Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2017 09:21 PM
        CNU's 33rd Annual HS Captain's Classic - 3/31/2017 to 4/1/2017         
                 Christopher Newport University Track & Field                  
                       Irwin Belk Track, Pomoco Stadium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Captains Inv
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Noel                 Liberty Chri         5:07.27    5:10.14  
  2 Heinen, Mary Caroline        Maggie Walke         5:20.00    5:17.85  
  3 Fick, Allison                Colonial For         5:26.69    5:25.31  
  4 Washington, Tamara           Churchland           5:25.57    5:25.70  
  5 Kenney, Allison              Grafton High         5:35.00    5:26.05  
  6 McGrath, Emily               South Lakes          5:32.58    5:26.89  
  7 Gulgert, Isabelle            South Lakes          5:34.00    5:28.67  
  8 Morlatt, Siena               Grassfield           5:34.00    5:29.17  
  9 Caden, Maya                  Grafton High         5:17.32    5:30.97  
 10 Sutryk, Kasey                Princess Ann         5:24.66    5:35.37  
 11 Savoie, Maegan               Colonial For         5:33.66    5:36.70  
 12 Cole, Mandy                  Hickory High         5:30.37    5:37.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open Section
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Youtsey, Sloan               Grafton High        13:00.00   12:14.62  
  2 Ruffieux, Natalie            Grafton High        13:57.75   12:52.92  
  3 Wright, Alyssa               Maggie Walke        12:42.54   12:53.13  
  4 Greer, Josie                 Maggie Walke        12:42.19   12:53.93  
  5 Higgins, Sarah               Hickory High        13:25.54   13:28.09  
  6 Kearney, Kaitlin             Grassfield          13:27.53   13:32.53  
  7 Beck, Samantha               Grassfield          13:53.59   13:36.40  
  8 Tolarchyk, Ashley            Hickory High        13:17.02   13:39.89  
  9 Williams, Annabelle          Hickory High        13:30.23   13:48.24  
 10 Nguyen, Leanne               Lancaster           14:52.10   13:57.61  
 11 Pollard, Mears               Lancaster                      15:48.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Captains Inv
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beaver, Meredith             Grafton High        11:08.72   11:54.88  
  2 LaRow, Morgan                South Lakes         11:58.44   12:03.15  
  3 Bidwell, Katie               South Lakes         11:52.00   12:11.28  
  4 Blowe, Sydney                Menchville          11:59.76   12:13.28  
  5 Kiel, Brenna                 Colonial For        11:50.24   12:28.19  
  6 Prater, Anna                 South Lakes         12:15.76   12:31.23  
  7 Watson, Sophie               Broadwater A        12:30.23   13:26.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Blue Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bangura, Zainab              Colonial For           12.34      12.23q  4 
  2 Blount, Kory-Madisyn         Grassfield             12.58      12.49q  3 
  3 Waller, Hannah               South Lakes            12.30      12.50q  5 
  4 Hinds, Ryah                  York                   13.22      12.54q  4 
  5 Gilliam, Jasmine             Grassfield             12.93      12.70q  2 
  6 Evans*, Summer               Warwick                12.99      13.05q  3 
  7 Still, Naudia                Hickory High           12.89      13.16q  1 
  8 Reed, Quentasia              Churchland             12.70      13.17q  2 
  9 Elliott, ShaDe'              Churchland             12.81      13.39   1 
 10 Drake, Brenagia              Heritage (Ne           13.45      13.46   1 
 11 Williams, Jordyn             Colonial For           13.84      13.46   2 
 12 Paschall, Nya                York                   13.53      13.51   3 
 13 Harvey, Aniyah               York                              13.51   2 
 14 Konadu, Rhema                South Lakes            13.30      13.51   5 
 15 Blount, Yasmine              Smithfield             13.35      13.52   4 
 16 Palmer, Alexandra            Hickory High           13.45      13.53   2 
 17 Jenkins, Janiya              Heritage (Ne           14.00      13.55   1 
 18 Oliver, Cassidy              Hickory High           13.70      13.57   4 
 19 Allison, Megan               South Lakes            13.70      13.68   5 
 20 Bond, Morgan                 Smithfield                        13.72   2 
 21 Wright, Aniyah               St. Mark's H           13.50      13.74   2 
 22 Johnson, Sanai               Grassfield             13.98      13.77   1 
 23 Jackson, Jazsmine            Colonial For           13.64      13.79   4 
 24 Jackson, Jayla               Bethel                 13.50      13.90   1 
 25 Slater, Teyana               Churchland                        13.93   4 
 26 Day, Amy                     St. Mark's H           14.20      14.07   3 
 27 Grant-Oliver, Kiara          Warwick                13.65      14.13   5 
 28 Chambers, Ayanna             Bethel                            14.57   1 
 29 Marshall, Mahari             Heritage (Ne           13.30      14.61   5 
 30 Freeman, Rachel              Kempsville H           14.19      14.84   2 
 31 Little, Tyshera              Warwick                15.11      15.49   5 
 32 Schmelz, Jade                St. Mark's H           15.00      15.55   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bangura, Zainab              Colonial For           12.23      12.22   10   
  2 Waller, Hannah               South Lakes            12.50      12.38    8   
  3 Hinds, Ryah                  York                   12.54      12.62    6   
  4 Reed, Quentasia              Churchland             13.17      12.97    5   
  5 Still, Naudia                Hickory High           13.16      13.50    4   
  6 Blount, Kory-Madisyn         Grassfield             12.49      14.58    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Danyetta             Menchville             24.89      24.96   6  10   
  2 Bangura, Zainab              Colonial For           24.95      25.10   6   8   
  3 Hinds, Ryah                  York                   27.34      25.62   5   6   
  4 Waller, Hannah               South Lakes            25.20      25.90   6   5   
  5 Reed, Quentasia              Churchland             26.44      26.73   6   4   
  6 Upshaw, Micayah              Colonial For           27.84      26.75   4   3   
  7 Staton, Lacy                 Liberty Chri           26.56      26.92   6   2   
  8 Thompson, Alex               Hickory High           27.00      27.16   5   1   
  9 Hutchinson, December         Menchville             27.00      27.30   6 
 10 Benson, Yazmin               Warwick                26.86      27.45   6 
 11 Jackson, Jayla               Bethel                 29.06      27.71   4 
 12 Elliott, ShaDe'              Churchland             26.67      27.72   6 
 13 Palmer, Alexandra            Hickory High           27.39      27.74   5 
 14 Spears, Danielle             South Lakes            27.30      27.86   5 
 15 Connell, Lauren              Jamestown              29.09      27.91   3 
 16 Harvey, Aniyah               York                   28.75      27.95   4 
 17 Rawls, Rachel                Heritage (Ne           29.45      28.06   3 
 18 Ambers, Siarra               Princess Ann           29.06      28.26   4 
 19 Davis, Sohmer                Colonial For           27.97      28.39   4 
 20 Chartier, Sarah              Jamestown              29.80      28.43   3 
 21 Gingery, Megan               York                   27.68      28.46   5 
 22 Lannen, Katherine            South Lakes            27.80      28.47   5 
 23 Harris, Syllina              Jamestown              29.90      28.49   3 
 24 Oliver, Cassidy              Hickory High           27.84      28.49   4 
 25 Bond, Morgan                 Smithfield                        28.52   2 
 26 Chambers, Ayanna             Bethel                            28.70   1 
 27 Lewis, Asia                  Grassfield                        28.82   2 
 28 Smith, Kayla                 Princess Ann           27.76      29.20   5 
 29 Lovell, Aryn                 Grassfield             30.91      29.34   3 
 30 Dale, Victoria               Heritage (Ne           28.00      29.41   4 
 31 Tucker, Ashley               St. Mark's H           29.00      29.48   4 
 32 Myers, Lela                  Kempsville H           30.74      29.54   3 
 33 McCoy, Bria                  Churchland                        29.78   1 
 34 Bright, Jhazmin              Kempsville H           32.33      30.82   2 
 35 Wright, Faith                Kempsville H           30.86      30.95   3 
 36 Henry, Lauren                St. Mark's H           32.00      32.30   2 
 37 Fish, Meredith               St. Mark's H           32.98      33.71   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ghee, Lauryn                 Grassfield             53.48      55.64   5  10   
  2 Ruffin, Danyetta             Menchville             58.26      57.38   5   8   
  3 Hayes, Felecia               Grassfield           1:01.03    1:00.15   4   6   
  4 Upshaw, Micayah              Colonial For         1:00.03    1:00.26   4   5   
  5 Hutson, Cara                 South Lakes          1:01.83    1:01.07   4   4   
  6 Staton, Lacy                 Liberty Chri           59.28    1:01.08   5   3   
  7 Hutchinson, December         Menchville           1:00.00    1:01.57   5   2   
  8 Ambers, Siarra               Princess Ann         1:05.14    1:02.03   3   1   
  9 Thompson, Alex               Hickory High           59.55    1:02.03   5 
 10 Benson, Yazmin               Warwick              1:01.82    1:02.29   4 
 11 Connell, Lauren              Jamestown            1:01.52    1:02.35   4 
 12 Williams, Madison            Hickory High           59.56    1:02.76   5 
 13 Hill, Jessica                Churchland                      1:03.33   1 
 14 Roberge, Cameron             Colonial For         1:04.74    1:03.69   3 
 15 Paschall, Nya                York                 1:05.45    1:03.79   2 
 16 Kumar, Anika                 South Lakes          1:04.15    1:04.13   3 
 17 Smith, Kayla                 Princess Ann         1:03.23    1:04.54   3 
 18 VanWickin, Michaela          Jamestown            1:05.00    1:04.59   3 
 19 Linzy, Shirelle              Heritage (Ne         1:08.24    1:04.72   2 
 20 Post, Nicole                 South Lakes          1:03.00    1:05.51   3 
 21 Sorrells, Ennessey           Churchland                      1:05.90   1 
 22 Riddick, Jayla               Heritage (Ne         1:10.00    1:06.38   2 
 23 Granger, Rhyan               Jamestown            1:05.00    1:07.61   3 
 24 Winters, Covyia              Colonial For         1:08.04    1:08.22   2 
 25 Boffa, Jillian               St. Mark's H         1:09.50    1:08.69   2 
 26 Ayodele, Iyanu               Warwick                         1:11.15   1 
 27 Hanrahan, Isabella           St. Mark's H         1:11.00    1:11.52   2 
 28 Smith, Olivia                St. Mark's H         1:15.00    1:16.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riddick, Arionne             Menchville           2:23.92    2:24.20   4  10   
  2 Palmer, Noel                 Liberty Chri         2:20.15    2:24.27   4   8   
  3 Miller, Kate                 Hickory High         2:14.98    2:26.03   4   6   
  4 Valentine, Shashauna         Heritage (Ne         2:25.00    2:27.11   4   5   
  5 Anderson, Jordan             South Lakes          2:27.62    2:27.26   4   4   
  6 Cole, Mandy                  Hickory High         2:32.37    2:30.70   3   3   
  7 Augustynowicz, Lauren        St. Mark's H         2:36.00    2:35.97   3   2   
  8 Eason, Maddie                Hickory High         2:44.87    2:37.95   2   1   
  9 Wilson, Selena               Grassfield           2:37.06    2:39.07   3 
 10 Perry, Madeline              Grassfield           2:36.00    2:40.62   3 
 11 Araujo, Mia                  Kempsville H         2:52.80    2:40.87   2 
 12 Tramont, Kacey               St. Mark's H         2:42.00    2:43.38   3 
 13 Patrinicola, Olivia          Jamestown            2:50.00    2:44.14   2 
 14 Hill, Jeanette               Colonial For         2:42.24    2:46.33   3 
 15 Wilson, Brooke               Smithfield                      2:46.59   1 
 16 Pruitt, Maddie               St. Mark's H         2:48.30    2:47.00   2 
 17 Rentas, Alissa               Kempsville H         2:58.98    2:48.86   2 
 18 Smith, Alexis                Colonial For         2:55.24    2:50.05   2 
 19 Pihlstrom, Isabella          Smithfield                      2:52.70   1 
 20 Logan, Azeah                 Churchland                      3:00.48   1 
 21 Harper, Anaiya               Churchland                      3:03.06   1 
 22 Marjani, Asya                Warwick                         3:10.67   1 
 23 Jones, Alliyah               Churchland                      3:12.80   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Noel                 Liberty Chri         5:07.27    5:10.14   3  10   
  2 Fick, Allison                Colonial For         5:26.69    5:25.31   3   8   
  3 Washington, Tamara           Churchland           5:25.57    5:25.70   3   6   
  4 McGrath, Emily               South Lakes          5:32.58    5:26.89   3   5   
  5 Gulgert, Isabelle            South Lakes          5:34.00    5:28.67   3   4   
  6 Morlatt, Siena               Grassfield           5:34.00    5:29.17   3   3   
  7 Sutryk, Kasey                Princess Ann         5:24.66    5:35.37   3   2   
  8 Savoie, Maegan               Colonial For         5:33.66    5:36.70   3   1   
  9 Cole, Mandy                  Hickory High         5:30.37    5:37.62   3 
 10 Brindley, Naomi              South Lakes          5:38.00    5:38.01   2 
 11 Donaldson, Sarah             St. Mark's H         5:38.00    5:39.02   2 
 12 Meyer, Toolen                Princess Ann         5:38.20    5:39.08   2 
 13 Valentine, Shashauna         Heritage (Ne         5:45.00    5:41.91   2 
 14 Kinka, Sarah                 Princess Ann         5:38.19    5:44.25   2 
 15 Riedy, Joslyn                Hickory High         5:49.95    5:44.88   2 
 16 Rodriguez, Lauren            Grassfield           5:45.90    5:48.05   2 
 17 Gonzales, Paran              Kempsville H         5:55.99    5:51.80   2 
 18 Branco, Ciara                Grassfield           5:58.00    5:57.87   2 
 19 Laux, Tiana                  Colonial For         6:15.24    5:58.13   1 
 20 Alligood, Anne Morgan        Menchville           5:58.86    6:00.07   2 
 21 Jean, Sorenna                Jamestown            6:00.00    6:00.12   2 
 22 Collins, Courtney            Smithfield           6:03.47    6:02.47   2 
 23 Rainey, Alexis               York                 6:17.00    6:03.63   1 
 24 Jeffries, Aneesa             Hickory High         6:00.24    6:03.95   2 
 25 Melanson, Caitlynn           Smithfield           6:07.92    6:08.12   1 
 26 Johnson, Cameron             St. Mark's H         6:21.50    6:08.22   1 
 27 Haskiell, Skylar             York                 6:12.53    6:12.28   1 
 28 Dinh, Lynn                   Kempsville H         6:23.26    6:12.69   1 
 29 Grant, Samantha              Smithfield           6:06.32    6:13.91   1 
 30 Swilley, Alicia              Bethel                          6:15.03   1 
 31 Arnold, Mary                 Menchville           6:00.13    6:21.62   2 
 32 Steenkamer, Elizabeth        St. Mark's H         6:21.00    6:25.25   1 
 33 Angel, Hanna                 York                            6:48.12   1 
 34 Thompson, Lauryn             Churchland                      7:22.57   1 
 35 Terrill*, Taylor             Warwick                         7:38.32   1 
 36 Boone, Jamylah               Churchland           7:10.43    7:42.61   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LaRow, Morgan                South Lakes         11:58.44   12:03.15   2  10   
  2 Bidwell, Katie               South Lakes         11:52.00   12:11.28   2   8   
  3 Blowe, Sydney                Menchville          11:59.76   12:13.28   2   6   
  4 Kiel, Brenna                 Colonial For        11:50.24   12:28.19   2   5   
  5 Prater, Anna                 South Lakes         12:15.76   12:31.23   2   4   
  6 Higgins, Sarah               Hickory High        13:25.54   13:28.09   1   3   
  7 Kearney, Kaitlin             Grassfield          13:27.53   13:32.53   1   2   
  8 Beck, Samantha               Grassfield          13:53.59   13:36.40   1   1   
  9 Tolarchyk, Ashley            Hickory High        13:17.02   13:39.89   1 
 10 Williams, Annabelle          Hickory High        13:30.23   13:48.24   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Blue Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Devyn                 South Lakes            14.52      15.51q  3 
  2 Still, Naudia                Hickory High           16.45      15.55q  3 
  3 Lewis, Tiana                 Colonial For           15.24      15.67q  1 
  4 Jeffcoat, Tiffany            Liberty Chri           15.07      15.72q  2 
  5 Thompson, Alex               Hickory High           16.89      17.21q  3 
  6 Chandler, Angelica           Colonial For           15.89      17.26q  2 
  7 Honey, Kyla                  York                              17.30q  1 
  8 Coleman, Tebreyah            Bethel                 17.11      17.62q  1 
  9 Hooper, Mallory              Hickory High           17.43      17.69   2 
 10 Williams, Kristen            South Lakes            17.30      18.06   1 
 11 North, Emma                  York                   18.63      18.36   3 
 12 Blount, Teona                Churchland             18.37      18.62   3 
 13 Cherry, Kiara                Churchland             18.70      19.33   2 
 14 Carter, Kaylynn              Colonial For                      19.90   1 
 15 Butler, Semaje'              Churchland             20.23      19.99   1 
 16 Bryant, Kenisha              Warwick                20.29      20.00   2 
 17 Henry, Katelin               York                   20.87      20.15   3 
 18 Blunt, Taylynn               Menchville             15.47      22.02   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Tiana                 Colonial For           15.67      14.68   10   
  2 Jones, Devyn                 South Lakes            15.51      15.03    8   
  3 Still, Naudia                Hickory High           15.55      15.35    6   
  4 Jeffcoat, Tiffany            Liberty Chri           15.72      15.68    5   
  5 Coleman, Tebreyah            Bethel                 17.62      15.74    4   
  6 Thompson, Alex               Hickory High           17.21      16.28    3   
  7 Chandler, Angelica           Colonial For           17.26      16.48    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tiana                 Colonial For           45.22      45.78   4  10   
  2 Blunt, Taylynn               Menchville             47.35      46.08   4   8   
  3 Jones, Devyn                 South Lakes            45.86      47.26   4   6   
  4 Hutchinson, December         Menchville             48.00      47.32   4   5   
  5 Jeffcoat, Tiffany            Liberty Chri           47.98      48.77   4   4   
  6 Massey, Destiny              Bethel                 48.43      48.80   4   3   
  7 Barnett, Jacelyn             Bethel                            49.31   1   2   
  8 Wickman, Abby                South Lakes            50.15      50.05   3   1   
  9 Hooper, Mallory              Hickory High           49.41      50.53   3 
 10 Coleman, Tebreyah            Bethel                 52.44      50.81   3 
 11 Clarke, Georne               Smithfield             48.74      50.88   4 
 12 Andrews, Rachel              Liberty Chri           51.93      51.15   3 
 13 Chandler, Angelica           Colonial For           50.20      51.23   3 
 14 Honey, Kyla                  York                   55.00      51.68   2 
 15 Damper, Alivia               South Lakes            50.22      52.03   3 
 16 North, Emma                  York                   52.24      52.12   3 
 17 Butler, Semaje'              Churchland             53.20      52.80   2 
 18 Blount, Teona                Churchland             50.30      53.23   3 
 19 Cherry, Kiara                Churchland                        53.25   1 
 20 Jeffries, Amora              Hickory High           54.47      53.60   2 
 21 Still, Naudia                Hickory High           48.84      53.86   4 
 22 Henry, Katelin               York                   56.02      54.61   2 
 23 Carter, Kaylynn              Colonial For           59.64      57.77   2 
 -- Puhl, Caroline               St. Mark's H           54.70        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Blue Division
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grassfield                                                     49.22   1  10   
     1) Blount, Kory-Madisyn            2) Gilliam, Jasmine               
     3) Johnson, Serena                 4) Johnson, Sanai                 
  2 Colonial Forge                                      48.44      49.70   2   8   
     1) Jackson, Jazsmine               2) Bangura, Zainab                
     3) Lewis, Tiana                    4) Upshaw, Micayah                
  3 York                                                50.32      50.68   2   6   
     1) Hinds, Ryah                     2) Honey, Kyla                    
     3) Gingery, Megan                  4) Paschall, Nya                  
  4 Heritage (Newport News)                             55.00      50.84   2   5   
     1) Angela, Tubman                  2) Marshall, Mahari               
     3) Thomas, JahNiyah                4) Williams, Jhala                
  5 Churchland                                          57.46      51.88   2   4   
     1) Reed, Quentasia                 2) Elliott, ShaDe'                
     3) Blount, Teona                   4) Ruffin, O'Nesha                
  6 Hickory High School                                 51.50      52.64   2   3   
     1) Hooper, Mallory                 2) Jeffries, Amora                
     3) Oliver, Cassidy                 4) Palmer, Alexandra              
  7 Warwick                                                        53.26   1   2   
     1) Benson, Yazmin                  2) Evans*, Summer                 
     3) Grant-Oliver, Kiara             4) Mills, Brianna                 
  8 Kempsville High School                                         53.96   1   1   
     1) Chambliss, Aaja                 2) McCoy, Malia                   
     3) Myers, Lela                     4) Wright, Faith                  
  9 St. Mark's High School                              53.50      54.25   2 
     1) Tucker, Ashley                  2) Corbett, Gianna                
     3) Day, Amy                        4) Wright, Aniyah                 
 10 South Lakes                                         50.00      56.17   2 
     1) Damper, Alivia                  2) Hutson, Cara                   
     3) Konadu, Rhema                   4) Waller, Hannah                 
 -- Jamestown                                                        DNF   1 
 -- Bethel                                                            DQ   1  Out of Zone 2
     1) Jackson, Jayla                  2) Barnett, Jacelyn               
     3) Chambers, Ayanna                4) Massey, Destiny                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Blue Division
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grassfield                                        3:59.00    3:56.66   2  10   
     1) Bines, Akoya                    2) Copeland, Destiny              
     3) Ghee, Lauryn                    4) Hayes, Felecia                 
  2 Bethel                                                       4:11.10   1   8   
     1) Burrell, Mariah                 2) Barnett, Jacelyn               
     3) Coleman, Tebreyah               4) Massey, Destiny                
  3 South Lakes                                       4:08.00    4:19.41   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Jordan                2) Hutson, Cara                   
     3) Jones, Devyn                    4) Post, Nicole                   
  4 Jamestown                                                    4:23.99   1   5   
     1) VanWickin, Michaela             2) Granger, Rhyan                 
     3) Harris, Syllina                 4) Connell, Lauren                
  5 Colonial Forge                                    4:30.24    4:25.44   2   4   
     1) Williams, Jordyn                2) Roberge, Cameron               
     3) Winters, Covyia                 4) Asamoah, Kimberly              
  6 Princess Anne High School                                    4:28.27   1   3   
     1) Ambers, Siarra                  2) Smith, Kayla                   
     3) Stevenson, Janiyah              4) Scott, Keonna                  
  7 Hickory High School                               4:14.84    4:29.04   2   2   
     1) Cole, Mandy                     2) Miller, Kate                   
     3) Tolarchyk, Jodi                 4) Williams, Madison              
  8 St. Mark's High School                            4:31.00    4:30.01   2   1   
     1) Puhl, Caroline                  2) Wright, Aniyah                 
     3) Augustynowicz, Lauren           4) Donaldson, Sarah               
  9 Churchland                                        4:34.15    5:25.57   2 
     1) Huley-Morris, Yasmine           2) Holley, Jordan                 
     3) Wallace, Jaida                  4) Ruffin, O'Nesha                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Blue Division
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menchville                                       10:05.00    9:55.66   10   
     1) Blowe, Sydney                   2) Merritt, Morgan                
     3) Riddick, Arionne                4) Satchell, Lauren               
  2 Colonial Forge                                   10:40.00   10:09.14    8   
     1) Savoie, Maegan                  2) Kiel, Brenna                   
     3) Roberge, Cameron                4) Fick, Allison                  
  3 Hickory High School                              10:20.00   10:13.44    6   
     1) Cole, Mandy                     2) Eason, Maddie                  
     3) Jeffries, Aneesa                4) Miller, Kate                   
  4 York                                                        11:19.65    5   
     1) Angel, Hanna                    2) Angel, Christina               
     3) Haskiell, Skylar                4) Rainey, Alexis                 
  5 Smithfield                                                  11:24.15    4   
     1) Caggiano, Katherine             2) Morris, Charisa                
     3) Grooms, Jade                    4) Pihlstrom, Isabella            
  6 St. Mark's High School                           10:40.00   11:25.57    3   
     1) Hanrahan, Isabella              2) Smith, Olivia                  
     3) Pruitt, Maddie                  4) Boffa, Jillian                 
  7 Churchland                                       12:08.16   12:34.35    2   
     1) Boone, Jamylah                  2) Pattillo, Victoria             
     3) Rice, Taylor                    4) Washington, Tamara             
 
Girls High Jump Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ghee, Lauryn                 Grassfield           5-08.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Purifoy, Makala              Colonial For         4-06.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Raines, Jailyn               Bethel               5-02.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Armstrong, Amiah             Grassfield           4-04.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Cherry, Kiara                Churchland           5-01.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Coleman, Tebreyah            Bethel                          4-06.00    2.50
  6 Evans*, Summer               Warwick                         4-06.00    2.50
  8 Kearney, Kaitlin             Grassfield           4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
 -- Corbett, Gianna              St. Mark's H         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Day, Amy                     St. Mark's H         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Post, Nicole                 South Lakes          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Jordyn             Colonial For         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Fields, Arika                South Lakes          4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jauch, Gracie                Liberty Chri        12-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Andrews, Rachel              Liberty Chri        10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Ziegler, Kyra                Bayside High         9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Pitney, Maeve                Hickory High         8-02.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Wickman, Abby                South Lakes          8-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Fry, Madison                 Colonial For         6-06.00   J7-00.00    3   
  7 Perez, Jenna                 Grassfield           7-06.00   J7-00.00    2   
  8 Choi, Minyoung               York                 7-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Henderson, Ariana            Kempsville H         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Post, Nicole                 South Lakes          7-06.00       6.00  
 -- Stencavage, Natalia          Colonial For         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Chandler, Ashley             Colonial For         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Crutcher, Emma               Kempsville H         5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bangura, Zainab              Colonial For        17-05.00   17-01.00   10   
  2 Blunt, Taylynn               Menchville          17-04.25   16-11.00    8   
  3 Still, Naudia                Hickory High        16-01.75   16-09.00    6   
  4 Waller, Hannah               South Lakes         14-03.00   16-04.50    5   
  5 Gilliam, Jasmine             Grassfield                     16-01.50    4   
  6 Jauch, Gracie                Liberty Chri        17-06.75   16-01.00    3   
  7 Upshaw, Micayah              Colonial For        17-08.50   15-11.00    2   
  8 Honey, Kyla                  York                15-11.00   15-10.00    1   
  9 Staton, Lacy                 Liberty Chri        16-08.25   15-08.50  
 10 Ruffin, Danyetta             Menchville          17-09.25   15-08.00  
 11 Hinds, Ryah                  York                16-09.00   15-07.00  
 11 Gingery, Megan               York                16-07.00   15-07.00  
 13 Johnson, Serena              Grassfield          16-03.00   15-03.50  
 14 Angela, Tubman               Heritage (Ne        15-00.00   14-07.00  
 14 Hooper, Mallory              Hickory High        14-01.00   14-07.00  
 16 Linzy, Shirelle              Heritage (Ne        15-00.00   14-03.00  
 17 Cromartie, Jamila            Smithfield          14-04.00   14-01.50  
 18 Myers, Lela                  Kempsville H        13-10.00   13-08.50  
 19 Chartier, Sarah              Jamestown                      13-07.50  
 20 Corbett, Gianna              St. Mark's H        16-02.00   13-07.00  
 20 Lewis, Asia                  Grassfield          15-00.00   13-07.00  
 20 Gilliam, Aniyah              Kempsville H                   13-07.00  
 23 Wright, Faith                Kempsville H                   13-06.50  
 24 Winters, Covyia              Colonial For                   13-06.00  
 25 Evans*, Summer               Warwick             17-01.50   13-00.00  
 26 Hill, Jessica                Churchland          15-05.00   12-10.50  
 27 Damper, Alivia               South Lakes         14-03.50   12-07.50  
 28 Drake, Brenagia              Heritage (Ne        15-00.00   12-06.00  
 29 Day, Amy                     St. Mark's H        14-06.00   11-10.00  
 30 Ruffin, O'Nesha              Churchland          14-11.00   11-05.00  
 -- Palmer, Alexandra            Hickory High        14-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Holley, Jordan               Churchland                         FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gingery, Megan               York                35-05.50   35-02.00   10   
  2 Upshaw, Micayah              Colonial For        37-05.25   34-02.00    8   
  3 Spears, Danielle             South Lakes         33-03.50  J34-02.00    6   
  4 Drake, Brenagia              Heritage (Ne        32-00.00   32-02.00    5   
  5 Day, Caitlyn                 Jamestown                      32-01.00    4   
  6 Linzy, Shirelle              Heritage (Ne        31-00.00   31-11.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Sanai               Grassfield          30-09.00   31-07.00    1.50
  7 Cromartie, Jamila            Smithfield                     31-07.00    1.50
  9 Oliver, Cassidy              Hickory High        32-03.50   30-05.00  
 10 Marshall, Mahari             Heritage (Ne        30-00.00   30-04.00  
 10 Lovell, Aryn                 Grassfield          30-07.00   30-04.00  
 12 Lannen, Katherine            South Lakes         29-01.50   30-02.00  
 13 Chartier, Sarah              Jamestown                      29-07.00  
 14 Gilliam, Aniyah              Kempsville H        26-05.00   29-04.00  
 15 Damper, Alivia               South Lakes         30-05.00   29-00.00  
 15 Myers, Lela                  Kempsville H        30-05.00   29-00.00  
 17 Asamoah, Kimberly            Colonial For        25-03.00   26-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorum, Taylor                Grassfield          42-04.75   44-02.25   10   
  2 Whitted, Ebonie              Grassfield          40-00.00   42-08.75    8   
  3 Wallace, Chelsea             Grassfield          35-06.00   37-06.75    6   
  4 Davis, Jalani                Bethel                         37-04.75    5   
  5 Hansley, Indya               Bethel                         34-01.50    4   
  6 Parker, Arieana              Smithfield          32-09.50   33-00.25    3   
  7 Treadwell, Reagan            Liberty Chri        32-09.00   31-06.50    2   
  8 Wallace, Raejean             Churchland          32-07.00   30-11.50    1   
  9 Procope, Milena              St. Mark's H        31-04.50   29-10.50  
 10 Evans, Maddy                 South Lakes         31-11.75   29-07.75  
 11 Glisson, Brooke              Kempsville H        38-08.00   29-00.75  
 11 Harre, Cassie                Liberty Chri        30-09.00   29-00.75  
 13 Rice, Jessica                South Lakes         32-00.00   28-10.75  
 14 Anderson, Morgan             Hickory High        26-10.25   28-02.00  
 15 Hudson, Kylie                Kempsville H        28-01.50   27-08.50  
 16 Williams, Ameya              Churchland          30-06.75   27-04.50  
 17 Eissmann, Sarah              St. Mark's H        27-07.75   26-07.00  
 18 Green, Madison               Smithfield                     26-03.00  
 18 Volk, Jacinda                Bethel                         26-03.00  
 20 Feltner, Audry               Hickory High        29-05.00   25-02.75  
 21 Chapman, Christina           Jamestown                      24-09.50  
 22 Awate, Elodie                Warwick             22-09.50   23-07.50  
 23 Thomas, Dae                  Liberty Chri                   23-02.00  
 24 Smith, Sarah                 Hickory High        28-05.00   23-00.00  
 25 Bermudez-Cairo, Yoselyn      Warwick             24-01.00   22-10.00  
 26 Scott, Jasmin                Churchland          19-08.00   21-03.50  
 27 Larkin, Delaney              Kempsville H                   19-06.00  
 28 Snyder, Sydney               Jamestown                      18-10.00  
 29 Smith, Tela                  Jamestown                      15-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Chelsea             Grassfield            108-08  116-02.50   10   
  2 Parker, Arieana              Smithfield            125-07     108-09    8   
  3 Eissmann, Sarah              St. Mark's H          103-09  107-10.50    6   
  4 Richards, Jamie              South Lakes           107-02     103-03    5   
  5 Davis, Jalani                Bethel                           103-00    4   
  6 Graham, Madison              Grassfield            112-08     102-09    3   
  7 Thomas, Dae                  Liberty Chri                      92-06    2   
  8 Feltner, Audry               Hickory High           88-11   92-03.50    1   
  9 Anderson, Morgan             Hickory High           83-06      87-01  
 10 Green, Madison               Smithfield                     86-08.50  
 11 Evans, Maddy                 South Lakes            89-09      86-01  
 12 Procope, Milena              St. Mark's H           95-00      85-00  
 13 Awate, Elodie                Warwick                74-01      83-10  
 14 Smith, Sarah                 Hickory High           89-00      83-00  
 15 Gorum, Taylor                Grassfield            140-01      82-09  
 16 Allison, Megan               South Lakes            93-05      82-06  
 17 Treadwell, Reagan            Liberty Chri           82-06   79-01.50  
 18 Hansley, Indya               Bethel                            77-04  
 19 Brooks, Izy                  York                82-04.25   75-00.50  
 20 Johnson, Markayla            Bethel                         72-05.50  
 21 Chapman, Christina           Jamestown                         71-11  
 22 Harre, Cassie                Liberty Chri        74-11.50   70-11.50  
 23 Colvin, Kaylie               Kempsville H           75-00      66-00  
 24 Larkin, Delaney              Kempsville H           70-00   63-06.50  
 25 Harris, Ashley               Smithfield             71-02   62-08.50  
 26 Whitaker, Jordan             Churchland             76-03      59-11  
 27 Graves, Christina            York                   75-04   59-05.50  
 28 Allen, Jade                  Kempsville H           75-04      56-11  
 29 Bermudez-Cairo, Yoselyn      Warwick                66-09      52-03  
 30 Hamiter, Soncerae            Churchland             43-06   51-03.50  
 31 Holley, Jordan               Churchland                     47-03.50  
 32 Boone, Destinee              Warwick                35-04      45-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Silver Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Taylor                 Maggie Walke           13.07      13.00q  4 
  2 Vaughan, Nia                 Maggie Walke           13.18      13.01q  2 
  3 Hathaway, Kendall            Cape Henry C           13.14      13.15q  3 
  4 Wallace, Valzhane            Maggie Walke           14.04      13.54q  3 
  5 Morgan, Rachelle             Appomattox C           14.30      13.63q  1 
  6 Ames, Aliyah                 New Kent               13.81      13.99q  2 
  7 Redmond, Nealaysia           Lancaster                         14.00q  1 
  8 Stewart, Larson              West Point             14.41      14.05q  2 
  9 Bates, Taliyah               Appomattox C           14.44      14.08   4 
 10 Greene, Madison              Grafton High           14.61      14.16   3 
 11 Buckhanon, Jada              Hampton Road           13.70      14.26   1 
 12 Krout, McKenzie              West Point             15.01      14.43   2 
 13 Hickman, Campbell            Hampton Road           14.43      14.43   3 
 14 McGlinn, Hannah              Peninsula Ca           14.25      14.56   2 
 15 Bunce, Greta                 Broadwater A           14.33      14.73   1 
 16 Childers, C'Aaliyah          New Kent               15.49      14.90   1 
 17 Kirkland, Jenna              West Point             15.20      14.91   1 
 18 Brown, Morgan                Broadwater A                      14.98   3 
 19 Henderson, Tanashia          Lancaster                         15.13   4 
 20 Dihn, Anna                   Peninsula Ca           15.81      15.45   2 
 21 Garrett, Sydney              Peninsula Ca           16.93      16.52   3 
 22 Buchholz, Hannah             Broadwater A           17.00      16.68   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Taylor                 Maggie Walke           13.00      12.93   10   
  2 Vaughan, Nia                 Maggie Walke           13.01      13.02    8   
  3 Hathaway, Kendall            Cape Henry C           13.15      13.07    6   
  4 Morgan, Rachelle             Appomattox C           13.63      13.67    5   
  5 Redmond, Nealaysia           Lancaster              14.00      13.97    4   
  6 Stewart, Larson              West Point             14.05      13.98    3   
  7 Ames, Aliyah                 New Kent               13.99      14.02    2   
  8 Wallace, Valzhane            Maggie Walke           13.54      14.04    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Kendall            Cape Henry C           26.34      26.52   4  10   
  2 Vaughan, Nia                 Maggie Walke           26.55      26.76   4   8   
  3 Hill, Taylor                 Maggie Walke           27.23      27.18   4   6   
  4 Lee, Amber                   West Point             27.92      27.51   4   5   
  5 Tankard, Hazel               Cape Henry C           27.10      27.79   4   4   
  6 Walker, Kyla                 Grafton High           29.29      27.81   3   3   
  7 Bea, Trinity                 Northumberla           27.32      27.90   4   2   
  8 Blake, Savannah              Northumberla           27.82      28.64   4   1   
  9 Morgan, April                Appomattox C           28.31      28.82   3 
 10 Perry, Clare                 Maggie Walke           28.62      28.94   3 
 11 Buckhanon, Jada              Hampton Road           28.74      29.68   3 
 12 Davis, Emerald               Appomattox C           31.42      29.88   2 
 13 McGlinn, Hannah              Peninsula Ca           29.80      29.93   3 
 14 Payne, Angela                Hampton Road           30.81      30.22   2 
 15 Stewart, Larson              West Point             29.50      30.32   3 
 16 Bunce, Greta                 Broadwater A           30.38      30.49   2 
 17 Krout, McKenzie              West Point             30.36      30.72   2 
 18 Motter, Ally                 Hampton Road           29.50      30.98   3 
 19 Johnson, Jana                New Kent               31.50      32.18   2 
 20 Brown, Adrien                New Kent               31.00      32.20   2 
 21 Brown, Diamond               New Kent               32.00      32.55   2 
 22 Dwyer, Annesley              Peninsula Ca                      33.02   1 
 23 Dihn, Anna                   Peninsula Ca           32.25      34.63   2 
 24 Carter, Demetria             Lancaster                         36.07   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bea, Trinity                 Northumberla         1:02.36    1:01.96   4  10   
  2 Morgan, April                Appomattox C         1:05.20    1:03.24   4   8   
  3 Seguin, Veronica             Grafton High                    1:03.26   1   6   
  4 Blake, Savannah              Northumberla         1:04.20    1:04.80   4   5   
  5 Bishop, Catherine            West Point           1:08.67    1:05.82   3   4   
  6 Perry, Clare                 Maggie Walke         1:03.73    1:05.87   4   3   
  7 Bea, Khadijah                Northumberla         1:05.20    1:05.94   4   2   
  8 McGlinn, Hannah              Peninsula Ca         1:07.80    1:06.47   3   1   
  9 Matlock, Taneiya             West Point           1:05.50    1:08.32   4 
 10 Braham, Sydney               Cape Henry C         1:10.37    1:08.61   2 
 11 Sprigg, Abby                 New Kent                        1:09.05   1 
 12 Earl, Brynn                  Cape Henry C         1:09.72    1:09.12   2 
 13 Hardy, Thomarrow             Lancaster            1:07.08    1:09.28   3 
 14 Baker, U'Niqua               Lancaster            1:06.83    1:09.44   4 
 15 Heller, Frances              Maggie Walke         1:11.40    1:09.59   2 
 16 Semmes, Maia                 Hampton Road         1:07.59    1:10.11   3 
 17 Motter, Ally                 Hampton Road         1:08.56    1:11.25   3 
 18 Braxton, Keyaira             West Point           1:11.70    1:11.89   2 
 19 Stanley, Elizabeth           Hampton Road         1:09.44    1:12.17   3 
 20 Fremaux, Katie               Peninsula Ca         1:09.38    1:12.22   3 
 21 Lunger, Darby                Broadwater A                    1:13.01   1 
 22 DosSantos, Anna              Peninsula Ca         1:12.61    1:13.08   2 
 23 Bates, Taliyah               Appomattox C         1:14.77    1:13.11   1 
 24 Terry, Taylor                Broadwater A                    1:14.30   1 
 25 Waters, Aniyah               Lancaster            1:12.74    1:17.06   2 
 26 Breeden, Savanna             Appomattox C         1:20.80    1:18.97   1 
 27 Evans, Jazmine               Broadwater A         1:20.40    1:26.51   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daley, Alexa                 Grafton High         2:29.45    2:20.48   3  10   
  2 Pointer, Khloe               Maggie Walke         2:18.07    2:22.93   3   8   
  3 Freedman, Kira               Grafton High         2:21.84    2:24.49   3   6   
  4 Heinen, Mary Caroline        Maggie Walke         2:22.00    2:25.75   3   5   
  5 Wanderer, Samantha           Grafton High         2:20.54    2:29.11   3   4   
  6 Ackley, Morgan               Maggie Walke         2:27.03    2:34.90   3   3   
  7 Bea, Khadijah                Northumberla         2:42.50    2:38.00   2   2   
  8 Rutherford, Krysta           Hampton Road         2:51.67    2:53.24   2   1   
  9 Atkinson, Ava                West Point           3:00.20    2:55.54   2 
 10 Corrales, Jocelin            New Kent             3:11.09    2:57.17   2 
 11 Hilton, MacKenzie            West Point           3:05.00    2:58.80   2 
 12 Lunger, Darby                Broadwater A                    3:04.27   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heinen, Mary Caroline        Maggie Walke         5:20.00    5:17.85   2  10   
  2 Kenney, Allison              Grafton High         5:35.00    5:26.05   2   8   
  3 Caden, Maya                  Grafton High         5:17.32    5:30.97   2   6   
  4 Mendelsohn, Tacoma           Grafton High         5:41.24    5:48.69   1   5   
  5 Lee, Megan                   Maggie Walke         5:53.99    5:51.70   1   4   
  6 Howard, Emma                 Hampton Road         5:47.20    6:06.28   1   3   
  7 Martin, Josie                Maggie Walke         5:53.53    6:10.63   1   2   
  8 Nguyen, Leanne               Lancaster            7:12.29    6:28.14   1   1   
  9 Atkinson, Ava                West Point           7:00.00    6:35.83   1 
 10 Hilton, MacKenzie            West Point           7:12.00    6:35.93   1 
 11 Patel, Mahika                Broadwater A                    6:43.07   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beaver, Meredith             Grafton High        11:08.72   11:54.88   2  10   
  2 Youtsey, Sloan               Grafton High        13:00.00   12:14.62   1   8   
  3 Ruffieux, Natalie            Grafton High        13:57.75   12:52.92   1   6   
  4 Wright, Alyssa               Maggie Walke        12:42.54   12:53.13   1   5   
  5 Greer, Josie                 Maggie Walke        12:42.19   12:53.93   1   4   
  6 Watson, Sophie               Broadwater A        12:30.23   13:26.26   2   3   
  7 Nguyen, Leanne               Lancaster           14:52.10   13:57.61   1   2   
  8 Pollard, Mears               Lancaster                      15:48.18   1   1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Silver Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pullen, Hannah               West Point             18.30      18.16q  1 
  2 Tankard, Hazel               Cape Henry C           18.91      18.40q  2 
  3 Baskin, Madison              Grafton High           18.26      19.24q  1 
  4 Murray, Aly                  Maggie Walke           19.14      19.48q  2 
  5 Hall, Olivia                 Grafton High                      19.70q  1 
  6 King, Mckenzie               New Kent               21.12      20.76q  2 
  7 McBreen, Ayla                Hampton Road           19.70      21.59q  1 
  8 Johnson, Arielle             Appomattox C                      22.46q  2 
  9 Campbell, Mary Louise        Hampton Road           21.89      22.78   2 
 10 Heyman, Payton               Hampton Road           22.00      23.84   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tankard, Hazel               Cape Henry C           18.40      17.89   10   
  2 Pullen, Hannah               West Point             18.16      17.98    8   
  3 Murray, Aly                  Maggie Walke           19.48      18.46    6   
  4 Hall, Olivia                 Grafton High           19.70      19.35    5   
  5 McBreen, Ayla                Hampton Road           21.59      20.97    4   
  6 King, Mckenzie               New Kent               20.76      22.67    3   
  7 Johnson, Arielle             Appomattox C           22.46      27.55    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pullen, Hannah               West Point             51.35      53.64   3  10   
  2 Hall, Olivia                 Grafton High                      55.90   1   8   
  3 Cade, Cristin                West Point             55.45      56.21   3   6   
  4 Wallace, Valzhane            Maggie Walke           55.84      56.29   3   5   
  5 Tomlin, Jasmyn               Lancaster              57.19      57.08   3   4   
  6 Gomer, Kate                  Broadwater A                      57.99   1   3   
  7 Murray, Aly                  Maggie Walke           55.64      58.27   3   2   
  8 Trepp, Lauren                Peninsula Ca           57.77      58.88   3   1   
  9 Teagle, Sarah                Hampton Road           58.00      59.36   3 
 10 Brown, Morgan                Broadwater A                    1:00.08   1 
 11 McBreen, Ayla                Hampton Road           59.04    1:05.11   2 
 12 King, Mckenzie               New Kent             1:02.00    1:05.38   2 
 13 Meadows, Alyssa              Lancaster                       1:05.79   1 
 14 Toms, Nikki                  Broadwater A                    1:08.81   1 
 15 Heath, Holly                 West Point           1:02.35    1:09.04   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Silver Division
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grafton High School                                 54.00      51.84   10   
     1) Chisolm, Nyah                   2) Greene, Madison                
     3) Valentine, Malia                4) Walker, Kyla                   
  2 Lancaster                                                      54.74    8   
     1) Hardy, Thomarrow                2) Henderson, Tanashia            
     3) Tomlin, Jasmyn                  4) Redmond, Nealaysia             
  3 West Point                                          54.69      54.79    6   
     1) Bishop, Catherine               2) Braxton, Keyaira               
     3) Krout, McKenzie                 4) Lee, Amber                     
  4 Hampton Roads Academy                               55.75      55.20    5   
     1) Hickman, Campbell               2) Sandberg, Kylie                
     3) Payne, Angela                   4) Buckhanon, Jada                
  5 Appomattox County High School                       54.35      56.14    4   
     1) Hilton, Raven                   2) Morgan, Rachelle               
     3) Pennix, Nydia                   4) Purcell, Makayla               
  6 New Kent                                            58.12      56.58    3   
     1) Brown, Adrien                   2) Barnes, Da'Mya                 
     3) Childers, C'Aaliyah             4) Ames, Aliyah                   
  7 Peninsula Catholic                                1:01.46    1:00.19    2   
     1) Dihn, Anna                      2) Dwyer, Annesley                
     3) Fremaux, Katie                  4) Garrett, Sydney                
  8 Broadwater Academy                                           1:01.07    1   
     1) Bunce, Greta                    2) Coulbourne, Samantha           
     3) Terry, Taylor                   4) Toms, Nikki                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Silver Division
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grafton High School                               4:20.00    4:14.58   2  10   
     1) Chisolm, Nyah                   2) Kenney, Allison                
     3) Seguin, Veronica                4) Smalls, Olivia                 
  2 Maggie Walker                                     4:19.11    4:29.14   2   8   
     1) Ackley, Morgan                  2) Bale, Megan                    
     3) Hill, Taylor                    4) Perry, Clare                   
  3 Appomattox County High School                     4:37.44    4:34.07   2   6   
     1) Davis, Emerald                  2) Hegmann, Claire                
     3) Baldwin, Mary                   4) Morgan, April                  
  4 Cape Henry Collegiate                             4:55.13    4:37.17   1   5   
     1) Braham, Sydney                  2) Hathaway, Kendall              
     3) Earl, Brynn                     4) Tankard, Hazel                 
  5 West Point                                        4:42.81    4:39.34   2   4   
     1) Bishop, Catherine               2) Braxton, Keyaira               
     3) Cade, Cristin                   4) Lee, Amber                     
  6 New Kent                                          4:47.50    4:43.45   2   3   
     1) Sprigg, Abby                    2) Spangler, Abby                 
     3) Hellebrant, Sierra              4) Harris, Raven                  
  7 Hampton Roads Academy                             4:38.07    4:46.47   2   2   
     1) Motter, Ally                    2) Stanley, Elizabeth             
     3) Howard, Emma                    4) Semmes, Maia                   
  8 Lancaster                                                    4:48.52   1   1   
     1) Hardy, Thomarrow                2) Tomlin, Jasmyn                 
     3) Waddy, Monica                   4) Waters, Aniyah                 
  9 Broadwater Academy                                           4:48.70   1 
     1) Coulbourne, Samantha            2) Gomer, Kate                    
     3) Wardius, Carly                  4) Lunger, Darby                  
 10 Peninsula Catholic                                4:56.30    4:49.49   1 
     1) DosSantos, Anna                 2) Dwyer, Annesley                
     3) Fremaux, Katie                  4) Sayani, Shirin                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Silver Division
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grafton High School                               9:27.00    9:38.54   10   
     1) Caden, Maya                     2) Daley, Alexa                   
     3) Freedman, Kira                  4) Kenney, Allison                
  2 Hampton Roads Academy                            11:18.00   11:48.88    8   
     1) Howard, Emma                    2) Kitay, Lauren                  
     3) Rutherford, Krysta              4) Ware, Mauri                    
  3 Broadwater Academy                                          12:01.52    6   
     1) Gomer, Kate                     2) Patel, Mahika                  
     3) Wardius, Carly                  4) Watson, Sophie                 
 
Girls High Jump Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardius, Carly               Broadwater A         4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Chisolm, Nyah                Grafton High                    4-06.00    5.75
  2 Smalls, Olivia               Grafton High                    4-06.00    5.75
  2 Baskin, Madison              Grafton High         4-08.00    4-06.00    5.75
  2 Tankard, Hazel               Cape Henry C         5-02.00    4-06.00    5.75
  6 Terry, Taylor                Broadwater A         4-00.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Henderson, Tanashia          Lancaster                       4-04.00    2   
  6 Morgan, April                Appomattox C         4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
 -- Hobson, Olivia               New Kent             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Raven                New Kent             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Cade, Cristin                West Point           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Spangler, Abby               New Kent             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Baker, U'Niqua               Lancaster            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Morgan, Rachelle             Appomattox C         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Payne, Angela                Hampton Road         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bale, Megan                  Maggie Walke         7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Bender, Abby                 Maggie Walke         6-06.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Gomer, Kate                  Broadwater A         7-00.00   J6-06.00    6   
  4 Hanzlik, Marissa             Maggie Walke         6-10.00    6-00.00    4   
  4 Wardius, Carly               Broadwater A         7-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  4 Johnson, Sideja              New Kent                        6-00.00    4   
 -- Toms, Nikki                  Broadwater A                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tankard, Hazel               Cape Henry C        16-08.50   15-11.50   10   
  2 Harris, Raven                New Kent            14-07.00   15-11.00    8   
  3 Davis, Emerald               Appomattox C        15-03.50   15-03.00    6   
  4 Tomlin, Jasmyn               Lancaster           16-00.00  J15-03.00    5   
  5 Hill, Taylor                 Maggie Walke        14-11.50   14-08.50    4   
  6 Sligh, Sadie                 New Kent            15-03.75   14-08.00    3   
  7 Greene, Madison              Grafton High        13-00.00   14-06.50    2   
  8 Blake, Savannah              Northumberla        15-01.00   14-02.50    1   
  9 Braxton, Keyaira             West Point          12-11.00   13-07.50  
 10 Motter, Ally                 Hampton Road        14-00.50   13-03.00  
 11 Bishop, Catherine            West Point          13-05.00   13-02.00  
 12 Gomer, Kate                  Broadwater A        14-03.00   13-00.00  
 13 Teagle, Sarah                Hampton Road        13-00.00   12-08.00  
 14 Fremaux, Katie               Peninsula Ca        13-08.00   12-07.00  
 15 Krout, McKenzie              West Point          12-10.00   12-06.50  
 16 Wardius, Carly               Broadwater A        14-02.00   11-11.00  
 17 Sayani, Shirin               Peninsula Ca        12-05.00   11-07.50  
 18 Evans, Jazmine               Broadwater A        12-07.00   11-06.00  
 19 Wallace, Valzhane            Maggie Walke        13-10.50   11-04.00  
 20 Dihn, Anna                   Peninsula Ca                   10-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Raven                New Kent                       34-06.00   10   
  2 Tomlin, Jasmyn               Lancaster           32-09.00   33-07.50    8   
  3 Wardius, Carly               Broadwater A        31-03.50   30-01.00    6   
  4 Davis, Emerald               Appomattox C        29-10.25   29-10.50    5   
  5 Redmond, Nealaysia           Lancaster                      29-01.00    4   
  6 Braxton, Keyaira             West Point          26-09.00   28-05.00    3   
  7 Gomer, Kate                  Broadwater A                   28-04.00    2   
  8 Hardy, Thomarrow             Lancaster                      27-07.00    1   
  9 Fremaux, Katie               Peninsula Ca                   27-05.50  
 10 Bishop, Catherine            West Point          28-04.00   27-01.00  
 11 Dwyer, Annesley              Peninsula Ca                   26-04.00  
 12 Campbell, Mary Louise        Hampton Road        27-06.25   25-03.00  
 -- Terry, Taylor                Broadwater A                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurt, Shavonda               Appomattox C        34-02.00   36-04.75   10   
  2 Taylor, Diamond              Lancaster           37-02.00   35-06.00    8   
  3 Kruse, Hanna                 Maggie Walke        33-07.25   33-04.00    6   
  4 Kirkland, Jenna              West Point          28-10.00   29-11.75    5   
  5 Tankard, Hazel               Cape Henry C        29-01.50   28-05.50    4   
  6 Thompson, Deysha             New Kent            26-09.50   28-00.50    3   
  7 Wallace, Brooke              Broadwater A        24-05.00   27-01.50    2   
  8 Tirado, Kayla                New Kent            27-01.00   26-09.75    1   
  9 Forbes, Alexis               Hampton Road        23-00.00   23-10.00  
 10 Jones, Jaylah                Broadwater A        23-10.00   22-05.75  
 11 Terry, Taylor                Broadwater A                   21-10.00  
 12 Dearnley, Grace              Hampton Road        20-07.00   20-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Jenna              West Point          82-00.50     100-09   10   
  2 Kruse, Hanna                 Maggie Walke          103-02      98-03    8   
  3 Nkosi, Moserah               Maggie Walke           89-00      81-11    6   
  4 Hurt, Shavonda               Appomattox C           80-08      74-07    5   
  5 Campbell, Mary Louise        Hampton Road           81-07      72-08    4   
  6 Massengill, Emma             Hampton Road           69-06      64-00    3   
  7 Jones, Jaylah                Broadwater A           63-08      63-10    2   
  8 Evans, Jazmine               Broadwater A                      60-08    1   
  9 Wessells, Madison            Broadwater A           77-02      59-04  
 10 Ardo, Jackie                 Hampton Road           65-00      58-01  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Captains Inv
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Miles                 Grafton High         4:23.00    4:22.92  
  2 Richards, Owen               Cape Henry C         4:37.74    4:28.34  
  3 Loukili, Alex                South Lakes          4:36.00    4:29.43  
  4 Gustke, Troy                 Peninsula Ca         4:33.87    4:29.95  
  5 Frankel, Max                 Maggie Walke         4:31.89    4:30.86  
  6 Casey, Sean                  South Lakes          4:38.00    4:31.19  
  7 Owens, Price                 Grafton High         4:24.00    4:34.74  
  8 Moore, Bryce                 Liberty Chri         4:28.38    4:36.77  
  9 Sepulveda, Peter             South Lakes          4:31.78    4:37.47  
 10 Gaulding, Jeremiah           Menchville           4:35.34    4:37.50  
 11 Spare, Joshua                Princess Ann         4:34.83    4:45.65  
 12 Dunn, Jeffrey                Menchville           4:36.18    4:46.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open Section
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ceballos, Javier             Princess Ann        10:56.24   10:34.92   1 
  2 Kelly, Alex                  Warwick                        10:38.74   2 
  3 Wright, Matthew              Princess Ann        10:46.33   10:48.33   1 
  4 Himes, Thomas                Peninsula Ca        11:07.68   10:50.14   1 
  5 Pulavarthi, Vishnu           Maggie Walke        10:52.44   10:52.83   1 
  6 Barrington, Nathaniel        Grassfield          10:54.00   10:57.37   1 
  7 Gauthier, Landon             Hickory High        11:36.01   11:03.68   2 
  8 Amabile, Nicholas            Grassfield          11:30.04   11:16.48   1 
  9 Riddick, Jonathan            Hickory High        10:55.89   11:18.39   1 
 10 Moody, Andrew                Hickory High        11:26.70   11:23.54   1 
 11 Gillian, Patrick             Peninsula Ca        11:24.71   11:29.74   1 
 12 Moore, Jack                  Colonial For        11:26.90   11:31.44   1 
 13 Christ, Billy                Colonial For        12:10.24   11:43.37   2 
 14 Kearney, Nate                Liberty Chri        11:30.95   11:49.23   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Captains Inv
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Via, Andrew                  Peninsula Ca        10:24.68    9:47.30  
  2 Ruark, Tristan               Grafton High        10:09.00   10:04.77  
  3 Moore, Bryce                 Liberty Chri        10:10.44   10:05.96  
  4 Flint, Rylan                 Jamestown           10:13.00   10:06.84  
  5 Jeffrey, Jack                Maggie Walke        10:18.35   10:07.83  
  6 Martingayle, Jackson         Princess Ann        10:27.07   10:08.88  
  7 Walters, Samahd              Grafton High        10:20.00   10:11.28  
  8 Paul, Joe                    Maggie Walke        10:30.66   10:35.25  
  9 Hasenbank, Grey              Grafton High        10:40.00   11:07.03  
 10 Wash, Sam                    Hampton Road        10:32.70   11:07.90  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Blue Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Coby                 Grassfield             11.25      10.98q  2 
  2 Kauthen, Liam                Colonial For           11.21      11.00q  1 
  3 Harper, Julian               Bayside High           10.96      11.01q  5 
  4 Turner, Jordan               Jamestown              10.99      11.04q  4 
  5 Doss, Jon                    Liberty Chri           11.18      11.18q  2 
  6 Ogobri, Timiebi              South Lakes            11.18      11.18q  1 
  7 Evans, Abraham               Bayside High           11.64      11.28q  3 
  8 Walker, Oliver               Warwick                           11.36q  4 
  9 Langston, Joseph             York                   11.10      11.39   3 
 10 Logan, Vinson                Colonial For           11.33      11.47   4 
 11 Anderson, Tyree              Princess Ann                      11.53   1 
 12 Anderson, Elijah             Warwick                11.53      11.59   5 
 13 Buenviaje, Ethan             Grassfield             11.35      11.62   5 
 14 Howard, Antonio              Bethel                            11.63   3 
 15 Long, Craig                  Heritage (Ne           11.55      11.63   4 
 16 Johnson, Kameron             Bayside High           11.70      11.64   2 
 17 Moncion, Dominico            Liberty Chri           11.70      11.67   1 
 18 Sweeney, Jake                Kempsville H           11.88      11.69   5 
 19 Wood, Austin                 Grassfield             11.30      11.70   3 
 20 Newell, Dre                  Princess Ann                      11.80   2 
 21 Williams, Zaire              Bethel                            11.81   3 
 22 Harre, Westley               Liberty Chri           11.83      11.81   4 
 23 Watkins, Cameron             York                   12.55      11.82   5 
 24 Lee, Nico                    Colonial For                      11.84   2 
 25 Raphael, Josiah              Kempsville H                      11.92   2 
 26 Eggeman, John                South Lakes            11.70      11.95   1 
 27 Barrett, Sam                 Hickory High           12.23      11.96   2 
 28 Nelson, Houston              South Lakes            11.90      12.07   4 
 29 Council, Jeramis             Hickory High           12.24      12.08   1 
 30 Clements, Louis              Warwick                12.90      12.18   4 
 31 Lydell, Elijah               Heritage (Ne           11.78      12.27   3 
 32 Nelson, Zakery               Jamestown              12.49      12.29   4 
 33 Brown, Elijah                Kempsville H           12.55      12.42   5 
 34 Trapp, Adrian                Heritage (Ne           12.23      12.58   3 
 35 Holliman, Jayce              Smithfield                        12.82   5 
 36 Harper, Trevontae            Hickory High           12.26      12.89   1 
 37 Beale, Xavier                Smithfield                        13.55   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Coby                 Grassfield             10.98      10.74   10   
  2 Kauthen, Liam                Colonial For           11.00      11.00    8   
  3 Turner, Jordan               Jamestown              11.04      11.04    6   
  4 Doss, Jon                    Liberty Chri           11.18      11.05    5   
  5 Ogobri, Timiebi              South Lakes            11.18      11.07    4   
  6 Walker, Oliver               Warwick                11.36      11.13    3   
  7 Evans, Abraham               Bayside High           11.28      11.34    2   
 -- Harper, Julian               Bayside High           11.01         FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Towns, Qhiyal                Heritage (Ne           21.65      21.63   6  10   
  2 Willis, Jordan               Jamestown              22.02      22.19   6   8   
  3 Kauthen, Liam                Colonial For           22.42      22.44   6   6   
  4 Doss, Jon                    Liberty Chri           22.54      22.54   6   5   
  5 Langston, Joseph             York                   23.90      22.59   5   4   
  6 Logan, Vinson                Colonial For           23.38      22.88   5   3   
  7 Ogobri, Timiebi              South Lakes            22.76      22.89   6   2   
  8 Muse, Eddie                  Liberty Chri           22.70      22.91   6   1   
  9 Anderson, Devonte            Grassfield             23.80      22.94   5 
 10 Turner, Jordan               Jamestown              22.72      23.00   6 
 11 Hopkins, Romane              Heritage (Ne           24.03      23.04   4 
 12 Ragland, Xavier              Colonial For           24.14      23.26   4 
 13 Hunter, Bryson               Liberty Chri           23.07      23.35   6 
 14 Hagans, Darius               Grassfield             23.32      23.39   5 
 15 Aldridge, James              Menchville                        23.49   3 
 16 Goodson, Cam'Ron             Princess Ann           23.96      23.52   5 
 17 Howard, Antonio              Bethel                            23.57   1 
 18 Eggeman, John                South Lakes            23.30      23.67   5 
 19 Williams, Zaire              Bethel                            23.70   1 
 20 Napolitano, Nicky            South Lakes            24.00      23.81   5 
 21 Allen, Jeremy                Smithfield                        23.90   1 
 22 Sweeney, Jake                Kempsville H           23.69      24.11   5 
 23 Raphael, Josiah              Kempsville H                      24.24   1 
 24 Whyte, Aiden                 Heritage (Ne           24.00      24.36   4 
 25 Davis, Dion                  Bayside High           26.48      24.36   3 
 26 Newell, Dre                  Princess Ann                      24.50   2 
 27 Ambers, King                 Princess Ann                      24.60   2 
 28 Facen, Xavier                Bethel                            24.69   1 
 29 Barrett, Sam                 Hickory High           24.43      24.85   4 
 30 Gillard, Qwalil              Bayside High           25.36      25.10   4 
 31 Fuller, Tairel               Kempsville H           25.56      25.14   3 
 32 Nelson, Zakery               Jamestown              25.67      25.27   3 
 33 Allen, Justin                Smithfield                        25.72   1 
 34 Harper, Trevontae            Hickory High           25.24      26.16   4 
 35 Veasley Ii., Carlos          Grassfield                        26.81   2 
 36 Henry, Hans                  Smithfield                        27.04   2 
 37 Hill, James                  York                   27.27      27.38   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson III, Edward       Bethel                 48.69      48.82   5  10   
  2 Willis, Jordan               Jamestown              49.09      49.06   5   8   
  3 Ayers, Dennis                Kempsville H           51.60      50.82   5   6   
  4 Walker, Johnnie              Colonial For           50.88      51.23   5   5   
  5 Langston, Joseph             York                   52.30      51.39   4   4   
  6 Whitley, Don'ta              South Lakes            52.40      51.79   4   3   
  7 Aldridge, James              Menchville                        52.02   5   2   
  8 Gray, Jonathan               Colonial For           51.55      52.63   5   1   
  9 Graham, Kahlil               Kempsville H           52.50      52.64   4 
 10 Hunter, Bryson               Liberty Chri           52.17      53.01   4 
 11 Deskins, Ed                  Colonial For           51.34      53.08   5 
 12 Kirk, Nathan                 Liberty Chri           51.18      53.18   5 
 13 Stiglitz, Peter              Jamestown              52.00      53.22   4 
 14 Fuller, Naven                Kempsville H           52.97      53.25   4 
 15 Reinhold, Ashton             South Lakes            52.74      53.58   4 
 16 Hamilton, Jon                Smithfield             56.44      53.84   2 
 17 Cox, Da'twon                 Warwick                55.72      54.28   3 
 18 Little, Ty'quay              Heritage (Ne           56.00      54.34   3 
 19 Hil, Haikeem                 Heritage (Ne           52.97      54.37   3 
 20 Santiago, Ivan               Bethel                            54.61   1 
 21 Robinson, Elijah             Heritage (Ne           53.50      55.21   3 
 22 Nelson, Houston              South Lakes            54.20      55.57   3 
 23 Kendrick, Miles              Princess Ann                      56.24   1 
 24 Pelham, Anthony              Bethel                 56.10      56.98   2 
 25 Panchana, Logan              Hickory High           56.18      57.09   2 
 26 White, Rahzon                Princess Ann         1:01.33      57.32   1 
 27 Williams*, Xavier            Warwick                57.15      57.85   2 
 28 Winter, Aedan                Bayside High           59.93      57.99   1 
 29 Hancock, Travis              Smithfield             55.59      58.18   3 
 30 Leng, Dylan                  York                            1:00.05   1 
 31 Norko, Kyle                  Hickory High           57.24    1:00.34   2 
 32 Green, Daniel                Warwick                         1:00.56   1 
 33 Minkins, Mark                Jamestown              58.00    1:04.79   2 
 34 Stelling, Phillip            York                            1:04.80   1 
 -- Gillard, Qwalil              Bayside High           57.22        DNF   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loukili, Alex                South Lakes          2:01.74    2:02.53   4  10   
  2 Casey, Sean                  South Lakes          2:02.00    2:03.67   4   8   
  3 Helms, Matthew               Grassfield           2:00.79    2:05.38   4   6   
  4 Gyuricsko, Tyler             Hickory High         2:04.24    2:06.03   4   5   
  5 McFarlane, Mathias           Grassfield           2:09.40    2:07.05   3   4   
  6 Lay, Spencer                 Kempsville H         2:04.23    2:07.12   4   3   
  7 Watkins, Jack                South Lakes          2:03.79    2:08.21   4   2   
  8 Rosacia, Paul                Bayside High         2:14.22    2:08.27   2   1   
  9 Augustos*, Nicholas          Warwick              2:13.73    2:08.51   2 
 10 Ferrand, Jeff                Bethel                          2:08.54   1 
 11 Brady, Michael               Grassfield           2:13.27    2:09.36   3 
 12 Quigg, Josh                  Liberty Chri         2:05.00    2:11.15   4 
 13 Solomon, Noah                Colonial For         2:08.81    2:11.47   3 
 14 Middlebrooks, Richard        Jamestown            2:08.00    2:11.70   3 
 15 Egan, Travis                 Colonial For         2:09.04    2:11.78   3 
 16 Ross, Jordan                 Bethel                          2:13.01   1 
 17 Yates, Rem                   Jamestown            2:07.00    2:13.51   3 
 18 Rountree, Braden             Bethel                          2:16.31   1 
 19 Gamberg, Will                Hickory High         2:17.34    2:16.34   2 
 20 Ramos, Zach                  Colonial For         2:12.24    2:16.51   3 
 21 Jenner, Gage                 Jamestown            2:17.00    2:16.85   2 
 22 Gross, Conner                Hickory High         2:06.24    2:17.53   4 
 23 Williams*, Xavier            Warwick              2:10.86    2:20.33   3 
 24 Ridgeway, Austin             Bayside High         2:14.90    2:23.28   2 
 25 Mikeals, Ryan                Bayside High         2:25.32    2:26.52   1 
 26 Valentine, Kenneth           Heritage (Ne         2:20.75    2:26.73   2 
 27 Mcglone, Tyvone              Heritage (Ne         2:25.00    2:32.54   2 
 28 Fitzpatrick, Joseph          Kempsville H                    2:33.93   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loukili, Alex                South Lakes          4:36.00    4:29.43   3  10   
  2 Casey, Sean                  South Lakes          4:38.00    4:31.19   3   8   
  3 Hamilton, Garrett            Grassfield           4:40.68    4:32.57   2   6   
  4 Moore, Bryce                 Liberty Chri         4:28.38    4:36.77   3   5   
  5 Sepulveda, Peter             South Lakes          4:31.78    4:37.47   3   4   
  6 Gaulding, Jeremiah           Menchville           4:35.34    4:37.50   3   3   
  7 Lundy, Ethan                 Princess Ann         4:42.10    4:41.90   2   2   
  8 Bonner, Logan                Grassfield           4:57.82    4:43.21   2   1   
  9 Rosacia, Paul                Bayside High         5:00.00    4:44.18   2 
 10 Flint, Rylan                 Jamestown            4:42.00    4:44.54   2 
 11 Spare, Joshua                Princess Ann         4:34.83    4:45.65   3 
 12 Dunn, Jeffrey                Menchville           4:36.18    4:46.55   3 
 13 Sawyer, Alex                 Princess Ann         4:54.46    4:46.77   2 
 14 Quigg, Josh                  Liberty Chri         4:50.18    4:53.51   2 
 15 Ferrand, Jeff                Bethel                          4:53.67   1 
 16 Hudson, Brandon              Colonial For         4:57.98    4:55.14   2 
 17 Tolarchyk, Nicholas          Hickory High         4:56.98    4:56.45   2 
 18 Kelly, Alex                  Warwick              4:57.81    4:59.55   2 
 19 Ring, Kirk                   Smithfield           5:02.95    5:02.68   2 
 20 Anderson, Collin             Grassfield           5:17.67    5:04.80   2 
 21 Stencavage, Andre            Colonial For         5:03.17    5:06.98   2 
 22 Kanai, River                 York                 5:31.00    5:08.36   1 
 23 Leao, Kalei                  Hickory High         5:06.03    5:08.63   2 
 24 Rountree, Braden             Bethel               5:32.37    5:09.31   1 
 25 Ellison, Richard             Kempsville H         5:19.95    5:11.14   1 
 26 Ridgeway, Austin             Bayside High         5:30.00    5:14.21   1 
 27 Molendyke, Dominic           Jamestown            5:25.00    5:14.30   1 
 28 Valentine, Kenneth           Heritage (Ne         5:19.84    5:15.55   1 
 29 Gross, Trevor                Hickory High         5:13.50    5:22.58   2 
 30 Kearney, Nate                Liberty Chri         5:07.13    5:27.96   2 
 31 Purdham, David               Warwick                         5:33.71   1 
 32 Bushnell, Synjon             Bayside High         5:30.51    5:36.57   1 
 33 Donahue, John                Jamestown            5:35.00    5:38.40   1 
 34 Mcglone, Tyvone              Heritage (Ne         6:00.00    5:42.50   1 
 35 Hermes, Simon                York                 5:55.00    5:43.15   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Bryce                 Liberty Chri        10:10.44   10:05.96   3  10   
  2 Flint, Rylan                 Jamestown           10:13.00   10:06.84   3   8   
  3 Martingayle, Jackson         Princess Ann        10:27.07   10:08.88   3   6   
  4 Ceballos, Javier             Princess Ann        10:56.24   10:34.92   2   5   
  5 Kelly, Alex                  Warwick                        10:38.74   1   4   
  6 Wright, Matthew              Princess Ann        10:46.33   10:48.33   2   3   
  7 Barrington, Nathaniel        Grassfield          10:54.00   10:57.37   2   2   
  8 Gauthier, Landon             Hickory High        11:36.01   11:03.68   1   1   
  9 Amabile, Nicholas            Grassfield          11:30.04   11:16.48   2 
 10 Riddick, Jonathan            Hickory High        10:55.89   11:18.39   2 
 11 Moody, Andrew                Hickory High        11:26.70   11:23.54   2 
 12 Moore, Jack                  Colonial For        11:26.90   11:31.44   2 
 13 Christ, Billy                Colonial For        12:10.24   11:43.37   1 
 14 Kearney, Nate                Liberty Chri        11:30.95   11:49.23   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Blue Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, Camron               Bayside High           15.92      15.76q  1 
  2 Williams, Travis             Bethel                 15.37      15.93q  2 
  3 Johnson, Dan                 Hickory High           16.80      16.22q  3 
  4 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H                      16.56q  3 
  5 Carson, Byron                Bethel                            16.61q  2 
  6 Stancil, Amir                Bethel                            16.87q  2 
  7 Robinson, William            Smithfield             16.38      17.05q  3 
  8 Evans, Joshua                Grassfield             16.17      17.55q  2 
  9 Gamboni, Eric                Hickory High           16.14      17.69   1 
 10 Miller, Jordan               Colonial For                      18.43   2 
 11 Merrill, Austin              Hickory High           17.71      18.58   2 
 12 Owens, Austin                Colonial For                      19.25   1 
 13 Wilson, Zach                 York                              19.39   1 
 14 Wyche, Alan                  York                              20.73   1 
 -- Yelverton, Gregory           Smithfield                           DQ   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carson, Byron                Bethel                 16.61      14.86   10   
  2 Browne, Camron               Bayside High           15.76      15.49    8   
  3 Williams, Travis             Bethel                 15.93      15.62    6   
  4 Johnson, Dan                 Hickory High           16.22      15.73    5   
  5 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H           16.56      16.16    4   
  6 Evans, Joshua                Grassfield             17.55      16.74    3   
  7 Stancil, Amir                Bethel                 16.87      16.75    2   
  8 Robinson, William            Smithfield             17.05      18.41    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Blue Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Timothy               Heritage (Ne           38.66      39.10   3  10   
  2 Ellis, Ilkeem                Bethel                 38.53      40.66   3   8   
  3 Williams, Travis             Bethel                 40.29      41.82   3   6   
  4 Gamboni, Eric                Hickory High           40.97      41.89   3   5   
  5 Browne, Camron               Bayside High           42.81      42.31   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Dan                 Hickory High           42.29      43.21   3   3   
  7 Stancil, Amir                Bethel                            44.32   1   2   
  8 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H           42.62      44.76   3   1   
  9 Miller, Jordan               Colonial For           44.64      44.82   2 
 10 Merrill, Austin              Hickory High           49.03      46.11   2 
 11 Black, Joe                   Colonial For           45.88      46.59   2 
 12 Fisher, Trent                York                              47.08   1 
 13 Owens, Austin                Colonial For           46.24      48.01   2 
 14 Wilson, Zach                 York                              49.39   1 
 15 Strader, Ethan               Smithfield             57.97      52.32   2 
 16 Watkins, Cameron             York                              53.34   1 
 17 Sharkey, Jaden               Warwick                           55.57   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Blue Division
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonial Forge                                      43.80      43.10   2  10   
     1) Walker, Johnnie                 2) Logan, Vinson                  
     3) Ragland, Xavier                 4) Kauthen, Liam                  
  2 Bayside High School                                 43.94      43.33   2   8   
     1) Browne, Camron                  2) Evans, Abraham                 
     3) Harper, Julian                  4) Johnson, Kameron               
  3 Grassfield                                          43.39      43.65   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Devonte               2) Bailey, Coby                   
     3) Buenviaje, Ethan                4) Hagans, Darius                 
  4 Liberty Christian Academy                           43.60      44.00   2   5   
     1) Doss, Jon                       2) Kirk, Nathan                   
     3) Martinborough, Edriel           4) Moncion, Dominico              
  5 Kempsville High School                              47.29      44.09   2   4   
     1) Ayers, Dennis                   2) Fuller, Naven                  
     3) Graham, Kahlil                  4) Sweeney, Jake                  
  6 Heritage (Newport News)                             43.00      44.62   2   3   
     1) Trapp, Adrian                   2) Simmons, Nigel                 
     3) Marrow, Carlos                  4) Long, Craig                    
  7 Princess Anne High School                                      44.76   1   2   
     1) Brelsford, Cameron              2) Goodson, Cam'Ron               
     3) Newell, Dre                     4) Anderson, Tyree                
  8 South Lakes                                         45.00      44.99   2   1   
     1) Eggeman, John                   2) Frutchey, Carson               
     3) Napolitano, Nicky               4) Ogobri, Timiebi                
  9 Warwick                                                        45.40   1 
     1) Clements, Louis                 2) Cox, Da'twon                   
     3) Sidibe, Said                    4) Walker, Oliver                 
 10 York                                                           47.84   1 
     1) Turner, Cameron                 2) Sislak, Kyle                   
     3) Woodard, Joshua                 4) Watkins, Cameron               
 11 Hickory High School                                 44.24      48.06   2 
     1) Barrett, Sam                    2) Council, Jeramis               
     3) Harper, Trevontae               4) Norko, Kyle                    
 -- Smithfield                                                        DQ   1  Out of Zone 3
     1) Mccoy, Robert                   2) Mccoy, Kenneth                 
     3) Duncan, Jordan                  4) Allen, Justin                  
 -- Bethel                                                            DQ   1  Out of Zone 3
     1) Carson, Byron                   2) Williams, Zaire                
     3) Stancil, Amir                   4) Howard, Antonio                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Blue Division
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bethel                                            3:22.00    3:25.53   2  10   
     1) Carson, Byron                   2) Ellis, Ilkeem                  
     3) Richardson III, Edward          4) Williams, Travis               
  2 Kempsville High School                                       3:30.72   1   8   
     1) Ayers, Dennis                   2) Fuller, Naven                  
     3) Graham, Kahlil                  4) Grant, Alex                    
  3 Colonial Forge                                    3:35.20    3:32.00   2   6   
     1) Deskins, Ed                     2) Black, Joe                     
     3) Walker, Johnnie                 4) Gray, Jonathan                 
  4 South Lakes                                       3:36.00    3:35.99   2   5   
     1) Frutchey, Carson                2) Nelson, Houston                
     3) Reinhold, Ashton                4) Whitley, Don'ta                
  5 Hickory High School                               3:38.24    3:44.03   2   4   
     1) Gamboni, Eric                   2) Johnson, Dan                   
     3) Panchana, Logan                 4) Wilson, Riley                  
  6 Princess Anne High School                                    3:44.74   1   3   
     1) Ambers, King                    2) Goodson, Cam'Ron               
     3) Kendrick, Miles                 4) White, Rahzon                  
  7 Jamestown                                         3:45.00    3:44.90   2   2   
     1) Keener, Benjamin                2) Middlebrooks, Richard          
     3) Willis, Jordan                  4) Yates, Rem                     
  8 Grassfield                                                   3:57.88   1   1   
     1) Adams, John                     2) Duenas, Joshua                 
     3) Gonzalez, Marco                 4) Lewis, Jordan                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Blue Division
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethel                                            8:08.00    8:28.90   10   
     1) Ellis, Ilkeem                   2) Ferrand, Jeff                  
     3) Richardson III, Edward          4) Ross, Jordan                   
  2 Jamestown                                                    8:38.39    8   
     1) Agnew, John                     2) Armbruster, Randall            
     3) Kimbrough, James                4) Yates, Rem                     
  3 Colonial Forge                                    9:30.05    8:41.81    6   
  4 Hickory High School                               8:40.00    8:54.04    5   
     1) Gross, Conner                   2) Gross, Trevor                  
     3) Gyuricsko, Tyler                4) Leao, Kalei                    
  5 Menchville                                        8:10.00    9:32.25    4   
     1) Aldridge, James                 2) Gaulding, Jeremiah             
     3) Kempf, Aaron                    4) Dunn, Jeffrey                  
 
Boys High Jump Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Jeremy                Smithfield           6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Tillas, Niko                 Liberty Chri         6-05.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Gibson, Colby                Grassfield           5-10.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Mims, Brian                  Kempsville H         5-10.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Terrell, Coleman             Liberty Chri         6-05.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Williams, Travis             Bethel               6-02.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Mastracci, Kyle              York                 6-00.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Anderson, Devonte            Grassfield           5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H         5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
 -- Henry, Hans                  Smithfield                           NH  
 -- Reinhold, Ashton             South Lakes          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Cox, Da'twon                 Warwick                              NH  
 -- Whitley, Don'ta              South Lakes          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Trevor               Colonial For         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Stancil, Amir                Bethel                               NH  
 -- McCall, Rashi                Bayside High         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Winter, Aedan                Bayside High                         NH  
 -- Gonzalez, Marco              Grassfield           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Norko, Kyle                  Hickory High                         NH  
 -- Lee, Nico                    Colonial For         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Eric               Hickory High        11-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Eltablyhi, Seifeldin         Colonial For        12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Bowman, Joshua               Kempsville H        11-06.00  J11-06.00    5.50
  3 Galyon, Winter               York                10-06.00  J11-06.00    5.50
  5 Higgins, Ryan                Hickory High        10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Tobola, James                Kempsville H        11-00.00  J10-06.00    3   
  7 Von Schlichtning, Ruben      Grassfield                     10-00.00    2   
  8 Miller, Caleb                South Lakes          9-00.00    9-06.00    0.50
  8 Luu, Jonathan                South Lakes          9-06.00    9-06.00    0.50
 10 Levy-Myers, Asher            South Lakes         10-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Guynn, Nicholas              Colonial For         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Harre, Westley               Liberty Chri        11-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Holliday, Michael            York                 9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Houck, Collin                Hickory High         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Mills, Josiah                Kempsville H         9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis, Jordan               Jamestown           22-10.00   22-02.00   10   
  2 Howard, Antonio              Bethel              21-04.00   21-04.00    8   
  3 Terrell, Coleman             Liberty Chri        23-01.00   20-10.25    6   
  4 Wood, Austin                 Grassfield          19-08.50   20-04.75    5   
  5 Browne, Camron               Bayside High        20-06.00   20-04.00    4   
  6 Martinborough, Edriel        Liberty Chri        21-00.00   20-03.50    3   
  7 Muse, Eddie                  Liberty Chri        20-05.25   20-01.00    2   
  8 Whitley, Don'ta              South Lakes         20-03.00   19-07.00    1   
  9 Williams, Travis             Bethel              21-11.50   19-02.75  
 10 Alexander-Barnes, Tysean     Bayside High        18-11.00   19-02.50  
 11 Brelsford, Cameron           Princess Ann        20-05.00   19-00.50  
 12 Council, Jeramis             Hickory High        19-00.00   18-11.25  
 13 Mims, Brian                  Kempsville H        19-00.00   18-09.00  
 14 Ragland, Xavier              Colonial For        20-03.00   18-08.50  
 15 Travieso, Kobe               Kempsville H        17-08.00   18-08.00  
 16 Robinson, William            Smithfield          20-02.50   18-04.75  
 17 Stancil, Amir                Bethel              19-04.00   18-01.50  
 18 Smith-Blakely, Kaleb         Princess Ann        20-02.00   17-10.75  
 19 Hoag, Brian                  Jamestown           19-00.00   17-10.50  
 20 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H        19-07.00   17-10.25  
 21 Roberts, Dashawn             Heritage (Ne        18-05.25   17-09.50  
 22 Ogobri, Timiebi              South Lakes         20-03.00   17-03.25  
 23 Watkins, Cameron             York                19-03.00   17-00.00  
 24 Norko, Kyle                  Hickory High        17-07.00   16-11.50  
 25 Harper, Trevontae            Hickory High        17-00.00   16-11.00  
 26 Buenviaje, Ethan             Grassfield                     16-03.00  
 27 Miller, Jordan               Colonial For        17-06.00   15-05.00  
 28 Walker, Johnnie              Colonial For        19-01.50   14-03.50  
 29 Evans, Abraham               Bayside High        22-07.00   12-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Craig                  Heritage (Ne        45-02.00   42-04.50   10   
  2 Hagans, Darius               Grassfield          42-03.00   41-09.00    8   
  3 Smith-Blakely, Kaleb         Princess Ann        43-05.50   41-01.00    6   
  4 Muse, Eddie                  Liberty Chri        42-01.00  J41-01.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Drequan             Churchland                     40-09.00    4   
  6 Gibson, Colby                Grassfield          39-09.00   39-07.00    3   
  7 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H        40-07.00   39-05.50    2   
  8 Carson, Byron                Bethel              37-02.00   39-01.00    1   
  9 Stancil, Amir                Bethel              40-00.00   38-08.00  
  9 Martinborough, Edriel        Liberty Chri        42-00.00   38-08.00  
 11 Travieso, Kobe               Kempsville H                   38-07.50  
 12 Statum, Rondu                Bayside High        40-08.00   38-06.50  
 13 Hoag, Brian                  Jamestown           39-00.00   38-02.00  
 14 Hunter, Bryson               Liberty Chri        40-00.00   37-11.00  
 15 Harper, Julian               Bayside High        40-04.50   37-07.00  
 16 Council, Jeramis             Hickory High        36-00.00   37-06.00  
 17 Mills, Brailen               Jamestown           34-00.00   37-00.50  
 18 Davis, Dion                  Bayside High        36-10.00   36-10.00  
 19 Roberts, Dashawn             Heritage (Ne        39-07.00   36-02.00  
 20 Eason, Cameron               Hickory High        36-05.00   34-03.00  
 21 Norko, Kyle                  Hickory High        36-04.00   33-11.00  
 22 Miller, Jordan               Colonial For        36-04.00   33-00.00  
 23 Jones, Xavier                Colonial For                   32-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Seth                Grassfield          62-01.50   58-10.00   10   
  2 Cuthill, Ronak               South Lakes         48-10.00   47-11.75    8   
  3 Bullock, Aaron               Grassfield          47-00.00   47-11.50    6   
  4 Brown, Micah                 Churchland          45-11.75   45-09.75    5   
  5 Moncion, Dominico            Liberty Chri        45-04.50   45-01.75    4   
  6 Williams, Azad               Grassfield          43-00.00   44-04.00    3   
  7 Gibson, Tyree                Salem (Virgi        46-02.00   44-02.00    2   
  8 Wells, George                Smithfield          40-03.75   41-02.25    1   
  9 Koby, Ben                    South Lakes         38-07.00   40-07.50  
 10 Snyder, Matthew              Jamestown           38-03.50   40-02.75  
 11 Mathews, Malik               Warwick                        40-01.25  
 12 Jacobsen, Eric               Kempsville H        34-08.25   39-04.50  
 13 Moryl, Steve                 Jamestown           36-00.00   38-01.25  
 14 Boggs, Kameron               Heritage (Ne        35-00.00   37-09.50  
 15 Bell, Nicholas               Heritage (Ne        36-00.00   37-07.25  
 16 Luckett, Solomon             Bethel                         37-02.00  
 17 Woods, Mason                 Colonial For                   36-11.75  
 18 Preston, Kasaan              Liberty Chri        39-05.00   36-06.75  
 18 Shannon, Dylan               Jamestown           36-00.00   36-06.75  
 20 Vaughn, Drake                Liberty Chri        39-10.00   36-06.25  
 21 Gamboni, Eric                Hickory High                   36-01.50  
 22 Miller, Caleb                South Lakes         38-00.00   35-06.00  
 23 Jones, Dezmond               Colonial For        32-06.00   35-04.00  
 24 Johnson, Drequan             Churchland          34-00.00   33-07.00  
 25 Stone, Allen                 Colonial For        31-09.00   32-10.25  
 26 Anleu, Manolo                Warwick             31-00.00   32-05.00  
 27 Ponders, Damien              Heritage (Ne        30-00.00   30-09.00  
 28 Johnathan III, Donald        Bethel                         28-07.25  
 -- Bhanderi, Dhawal             Kempsville H        31-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Anderson, Elijah             Warwick             39-07.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Blue Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Brad                  Grassfield            135-09     143-09   10   
  2 Brown, Micah                 Churchland            134-07  141-03.50    8   
  3 Cuthill, Ronak               South Lakes           128-08     139-10    6   
  4 Reyes, Cameron               Grassfield            145-01     137-00    5   
  5 Fitch, Diante                Grassfield            147-04     135-05    4   
  6 Duenas, Joshua               Grassfield            137-00  132-01.25    3   
  7 Gibson, Tyree                Salem (Virgi          152-10     130-01    2   
  8 Snyder, Matthew              Jamestown              98-09     123-01    1   
  9 Moncion, Dominico            Liberty Chri          129-11     119-11  
 10 Pascarella, Noah             York                  105-09  113-02.50  
 11 Koby, Ben                    South Lakes           101-05  110-09.50  
 12 Preston, Kasaan              Liberty Chri        09-02.50  107-05.50  
 13 Paripati, Anshul             South Lakes            94-08     105-10  
 14 Jacobsen, Eric               Kempsville H           98-05     103-10  
 15 Moryl, Steve                 Jamestown              90-00  103-03.25  
 16 Anderson, Elijah             Warwick                       102-07.50  
 17 Mathews, Malik               Warwick                          102-04  
 18 Vaughn, Drake                Liberty Chri          119-03  101-00.50  
 19 Bhanderi, Dhawal             Kempsville H          103-02   94-10.50  
 20 Johnson, Drequan             Churchland            107-03      94-09  
 21 Bell, Nicholas               Heritage (Ne           75-00      93-07  
 22 Woods, Mason                 Colonial For           88-09   93-04.25  
 23 Anleu, Manolo                Warwick                86-07      92-11  
 24 Milam, Wesley                Kempsville H           81-04   89-01.50  
 25 Jones, Dezmond               Colonial For           94-01      87-01  
 26 Ambler, McGregor             Jamestown              90-00      87-00  
 27 Boggs, Kameron               Heritage (Ne           75-00   80-01.50  
 28 Gamboni, Eric                Hickory High                   69-06.50  
 29 Ponders, Damien              Heritage (Ne           70-00   68-00.50  
 30 Luckett, Solomon             Bethel                            64-05  
 31 Johnathan III, Donald        Bethel                         63-02.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Silver Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelso, Delonta               Appomattox C           11.28      11.30q  4 
  2 Noel, Tavaris                Grafton High           13.82      11.48q  4 
  3 Scruggs, Javon               Appomattox C           11.50      11.49q  1 
  4 Branch, Evan                 New Kent               11.69      11.57q  4 
  5 Humphrey, Devone             Hampton Road           11.71      11.65q  4 
  6 Fleshman, Phillip            Appomattox C           11.78      11.67q  3 
  7 Hicks, Chris                 Maggie Walke           11.59      11.82q  2 
  8 Stokes, Grant                Hampton Road           11.44      11.84q  2 
  9 Clark, Myles                 Peninsula Ca                      11.87   3 
 10 Reeders, Cj                  New Kent               12.60      11.96   3 
 11 Lloyd, Diano                 Maggie Walke           12.04      12.05   1 
 12 Porter, Lawrence             West Point             12.37      12.13   2 
 13 Allen, Joe                   New Kent               12.43      12.24   3 
 14 Sutton, Xavier               Lancaster                         12.41   3 
 15 Anderson, Dylan              Peninsula Ca           12.74      12.45   2 
 16 Kelly, Finn                  Broadwater A           13.60      12.54   3 
 17 Lee, Benjamin                Lancaster                         12.72   4 
 18 Capria, Nick                 Cape Henry C           12.36      12.75   1 
 19 Yarrell, Jordan              Broadwater A           13.41      12.84   1 
 20 Dameron, Chris               Lancaster              11.55      13.25   1 
 21 Hines, Austin                Peninsula Ca           13.63      13.26   4 
 22 Brickhouse, Michael          Broadwater A           13.50      13.47   1 
 23 Haueis, Josh                 Maggie Walke           12.59      14.55   4 
 -- Johnson, DeQuine             Northumberla           11.30         FS   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelso, Delonta               Appomattox C           11.30      11.35   10   
  2 Noel, Tavaris                Grafton High           11.48      11.48    8   
  3 Scruggs, Javon               Appomattox C           11.49      11.60    6   
  4 Humphrey, Devone             Hampton Road           11.65      11.69    5   
  5 Branch, Evan                 New Kent               11.57      11.70    4   
  6 Hicks, Chris                 Maggie Walke           11.82      11.72    3   
  7 Fleshman, Phillip            Appomattox C           11.67      11.96    2   
  8 Stokes, Grant                Hampton Road           11.84      12.01    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, DeQuine             Northumberla           23.20      22.90   5  10   
  2 Humphrey, Devone             Hampton Road           24.62      23.57   4   8   
  3 Noel, Tavaris                Grafton High           24.28      23.65   4   6   
  4 Scruggs, Javon               Appomattox C           23.43      23.69   5   5   
  5 Hicks, Chris                 Maggie Walke           23.59      23.76   5   4   
  6 Reed, Caleb                  Grafton High           24.83      23.78   4   3   
  7 Kelso, Delonta               Appomattox C           22.97      23.80   5   2   
  8 Kelso, Deron                 Appomattox C           23.64      24.18   5   1   
  9 Stokes, Grant                Hampton Road           24.14      24.24   5 
 10 Chapman, Rayvon              New Kent               24.66      24.74   4 
 11 Lloyd, Diano                 Maggie Walke           24.94      24.87   4 
 12 Zellander, Jeremiah          Grafton High           26.29      24.87   3 
 13 Allen, Joe                   New Kent               26.17      25.36   3 
 14 Tanguy, Tate                 Hampton Road           26.64      25.46   3 
 15 Pullen, Andrew               West Point             26.29      25.86   3 
 16 Anderson, Dylan              Peninsula Ca           26.04      25.96   3 
 17 Sutton, Xavier               Lancaster                         26.04   2 
 18 McCray, Dj                   West Point             25.94      26.12   3 
 19 Leger, Brenden               Peninsula Ca                      27.38   2 
 20 Arvidson, Bowdie             Broadwater A           37.00      27.94   2 
 21 Costello, Daniel             Peninsula Ca           26.37      27.97   3 
 22 Barker, Jack                 Broadwater A                      35.67   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kalo, Mozay                  New Kent               53.35      52.41   4  10   
  2 Dumas, Matteo                Grafton High                      52.67   1   8   
  3 Pincus, James                Peninsula Ca           52.26      53.06   4   6   
  4 Mells, Kyle                  Grafton High           53.93      53.21   4   5   
  5 Walker, Matt                 Hampton Road           56.46      54.66   3   4   
  6 Boivin, Brandon              Grafton High           56.94      54.71   2   3   
  7 Widener, Ben                 Maggie Walke           56.83      54.83   3   2   
  8 Gilbride, Augustine          New Kent               58.03      54.92   2   1   
  9 Gregory, Nathaniel           Maggie Walke           56.64      55.22   3 
 10 Watkins, Bryce               New Kent               52.87      56.44   4 
 11 Keeve, Marcus                Lancaster                         56.50   1 
 12 Mann, Joey                   Peninsula Ca           57.06      56.52   2 
 13 Capria, Nick                 Cape Henry C           58.00      56.81   2 
 14 Norton, Jalen                Hampton Road           58.00      57.10   2 
 15 Huynh, Chester               Maggie Walke           58.18      57.45   2 
 16 Lawson, Jared                West Point             55.18      57.63   4 
 17 Serpe, Rex                   Cape Henry C           57.30      58.20   2 
 18 Fazio, Cameron               Hampton Road           56.26      58.49   3 
 19 Do, Phi                      West Point             56.90      59.25   3 
 20 Costello, Daniel             Peninsula Ca         1:01.84    1:00.17   1 
 21 Duong, Andrew                West Point           1:01.60    1:01.39   1 
 22 McIntyre, Miles              Broadwater A                    1:07.77   1 
 23 Shockley, Jimmy              Broadwater A                    1:13.28   1 
 24 Taylor, Cain                 Broadwater A                    1:13.39   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gustke, Troy                 Peninsula Ca         2:03.39    2:02.80   4  10   
  2 Jackson, Fox                 Appomattox C         2:01.67    2:04.91   4   8   
  3 Otero, Jack                  Maggie Walke                    2:06.71   3   6   
  4 Fitchett, Evan               Maggie Walke         2:14.37    2:07.11   3   5   
  5 Snide, Austin                Grafton High         2:05.00    2:08.12   4   4   
  6 Stevenson, Brian             New Kent             2:06.80    2:08.66   4   3   
  7 Irungu, Samuel               West Point           2:07.84    2:08.99   4   2   
  8 Wines, Jacob                 Grafton High         2:06.00    2:09.61   4   1   
  9 Ding, Tommy                  Peninsula Ca         2:15.24    2:10.51   3 
 10 Benton, Zac                  Lancaster            2:08.75    2:10.84   3 
 11 Morgan, Carter               Maggie Walke         2:07.94    2:12.47   4 
 12 Hill, David                  Maggie Walke         2:11.75    2:12.63   3 
 13 Hannible, Calvin             Grafton High         2:08.00    2:14.23   3 
 14 Duncan, Cameron              Appomattox C         2:26.00    2:16.59   2 
 15 Lysek, Christian             New Kent                        2:16.87   1 
 16 Diggs, Bennett               West Point           2:16.50    2:18.92   2 
 17 Lee, Marcus                  Lancaster            2:18.12    2:22.13   2 
 18 Pincus, Nathan               Peninsula Ca         2:11.46    2:22.60   3 
 19 Coulbourne, Sawyer           Broadwater A         2:18.85    2:23.63   2 
 20 Wadehn, Leonik               Hampton Road         2:36.00    2:32.90   2 
 21 Whitten, Phillip             Hampton Road         2:39.11    2:33.95   1 
 22 Daniel, John                 West Point           2:25.52    2:34.82   2 
 23 Damuth, Nickolas             Cape Henry C         2:40.98    2:41.07   1 
 24 Nicolls, Reade               Broadwater A                    3:07.82   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Miles                 Grafton High         4:23.00    4:22.92   3  10   
  2 Richards, Owen               Cape Henry C         4:37.74    4:28.34   3   8   
  3 Gustke, Troy                 Peninsula Ca         4:33.87    4:29.95   3   6   
  4 Frankel, Max                 Maggie Walke         4:31.89    4:30.86   3   5   
  5 Owens, Price                 Grafton High         4:24.00    4:34.74   3   4   
  6 White, Ryan                  Peninsula Ca         5:02.87    4:45.57   2   3   
  7 Serpe, Rex                   Cape Henry C         5:02.00    4:48.85   2   2   
  8 Swartout, Jon                New Kent             4:40.50    4:51.34   2   1   
  9 Van De Putte, Daniel         Maggie Walke         4:53.44    4:53.75   2 
 10 Johnson, Patrick             New Kent             4:53.29    4:56.02   2 
 11 Conti, Dusten                West Point           5:00.00    5:00.04   2 
 12 Osborne, Hayden              West Point           5:10.30    5:01.17   2 
 13 Lysek, Christian             New Kent                        5:01.52   1 
 14 McCullough, Andrew           Maggie Walke         4:52.64    5:07.62   2 
 15 Muench, Hunter               Hampton Road         5:29.00    5:14.51   1 
 16 Miller, Ryan                 Grafton High         5:14.00    5:14.76   2 
 17 Duncan, Cameron              Appomattox C         5:31.25    5:18.39   1 
 18 Kane, Zach                   Lancaster            5:18.00    5:29.16   2 
 19 McCranie, Wyatt              Lancaster            5:19.16    5:34.47   2 
 20 Cronin, Avery                Hampton Road         5:45.59    5:50.90   1 
 21 Buell, Adam                  Broadwater A         5:30.58    5:55.22   1 
 22 Earl, Zach                   Cape Henry C         6:00.96    6:02.39   1 
 23 David, Reilly                Hampton Road         6:28.30    6:15.86   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Via, Andrew                  Peninsula Ca        10:24.68    9:47.30   3  10   
  2 Ruark, Tristan               Grafton High        10:09.00   10:04.77   3   8   
  3 Jeffrey, Jack                Maggie Walke        10:18.35   10:07.83   3   6   
  4 Walters, Samahd              Grafton High        10:20.00   10:11.28   3   5   
  5 Paul, Joe                    Maggie Walke        10:30.66   10:35.25   3   4   
  6 Himes, Thomas                Peninsula Ca        11:07.68   10:50.14   2   3   
  7 Pulavarthi, Vishnu           Maggie Walke        10:52.44   10:52.83   2   2   
  8 Hasenbank, Grey              Grafton High        10:40.00   11:07.03   3   1   
  9 Wash, Sam                    Hampton Road        10:32.70   11:07.90   3 
 10 Gillian, Patrick             Peninsula Ca        11:24.71   11:29.74   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Silver Division
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelso, Delonta               Appomattox C           15.04      15.83q  2 
  2 Gatling, Michael             New Kent               17.08      16.66q  2 
  3 Teagle, Jack                 Hampton Road           16.43      16.85q  1 
  4 Coles, Kyle                  New Kent               18.80      16.94q  2 
  5 Abdallah, Zach               Peninsula Ca           17.04      16.98q  2 
  6 Walker, Matt                 Hampton Road           18.50      17.33q  1 
  7 Clarke, Jalen                Grafton High                      18.32q  1 
  8 Vincent, Aaron               Maggie Walke           17.84      18.50q  1 
  9 Fleshman, Phillip            Appomattox C                      20.13   2 
 10 Spencer, Shane               Peninsula Ca                      20.34   2 
 11 Glauner, Sean                Peninsula Ca           21.32      21.44   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelso, Delonta               Appomattox C           15.83      15.57   10   
  2 Gatling, Michael             New Kent               16.66      16.60    8   
  3 Coles, Kyle                  New Kent               16.94      16.60    6   
  4 Abdallah, Zach               Peninsula Ca           16.98      16.72    5   
  5 Teagle, Jack                 Hampton Road           16.85      16.73    4   
  6 Clarke, Jalen                Grafton High           18.32      16.82    3   
  7 Walker, Matt                 Hampton Road           17.33      16.83    2   
  8 Vincent, Aaron               Maggie Walke           18.50      18.39    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Silver Division
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Darius                 Lancaster              41.18      43.46   3  10   
  2 Abdallah, Zach               Peninsula Ca           42.77      43.61   3   8   
  3 Teagle, Jack                 Hampton Road           41.94      43.86   3   6   
  4 Clarke, Jalen                Grafton High                      44.24   1   5   
  5 Gatling, Michael             New Kent               43.09      44.54   3   4   
  6 Vincent, Aaron               Maggie Walke           46.24      45.79   3   3   
  7 Coles, Kyle                  New Kent               47.54      46.33   2   2   
  8 Jackson, Broheim             Northumberla           46.40      48.15   3   1   
  9 Gustafson, Gunnar            Broadwater A           49.60      49.53   2 
 10 Beaver, Chazz                New Kent               51.14      49.72   2 
 11 Spencer, Shane               Peninsula Ca                      50.06   1 
 12 Schrader, Adrian             Hampton Road           49.00      50.28   2 
 13 Fleshman, Phillip            Appomattox C           44.44      53.62   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Silver Division
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Appomattox County High School                       43.36      44.66   10   
     1) Kelso, Deron                    2) Fleshman, Phillip              
     3) Walker, Trey                    4) Kelso, Delonta                 
  2 New Kent                                            46.47      45.70    8   
     1) Branch, Evan                    2) Gatling, Michael               
     3) Reeders, Cj                     4) Coles, Kyle                    
  3 Hampton Roads Academy                               46.92      45.95    6   
     1) Jimmison, Kahleef               2) Picott, Anthony                
     3) Stokes, Grant                   4) Humphrey, Devone               
  4 Maggie Walker                                       47.14      46.13    5   
     1) Haueis, Josh                    2) Hicks, Chris                   
     3) Lloyd, Diano                    4) Nissly, David                  
  5 West Point                                          46.40      46.69    4   
     1) Do, Phi                         2) Duong, Andrew                  
     3) Lawson, Jared                   4) McCray, Dj                     
  6 Grafton High School                                 45.00      48.63    3   
     1) Hawkins, Isiah                  2) Moore, Demetrius               
     3) Noel, Tavaris                   4) Reed, Caleb                    
  7 Peninsula Catholic                                  50.37      51.09    2   
     1) Anderson, Dylan                 2) Clark, Myles                   
     3) Himes, Thomas                   4) Lu, Jiang                      
  8 Broadwater Academy                                             51.09    1   
     1) Brickhouse, Michael             2) Gustafson, Gunnar              
     3) Kelly, Finn                     4) Yarrell, Jordan                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Silver Division
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grafton High School                               3:45.00    3:35.84   10   
     1) Bauer, Michael                  2) Boivin, Brandon                
     3) Booth, Miller                   4) Dumas, Matteo                  
  2 Appomattox County High School                     3:40.10    3:36.21    8   
     1) Kelso, Deron                    2) Kelso, Delonta                 
     3) Scruggs, Javon                  4) Jackson, Fox                   
  3 New Kent                                          3:42.54    3:36.41    6   
     1) Watkins, Bryce                  2) Gilbride, Augustine            
     3) Chapman, Rayvon                 4) Kalo, Mozay                    
  4 Maggie Walker                                     3:37.69    3:45.95    5   
     1) Hill, David                     2) Huynh, Chester                 
     3) Vincent, Aaron                  4) Wade, Austin                   
  5 West Point                                        3:48.00    3:52.90    4   
     1) Conti, Dusten                   2) Do, Phi                        
     3) Greene, Antonio                 4) Irungu, Samuel                 
  6 Hampton Roads Academy                             3:45.34    3:57.00    3   
     1) Fazio, Cameron                  2) Norton, Jalen                  
     3) Walker, Matt                    4) Teagle, Jack                   
  7 Peninsula Catholic                                3:55.00    4:02.80    2   
     1) Mann, Joey                      2) Costello, Daniel               
     3) Dussault, Trent                 4) Posey, Alex                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Silver Division
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grafton High School                               8:09.00    8:25.66   10   
     1) Atkinson, Curran                2) Keesee, Pierce                 
     3) Mells, Kyle                     4) Owens, Miles                   
  2 Lancaster                                         8:40.00    8:47.53    8   
  3 New Kent                                          9:03.58    9:02.01    6   
     1) Frazier, Yuri                   2) Johnson, Patrick               
     3) Hathaway, Jordan                4) Stevenson, Brian               
  4 Peninsula Catholic                                8:27.26    9:40.27    5   
     1) Ding, Tommy                     2) Gustke, Troy                   
     3) Via, Andrew                     4) White, Ryan                    
  5 Hampton Roads Academy                             9:15.00   10:14.04    4   
     1) Fazio, Cameron                  2) Wadehn, Leonik                 
     3) Muench, Cooper                  4) Wash, Sam                      
  6 Broadwater Academy                                          11:04.50    3   
     1) Antrim, Gabe                    2) Buell, Adam                    
     3) Coulbourne, Sawyer              4) Nicolls, Reade                 
 
Boys High Jump Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ryan                Appomattox C         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Walker, Matt                 Hampton Road         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Teagle, Jack                 Hampton Road         5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Cashwell, Antwon             Appomattox C         5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
 -- Reeders, Cj                  New Kent             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Callaham Jr., Robert         Appomattox C         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wojcik, John                 Peninsula Ca         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kowal, Griffin               New Kent            15-09.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Widener, Ben                 Maggie Walke        10-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Hicks, Chris                 Maggie Walke        10-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Gustafson, Gunnar            Broadwater A        10-00.00    9-00.00    4.50
  4 Pei, Josh                    Maggie Walke         9-06.00    9-00.00    4.50
  6 Arvidson, Bowdie             Broadwater A         9-06.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Vincent, Aaron               Maggie Walke         9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Daniels, Jack                New Kent             9-06.00   J8-06.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, DeQuine             Northumberla        20-02.75   20-11.00   10   
  2 Scruggs, Javon               Appomattox C        19-08.50   20-06.50    8   
  3 Jackson, Ryan                Appomattox C        21-00.50   19-08.00    6   
  4 Walker, Matt                 Hampton Road        18-11.50   19-02.50    5   
  5 Humphrey, Devone             Hampton Road        19-11.00   19-01.50    4   
  6 Coles, Kyle                  New Kent            20-01.00   18-08.25    3   
  7 Reeders, Cj                  New Kent            19-10.00   18-08.00    2   
  8 Callaham Jr., Robert         Appomattox C        18-08.00   17-08.00    1   
  9 Kelly, Finn                  Broadwater A        17-01.75   17-06.50  
 10 Mann, Joey                   Peninsula Ca        17-04.25   16-10.50  
 11 Norton, Jalen                Hampton Road        18-10.00   16-09.50  
 12 Yarrell, Jordan              Broadwater A        17-03.75   16-06.75  
 13 Branch, Evan                 New Kent            19-06.00   16-06.25  
 14 Anderson, Dylan              Peninsula Ca        15-04.00   15-11.00  
 15 McCray, Dj                   West Point          16-00.25   15-10.50  
 16 Lawson, Jared                West Point          18-06.00   15-09.75  
 17 Bauer, Michael               Grafton High                   15-02.50  
 18 Widener, Ben                 Maggie Walke        16-05.75   14-07.75  
 19 Needy, Caleb                 Peninsula Ca        14-07.50   14-01.00  
 -- Boivin, Brandon              Grafton High                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gatling, Michael             New Kent            41-01.50   40-04.00   10   
  2 Reeders, Cj                  New Kent            40-00.00   39-10.00    8   
  3 Norton, Jalen                Hampton Road        36-00.00   39-05.50    6   
  4 Coles, Kyle                  New Kent            43-09.50   39-03.00    5   
  5 Kelly, Finn                  Broadwater A        27-09.00   37-05.00    4   
  6 Yarrell, Jordan              Broadwater A        37-05.50   37-00.00    3   
  7 Teagle, Jack                 Hampton Road        39-09.50   36-05.00    2   
  8 Fleshman, Phillip            Appomattox C        35-08.50   35-06.00    1   
  9 Mann, Joey                   Peninsula Ca        39-00.50   35-02.50  
 10 McCray, Dj                   West Point          35-05.00   34-08.00  
 11 Callaham Jr., Robert         Appomattox C        36-10.50   34-07.50  
 12 Gustafson, Gunnar            Broadwater A        33-09.00   33-05.00  
 -- Needy, Caleb                 Peninsula Ca        31-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Troy               Atlantic Sho        49-09.00   46-06.00   10   
  2 Buckberg, Michael            Maggie Walke        45-06.25   45-08.75    8   
  3 Robertson, Jonathan          Appomattox C        44-01.50   40-01.50    6   
  4 Robertson, Deandre           Appomattox C        37-04.50   38-11.75    5   
  5 Hart, Andrew                 Broadwater A                   36-11.50    4   
  6 Kelly, Jervall               Lancaster           33-09.50   36-09.50    3   
  7 Porter, Lawrence             West Point          35-09.00   36-02.50    2   
  8 Marshall, Leonard            Appomattox C        41-04.50   36-00.50    1   
  9 Sipe, Matthew                New Kent            39-04.00   35-11.50  
 10 Millis, Colton               New Kent            34-11.00   30-05.50  
 11 Gardner, Tommy               Hampton Road        28-00.00   28-09.00  
 12 Frazier, Cameron             Hampton Road        29-09.00   28-02.50  
 13 Billups, Pierce              Atlantic Sho        29-02.00   27-11.25  
 14 Patterson, Taurus            Maggie Walke        27-00.00   26-09.00  
 15 Kissell, Galitee             Peninsula Ca                   26-04.00  
 16 McIntyre, Caleb              Peninsula Ca        25-09.00   25-07.75  
 17 Drummond, Brian              Broadwater A                   25-03.00  
 18 Goldkuhle, Max               Maggie Walke                   24-02.00  
 19 Woods, Mitchell              Peninsula Ca        25-01.00   21-09.75  
 20 Barker, Jack                 Broadwater A                   21-03.00  
 21 McDonald, Devon              Hampton Road        25-05.00   20-06.75  
 -- Mitton, Ben                  New Kent                           FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Silver Division
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Troy               Atlantic Sho          140-05     150-07   10   
  2 Buckberg, Michael            Maggie Walke          133-03     127-11    8   
  3 Kelly, Jervall               Lancaster           07-11.50     117-03    6   
  4 Porter, Lawrence             West Point            102-07     103-08    5   
  5 Marshall, Leonard            Appomattox C           95-11     102-05    4   
  6 Ulman, Vojtech               New Kent                         102-01    3   
  7 Hart, Andrew                 Broadwater A                      98-07    2   
  8 Hathaway, Jordan             New Kent              104-06      95-07    1   
  9 Clark, Christopher           Appomattox C           85-03      90-10  
 10 Goldkuhle, Max               Maggie Walke                      88-08  
 11 Daniel, John                 West Point             83-05      88-07  
 12 Frazier, Cameron             Hampton Road           76-00      80-00  
 13 Millis, Colton               New Kent               95-03      76-07  
 14 Robertson, Jonathan          Appomattox C          100-01      75-03  
 15 Patterson, Taurus            Maggie Walke           70-00      70-10  
 16 Clark, Myles                 Peninsula Ca                      63-09  
 17 Gardner, Tommy               Hampton Road           78-00      60-01  
 -- Drummond, Brian              Broadwater A                       FOUL