Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2016 01:25 PM
           CNU's High School Winter Frolic - 12/9/2016 to 12/10/2016           
                presented by the Courtyard Newport News Airport                
                       Vince Brown Track, Freeman Center                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 Freeman Rec: #  6.86  2/18/2006   Francena McCrory, Bethel HS                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Jordan           Oakton                    7.34q  7 
  2 Marsh, Titiana               Thomas Dale               7.36q  9 
  3 Hanks, Maya                  Tabb                      7.41q 10 
  4 Harris *, Syaani (Ceecee     Atlee                     7.45q 11 
  5 Blount, Kory-Madisyn         Grassfield                7.46q  4 
  6 Giles, Asia                  Thomas Dale               7.47q  8 
  7 Hayes, Felecia               Grassfield                7.47  12 
  8 Rivers, Shakia               Chancellor                7.49   2 
  9 Griffin, Khailah             Riverbend Hi              7.52   5 
 10 Vaughan, Nia                 Maggie Walke              7.56   2 
 11 Hall, Zaria                  Indian River              7.58  12 
 12 Brown, Amberine              Currituck Co              7.58  13 
 13 Gilliam, Jasmine             Grassfield                7.61   1 
 14 Cherikos, Angie              Oakton                    7.61   3 
 15 Hill, Taylor                 Maggie Walke              7.65   6 
 16 Morgan, Jasmine              Thomas Ediso              7.69   1 
 17 Blount, Yasmine              Smithfield                7.74  10 
 18 Valentine, Malia             Grafton High              7.77  11 
 19 Nam, Binta                   Oakton                    7.80   4 
 20 Sutton, Annaliese            Chancellor                7.85   6 
 21 Valle, Abby                  Hickory High              7.89  10 
 22 Pryor, Jasmine               Warhill                   7.91   4 
 23 Wallace, Akira               Warhill                   7.92   6 
 24 Hurley, Audrey               Lafayette                 7.92   5 
 25 Seward, Aniya                Brunswick Hi              7.92   2 
 25 Smith, Kayla                 Princess Ann              7.92   8 
 27 Oakcrum, Deysia              Hanover                   7.93   4 
 28 Martin, Daneel               James Monroe              7.94   4 
 29 Stringfield, Jade            Manchester H              7.95   5 
 29 Lyons, Jada                  Atlee                     7.95  12 
 31 Newberry, Taylor             Matoaca High              7.95  11 
 32 Palmer, Alexandra            Hickory High              7.97  13 
 33 Smith, Jada                  Chancellor                7.97   9 
 34 Oliver, Cassidy              Hickory High              7.98   7 
 35 Jones, Imani                 James Monroe              8.00   1 
 36 Bryant, Sarah                Lafayette                 8.02   9 
 37 Cooke, Lauren                Jamestown                 8.04   3 
 38 Person, Mariah               Manchester H              8.09   2 
 39 Bagby, Kavon                 Hanover                   8.10  11 
 40 Rolan, Jordanne              Glen Allen H              8.12  11 
 40 Bradley, Taijah              Brunswick Hi              8.12   1 
 42 Williams, Taliyah            James River               8.13   6 
 43 Coss, D.A.                   Bishop Sulli              8.15  10 
 44 Phillips, Ja'hnniah          Thomas Ediso              8.17   5 
 45 Pryor, Shania                Patrick Henr              8.19   9 
 46 Schmitt, Taylor              Glen Allen H              8.19   3 
 47 Williams, Jade               Grafton High              8.23  11 
 48 Pippin, Shelbey              Currituck Co              8.30   3 
 49 Harris, Selena               Jamestown                 8.31   7 
 50 Young, Ashawni               Hanover                   8.31  13 
 51 Wade, Breanna                Matoaca High              8.33   8 
 52 Wallace, Valzhane            Maggie Walke              8.33   7 
 53 King, Keyanna                Woodrow Wils              8.34   3 
 54 Gragnani, Mariana            Langley                   8.34   4 
 55 Monroe, Mia                  Bethel                    8.35  10 
 56 Kellner, Toni                Manchester H              8.40   8 
 57 Copeland, Jaylan             Smithfield                8.43  10 
 58 Culmer, Tyra                 Matoaca High              8.43   6 
 59 Condon, Hannah               Currituck Co              8.48   6 
 60 Freeman, Rachel              Kempsville H              8.48   8 
 61 Durr, Alana                  Glen Allen H              8.62   2 
 62 Lesan, Rachel                Langley                   8.70   5 
 63 Picott, Brit                 Smithfield                8.70   9 
 64 Cain, Hallie                 Langley                   8.74   2 
 65 Bettencourt, Madelaine       Bishop Sulli              8.77   3 
 66 Thomas, Jahkyla              Patrick Henr              8.80  12 
 67 Freeman, Iyana               Patrick Henr              8.87  12 
 68 Juljulio, Gabrielle          Kempsville H              8.98   5 
 69 Delcoco, Gabi                Riverbend Hi              9.11  13 
 70 Cowan, Amani                 Woodrow Wils              9.35   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 Freeman Rec: #  6.86  2/18/2006   Francena McCrory, Bethel HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Titiana               Thomas Dale               7.29  
  2 Harris *, Syaani (Ceecee     Atlee                     7.35  
  3 Fitzgerald, Jordan           Oakton                    7.38  
  4 Hanks, Maya                  Tabb                      7.40  
  5 Giles, Asia                  Thomas Dale               7.42  
  6 Blount, Kory-Madisyn         Grassfield                7.66  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 38.06  2/18/2006   Francena McCrory, Bethel HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Copeland, Destiny            Grassfield               41.74  14 
  2 Fitzgerald, Jordan           Oakton                   42.32  14 
  3 Perkerson, Alyssa            Woodrow Wils             43.05  14 
  4 Wynter, Hanna                Manchester H             43.15  14 
  5 Price, Star                  Glen Allen H             43.82  10 
  6 Griffin, Khailah             Riverbend Hi             44.24  13 
  7 Hall, Zaria                  Indian River             44.27  11 
  8 Massey, Destiny              Bethel                   44.33  11 
  9 Joiner, Makenzie             Hanover                  44.48  13 
 10 Cunningham, Dominique        Chancellor               44.59  13 
 11 Boyce, Khalina               Potomac Seni             44.74  10 
 12 Matthews, Tania              James River              44.75  13 
 13 Newberry, Alexis             Matoaca High             44.79  12 
 14 Jones, Joselyn               Chancellor               45.10   9 
 15 Johnson, Serena              Grassfield               45.18  12 
 16 Thelen, Rachel               James River              45.18   8 
 17 Massillon, Nancy             Oakton                   45.24  11 
 18 Smith, Kerrah                Manchester H             45.27   7 
 19 Keurajian, Anya              Jamestown                45.31  11 
 20 Watts, Victoria              Patrick Henr             45.61  14 
 21 Williams, Abigail            Thomas Ediso             45.65  12 
 22 Hager, Rachel                Glen Allen H             45.68   8 
 23 Cherikos, Angie              Oakton                   45.78  12 
 24 Brown, Amberine              Currituck Co             46.11   9 
 25 Patrinicola, Olivia          Jamestown                46.13   8 
 26 Morgan, Jasmine              Thomas Ediso             46.17  13 
 27 Hairston, Camile             Lafayette                46.31  10 
 28 Sutton, Annaliese            Chancellor               46.32  12 
 29 Valle, Abby                  Hickory High             46.36   6 
 30 Allen, Iva                   Matoaca High             46.41  11 
 31 Zywiak, Kendall              Riverbend Hi             46.61  13 
 32 Richardson, Hannah           Langley                  46.70   6 
 33 Oliver, Cassidy              Hickory High             46.72   7 
 34 Wessel, Mikayla              Kempsville H             46.79   1 
 35 Nachajski, Amber             Atlee                    46.82   8 
 36 Gorelick, Taymar             Lafayette                46.84   9 
 37 Brower *, Cornelia           Atlee                    46.93   5 
 38 Otete, Dhiambi               Thomas Ediso             47.00   7 
 39 Richardson, Haley            Langley                  47.03   5 
 40 Teague, Noelle               Potomac Seni             47.19   2 
 41 Hernandez, Silvia            Manchester H             47.21  12 
 42 Coleman, Kamilah             Potomac Seni             47.34   5 
 43 Martin, Daneel               James Monroe             47.35   1 
 44 Ferguson, Morgan             Hanover                  47.43  10 
 45 Williams, Taliyah            James River              47.50   2 
 46 Martin, Lexi                 Atlee                    47.63   9 
 47 Baskin, Madison              Grafton High             47.75   8 
 48 Hooper, Mallory              Hickory High             47.84   8 
 49 Dunn, Madeline               Maggie Walke             47.91   5 
 50 Newberry, Taylor             Matoaca High             48.04   7 
 51 Tisdale, Kajah               Bethel                   48.12   6 
 52 Lutz, Maddie                 First Flight             48.15   2 
 53 Prince, Jourdyn              Bethel                   48.36   5 
 54 Cobey, Lila                  James Monroe             48.39   7 
 55 Balestri, Niki               Hanover                  48.55   6 
 56 Batres, Katerin              Robert E. Le             48.63   4 
 57 Kelly, Cleo                  Glen Allen H             48.96   9 
 58 Perkins, Taaj                Robert E. Le             49.02   4 
 59 Wallace, Valzhane            Maggie Walke             49.10   4 
 60 Schramel, Burke              Grafton High             49.35   6 
 61 Houle, Sarah                 Grafton High             49.50   7 
 62 Wilson, Karrington           Patrick Henr             49.59   4 
 63 Gragnani, Mariana            Langley                  49.85   5 
 64 Eugster, Svenja              Norfolk Coll             50.48   2 
 65 Bodnar, Ashley               Woodrow Wils             51.02   1 
 66 Malvas, Abby                 Kempsville H             51.10   2 
 67 Harris, Selena               Jamestown                51.28  10 
 68 Delcoco, Gabi                Riverbend Hi             51.42   6 
 69 Wilson, Kennedi              Patrick Henr             52.11   3 
 70 Freeman, Rachel              Kempsville H             52.80   4 
 71 Young, Zakeria               Smithfield               53.73   1 
 72 Heilig, Kaile                Currituck Co             54.02   3 
 73 Harnack, Alexandria          Smithfield               54.43   4 
 74 Lopez, Leilani               Currituck Co             54.98   3 
 75 Meade, Bryanna               Smithfield               56.65   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 1:11.97  2/18/2006   Francena McCrory, Bethel HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ghee, Lauryn                 Grassfield             1:18.31  11 
  2 Perkerson, Alyssa            Woodrow Wils           1:21.79  11 
  3 Joiner, Makenzie             Hanover                1:22.01  10 
  4 Burrell, Mariah              Bethel                 1:22.31  11 
  5 Williams, Madison            Hickory High           1:22.81  10 
  6 Thompson, Alex               Hickory High           1:22.88  10 
  7 Vasquez, Bryanna             Oakton                 1:23.34  10 
  8 Boyce, Khalina               Potomac Seni           1:23.67  10 
  9 Wester, Maddison             Chancellor             1:23.82   7 
 10 Thelen, Rachel               James River            1:23.98  11 
 11 Radolinski, Maddie           Atlee                  1:24.32   7 
 12 Connell, Lauren              Jamestown              1:24.81   7 
 13 Treacy, Lauren               Langley                1:24.96   5 
 14 Jones, Joselyn               Chancellor             1:25.32   8 
 15 Wynter, Hanna                Manchester H           1:25.43   9 
 16 Kenney, Allison              Grafton High           1:25.49   9 
 17 Otete, Dhiambi               Thomas Ediso           1:25.51   7 
 18 Morlatt, Siena               Grassfield             1:25.56   5 
 19 Mulholland, Lauren           Glen Allen H           1:25.60  10 
 20 Newberry, Alexis             Matoaca High           1:25.63   6 
 21 Hicks, Aulexis               Manchester H           1:26.02   9 
 22 Duncan, Madeline             Currituck Co           1:26.63   9 
 23 Joyce, Caroline              Patrick Henr           1:27.08   6 
 24 Youtsey, Sloan               Grafton High           1:27.23   8 
 25 Perry, Clare                 Maggie Walke           1:27.26   9 
 26 Leopold*, Morgan             Glen Allen H           1:28.16   8 
 27 Smith, Kayla                 Princess Ann           1:28.38   8 
 28 Gyuricsko, Brynna            Hickory High           1:28.69   5 
 29 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                 1:29.41   9 
 30 Dumville, Genna              Hanover                1:29.52   4 
 31 Wilson, Brooke               Smithfield             1:29.60   5 
 32 Harris, Syllina              Jamestown              1:30.03   8 
 33 Cobey, Lila                  James Monroe           1:30.03   7 
 34 Lopresti, Julia              Oakton                 1:30.12   7 
 35 Jordan, Jade                 Riverbend Hi           1:30.16   6 
 36 Depew, Kaitlyn               Glen Allen H           1:30.26   5 
 37 Kaplan, Amber                Atlee                  1:30.53   1 
 38 Cummings, Casey              Bishop Sulli           1:31.11   4 
 39 Pastore, Eliza               Langley                1:31.95   3 
 40 Hernandez, Silvia            Manchester H           1:31.98   6 
 41 Brown, Ashley                Hanover                1:32.56   4 
 42 Francis, Faith               James River            1:34.26  11 
 43 Mcdowell, Lehanna            Matoaca High           1:34.43   3 
 44 Heller, Frances              Maggie Walke           1:35.38   5 
 45 Mciver, Jae'shaunda          Matoaca High           1:35.80   3 
 46 Hanzlik, Marissa             Maggie Walke           1:37.20   3 
 47 Jones, Rachel                Bethel                 1:37.33  11 
 48 Grooms, Jade                 Smithfield             1:37.96   2 
 49 Foster, Maddie               Norfolk Coll           1:38.79   1 
 50 Hughes, Jenna                Patrick Henr           1:39.17   2 
 51 Deluca, Alex                 Currituck Co           1:39.44   8 
 52 Philbrook, Jamie             Currituck Co           1:40.14   2 
 53 Hedgepeth, Skylar            Smithfield             1:41.16   2 
 54 Donawa, Triniti              Kempsville H           1:41.88   2 
 55 Leanzo, Gina                 Norfolk Coll           1:43.51   1 
 56 Gross, Veronica              Norfolk Coll           1:44.48   2 
 57 Carter, Elizabeth            Bishop Sulli           1:44.79   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 2:56.30  2/18/2006   Kristy Tobin, Gret Bridge HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodman, Alex                 First Flight           3:07.92   8 
  2 Chavez, Serenity             Lafayette              3:08.94   8 
  3 Owen *, Laney                Atlee                  3:10.18   8 
  4 Pointer, Khloe               Maggie Walke           3:10.65   8 
  5 Wanderer, Samantha           Grafton High           3:11.40   8 
  6 Reid, Faith                  Western Albe           3:13.44   8 
  7 O'Flaherty, Mary             Bishop Sulli           3:13.60   6 
  8 Daley, Alexa                 Grafton High           3:14.91   8 
  9 Rodriguez, Lauren            Grassfield             3:18.92   7 
 10 Browning, Aleigh             Riverbend Hi           3:19.00   6 
 11 Franklin, Cabell             Atlee                  3:19.08   7 
 12 Villanueva, Jasmine          Potomac Seni           3:19.14   7 
 13 Baly, Hannah                 James River            3:21.36   7 
 14 Odom, Mandy                  Oakton                 3:21.86   7 
 15 Davis, Madison               Currituck Co           3:22.40   7 
 16 Flood, Jordyn                Matoaca High           3:22.65   3 
 17 Winder, Emily                Western Albe           3:22.69   3 
 18 Rudd, Riley                  Glen Allen H           3:23.07   8 
 19 Nastase, Grace               Langley                3:26.06   3 
 20 Dover, Sarah                 Currituck Co           3:26.20   5 
 21 Brzezinski, Sophie           Langley                3:26.60   6 
 22 Sivanandan, Netra            Oakton                 3:26.65   6 
 23 Sudol, Emma                  Atlee                  3:26.70   6 
 24 Hicks, Aulexis               Manchester H           3:28.18   5 
 25 Deans, Tynai                 Woodrow Wils           3:28.52   5 
 26 Heller, Frances              Maggie Walke           3:30.15   5 
 27 Jean, Sorenna                Jamestown              3:30.21   5 
 28 Perry, Madeline              Grassfield             3:31.82   5 
 29 Eason, Maddie                Hickory High           3:32.34   7 
 30 Dhue, Helen                  Oakton                 3:32.35   6 
 31 Hudson, Maggie               James River            3:32.57   6 
 32 Chalk, Julianna              Currituck Co           3:33.35   5 
 33 Gonzales, Paran              Kempsville H           3:33.92   4 
 34 Gayhart, Kathryn             Robert E. Le           3:35.14   8 
 35 Wilson, Brooke               Smithfield             3:35.89   1 
 36 Scholefield, Grace           Princess Ann           3:36.42   4 
 37 Motsko, Gabrielle            Grassfield             3:36.97   7 
 38 O'Dell, Jill                 First Flight           3:37.05   1 
 39 Stinchcomb, Leah             James Monroe           3:37.88   6 
 40 Grooms, Jade                 Smithfield             3:38.43   1 
 41 Gregory, Emma                Glen Allen H           3:39.23   4 
 42 Dinh, Lynn                   Kempsville H           3:39.59   4 
 43 Trotter, Ashley              Hickory High           3:39.64   4 
 44 Roggenbuch, Victoria         Warhill                3:41.00   1 
 45 Nyquist, Lindsay             Langley                3:41.30   3 
 46 Rentas, Alissa               Kempsville H           3:41.50   1 
 47 Ruffieux, Natalie            Grafton High           3:41.84   7 
 48 Daley, Grace                 Hanover                3:41.86   2 
 49 Natarajan, Pallavi           Maggie Walke           3:42.18   4 
 50 Wren, Naomi                  Princess Ann           3:42.95   2 
 51 Higgins, Sarah               Hickory High           3:43.01   2 
 52 Layman, Logan                Warhill                3:43.49   2 
 53 Song, Hannah                 Princess Ann           3:45.71   2 
 54 Waybright, Olivia            James River            3:46.04   5 
 55 Hughes, Jenna                Patrick Henr           3:46.87   3 
 56 Keener, Samantha             Jamestown              3:47.44   4 
 57 Davenport, Chelsie           Bethel                 3:48.13   1 
 58 Townshend, Autumn            Riverbend Hi           3:49.63   2 
 59 Paulding *, Hannah           Glen Allen H           3:50.19   4 
 60 Mahendrarajah, An Janna      Patrick Henr           3:51.96   3 
 61 Ly, Brianna                  Bishop Sulli           3:52.85   3 
 62 Row, Elizabeth               Hanover                3:54.39   2 
 63 Batten, Kaitlyn              Manchester H           3:55.67   3 
 64 Daley, Corinne               Hanover                4:00.49   3 
 65 Strippel, Shea               Warhill                4:01.46   1 
 66 Dillon, Caty                 Manchester H           4:04.91   3 
 67 Higginbotham, Kayla          Bethel                 4:16.94   1 
 68 Santos, Jennesia             Bethel                 4:17.13   1 
 69 Holle, Hanna                 Patrick Henr           4:43.29   2 
 -- Beemus, Grayson              Bishop Sulli               DNF   5 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 4:54.84  2/18/2003   Jennifer Boyd, Hickory HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodman, Alex                 First Flight           5:20.74   6 
  2 Crookston, Brooke            Lafayette              5:21.30   6 
  3 Freedman, Kira               Grafton High           5:25.31   6 
  4 Long, Kirsten                Jamestown              5:25.94   6 
  5 Jean, Thorin                 Jamestown              5:26.71   6 
  6 Beaver, Meredith             Grafton High           5:28.85   6 
  7 Vaughn, Elizabeth            Riverbend Hi           5:31.81   6 
  8 Browning, Aleigh             Riverbend Hi           5:32.55   6 
  9 Spear, Anna                  Langley                5:32.94   4 
 10 Sutryk, Kasey                Princess Ann           5:34.36   6 
 11 Shekharan, Archana           Maggie Walke           5:37.12   5 
 12 Stutt, Taylor                Jamestown              5:37.84   6 
 13 Lebert, Katya                Oakton                 5:40.69   5 
 14 Villanueva, Jasmine          Potomac Seni           5:40.90   5 
 15 Giortz-Jorgensen, Claudi     Western Albe           5:41.17   5 
 16 Cole, Mandy                  Hickory High           5:43.29   4 
 17 Winder, Emily                Western Albe           5:45.22   3 
 18 Fairbanks, Caroline          Riverbend Hi           5:45.30   6 
 19 Kerr, Eva                    James Monroe           5:47.86   5 
 20 Meyer, Toolen                Princess Ann           5:49.12   6 
 21 Stinchcomb, Leah             James Monroe           5:50.93   4 
 22 Kinka, Sarah                 Princess Ann           5:52.22   3 
 23 Potter, Rachael              Glen Allen H           5:52.90   5 
 24 Massey, Lauren               Glen Allen H           5:53.21   4 
 25 Martin, Josie                Maggie Walke           5:53.53   4 
 26 Waterhouse, Paige            Bishop Sulli           6:00.98   3 
 27 Woodcock, Karli              James River            6:02.74   4 
 28 Gonzales, Paran              Kempsville H           6:04.00   3 
 29 Gersony, Elizabeth           Langley                6:04.52   3 
 30 Stumpo, Emily                Grafton High           6:04.68   4 
 31 Ringberg, Abby               Glen Allen H           6:05.24   3 
 32 Roberson, Jessica            Atlee                  6:05.27   4 
 33 Schreyer, Hailey             First Flight           6:05.56   5 
 34 Cox, Anastasia               Chancellor             6:05.78   4 
 35 Deans, Tynai                 Woodrow Wils           6:07.21   2 
 36 O'Dell, Jill                 First Flight           6:07.29   1 
 37 Eugster, Svenja              Norfolk Coll           6:07.64   1 
 38 Taliaferro, Maggie           James River            6:07.88   3 
 39 Stanley, Allison             Atlee                  6:07.91   2 
 40 Ashley, Ambyr                Warhill                6:08.28   1 
 41 Branco, Ciara                Grassfield             6:13.70   3 
 42 Ferguson, Sianna             Warhill                6:14.22   3 
 43 Sayles, Eve                  Hanover                6:14.85   5 
 44 Brooks, Taylor               Oakton                 6:15.09   4 
 45 Beck, Samantha               Grassfield             6:15.37   3 
 46 Tolarchyk, Ashley            Hickory High           6:15.99   3 
 47 McDaniel, Grace              Hanover                6:16.21   5 
 48 Calles, Debra                Robert E. Le           6:23.93   2 
 49 Galdamez, Jenny              James River            6:24.07   2 
 50 Kearney, Kaitlin             Grassfield             6:24.33   2 
 51 Huffman, Meera               Langley                6:29.96   2 
 52 Winter, Addison              Matoaca High           6:36.25   2 
 53 MacDonald, Sydney            Currituck Co           6:36.70   2 
 54 Leanzo, Gina                 Norfolk Coll           6:38.93   1 
 55 Young, Mackenzie             Manchester H           6:39.21   1 
 55 Dillon, Caty                 Manchester H           6:39.21   2 
 57 Gross, Veronica              Norfolk Coll           6:39.60   1 
 58 Inocencio, Vallerie          Atlee                  6:46.94   2 
 59 Talicuran, Izzy              Bishop Sulli           6:47.38   2 
 60 Cahill, Kendal               Currituck Co           7:10.17   1 
 61 Carson, Molly                Bishop Sulli           7:22.01   2 
 62 Jung, Caitlyn                Bethel                 7:24.30   1 
 63 Dickens, JaNeekqua           Bethel                 7:34.41   1 
 64 Hobbs, Jaden                 Currituck Co           7:50.91   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 10:40.77  12/13/2014  Kate Murphy, LB HS-A                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martingayle, Doria           Princess Ann          10:57.06   3 
  2 Witt, Averi                  Western Albe          10:59.86   3 
  3 Tolarchyk, Jodi              Hickory High          11:05.84   3 
  4 Clay, Zoe                    Western Albe          11:19.15   3 
  5 Crytser, Rachel              Hanover               11:47.96   3 
  6 Katz, Gaby                   Oakton                11:51.79   3 
  7 Fairbanks, Caroline          Riverbend Hi          11:58.72   3 
  8 Caden, Maya                  Grafton High          12:06.52   3 
  9 Rosser, Courtney             Hanover               12:10.46   3 
 10 Applegate, Ashley            Riverbend Hi          12:11.11   2 
 11 Walmsley, Charlie            James River           12:12.83   3 
 12 Rainey, Grace                Western Albe          12:16.34   3 
 13 Kerr, Eva                    James Monroe          12:22.81   3 
 14 Covington, Megan             James River           12:29.25   3 
 15 Faulk, Jessica               Atlee                 12:45.96   2 
 16 Murphey, Haley               Kempsville H          12:48.42   2 
 17 Flores, Olivia               Manchester H          12:49.21   2 
 18 Park, Sung                   Grafton High          12:53.11   3 
 19 Riedy, Joslyn                Hickory High          12:56.89   2 
 20 Guerrero, Alexis             Thomas Ediso          12:58.16   2 
 21 Nelson, Olivia               Thomas Ediso          13:05.31   2 
 22 Tyler *, Lindsay             Glen Allen H          13:05.83   2 
 23 Brown, Madison               Chancellor            13:07.52   1 
 24 Valentin, Olivia             Atlee                 13:08.88   2 
 25 Gersony, Elizabeth           Langley               13:16.64   2 
 26 Arruda *, Emily              Glen Allen H          13:18.31   2 
 27 Schreyer, Hailey             First Flight          13:29.71   3 
 28 Fang, Emily                  Oakton                13:33.24   2 
 29 Campbell, Caroline           Riverbend Hi          13:35.71   1 
 30 Coughlan, Cassie             Glen Allen H          13:36.17   2 
 31 Sobel, Maggie                Hanover               13:36.28   2 
 32 Ashley, Ambyr                Warhill               13:44.79   1 
 33 Tracey, Claire               Oakton                13:48.81   1 
 34 Huffman, Meera               Langley               13:50.81   2 
 35 Kasten, Caroline             Grafton High          13:51.00   2 
 36 Melanson, Caitlynn           Smithfield            13:51.23   1 
 37 Baskin, Maya                 Hickory High          14:13.96   1 
 38 Douglas, Alex                Atlee                 14:17.73   1 
 39 Lindblom, Melanie            Warhill               14:25.81   1 
 40 Palmer, Izzi                 Bishop Sulli          14:26.11   1 
 41 Moran, Maggie                Bishop Sulli          14:55.96   1 
 42 Ramirez, Jocelyn             Currituck Co          15:26.76   1 
 43 Heiler, Gwen                 Bishop Sulli          15:30.69   1 
 44 Boynton, Claire              Kempsville H          15:58.76   1 
 45 Jung, Caitlyn                Bethel                17:22.22   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 Freeman Rec: #  7.95  2/18/2007   Kali Watkins, Menchville HS                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Akeila              Chancellor                9.11q  1 
  2 Millar, Abigail              Maggie Walke              9.13q  1 
  3 Richie, Zanelle              Thomas Dale               9.15q  5 
  4 Boyce, Khalina               Potomac Seni              9.19q  7 
  5 Still, Naudia                Hickory High              9.20q  3 
  6 Kinney, Sophie               Hanover                   9.21q  8 
  7 Jones, Imani                 James Monroe              9.27   4 
  8 Cunningham, Dominique        Chancellor                9.32   2 
  9 Bradley, Taijah              Brunswick Hi              9.40   3 
 10 Jackson, Amari               Woodrow Wils              9.46   9 
 11 Phillips, Logan              Patrick Henr              9.61   4 
 12 Jordan, Jade                 Riverbend Hi              9.62   7 
 13 Smith, Chyenne               Chancellor                9.63   8 
 14 Person, Mariah               Manchester H              9.70   7 
 15 Matthews, Tania              James River               9.75   6 
 16 Clay, Marissa                Riverbend Hi              9.83   5 
 17 Clarke, Georne               Smithfield                9.98   8 
 18 Hall, Zaria                  Indian River             10.11   6 
 19 Mayfield, Deja               Thomas Dale              10.12   3 
 20 Hooper, Mallory              Hickory High             10.13   9 
 21 Nixon, BreAnna               Currituck Co             10.19   1 
 22 Richardson, Lauren           Langley                  10.23   2 
 23 Baskin, Madison              Grafton High             10.31   5 
 24 Riggan *, Kelly              Glen Allen H             10.32   4 
 25 Blanding, Peyton             Lafayette                10.33   5 
 26 Butler, Cassidy              Bishop Sulli             10.34   9 
 27 Chloe, India                 Hanover                  10.40   2 
 28 Watts, Victoria              Patrick Henr             10.40   2 
 29 Richardson, Haley            Langley                  10.62   4 
 30 Adeyola, Anaya               Manchester H             10.70   6 
 31 Jeffries, Amora              Hickory High             10.71   5 
 32 Richardson, Alayna           Patrick Henr             10.73   7 
 33 Massey, Destiny              Bethel                   10.76   7 
 34 Green, Chelsea               Atlee                    10.78   6 
 35 DaDeppo, Juliette            Bishop Sulli             10.80   6 
 36 Batten, Kaitlyn              Manchester H             10.87   3 
 37 Hartfield, Khrystiana        Lafayette                10.93   9 
 38 Heagy, Faith                 Currituck Co             10.95   7 
 39 Dandridge, Ahmia             Atlee                    11.19   1 
 40 Hedgepeth, Skylar            Smithfield               11.34   8 
 41 Mcvey, Zekia                 Matoaca High             11.36   4 
 42 Bodnar, Ashley               Woodrow Wils             11.55   3 
 43 King, Keyanna                Woodrow Wils             11.64   3 
 44 Wooten, Abigail              Currituck Co             12.21   6 
 45 Delcoco, Gabi                Riverbend Hi             12.59   4 
 46 Seward, Aniya                Brunswick Hi             13.06   2 
 47 Shook, Mackenzie             Atlee                    13.11   5 
 48 Oldroyd, Morgan              Glen Allen H             15.56   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 Freeman Rec: #  7.95  2/18/2007   Kali Watkins, Menchville HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richie, Zanelle              Thomas Dale               8.69  
  2 Still, Naudia                Hickory High              8.84  
  3 Boyce, Khalina               Potomac Seni              8.99  
  4 Millar, Abigail              Maggie Walke              9.13  
  5 Edwards, Akeila              Chancellor                9.18  
  6 Kinney, Sophie               Hanover                  10.77  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 1:40.77  2/23/2004   , Bethel HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grassfield                                          1:49.11   5 
     1) Bines, Akoya                    2) Copeland, Destiny              
     3) Gilliam, Jasmine                4) Johnson, Serena                
  2 Chancellor                                          1:49.65   5 
     1) Rivers, Shakia                  2) Edwards, Akeila                
     3) Cunningham, Destiny             4) Wester, Maddison               
  3 Oakton                                              1:49.82   5 
     1) Cherikos, Angie                 2) Fitzgerald, Jordan             
     3) Massillon, Nancy                4) Nam, Binta                     
  4 Bethel                                              1:50.19   2 
     1) Burrell, Mariah                 2) Jackson, Jayla                 
     3) Jones, Rachel                   4) Massey, Destiny                
  5 Hickory High School                                 1:50.61   4 
     1) Still, Naudia                   2) Palmer, Alexandra              
     3) Williams, Madison               4) Thompson, Alex                 
  6 Atlee                                               1:52.85   2 
     1) Gobel, Izzy                     2) Green, Chelsea                 
     3) Harris *, Syaani (Ceecee)       4) Lyons, Jada                    
  7 Maggie Walker                                       1:52.92   4 
     1) Hill, Taylor                    2) Millar, Abigail                
     3) Perry, Clare                    4) Vaughan, Nia                   
  8 Warhill                                             1:53.21   3 
     1) Lassiter, Braelyn               2) Lassiter, Kaitlyn              
     3) Pryor, Jasmine                  4) Santana, Gabriela              
  9 Thomas Edison                                       1:53.95   4 
     1) Morgan, Jasmine                 2) Otete, Dhiambi                 
     3) Phillips, Ja'hnniah             4) Williams, Abigail              
 10 Manchester High School                              1:54.46   3 
     1) Adeyola, Anaya                  2) Bullock*, Tiffany              
     3) Hernandez, Silvia               4) Kellner, Toni                  
 11 Hanover                                             1:54.89   5 
 12 Glen Allen High School                              1:54.91   4 
     1) Hager, Rachel                   2) Kelly, Cleo                    
     3) Mulholland, Lauren              4) Price, Star                    
 13 Langley                                             1:55.44   3 
     1) Hao, Kelsie                     2) Brascia, Anna                  
     3) Reis, Cassandra                 4) Treacy, Lauren                 
 14 Smithfield                                          1:55.67   3 
 15 Jamestown                                           1:55.93   4 
     1) Chartier, Sarah                 2) Harris, Selena                 
     3) Harris, Syllina                 4) Keurajian, Anya                
 16 Grafton High School                                 1:56.54   4 
     1) Goodly, Colleen                 2) Williams, Jade                 
     3) Walker, Kyla                    4) Seguin, Veronica               
 17 Lafayette                                           1:58.00   5 
 18 Woodrow Wilson                                      1:58.69   1 
 19 Potomac Senior High School                          1:59.44   1 
     1) Baskerville, Tabitha            2) Brown, Taylor                  
     3) Coleman, Kamilah                4) Alnooson, Emmalun              
 20 Currituck County                                    1:59.88   2 
     1) Pippin, Shelbey                 2) Brown, Amberine                
     3) Nixon, BreAnna                  4) Wooten, Abigail                
 21 Patrick Henry (Ashland)                             2:01.40   3 
     1) Phillips, Logan                 2) Pryor, Shania                  
     3) Satterwhite, Alliyah            4) Thomas, Jahkyla                
 22 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                         2:01.70   1 
     1) Alvarado, Johanna               2) Batres, Katerin                
     3) Evans, Shanay                   4) Perkins, Taaj                  
 23 Kempsville High School                              2:09.26   2 
     1) Donawa, Triniti                 2) Freeman, Rachel                
     3) Juljulio, Gabrielle             4) Malvas, Abby                   
 24 Bishop Sullivan                                     2:19.88   3 
     1) Goddard, Zaire                  2) Mazzeo, Jenna                  
     3) Ocampo, Kristen                 4) Odom, Cami                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 3:54.90  1/8/2011    , Wakefield (NC) HS                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grassfield                                          4:10.82   4 
     1) Blount, Kory-Madisyn            2) Ghee, Lauryn                   
     3) Hayes, Felecia                  4) Morlatt, Siena                 
  2 Hickory High School                                 4:15.13   4 
     1) Miller, Kate                    2) Still, Naudia                  
     3) Williams, Madison               4) Thompson, Alex                 
  3 Chancellor                                          4:21.07   2 
     1) Cunningham, Dominique           2) Rivers, Shakia                 
     3) Sutton, Annaliese               4) Wester, Maddison               
  4 Langley                                             4:21.55   3 
     1) Brascia, Samantha               2) Reis, Cassandra                
     3) Richardson, Lauren              4) Richardson, Hannah             
  5 Grafton High School                                 4:22.67   3 
     1) Kenney, Allison                 2) Hoepfner, Grace                
     3) Larsen, Julia                   4) Seguin, Veronica               
  6 Manchester High School                              4:23.69   4 
     1) Adeyola, Anaya                  2) Bullock*, Tiffany              
     3) Hicks, Aulexis                  4) Perkins, Kayla                 
  7 Riverbend High School                               4:23.96   3 
  8 Maggie Walker                                       4:24.62   4 
     1) Hill, Taylor                    2) Perry, Clare                   
     3) Pointer, Khloe                  4) Vaughan, Nia                   
  9 Glen Allen High School                              4:25.04   3 
     1) Depew, Kaitlyn                  2) Holloway, Kiara                
     3) Leopold*, Morgan                4) Mulholland, Lauren             
 10 Lafayette                                           4:25.76   4 
 11 Bishop Sullivan                                     4:26.62   2 
     1) Coss, D.A.                      2) Bettencourt, Madelaine         
     3) Wright, Emily                   4) Flaherty, Mary O               
 12 Atlee                                               4:29.08   2 
     1) Kaplan, Amber                   2) Radolinski, Maddie             
     3) Sexton, Hannah                  4) Brower *, Cornelia             
 13 Matoaca High School                                 4:29.08   1 
     1) Allen, Iva                      2) Blevins, Tiara                 
     3) Mciver, Jae'shaunda             4) Newberry, Alexis               
 14 Currituck County                                    4:29.69   1 
     1) Deluca, Alex                    2) Dover, Sarah                   
     3) Chalk, Julianna                 4) Duncan, Madeline               
 15 Warhill                                             4:30.03   3 
     1) Lassiter, Braelyn               2) Lassiter, Kaitlyn              
     3) Pryor, Jasmine                  4) Santana, Gabriela              
 16 Potomac Senior High School                          4:30.53   1 
     1) Jones, Ashlynn                  2) Baskerville, Tabitha           
     3) Teague, Noelle                  4) Teague, Ryan                   
 17 Smithfield                                          4:31.55   1 
 18 Hanover                                             4:36.77   3 
     1) Dumville, Genna                 2) Ferguson, Morgan               
     3) Balestri, Niki                  4) Joiner, Makenzie               
 19 Oakton                                              4:40.81   4 
     1) Brooks, Taylor                  2) Lopresti, Julia                
     3) McBride, Hannah                 4) Redding, Olivia                
 20 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                         4:44.46   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 9:22.90  1/11/2008   , Westfield HS                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Albemarle                                   9:50.42   2 
     1) Clay, Zoe                       2) Reid, Faith                    
     3) Rainey, Grace                   4) Witt, Averi                    
  2 Grafton High School                                 9:55.48   2 
     1) Freedman, Kira                  2) Caden, Maya                    
     3) Daley, Alexa                    4) Wanderer, Samantha             
  3 Princess Anne High School                          10:13.07   2 
     1) Scholefield, Grace              2) Sutryk, Kasey                  
     3) Meyer, Toolen                   4) Martingayle, Doria             
  4 Atlee                                              10:14.51   2 
     1) Faulk, Jessica                  2) Franklin, Cabell               
     3) Owen *, Laney                   4) Sudol, Emma                    
  5 Riverbend High School                              10:22.17   2 
  6 Hickory High School                                10:28.92   2 
     1) Miller, Kate                    2) Tolarchyk, Jodi                
     3) Cole, Mandy                     4) Trotter, Ashley                
  7 Glen Allen High School                             10:40.14   2 
     1) Massey, Lauren                  2) Potter, Rachael                
     3) Ringberg, Abby                  4) Rudd, Riley                    
  8 Langley                                            10:43.81   2 
     1) Brzezinski, Sophie              2) Krause-Stenrauf, Anna          
     3) Nastase, Grace                  4) Spear, Anna                    
  9 Currituck County                                   10:56.58   1 
     1) Davis, Madison                  2) Dover, Sarah                   
     3) Chalk, Julianna                 4) Deluca, Alex                   
 10 Thomas Edison                                      11:06.03   1 
     1) Guerrero, Adrianna              2) Guerrero, Alexis               
     3) Nelson, Olivia                  4) Williams, Abigail              
 11 Patrick Henry (Ashland)                            11:26.95   1 
     1) Joyce, Caroline                 2) Hughes, Jenna                  
     3) Mahendrarajah, An Janna         4) Morris, Emily                  
 12 Bishop Sullivan                                    11:39.27   1 
     1) Heiler, Gwen                    2) Palmer, Izzi                   
     3) Moran, Maggie                   4) Waterhouse, Paige              
 13 Norfolk Collegiate                                 11:49.70   1 
     1) Eugster, Svenja                 2) Foster, Maddie                 
     3) Gross, Veronica                 4) Leanzo, Gina                   
 14 Bethel                                             12:36.08   1 
     1) Davenport, Chelsie              2) Dickens, JaNeekqua             
     3) Higginbotham, Kayla             4) Santos, Jennesia               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Opening Height:  4-4
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  12/11/2004  Ashley Hailslip, Lake Braddock HS           
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  2/9/2005    Ashley Gatling, Deep Creek HS               
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  12/15/2007  DeShana Briggs, Booker T Washington HS      
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  1/10/2009   Tynita Butts, T.C. Williams HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ghee, Lauryn                 Grassfield             5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jordan, Jade                 Riverbend Hi           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Joselyn               Chancellor             5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Walker, Kyla                 Grafton High           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Clay, Marissa                Riverbend Hi           4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Raines, Jailyn               Bethel                 4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mason, Lani                  Matoaca High           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Nixon, BreAnna               Currituck Co           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dozier, Taliyah              Glen Allen H           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Durant, Diamond              Lafayette              4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Smith, Imani                 James Monroe           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Williams, Jade               Grafton High           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Guerra, Jillian              Hickory High           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Kinney, Sophie               Hanover                4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Adeyola, Anaya               Manchester H           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Bullock*, Tiffany            Manchester H           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Bryan *, Christina           Glen Allen H           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Houle, Kate                  Grafton High           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Oakcrum, Deysia              Hanover                4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 20 Richardson, Hannah           Langley                4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Gorelick, Taymar             Lafayette              4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Mcvey, Zekia                 Matoaca High           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 O'Flaherty, Mary             Bishop Sulli           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Pastore, Eliza               Langley                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Wallace, Angela              Bishop Sulli                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Heagy, Faith                 Currituck Co                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Flores, Maikah               Bethel                      NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Flores, Makailah             Bethel                      NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Donawa, Triniti              Kempsville H                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Lesan, Rachel                Langley                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Iandolo, Chiara              Currituck Co                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Chloe, India                 Hanover                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Opening Height:  6-0
 Freeman Rec: # 12-06  1/7/2011    Cameron Overstreet, Atlee HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hao, Kelsie                  Langley               10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Blanding, Peyton             Lafayette              9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
  3 Meeks, Elizabeth             Hanover                8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Richardson, Alayna           Patrick Henr           8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Burke, Emma                  Hanover                8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Harris, Madi                 Hanover                8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Walls, Catherine             Riverbend Hi           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Guerra, Jillian              Hickory High           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Greenwood, Noelle            Chancellor             7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Smith, Orah                  Oakton                 7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Perez, Jenna                 Grassfield             7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Henderson, Ariana            Kempsville H           7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Zhang, Ashley                Langley                7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Pitney, Maeve                Hickory High           6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Pittman, Jessica             Kempsville H           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Kiger, Dana                  Warhill                6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 17 Rollins, Carleigh            Glen Allen H           6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Crutcher, Emma               Kempsville H                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Carpineti, Alanna            Grassfield                  NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Keys, Jessica                Langley                     NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  14-6 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 6 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 19-10.75  1/9/2009    Tiffany Harris, Churchland HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marsh, Titiana               Thomas Dale           18-02.50  
      18-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  17-08  17-06  18-02.50
  2 Hanks, Maya                  Tabb                  17-11.00  
      15-05.50  FOUL  17-11  16-10  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Blount, Kory-Madisyn         Grassfield            17-07.00  
      FOUL  17-07  17-02  16-06  16-07  16-09.50
  4 Griffin, Khailah             Riverbend Hi          17-02.50  
      15-01  16-09.50  16-05  15-09.50  17-02.50  16-03
  5 Jackson, Amari               Woodrow Wils          17-02.00  
      16-10.50  16-10  FOUL  16-10  17-02  16-09
  6 Brascia, Samantha            Langley               16-06.50  
      16-06.50  14-07  16-04.50  16-02  16-04  16-02
  7 Still, Naudia                Hickory High          16-01.50  
      FOUL  15-10  16-01.50         
  8 Bullock*, Tiffany            Manchester H          15-10.00  
      FOUL  15-10  FOUL         
  9 Wynter, Hanna                Manchester H          15-09.00  
      15-02.50  15-04.50  15-09         
 10 Morgan, Jasmine              Thomas Ediso          15-06.00  
      15-06  15-03  15-02         
 11 Richardson, Hannah           Langley               14-11.50  
      14-07.50  14-09.50  14-11.50         
 12 Bradley, Taijah              Brunswick Hi          14-11.00  
      14-11  14-05.50  14-11         
 13 Oliver, Cassidy              Hickory High          14-07.00  
      FOUL  13-01  14-07         
 14 Cunningham, Destiny          Chancellor            14-06.25  
      13-10  FOUL  14-06.25         
 15 Hoepfner, Grace              Grafton High          14-06.00  
      12-10  FOUL  14-06         
 16 Sutton, Annaliese            Chancellor            14-06.00  
      14-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Jones, Rachel                Bethel                14-05.00  
      14-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Oakcrum, Deysia              Hanover               14-03.00  
      14-01  14-01.50  14-03         
 19 Gilliam, Jasmine             Grassfield            14-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-03         
 20 Houle, Kate                  Grafton High          14-02.50  
      14-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Perkerson, Alyssa            Woodrow Wils          14-02.00  
      14-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Leopold*, Morgan             Glen Allen H          14-01.00  
      14-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Perkins, Kayla               Manchester H          13-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11         
 23 Kinney, Sophie               Hanover               13-11.00  
      13-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Nachajski, Amber             Atlee                 13-10.50  
      13-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Johnson, Ashanti             Chancellor            13-10.00  
      13-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Rolan, Jordanne              Glen Allen H          13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Nixon, BreAnna               Currituck Co          13-09.00  
      13-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Brascia, Anna                Langley               13-08.00  
      13-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Cromartie, Jamila            Smithfield            13-06.50  
      13-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Seward, Aniya                Brunswick Hi          13-06.00  
      13-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Smith, Orah                  Oakton                13-05.00  
      FOUL  13-05  FOUL         
 32 Palmer, Alexandra            Hickory High          13-05.00  
      13-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Watts, Victoria              Patrick Henr          13-02.00  
      13-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Phillips, Ja'hnniah          Thomas Ediso          13-02.00  
      13-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Jackson, Jayla               Bethel                12-10.50  
      FOUL  12-10.50  FOUL         
 37 Phillips, Logan              Patrick Henr          12-09.00  
      12-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Bodnar, Ashley               Woodrow Wils          12-09.00  
      12-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Meyers, Lela                 Kempsville H          12-08.50  
      FOUL  12-08.50  FOUL         
 40 Bridgewater, Camille         Matoaca High          12-02.50  
      12-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Williams, Taliyah            James River           12-02.00  
      12-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Donawa, Triniti              Kempsville H          11-06.50  
      11-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Seguin, Veronica             Grafton High          11-05.00  
      11-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Freeman, Rachel              Kempsville H          11-04.50  
      11-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Butler, Cassidy              Bishop Sulli          10-09.00  
      10-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 O'Brien, Krystal             Smithfield            10-06.50  
      10-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Carter, Elizabeth            Bishop Sulli          10-01.00  
      10-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dozier, Taliyah              Glen Allen H              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Heagy, Faith                 Currituck Co              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pryor, Shania                Patrick Henr              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Ferguson, Morgan             Hanover                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 Top 6 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 41-04.50  12/21/2002  Yvette Lewis, Menchville HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanks, Maya                  Tabb                  39-11.00  
      39-06.50  39-11  FOUL  38-06.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jackson, Amari               Woodrow Wils          36-07.50  
      34-10.50  35-02  36-01  35-00  36-07.50  36-02
  3 Bullock*, Tiffany            Manchester H          35-09.00  
      35-08  35-07  FOUL  FOUL  35-02.50  35-09
  4 Hao, Kelsie                  Langley               34-11.50  
      32-04  32-04  34-07  34-11.50  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Morgan, Jasmine              Thomas Ediso          34-09.00  
      32-08.50  33-08  33-10.50  34-05  33-10.50  34-09
  6 Jones, Joselyn               Chancellor            33-09.50  
      33-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Williams, Abigail            Thomas Ediso          32-06.50  
      32-01  32-06.50  32-00         
  8 Otete, Dhiambi               Thomas Ediso          32-03.00  
      FOUL  31-05.50  32-03         
  9 Adeyola, Anaya               Manchester H          32-02.00  
      30-06.50  31-08  32-02         
 10 Oliver, Cassidy              Hickory High          32-01.00  
      31-09  31-08  32-01         
 11 Leopold*, Morgan             Glen Allen H          31-05.00  
      30-10.50  30-04  31-05          
 12 Gyuricsko, Brynna            Hickory High          31-03.50  
      FOUL  31-03.50  FOUL         
 13 Johnson, Serena              Grassfield            31-02.00  
      31-02  30-11  30-04         
 14 Millar, Abigail              Maggie Walke          31-02.00  
      FOUL  30-02.50  31-02         
 15 Nachajski, Amber             Atlee                 30-10.50  
      30-10.50  FOUL  30-05         
 16 Johnson, Sanai               Grassfield            29-11.00  
      29-11  27-01  29-03.50         
 17 Smith, Chyenne               Chancellor            29-03.00  
      29-03  28-11  FOUL         
 18 Bridgewater, Camille         Matoaca High          28-09.50  
      28-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Zhang, Ashley                Langley               28-04.00  
      27-10  28-04  FOUL         
 20 Cromartie, Jamila            Smithfield            28-03.50  
      27-01  FOUL  28-03.50         
 21 Patton, Starr                Lafayette             28-01.00  
      28-01  27-10.50  25-04           
 22 O'Brien, Krystal             Smithfield            28-00.00  
      26-00  27-11.50  28-00         
 23 Thompson, Alex               Hickory High          27-10.00  
      FOUL  27-10  FOUL         
 24 Cain, Hallie                 Langley               27-07.00  
      26-10.50  27-04.50  27-07         
 25 McBeth, Kenya                Matoaca High          27-06.00  
      26-11  27-06  26-04         
 26 Freeman, Rachel              Kempsville H          27-05.00  
      27-02  27-05  26-11         
 27 Schramel, Burke              Grafton High          27-01.00  
      26-09.50  25-08.50  27-01         
 28 Lopez, Leilani               Currituck Co          26-09.50  
      FOUL  25-10  26-09.50           
 29 Chloe, India                 Hanover               26-07.00  
      FOUL  26-07  FOUL         
 -- Iandolo, Chiara              Currituck Co              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bines, Akoya                 Grassfield                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Rachel                Bethel                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Perkins, Kayla               Manchester H              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Meyers, Lela                 Kempsville H              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Satterwhite, Alliyah         Patrick Henr              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pryor, Shania                Patrick Henr              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  25-0 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 6 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 45-05.50  2/19/2001   Lindsey Neuberger, Cox HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitted, Ebonie              Grassfield            37-04.00  
      37-01.25  33-07  37-01.50  34-07.75  37-04  FOUL
  2 Anderegg, Isabella           Trinity Epis          34-10.50  
      FOUL  32-03.50  32-04.50  34-07.50  32-10  34-10.50
  3 Morgan, Accura               Brunswick Hi          34-02.00  
      29-06.75  34-02  34-02  32-07  32-10.75  FOUL
  4 Parker, Arieana              Smithfield            34-00.00  
      31-11  30-04.50  33-11.75  33-01  32-08  34-00
  5 Hinton, Faith                Trinity Epis          32-10.75  
      30-08  30-10  32-10.75  32-04.75  32-07  FOUL
  6 Wallace, Chelsea             Grassfield            32-09.50  
      FOUL  32-09.50  FOUL  31-10.50  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Keys, Jessica                Langley               31-07.25  
      30-10  31-07.25  29-00           
  8 Deehan, Kayla                Langley               31-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-05.50         
  9 Debrough, Breyona            Woodrow Wils          30-07.00  
      30-07  29-03.50  28-01         
 10 Estep, Alexis                Manchester H          30-03.00  
      25-02.75  28-00  30-03         
 11 Creed, Darcy                 Manchester H          30-01.50  
      27-10  28-04.75  30-01.50         
 12 McBeth, Kenya                Matoaca High          29-10.00  
      29-03  27-08  29-10         
 13 Henry, Andrea                James River           29-06.00  
      28-05.75  FOUL  29-06           
 14 Woodrum, Jean                Patrick Henr          29-06.00  
      23-08  FOUL  29-06         
 15 Gooding *, Jordan            Glen Allen H          29-05.75  
      29-05.75  28-02.25  FOUL         
 16 Newby, Katelyn               Kempsville H          28-11.75  
      28-11.75  FOUL  25-09.75         
 17 Newland, Hunter              Hickory High          28-08.00  
      28-05.50  28-08  FOUL         
 18 Rabel, Ronnie                Atlantic Sho          28-06.75  
      28-06.75  27-06.75  FOUL         
 19 Kruse, Hannah                Maggie Walke          28-06.50  
      27-00.75  27-04  28-06.50         
 20 Allen, Iva                   Matoaca High          28-05.00  
      28-05  27-03  27-10         
 21 Tran, Madeline               Langley               27-09.75  
      25-02.75  27-09.75  27-02.25         
 22 Stiles, Abbey                Atlantic Sho          27-08.25  
      27-04.25  FOUL  27-08.25         
 23 Richardson, Kayla            Manchester H          27-08.00  
      26-10.75  26-04  27-08         
 24 Donnelly, Maddie             Oakton                27-01.00  
      25-09.75  FOUL  27-01         
 25 Johnson, Makenzy             Matoaca High          26-09.00  
      25-11.25  25-01  26-09         
 26 Karlo, Amaleia               Oakton                26-04.25  
      25-01.75  26-04.25  FOUL         
 27 Green, Madison               Smithfield            26-03.00  
      25-02  FOUL  26-03         
 28 Johnson, Breonnah            Patrick Henr          26-03.00  
      20-04  FOUL  26-03         
 29 Allen, Jade                  Kempsville H          25-10.50  
      21-08.75  25-10.50  FOUL         
 30 Simmons, Xantia              Riverbend Hi          25-10.00  
      23-01.25  FOUL  25-10         
 31 Griffith, Shelles            Hickory High          25-08.50  
      24-02.50  FOUL  25-08.50         
 32 Graham, Madison              Grassfield            25-04.00  
      25-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Finley, Kitana               Chancellor            25-03.00  
      25-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Montague, Jillian            Hickory High          25-01.50  
      24-06  25-01.50  FOUL         
 35 Seymore, Aryah               Currituck Co          25-00.00  
      24-05.75  FOUL  25-00         
 36 Wills, Tyana                 Kempsville H          24-10.75  
      24-10.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Mason, Joyce                 Chancellor            24-09.50  
      24-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Prentner, Phoebe             Riverbend Hi          24-04.50  
      24-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Johnson, Markayla            Bethel                23-00.00  
      23-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Dozier, Taliyah              Glen Allen H          22-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-09.75         
 41 Morgado, Araya               Lafayette             22-07.50  
      22-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Overton, Hope                Bethel                22-03.25  
      22-03.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Allison, Julia               Currituck Co          22-02.25  
      22-02.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Kline, Veva                  Bishop Sulli          21-04.75  
      21-04.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Ayass, Katya                 Oakton                21-02.00  
      21-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Fuller, Alex                 Bishop Sulli          20-03.00  
      20-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Jones, Julia                 Lafayette             20-02.75  
      20-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Johnson, Faith               Bishop Sulli          19-04.50  
      19-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Ramirez, Jocelyn             Currituck Co          18-11.25  
      18-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Cruz, Zoe                    Atlantic Sho          18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-07  FOUL         
 51 Johns, Taylor                Riverbend Hi          18-05.50  
      FOUL  18-05.50  FOUL         
 -- McRae *, Jessica             Glen Allen H              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 Freeman Rec: #  6.36  2/23/2004   LaShawn Merritt, Wilson HS                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blair, Allen                 Tabb                      6.52q 14 
  2 Turner, Jordan               Jamestown                 6.62q 13 
  3 Bailey, Coby                 Grassfield                6.62q 15 
  4 Carson, Byron                Bethel                    6.65q 10 
  5 Smith, Rashawn               Lafayette                 6.65q 12 
  6 Jones II, Dirk               James Monroe              6.66q  6 
  7 Wilson, Caleb                James River               6.68  11 
  8 Lewis, Gordon                Riverbend Hi              6.68   4 
  9 White, Daniel                Langley                   6.70  13 
 10 Goode, Donavan               Trinity Epis              6.70   1 
 11 Woodard, Mekhi               James River               6.70   4 
 12 Berbnor Jr, Rawle            Potomac Seni              6.72  10 
 13 Branch, Tarell               James River               6.72   3 
 14 Cromwell, Desean             Indian River              6.74  10 
 15 Woody, Clifton               Atlee                     6.74   8 
 16 Anderson, Devonte            Grassfield                6.76   8 
 17 Drew, Willie                 Smithfield                6.77   6 
 18 Ndikintum, Mark-Lewis        Chancellor                6.77   5 
 19 Thalhimer, Evan              Trinity Epis              6.78   2 
 20 Cohen, Russell               Matoaca High              6.80   9 
 21 Williamson, Austin           Manchester H              6.81   7 
 22 Reed, Darius                 Jamestown                 6.81   2 
 23 Graham, Kahlil               Kempsville H              6.83  14 
 24 Newell, Dre                  Princess Ann              6.88   2 
 25 Cheng, Kevin                 Langley                   6.88   7 
 26 Goode, Cameron               Matoaca High              6.90   3 
 26 Cherry, William              Oakton                    6.90  13 
 28 Howard, Antonio              Bethel                    6.92   7 
 29 Todd, Isaiah                 Manchester H              6.92   4 
 30 Saunders, Jonathan           Bethel                    6.92  12 
 31 Land, Tayvion                Bishop Sulli              6.93  10 
 32 Panda, Jonathan              Potomac Seni              6.94   3 
 33 Sweeney, Jake                Kempsville H              6.96   7 
 34 Crumes, Alex                 Langley                   6.96   9 
 35 Jenkins, Keontae             Bishop Sulli              6.97   4 
 36 Brown, Matteo                Indian River              6.98   9 
 37 Simmons, Isaiah              Brunswick Hi              6.98   8 
 38 Starlard, Caiden             Grafton High              6.99   9 
 39 McGee, Douglas               Warhill                   7.02   1 
 40 Jones, Sheridan              Bishop Sulli              7.02   9 
 41 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory        Thomas Ediso              7.03   3 
 42 McFarland, Tysheem           Woodrow Wils              7.04  11 
 43 Hicks, Chris                 Maggie Walke              7.04   6 
 44 Lipscomb, Mark               Grafton High              7.05   5 
 44 Pabon, Ryan                  Grafton High              7.05   5 
 46 Harrison, Tramond            Woodrow Wils              7.06   8 
 47 Haley, Kendall               Atlee                     7.07  11 
 48 Mills, Mason                 Patrick Henr              7.08   6 
 49 Ferrer, Angelo               Kempsville H              7.08  11 
 50 Dang, Ben                    Oakton                    7.09   6 
 51 Roberts, Alexander           Thomas Ediso              7.09   5 
 52 Ford, Tony                   Patrick Henr              7.09   1 
 53 Sharpless, Queshon           Lafayette                 7.11   1 
 54 Pryor, Jonathan              Chancellor                7.12   3 
 55 Nixon, Kristian              Currituck Co              7.13  13 
 56 Martinez, Julius             Chancellor                7.14   2 
 57 Buenviaje, Ethan             Grassfield                7.15  11 
 58 Lloyd, Diano                 Maggie Walke              7.16  12 
 59 Smith-Blakely, Kaleb         Princess Ann              7.16  14 
 60 Bailey, Jalen                Matoaca High              7.17   5 
 61 Harmon, Hayden               Riverbend Hi              7.19   8 
 62 Wynn, Alexander              Thomas Ediso              7.21   1 
 63 McLamore, Eric               Hanover                   7.21  15 
 64 Haueis, Josh                 Maggie Walke              7.22  12 
 65 Amburgey, Joseph             Currituck Co              7.24  10 
 66 Hill, Andrew                 Hickory High              7.24  10 
 67 Haley, Seth                  Manchester H              7.26   4 
 68 Robinson, Eddie              Hanover                   7.28  12 
 68 Daniels, Alijah              Woodrow Wils              7.28   2 
 68 Council, Jeramis             Hickory High              7.28   8 
 71 Johnson, Jayden              Hanover                   7.28  15 
 72 Bala, Sagar                  Oakton                    7.33  13 
 73 Thomas, Daniel               Patrick Henr              7.36  15 
 74 Valentine, G.                Glen Allen H              7.37   2 
 75 Cooper, Zack                 Warhill                   7.41   4 
 76 Jorrand, Eric                Glen Allen H              7.43   1 
 77 Redmond, Avonte              Riverbend Hi              7.46  14 
 78 Booth, Zachary               Currituck Co              7.46  14 
 79 Norko, Kyle                  Hickory High              7.47   6 
 -- Foreman, Cameron             Atlee                       DQ   9 
 -- Louis, Donovan               Potomac Seni                DQ   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 Freeman Rec: #  6.36  2/23/2004   LaShawn Merritt, Wilson HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Coby                 Grassfield                6.47  
  2 Blair, Allen                 Tabb                      6.52  
  3 Turner, Jordan               Jamestown                 6.53  
  4 Carson, Byron                Bethel                    6.54  
  5 Jones II, Dirk               James Monroe              6.61  
  6 Smith, Rashawn               Lafayette                 6.70  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 34.60  1/10/2004   LaShawn Merritt, Wilson HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayers, Kevin                Potomac Seni             36.43  15 
  2 Ellis, Ilkeem                Bethel                   36.47  15 
  3 Lewis, Gordon                Riverbend Hi             36.89  13 
  4 Duval, Josh                  Manchester H             37.04  11 
  5 Thalhimer, Evan              Trinity Epis             37.08  14 
  6 Stewart, Tre'von             Matoaca High             37.48  14 
  6 Cohen, Russell               Matoaca High             37.48  12 
  8 Scott, Ty                    Bishop Sulli             37.51  12 
  9 Williamson, Austin           Manchester H             37.62  14 
 10 Pryor, Jonathan              Chancellor               37.88  10 
 11 Aime, Nick                   Oakton                   37.91  12 
 12 Pennycuff, Zach              Jamestown                38.00  13 
 13 White, Brandon               Mountain View HS         38.00  10 
 14 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory        Thomas Ediso             38.05  12 
 15 Ndikintum, Mark-Lewis        Chancellor               38.18  13 
 16 Talley, Deonte               Matoaca High             38.25  10 
 17 Fuller, Naven                Kempsville H             38.29   6 
 18 Mitchell, Matthew            Potomac Seni             38.38   8 
 19 Johnson, Dan                 Hickory High             38.55  11 
 20 Brown, Matteo                Indian River             38.59  15 
 21 Smith, Alexander             Indian River             38.64  15 
 22 Grant, Alex                  Kempsville H             38.81   1 
 23 Oliver, Tehron               Grassfield               38.82  11 
 24 Norton, Michael              Oakton                   38.85  10 
 25 Houle, Jason                 Hickory High             38.86  10 
 26 McFarlane, Mathias           Grassfield               38.92  13 
 27 Williams, Zaire              Bethel                   38.93   6 
 28 Tewodros, Jared              Langley                  38.95   6 
 29 Chambers, Chauncey           Robert E. Le             38.97  14 
 30 Cromwell, Desean             Indian River             39.01  13 
 31 Mayo *, James                Glen Allen H             39.04  13 
 32 Couch, Jared                 Clover Hill              39.06  12 
 33 Braswell, Brandon            Langley                  39.07   7 
 34 Highly, Tyler                Jamestown                39.14   7 
 35 Van Heesewijk, Matthew       Thomas Ediso             39.23   8 
 36 Stiglitz, Peter              Jamestown                39.37   8 
 37 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H             39.44  14 
 38 Juarez, Kevin                James River              39.52  11 
 39 Richardson, Ahmad            Atlee                    39.70   2 
 40 Haueis, Josh                 Maggie Walke             39.96   7 
 41 Fields, Shane                Riverbend Hi             40.02  10 
 42 Johnson, Robert              Smithfield               40.07   2 
 43 Willis, Tim                  Atlee                    40.16   4 
 44 Chavez, Marc                 Oakton                   40.29   8 
 45 Thompson-Williams, Eric      Woodrow Wils             40.36   9 
 46 Collins, Chris               Lafayette                40.36   9 
 47 Vincent, Aaron               Maggie Walke             40.46   4 
 48 Goldwire, Glyn               Warhill                  40.55   3 
 49 Capps, William               Currituck Co             40.64   3 
 50 Kirkpatrick, Ryan            Langley                  40.83   6 
 51 Ford, Tony                   Patrick Henr             40.89   8 
 52 Clark, Desmond               Manchester H             40.95   9 
 53 Boivin, Brandon              Grafton High             41.08   4 
 54 Harmon, Hayden               Riverbend Hi             41.22   9 
 55 McQueen, Khaliq              Hanover                  41.23   7 
 56 Hunt, Anthony                Woodrow Wils             41.27   2 
 57 Thompson, Chris              James River              41.28   9 
 58 Farissier, Divine            James River              41.35   3 
 59 Elliott, Desmond             Woodrow Wils             41.36   4 
 60 Blackman, Kaylyn             Grafton High             41.45   4 
 61 Coughenour, Melvin           Thomas Ediso             41.60   7 
 62 Johnson, Mickael             Patrick Henr             41.84   5 
 63 Booth, Zachary               Currituck Co             41.90   3 
 64 Pinson, Jaquan               Bethel                   42.15   5 
 65 Norko, Kyle                  Hickory High             42.30   6 
 66 Salahuddin, Alif             Robert E. Le             42.51   7 
 67 Gonzalez, Marco              Grassfield               43.33   5 
 68 Branton, Chandler            Norfolk Coll             44.80   1 
 69 V, Sathya                    Glen Allen H             47.67   5 
 70 LeHew, Chas                  Norfolk Coll             51.13   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 1:04.16  2/18/2003   Derron Floyd, Deep Creek HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson III, Edward       Bethel                 1:05.91  12 
  2 Hill, Jeremiah               James River            1:06.41  11 
  3 Owens, Miles                 Grafton High           1:06.64  12 
  4 Mayers, Kevin                Potomac Seni           1:07.26  12 
  5 Mells, Kyle                  Grafton High           1:08.86  12 
  6 Duval, Josh                  Manchester H           1:09.31   7 
  7 Payne *, Andrew              Glen Allen H           1:10.10  10 
  8 Rogers, Aaron                Manchester H           1:10.44  10 
  9 Hacker, Nathan               Kempsville H           1:10.47   1 
 10 Mensah, Zennis               Potomac Seni           1:10.50  11 
 11 Stewart, Tre'von             Matoaca High           1:10.51  11 
 12 Helms, Matthew               Grassfield             1:10.90   1 
 13 Wise, Noah                   Chancellor             1:11.03  11 
 14 Smith, Alexander             Indian River           1:11.06  10 
 15 Edgington, Cameron           Langley                1:11.12   8 
 16 Underwood, Devon             Lafayette              1:11.48  11 
 17 Sheridan, Ben                Oakton                 1:11.55   9 
 18 Wilson, Riley                Hickory High           1:11.58   7 
 19 Alleyne, Myles               Glen Allen H           1:11.79   9 
 20 Walker *, Dexter             Glen Allen H           1:11.85   8 
 21 Brady, Michael               Grassfield             1:12.25   9 
 22 Davila, Ruben                Warhill                1:12.66   9 
 23 Thompson-Williams, Eric      Woodrow Wils           1:12.91   7 
 24 Pierce, Kian                 Manchester H           1:13.09   8 
 25 Graham, Kahlil               Kempsville H           1:13.39   1 
 26 Artis, Tavon                 Chancellor             1:13.41   6 
 27 Northington, Buddy           Atlee                  1:13.96   6 
 28 Blamy, Jordan                Warhill                1:14.31   6 
 29 Topalov, Boris               Langley                1:14.47   8 
 30 Van Heesewijk, Matthew       Thomas Ediso           1:14.90   9 
 31 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H           1:15.06   4 
 32 Thies, Matthew               Langley                1:15.48   7 
 33 Gregory, Quinton             Bishop Sulli           1:15.73   9 
 34 Settle, Khristian            Riverbend Hi           1:15.99   7 
 35 Reed, Caleb                  Grafton High           1:16.04  12 
 36 Small, Matthew               James Monroe           1:16.17   6 
 37 Widener, Ben                 Maggie Walke           1:16.54   4 
 38 Capps, William               Currituck Co           1:16.57   8 
 39 Banerji, Lucas               Oakton                 1:16.65   6 
 40 Elliott, Kevin               Riverbend Hi           1:16.65   5 
 41 Hrinko, Fred                 Oakton                 1:16.80   8 
 42 Williams, Rees               Patrick Henr           1:16.91   5 
 43 Coughenour, Melvin           Thomas Ediso           1:16.94  10 
 44 Chukwu, Jeremiah             Chancellor             1:17.29   6 
 45 Hill, David                  Maggie Walke           1:17.35   5 
 46 Sagal, Saul                  Patrick Henr           1:18.13   5 
 47 Santiago, Ivan               Bethel                 1:18.24   2 
 48 Barrett, Sam                 Hickory High           1:18.87   3 
 49 Baskins, Ian                 Norfolk Coll           1:19.31   2 
 50 Massenburg, Deante'          Grassfield             1:20.66   3 
 51 Hunter, Matthew              Hickory High           1:21.97   3 
 52 McKenzie, Terrence           James Monroe           1:22.10   3 
 53 Pei, Josh                    Maggie Walke           1:22.42   3 
 54 Forts, Lovell                Woodrow Wils           1:22.62   2 
 55 Quinn, Dylan                 Atlee                  1:24.78   3 
 56 Calzini, Ben                 Norfolk Coll           1:24.84   2 
 57 Cicneros, Kobe               Currituck Co           1:25.19   4 
 58 Fuller, Harrison             Norfolk Coll           1:29.35   2 
 59 Elliott, Tanner              Atlee                  1:30.76   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 2:29.62  12/14/2013  Derek Holdsworth, Lafayette               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Miles                 Grafton High           2:31.49   9 
  2 Steck, Konrad                Lafayette              2:32.59   9 
  3 Helmlinger, Kameron          Atlee                  2:41.43   9 
  4 Dehetre *, Jake              Atlee                  2:41.92   9 
  5 Hamilton, Garrett            Grassfield             2:42.38   9 
  6 Weed, Connor                 Mountain View HS       2:42.89   9 
  7 Williams *, Eddie            Glen Allen H           2:47.27   8 
  8 Ibrahim, Ali                 Glen Allen H           2:49.65   8 
  9 Wetzler, Theodore            Thomas Ediso           2:49.74   9 
 10 Keener, Benjamin             Jamestown              2:49.85   8 
 11 Mathes*, Ryan                Manchester H           2:49.87   7 
 12 Lay, Spencer                 Kempsville H           2:49.91   9 
 13 Atkinson, Curran             Grafton High           2:50.05   8 
 14 Middlebrooks, Richard        Jamestown              2:50.05   8 
 15 Stultz, Skylar               First Flight           2:50.24   8 
 16 Gregory, Nathaniel           Maggie Walke           2:51.91   7 
 17 Miller, Ryan                 Riverbend Hi           2:52.26   8 
 18 Mast, Jacob                  Hanover                2:52.91   5 
 19 Young, Trayvon               Woodrow Wils           2:53.24   7 
 20 Huynh, Chester               Maggie Walke           2:53.49   7 
 21 Camden, Ryan                 Currituck Co           2:53.56   5 
 22 Mathews, Isaiah              Hanover                2:55.16   7 
 23 Hughes, Zach                 First Flight           2:55.85   1 
 24 Ross, Jordan                 Bethel                 2:56.24   1 
 25 McCray, Jyrec                Jamestown              2:56.54   8 
 26 Guo, Jonathan                Oakton                 2:56.75   7 
 27 Cox, Matthew                 Langley                2:57.00   5 
 28 Gross, Conner                Hickory High           2:57.11   4 
 29 Rogers, Nick                 Warhill                2:57.16   1 
 30 Small, Matthew               James Monroe           2:58.03   4 
 31 Maldonado, Abe               Warhill                2:58.49   2 
 32 Garcia, Isaiah               Matoaca High           2:58.61   1 
 33 Gyuricsko, Tyler             Hickory High           2:58.63   4 
 34 Midgett, Kam                 First Flight           2:58.98   2 
 35 Hill, David                  Maggie Walke           2:59.23   5 
 36 Dakessian, Brandon           Thomas Ediso           2:59.72   6 
 37 Natoli, Anthony              Grassfield             3:00.86   5 
 38 Anderson, Collin             Grassfield             3:01.73   5 
 39 Carcamo-Reyes, Angel         Robert E. Le           3:01.91   6 
 40 Wines, Jacob                 Grafton High           3:01.96   6 
 41 Cockerham, Will              Potomac Seni           3:02.21   5 
 42 Stewart, Grant               Riverbend Hi           3:02.94   6 
 43 Leao, Kalei                  Hickory High           3:03.24   3 
 44 Payne *, Andrew              Glen Allen H           3:03.35   9 
 45 Ellison, Richard             Kempsville H           3:05.16   4 
 46 Duncan, John                 Manchester H           3:06.86   4 
 47 Royston, Joey                Chancellor             3:06.89   1 
 48 Storck, Spencer              Oakton                 3:07.12   5 
 49 Etheridge, Jayce             Woodrow Wils           3:07.74   3 
 50 Schultz, Zachary             Bishop Sulli           3:08.10   4 
 51 Smith, Samuel                Manchester H           3:08.51   6 
 52 McKenzie, Terrence           James Monroe           3:09.82   4 
 53 Mannix, Matthew              Kempsville H           3:11.48   3 
 54 Volk, Ruben                  Bethel                 3:12.31   1 
 55 Uzzle, Jared                 Bethel                 3:12.90   1 
 56 Powell, James                Patrick Henr           3:14.05   7 
 57 Brown, Lorenzo               James River            3:15.45   3 
 58 Jones, Jacoby                Matoaca High           3:17.65   3 
 59 Kwon, Brandon                Chancellor             3:24.60   3 
 60 Thomas-Jordan, Rhayquan      Woodrow Wils           3:35.39   2 
 61 Sudduth, Michael             Currituck Co           4:15.59   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 4:17.04  1/12/2002   Alex Tatu, Thomas Dale HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scherrer, David              Cox                    4:26.22   7 
  2 Anderson, Henrik             Mountain View HS       4:33.66   7 
  3 Conti, Spencer               Warhill                4:38.96   7 
  4 Williams *, Eddie            Glen Allen H           4:40.24   7 
  5 Davis, Grant                 Hanover                4:41.63   7 
  6 Beall, Taylor                Jamestown              4:42.22   7 
  7 Hayes, Hezekiah              Warhill                4:43.93   6 
  8 Fields, Dillon               Riverbend Hi           4:44.46   6 
  9 Foster, Robby                Chancellor             4:45.38   6 
 10 Snide, Austin                Grafton High           4:45.58   6 
 11 Ruark, Tristan               Grafton High           4:45.93   6 
 12 Flint, Rylan                 Jamestown              4:46.34   6 
 13 Stultz, Skylar               First Flight           4:46.78   7 
 14 Miller, Ryan                 Riverbend Hi           4:46.83   6 
 15 Johnson, Aaron               James River            4:46.99   6 
 16 Moses *, Connor              Atlee                  4:47.19   7 
 17 Ibrahim, Ali                 Glen Allen H           4:47.86   7 
 18 Henriques da Silva, Mari     Thomas Ediso           4:48.27   7 
 19 Agnew, John                  Jamestown              4:49.10   7 
 20 Bonner, Logan                Grassfield             4:50.40   5 
 21 Mincheff, Caleb              Great Bridge           4:52.11   6 
 22 Hester, Noah                 James River            4:52.88   5 
 23 Sowers, Alex                 Great Bridge           4:53.79   6 
 24 LaRuffa, Joe                 James River            4:53.83   5 
 25 Keesee, Pierce               Grafton High           4:54.73   7 
 26 Harris, Micah                Chancellor             4:55.89   5 
 27 Carter, Wade                 Glen Allen H           4:56.11   6 
 28 Myers, Cole                  Hanover                4:57.84   5 
 29 Sawyer, Alex                 Princess Ann           4:59.27   5 
 30 Lawrence, Hunter             Thomas Ediso           4:59.83   5 
 31 Carcamo-Reyes, Angel         Robert E. Le           5:01.95   4 
 32 Cullen, Ben                  Oakton                 5:02.26   5 
 33 Moon, Skyler                 Riverbend Hi           5:02.37   4 
 34 Gonzalez, Zane               Hickory High           5:02.90   5 
 35 Otero, Jack                  Maggie Walke           5:03.93   3 
 36 Belin, Alex                  Great Bridge           5:05.35   6 
 37 Smith, Samuel                Manchester H           5:07.44   3 
 38 Ceballos, Javier             Princess Ann           5:07.83   4 
 39 Brown, Patrick               Thomas Ediso           5:08.14   4 
 40 Hughes, Zach                 First Flight           5:08.94   1 
 41 Ellison, Richard             Kempsville H           5:09.53   3 
 42 Babyak, Johnny               Smithfield             5:10.32   1 
 43 Brown, Tyler                 Hanover                5:10.45   4 
 44 Berenson *, Zach             Atlee                  5:12.28   7 
 45 Saeed, Rehan                 Atlee                  5:12.39   4 
 46 Davidson, Tor                Oakton                 5:12.71   4 
 47 Midgett, Kam                 First Flight           5:14.52   1 
 48 House, Neco                  Kempsville H           5:14.97   1 
 49 Powell, James                Patrick Henr           5:18.16   5 
 50 Cruz, Sean                   Grassfield             5:19.42   3 
 51 Neuwirth, Ben                Maggie Walke           5:19.42   3 
 52 Saunders, Brad               Currituck Co           5:22.69   2 
 53 Branton, Chandler            Norfolk Coll           5:23.05   1 
 54 Burcher, Mason               Manchester H           5:24.91   3 
 55 Graves, Connor               Langley                5:24.92   2 
 56 Riddick, Jonathan            Hickory High           5:25.22   3 
 57 Choi, David                  Langley                5:25.53   4 
 58 Cinnamond, Jackson           Princess Ann           5:25.97   1 
 59 Eckberg, Andrew              Langley                5:26.09   2 
 60 Cheseman, Kobe               Bethel                 5:26.35   3 
 61 Aly, Omar                    Potomac Seni           5:27.00   3 
 62 O'Dowd, Bobby                Bishop Sulli           5:29.00   2 
 63 Calzini, Ben                 Norfolk Coll           5:29.16   1 
 64 VanHout, Luke                Oakton                 5:29.63   3 
 65 Jones, Jacoby                Matoaca High           5:32.67   3 
 66 Gamberg, Will                Hickory High           5:34.94   4 
 67 Preston, Nathan              Warhill                5:35.02   1 
 68 Rose, Simeon                 Bethel                 5:42.10   2 
 69 Blythe, Carson               Kempsville H           5:42.52   1 
 70 Diaz, Dimitri                Bethel                 5:42.59   1 
 71 Phaup, Evan                  Patrick Henr           5:47.29   2 
 72 Pomeroy, Josh                Patrick Henr           5:49.11   2 
 73 Ocampo, Nathan               Bishop Sulli           5:51.69   2 
 74 Thomas-Jordan, Rhayquan      Woodrow Wils           5:52.23   2 
 75 Pegram, Ben                  Matoaca High           5:58.45   1 
 76 LeHew, Chas                  Norfolk Coll           6:09.99   1 
 77 Forts, Lovell                Woodrow Wils           6:11.45   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 9:06.00  1/31/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hassan, Ahmed M              Oakton                 9:32.40   4 
  2 Mekonnen, Yared              Thomas Ediso           9:34.66   4 
  3 Leach, Evan                  Riverbend Hi           9:53.96   4 
  4 Jean, Nick                   Trinity Epis           9:57.15   4 
  5 Abdelraof, Khalid            Oakton                10:00.18   4 
  6 Yonas, Caleb                 Thomas Ediso          10:03.20   4 
  7 Nixon, Andrew                Hickory High          10:05.84   4 
  8 Spare, Joshua                Princess Ann          10:09.81   4 
  9 O'Gorman, Killian            Chancellor            10:12.66   3 
 10 Good, Nathaniel              Hanover               10:15.51   4 
 11 Russo *, Patrick             Glen Allen H          10:17.54   4 
 12 Escobar, William             Robert E. Le          10:17.99   4 
 13 Fields, Dillon               Riverbend Hi          10:24.87   3 
 14 Galbraith, Max               Trinity Epis          10:30.18   4 
 15 Lee*, Andrew                 Glen Allen H          10:30.73   3 
 16 Crowley, James               Oakton                10:31.22   4 
 17 Lundy, Ethan                 Princess Ann          10:32.42   3 
 18 Van De Putte, Daniel         Maggie Walke          10:33.67   3 
 19 Bissoondharry, Emil          Thomas Ediso          10:36.84   4 
 20 Hannible, Calvin             Grafton High          10:38.26   3 
 21 Sturm, Zachary               Grafton High          10:42.63   3 
 22 Billmayer, Ethan             Glen Allen H          10:44.55   3 
 23 Martingayle, Jackson         Princess Ann          10:47.63   2 
 24 Woo, Isaiah                  Lafayette             10:49.61   4 
 25 Walters, Samahd              Grafton High          10:51.08   3 
 26 Hall *, Casey                Atlee                 10:54.00   3 
 27 Clark, Jacob                 Hickory High          10:55.97   1 
 28 Tolarchyk, Nicholas          Hickory High          10:57.27   2 
 29 Berman, Jacob                Grassfield            10:57.63   2 
 30 Bowers*, Josh                Atlee                 10:58.86   3 
 31 Barrington, Nathaniel        Grassfield            10:59.34   2 
 32 VanScoten, Logan             Bishop Sulli          11:02.08   2 
 33 Mercer, Jackson              Hanover               11:03.44   2 
 34 Lamberson, Luke              James River           11:06.11   3 
 35 Hoffstaetter, Tim            Smithfield            11:06.52   3 
 36 Clary, Evan                  Warhill               11:07.89   3 
 37 Wilfong, Hunter              Riverbend Hi          11:13.36   2 
 38 Melanson, Evan               Smithfield            11:14.58   1 
 39 May, Aidan                   First Flight          11:18.84   1 
 40 Amabile, Nicholas            Grassfield            11:24.27   2 
 41 Ceja, Alberto                Kempsville H          11:35.84   1 
 42 Green, Cashion               James River           11:39.23   2 
 43 Verhaeghe, Ryan              Manchester H          11:42.54   2 
 44 Schwartz, Tyler              Warhill               11:46.01   1 
 45 Rountree, Braden             Bethel                11:51.52   1 
 46 Graves, Connor               Langley               11:52.38   1 
 47 Grizzard, Barritt            First Flight          11:56.16   1 
 48 Burcher, Mason               Manchester H          12:08.18   2 
 49 Etheridge, Jayce             Woodrow Wils          12:08.30   1 
 50 Conyers, Dylan               Smithfield            12:15.09   1 
 51 Capps, Richard               Currituck Co          12:22.64   1 
 52 Price, Caleb                 Currituck Co          12:27.16   1 
 53 O'Connor, Charlie            Warhill               12:37.65   1 
 54 Gardner, Nathaniel           Bishop Sulli          12:40.43   1 
 55 Diaz, Dimitri                Bethel                12:44.01   1 
 56 Rose, Simeon                 Bethel                12:44.06   1 
 -- Chessor, Zach                Hanover                    DNF   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 Freeman Rec: #  7.30  12/12/2014  Grant Holloway, Grassfield                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Matthew            Potomac Seni              7.87q  7 
  2 Rice, Kwante'                Brunswick Hi              8.08q  6 
  3 Leschinger, Adam             Lafayette                 8.08q  5 
  4 Mayfield Jr., Tony           Thomas Dale               8.23q  2 
  5 Cane, Noah                   Lafayette                 8.32q  5 
  6 Bolding, Calvin              Indian River              8.33q  3 
  7 Acosta, Ben                  James River               8.51   4 
  8 Robinson, William            Smithfield                8.58   1 
  9 Gardner, Cason               Atlee                     8.60   2 
 10 Edgington, Cameron           Langley                   8.66   4 
 10 Evans, Joshua                Grassfield                8.66   3 
 12 Alleyne, Cireke              Hanover                   8.67   5 
 13 O'Neal, Karl                 Bishop Sulli              8.68   6 
 14 Simmons, Trayvon             Currituck Co              8.69   2 
 15 Mills, Mason                 Patrick Henr              8.76   1 
 16 Stancil, Amir                Bethel                    8.84   4 
 17 Dixon, Shymeek               Indian River              8.85   3 
 18 Cooney, Eamon                Bishop Sulli              8.85   2 
 19 Williams, Larry              Bishop Sulli              8.88   4 
 20 Hamilton, Robert             Langley                   8.90   2 
 21 Richardson, Ahmad            Atlee                     8.90   1 
 22 Daye-Schofer, Devin          Manchester H              8.91   6 
 23 Craver, Andrew               Langley                   9.00   7 
 24 Settle, Khristian            Riverbend Hi              9.03   1 
 25 Kern, Tim                    Manchester H              9.11   7 
 26 Polaski, Sean                Hickory High              9.55   3 
 27 Hidayat, Kahfi               Oakton                    9.77   1 
 28 Santiago, Ivan               Bethel                    9.91   4 
 29 Dickman, Matthew             Hickory High             10.10   7 
 30 Williams, Taj                Manchester H             10.12   3 
 31 Jones, Jarleel               Smithfield               10.45   6 
 32 O'Keeffe, Nick               Atlee                    10.51   2 
 33 Woody, Evan                  Patrick Henr             10.62   3 
 34 Dawson, Jacob                Currituck Co             10.83   6 
 35 Hunter, Matthew              Hickory High             10.83   4 
 36 Bumgardner, Dustin           Currituck Co             14.49   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 6 times to finals
 Freeman Rec: #  7.30  12/12/2014  Grant Holloway, Grassfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Matthew            Potomac Seni              7.65  
  2 Rice, Kwante'                Brunswick Hi              7.95  
  3 Leschinger, Adam             Lafayette                 8.14  
  4 Bolding, Calvin              Indian River              8.21  
  5 Cane, Noah                   Lafayette                 8.29  
  6 Mayfield Jr., Tony           Thomas Dale               8.48  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 1:29.51  1/30/2003   , Deep Creek HS                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethel                                              1:33.63   2 
     1) Carson, Byron                   2) Ellis, Ilkeem                  
     3) Richardson III, Edward          4) Saunders, Jonathan             
  2 James River (Midlothian)                            1:34.28   5 
     1) Branch, Tarell                  2) Woodard, Mekhi                 
     3) Shibley, David                  4) Wilson, Caleb                  
  3 Smithfield                                          1:36.28   4 
  4 Grafton High School                                 1:36.70   3 
     1) Starlard, Caiden                2) Pabon, Ryan                    
     3) Noel, Tavaris                   4) Crump, Ronald                  
  5 Lafayette                                           1:36.81   5 
  6 Indian River High School                            1:36.93   4 
     1) Bolding, Calvin                 2) Brown, Matteo                  
     3) Cromwell, Desean                4) Smith, Alexander               
  7 Grassfield                                          1:37.01   4 
     1) Anderson, Devonte               2) Bailey, Coby                   
     3) Buenviaje, Ethan                4) Hagans, Darius                 
  8 Oakton                                              1:37.22   5 
     1) Aime, Nick                      2) Cherry, William                
     3) Dang, Ben                       4) Lindsey, Elias                 
  9 Langley                                             1:37.30   4 
     1) Cheng, Kevin                    2) Crumes, Alex                   
     3) Kirkpatrick, Ryan               4) White, Daniel                  
 10 Atlee                                               1:37.41   2 
     1) Foreman, Cameron                2) Gardner, Cason                 
     3) Haley, Kendall                  4) Woody, Clifton                 
 11 Kempsville High School                              1:37.88   2 
     1) Ayers, Dennis                   2) Fuller, Naven                  
     3) Graham, Kahlil                  4) Grant, Alex                    
 12 Jamestown                                           1:39.01   5 
     1) Pennycuff, Zach                 2) Reed, Darius                   
     3) Turner, Jordan                  4) Willis, Jordan                 
 13 Thomas Edison                                       1:39.37   5 
     1) Coughenour, Melvin              2) Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory          
     3) Van Heesewijk, Matthew          4) Roberts, Alexander             
 14 Riverbend High School                               1:39.58   5 
 15 Hickory High School                                 1:39.62   3 
     1) Wilson, Riley                   2) Council, Jeramis               
     3) Johnson, Dan                    4) Houle, Jason                   
 16 Maggie Walker                                       1:39.68   3 
     1) Lloyd, Diano                    2) Hicks, Chris                   
     3) Haueis, Josh                    4) Zhang, Robert                  
 17 Patrick Henry (Ashland)                             1:39.77   3 
     1) Ford, Tony                      2) Iszczenko, Gabriel             
     3) Johnson, Mickael                4) Miller, Jeff                   
 18 Manchester High School                              1:41.31   4 
     1) Clark, Desmond                  2) Haley, Seth                    
     3) Hopkins, D'Onj                  4) Rogers, Aaron                  
 19 Warhill                                             1:41.79   4 
     1) Cooper, Zack                    2) Ferer, Jacob                   
     3) McGee, Douglas                  4) Woods, Kameron                 
 20 Potomac Senior High School                          1:42.48   1 
     1) Berbnor Jr, Rawle               2) Cole, Anthony                  
     3) Tahi, Daniel                    4) Otoo, Bernard                  
 21 Hanover                                             1:43.71   3 
 22 Glen Allen High School                              1:46.14   2 
     1) Dozier, Tobias                  2) V, Sathya                      
     3) Wilson, Denon                   4) Henry, Mason                   
 23 Currituck County                                    1:46.45   2 
     1) Simmons, Trayvon                2) Nixon, Kristian                
     3) Morris, Brendan                 4) Amburgey, Joseph               
 24 Woodrow Wilson                                      1:48.90   1 
 25 Bishop Sullivan                                     1:53.28   2 
     1) Land, Tayvion                   2) Meredith, Nehdi                
     3) Jones, Sheridan                 4) Jenkins, Keontae               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 3:25.93  12/15/2007  , Bethel HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethel                                              3:30.66   4 
     1) Carson, Byron                   2) Ellis, Ilkeem                  
     3) Richardson III, Edward          4) Stancil, Amir                  
  2 Kempsville High School                              3:34.71   1 
     1) Fuller, Naven                   2) Graham, Kahlil                 
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Langford, Noah                 
  3 Manchester High School                              3:35.41   4 
     1) Brown, Mason                    2) Duval, Josh                    
     3) Dyson, Darrell                  4) Hopkins, D'Onj                 
  4 Grafton High School                                 3:37.46   4 
     1) Daknis, Chase                   2) Noel, Tavaris                  
     3) Reed, Caleb                     4) Mells, Kyle                    
  5 Lafayette                                           3:37.77   4 
  6 Atlee                                               3:39.18   1 
     1) Berenson *, Zach                2) Dehetre *, Jake                
     3) Gardner, Cason                  4) Helmlinger, Kameron            
  7 Chancellor                                          3:39.96   3 
     1) Foster, Robby                   2) Ndikintum, Mark-Lewis          
     3) Pryor, Jonathan                 4) Wise, Noah                     
  8 James River (Midlothian)                            3:41.80   2 
     1) Shibley, David                  2) Thompson, Chris                
     3) Juarez, Kevin                   4) Hill, Jeremiah                 
  9 Glen Allen High School                              3:45.24   1 
     1) Alleyne, Myles                  2) Mayo *, James                  
     3) V, Sathya                       4) Walker *, Dexter               
 10 Warhill                                             3:45.40   3 
     1) Conti, Spencer                  2) Cooper, Zack                   
     3) Davila, Ruben                   4) Ferer, Jacob                   
 11 Grassfield                                          3:45.45   3 
     1) Brady, Michael                  2) Hagans, Darius                 
     3) Powell, Eric                    4) Gonzalez, Marco                
 12 Currituck County                                    3:45.63   1 
     1) Booth, Zachary                  2) Capps, William                 
     3) Morris, Brendan                 4) Jackson, Austin                
 13 Maggie Walker                                       3:48.65   2 
     1) Gregory, Nathaniel              2) Hicks, Chris                   
     3) Hill, David                     4) Vincent, Aaron                 
 14 Langley                                             3:49.82   3 
     1) Braswell, Brandon               2) Craver, Andrew                 
     3) Hundley, Thomas                 4) Tewodros, Jared                
 15 Riverbend High School                               3:50.43   4 
 16 Oakton                                              3:51.34   3 
     1) Hrinko, Fred                    2) Banerji, Lucas                 
     3) Norton, Michael                 4) Cullen, Ben                    
 17 Hickory High School                                 3:51.43   2 
     1) Houle, Jason                    2) Johnson, Dan                   
     3) Gyuricsko, Tyler                4) Wilson, Riley                  
 18 Hanover                                             3:55.32   2 
     1) Albert, Devin                   2) McQueen, Khaliq                
     3) Chesley, Will                   4) Davis, Grant                   
 19 Bishop Sullivan                                     4:29.88   2 
     1) Meredith, Nehdi                 2) Moran, Will                    
     3) Stacy, Samuel                   4) Gracia, James                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 8:03.30  1/10/2003   , Midlothian HS                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Edison                                       8:34.13   3 
     1) Dakessian, Brandon              2) Henriques da Silva, Mario      
     3) Lawrence, Hunter                4) Mekonnen, Yared                
  2 Warhill                                             8:34.61   3 
     1) Conti, Spencer                  2) Hayes, Hezekiah                
     3) Maldonado, Abe                  4) Rogers, Nick                   
  3 Atlee                                               8:37.95   3 
     1) Dehetre *, Jake                 2) Helmlinger, Kameron            
     3) Barden, Jacob                   4) Heldmann, Matthew              
  4 Smithfield                                          8:44.29   2 
  5 Riverbend High School                               8:44.97   2 
  6 Grafton High School                                 8:46.24   3 
     1) Atkinson, Curran                2) Keesee, Pierce                 
     3) Walters, Samahd                 4) Ruark, Tristan                 
  7 Hickory High School                                 9:01.15   3 
     1) Nixon, Andrew                   2) Tolarchyk, Nicholas            
     3) Clark, Jacob                    4) Gonzalez, Zane                 
  8 Maggie Walker                                       9:05.33   2 
     1) Gregory, Nathaniel              2) Huynh, Chester                 
     3) McCullough, Andrew              4) Neuwirth, Ben                  
  9 Manchester High School                              9:09.85   2 
 10 Lafayette                                           9:11.74   3 
 11 Glen Allen High School                              9:16.85   2 
     1) Carter, Wade                    2) Holland, Parker                
     3) Holtzman, Joshua                4) Jackson, Ben                   
 12 Kempsville High School                              9:18.75   1 
     1) Ceja, Alberto                   2) Ellison, Richard               
     3) House, Neco                     4) Lay, Spencer                   
 13 Langley                                             9:25.60   1 
     1) Cox, Matthew                    2) Thies, Matthew                 
     3) Topalov, Boris                  4) Hartman, Joseph                
 14 Currituck County                                    9:26.08   1 
     1) Capps, William                  2) Gochnauer, Hayden              
     3) Camden, Ryan                    4) Phillips, Madison              
 15 Patrick Henry (Ashland)                             9:30.19   1 
     1) Prillaman, Henry                2) Bellinger, Jacob               
     3) Sagal, Saul                     4) Williams, Rees                 
 16 Bishop Sullivan                                     9:42.56   1 
     1) Ocampo, Nathan                  2) Quigley, Hunter                
     3) Wu, John                        4) Davidson, Garrett              
 17 Bethel                                              9:45.79   1 
     1) Cheseman, Kobe                  2) Rose, Simeon                   
     3) Ross, Jordan                    4) Rountree, Braden               
 18 Norfolk Collegiate                                 10:14.05   1 
     1) Baskins, Ian                    2) Branton, Chandler              
     3) Calzini, Ben                    4) LeHew, Chas                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Opening Height:  5-4
 Freeman Rec: # 7-02.25  2/18/2002   Keith Moffatt, Menchville HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Cason               Atlee                  6-04.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Oliver, Tehron               Grassfield             6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Underwood, Devon             Lafayette              5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Allen, Jeremy                Smithfield             5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Mims, Brian                  Kempsville H           5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 McElhenie, Tylan             Bishop Sulli           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Allen, Daniel                Manchester H           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Leschinger, Adam             Lafayette              5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Daniels, Alijah              Woodrow Wils           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 O'Keeffe, Nick               Atlee                  5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Edgington, Cameron           Langley                5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 McLamore, Eric               Hanover                5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 Hill, Jordan                 Bethel                 5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Evans, Joshua                Grassfield             5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Ross, Jordan                 Bethel                 5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hamilton, Robert             Langley                     NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Mickael             Patrick Henr                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Woody, Evan                  Patrick Henr                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Tucker, Ryan                 Langley                     NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hopkins, D'Onj               Manchester H                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Lilly, Jaden                 Bishop Sulli                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Chisolm, Tahj                Grafton High                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Luster Jr, Antuon            Bethel                      NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Gregory, Quinton             Bishop Sulli                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Payne, Clayton               Hanover                     NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Moore, Jacob                 Kempsville H                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Gonzalez, Marco              Grassfield                  NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Jayden              Hanover                     NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Opening Height:  7-6
 Freeman Rec: # 15-06  1/8/2005    Mike Morrison, Great Bridge HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keys, Jim                    Langley               13-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Badalamenti, Joey            Hanover               12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Grizzard, Stone              Glen Allen H          11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Bowman, Joshua               Kempsville H          11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Thompson, Eric               Hickory High          11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Tobola, James                Kempsville H          10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  6 Giacchetta, Anthony          Warhill               10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Hundley, Thomas              Langley               10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
  9 Cherry, Ryan                 Oakton                10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Higgins, Ryan                Hickory High          10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 11 Hicks, Chris                 Maggie Walke           9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO    O    O 
 12 Mills, Josiah                Kempsville H           9-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
 13 Houck, Collin                Hickory High           9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Widener, Ben                 Maggie Walke           9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Hao, Camden                  Langley                8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Paffrath, Jackson            Warhill                8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- McCann, Connor               Warhill                     NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  18-0 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 6 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 23-04  2/18/2006   Toriano Moody, Indian River HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Devonte            Grassfield            21-01.00  
      20-04.50  20-10  20-07.50  FOUL  19-06.75  21-01
  2 Talley, Deonte               Matoaca High          20-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-11  FOUL  20-08.50  FOUL
  3 Gardner, Cason               Atlee                 20-09.00  
      20-01  20-01.50  20-09  19-04.50  18-08  FOUL
  4 Branch, Tarell               James River           20-07.75  
      19-04.75  19-11  20-01  20-06  20-07.75  20-01.75
  4 Hagans, Darius               Grassfield            20-07.75  
      19-07  20-07.75  19-06.50  20-03.50  20-03  FOUL
  6 Pabon, Ryan                  Grafton High          20-02.00  
      20-02  FOUL  19-03  18-03.50  FOUL  19-00
  7 Woodard, Mekhi               James River           20-00.50  
      20-00.50  19-03.50  19-07            
  8 Leschinger, Adam             Lafayette             20-00.00  
      19-07  20-00  19-11         
  9 Mitchell, Matthew            Potomac Seni          19-11.50  
      18-07.25  19-10  19-11.50         
 10 Cheng, Kevin                 Langley               19-11.00  
      19-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 White, Daniel                Langley               19-10.50  
      18-10  19-10.50  18-09.50         
 12 Travieso, Kobe               Kempsville H          19-09.00  
      FOUL  19-09  19-04         
 13 Howard, Antonio              Bethel                19-03.00  
      18-02.50  18-11  19-03         
 14 Northington, Buddy           Atlee                 19-02.50  
      19-02.50  18-05.50  FOUL         
 15 Daniels, Alijah              Woodrow Wils          19-01.00  
      18-05.75  FOUL  19-01         
 16 Allen, Jeremy                Smithfield            19-00.50  
      18-02.50  19-00.50  FOUL         
 17 Martinez, Julius             Chancellor            18-11.00  
      18-05  FOUL  18-11         
 18 Hopkins, D'Onj               Manchester H          18-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-09.50         
 19 McElhenie, Tylan             Bishop Sulli          18-09.00  
      18-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Henry, Mason                 Glen Allen H          18-08.00  
      18-08  FOUL  18-00.50         
 21 Goode, Cameron               Matoaca High          18-07.00  
      18-07  18-00  FOUL         
 21 Mulligan, John               Langley               18-07.00  
      18-06  FOUL  18-07         
 23 Simmons, Isaiah              Brunswick Hi          18-06.50  
      17-08.75  18-06.50  18-01.75         
 24 Farissier, Divine            James River           18-06.25  
      18-04.50  FOUL  18-06.25         
 25 Pryor, Jonathan              Chancellor            18-04.50  
      17-05.25  FOUL  18-04.50         
 26 Mell, Nick                   Atlee                 18-01.00  
      17-01  FOUL  18-01         
 27 Williams, Zaire              Bethel                17-11.25  
      17-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Starlard, Caiden             Grafton High          17-11.00  
      17-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Dozier, Tobias               Glen Allen H          17-08.75  
      17-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Morris, Brendan              Currituck Co          17-08.00  
      17-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Bailey, Jalen                Matoaca High          17-07.75  
      17-07.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Moore, Jacob                 Kempsville H          17-05.50  
      17-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Hill, Andrew                 Hickory High          17-02.50  
      17-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H          17-01.00  
      17-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Hidayat, Kahfi               Oakton                17-00.00  
      17-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Council, Jeramis             Hickory High          16-11.00  
      16-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Jenkins, Keontae             Bishop Sulli          16-05.75  
      16-05.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Buenviaje, Ethan             Grassfield            16-03.75  
      FOUL  16-03.75  FOUL           
 39 Chisolm, Tahj                Grafton High          16-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03         
 40 Bala, Sagar                  Oakton                16-01.00  
      FOUL  16-01  FOUL           
 41 Miller, Jeff                 Patrick Henr          15-09.00  
      15-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Mills, Mason                 Patrick Henr          15-09.00  
      15-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Pinson, Jaquan               Bethel                15-07.25  
      15-07.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Nixon, Kristian              Currituck Co          15-06.00  
      15-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Land, Tayvion                Bishop Sulli          15-06.00  
      15-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Payne, Clayton               Hanover               15-02.50  
      15-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Bumgardner, Dustin           Currituck Co          14-06.50  
      14-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Wise, Jaylen                 Smithfield            11-07.00  
      11-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Strader, Ethan               Smithfield            10-07.00  
      FOUL  10-07  FOUL         
 -- Harrison, Tramond            Woodrow Wils              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Molina, Rene                 Manchester H              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thomas, Daniel               Patrick Henr              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Willis, Jordan               Jamestown                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 Top 6 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 48-11.50  2/18/2002   Melvin Woodhouse, Landstown HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Brandon               Mountain View HS      42-08.00  
      39-01  39-07.75  41-10  42-01  42-08  FOUL
  2 Lindsey, Elias               Oakton                41-09.75  
      PASS  41-09.75  41-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alleyne, Cireke              Hanover               41-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-06  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Smith-Blakely, Kaleb         Princess Ann          41-03.50  
      40-07  41-00.75  41-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Travieso, Kobe               Kempsville H          40-05.00  
      38-01  40-05  38-11  37-05  38-11  39-05.50
  6 Leschinger, Adam             Lafayette             40-00.00  
      37-06.75  40-00  38-04.75  38-08  39-03.50  FOUL
  7 Jeffrey, Preston             Smithfield            39-05.50  
      39-05.50  FOUL  39-03         
  8 Stancil, Amir                Bethel                39-03.00  
      38-11  38-09  39-03         
  9 Pryor, Jonathan              Chancellor            38-10.50  
      36-01  37-11  38-10.50         
 10 Hoag, Brian                  Jamestown             38-07.50  
      FOUL  38-01.75  38-07.50         
 11 Rauchwarg, Nicholas          Jamestown             38-07.00  
      37-01.75  FOUL  38-07         
 12 Allen, Daniel                Manchester H          38-05.50  
      FOUL  38-05.50  37-06.75         
 13 Elliott, Desmond             Woodrow Wils          38-03.50  
      FOUL  38-03.50  FOUL         
 14 Molina, Rene                 Manchester H          38-02.50  
      36-07  38-02.50  36-09         
 15 Northington, Buddy           Atlee                 38-01.00  
      38-01  37-05.75  37-04.75         
 16 Daniels, Alijah              Woodrow Wils          38-00.50  
      38-00.50  36-03.50  35-07         
 17 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H          37-09.75  
      37-09.75  36-11  37-04.25         
 18 Battles, Cameron             Lafayette             37-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-04.75         
 19 Hill, Andrew                 Hickory High          36-10.50  
      FOUL  36-10.50  FOUL         
 20 Mulligan, John               Langley               36-06.00  
      FOUL  36-06  FOUL         
 21 Norko, Kyle                  Hickory High          35-11.00  
      35-05  35-08  35-11         
 22 Roth, Jordyn                 Patrick Henr          35-07.75  
      35-07  35-07.75  FOUL         
 23 Bala, Sagar                  Oakton                35-01.00  
      34-00  FOUL  35-01         
 24 O'Keeffe, Nick               Atlee                 34-10.75  
      34-10.75  34-01.50  32-11         
 25 Tucker, Ryan                 Langley               34-09.00  
      FOUL  34-05  34-09         
 26 Mell, Nick                   Atlee                 34-02.00  
      34-02  32-07  FOUL         
 27 Hao, Camden                  Langley               33-07.50  
      FOUL  33-07  33-07.50         
 28 Anderson, Anthony            Hickory High          33-07.50  
      33-07.50  33-03  FOUL         
 29 Woody, Evan                  Patrick Henr          32-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-07         
 -- Cicneros, Kobe               Currituck Co              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Talley, Deonte               Matoaca High              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Morris, Brendan              Currituck Co              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  35-0 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 6 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 61-11.50  2/7/2007    Frede Spellman, Oscar Smith HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Troy               Atlantic Sho          50-05.00  
      50-05  FOUL  49-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  50-05
  2 Gibbs, Jesus                 Potomac Seni          49-11.00  
      47-05.50  47-10.25  49-03.50  49-11  49-07.50  46-02.50
  3 Lucas, Travon                James Monroe          45-05.50  
      42-05.25  43-09.75  FOUL  45-05.50  44-00.50  43-07
  4 Buckberg, Michael            Maggie Walke          45-05.00  
      FOUL  44-09  45-05  FOUL  42-05  FOUL
  5 Bullock, Aaron               Grassfield            45-04.50  
      41-04  45-04.50  43-10  41-08  43-07.25  43-07
  6 Barlow, Altrique             Bishop Sulli          44-05.25  
      44-05.25  43-11.25  42-06.75  43-03.75  42-01  FOUL
  7 Taylor, Trevor               Trinity Epis          43-09.25  
      42-04  43-09.25  43-01.50           
  8 Louis, Donovan               Potomac Seni          43-07.75  
      42-00  43-07.75  42-00.75         
  9 Govan, Cosray                Clover Hill           43-05.50  
      39-03.75  43-05.50  39-08.50         
 10 Purvis, Justin               James River           42-08.00  
      42-08  FOUL  40-05         
 11 Young, Brad                  Grassfield            42-02.50  
      42-02.50  38-01.50  FOUL         
 12 Barkle, Kyle                 Warhill               42-01.00  
      FOUL  42-01  39-09.25         
 13 Edwards, Jaden               James River           41-02.00  
      41-02  38-09  FOUL         
 14 Fayed, Mahmoud               Hanover               41-01.00  
      39-09  40-09.50  41-01         
 15 Fisher, Nile                 Riverbend Hi          40-10.75  
      40-05  40-07  40-10.75           
 16 Yancey, Glen                 Manchester H          40-10.50  
      40-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Fitch, Diante                Grassfield            40-07.00  
      38-00  35-03.50  40-07         
 18 Walton, Robert               Lafayette             40-01.50  
      35-10  40-01.50  38-06         
 19 Coughenour, Melvin           Thomas Ediso          39-09.00  
      36-02  38-11.75  39-09         
 20 Quach *, Henry               Glen Allen H          39-08.00  
      FOUL  36-06  39-08         
 21 Sutton, Zach                 Langley               39-03.00  
      39-03  38-07  37-00         
 22 Jordan, Dante                Warhill               39-00.00  
      39-00  37-01.50  36-01         
 23 Roberts, Alexander           Thomas Ediso          38-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-01         
 24 Shreve, Greg                 Patrick Henr          37-11.75  
      37-11.75  36-02  37-01         
 25 Snyder, Matthew              Jamestown             37-10.50  
      36-03  37-07.25  37-10.50          
 26 King, Raequan                Bethel                37-10.50  
      37-10.50  36-09  36-01         
 27 Jordan, Shawn                Warhill               37-07.00  
      35-08.25  36-05  37-07         
 28 Keys, Jim                    Langley               37-02.00  
      37-02  37-01.75  35-10.75         
 29 Tucker, Zackary              Langley               36-07.50  
      36-01.75  35-06  36-07.50         
 30 Hornik, Matthew              Riverbend Hi          36-06.00  
      36-06  FOUL  35-09.50         
 31 Jacobsen, Eric               Kempsville H          36-05.00  
      36-05  35-08.75  FOUL         
 32 Roane, Alonzo                Bishop Sulli          35-02.25  
      35-02.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Vollman, Nick                Grafton High          33-10.50  
      33-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Brown, Maurice               Woodrow Wils          32-10.25  
      FOUL  32-10.25  FOUL         
 35 Pettaway, Jalen              Matoaca High          32-09.00  
      32-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Agustin, Nathaniel           Chancellor            32-04.00  
      32-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Carter, Cedric               Patrick Henr          32-02.00  
      32-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Hill, Andrew                 Hickory High          31-02.50  
      31-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Livermore, Dennis            Grafton High          31-00.50  
      31-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Young, Montez                Patrick Henr          30-11.00  
      30-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Bhanderi, Dhawal             Kempsville H          30-04.00  
      30-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Milam, Wesley                Kempsville H          30-01.25  
      30-01.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Scare, Joshua                Matoaca High          29-07.00  
      29-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Stephonavicious *, Nicho     Glen Allen H          29-06.25  
      FOUL  29-06.25  FOUL           
 45 Morehead, Elijah             Bethel                29-02.00  
      29-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Council, Jeramis             Hickory High          28-09.25  
      FOUL  28-09.25  FOUL         
 47 Marsh, Matthew               Bishop Sulli          28-08.50  
      28-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Barnes, Bruce                Matoaca High          27-09.75  
      27-09.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Mell, Nick                   Atlee                 27-02.50  
      27-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Hass, Nathan                 Grafton High          24-10.25  
      24-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Rodriguez, Joe               Riverbend Hi          24-09.00  
      FOUL  24-09  FOUL         
 -- Wynn, Alexander              Thomas Ediso              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL