Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2017 07:34 PM
          CNU's High School Winter Frolic - 12/15/2017 to 12/16/2017           
                presented by the Courtyard Newport News Airport                
                       Vince Brown Track, Freeman Center                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals (advance by time)
 Freeman Rec: #  6.86  2/18/2006   Francena McCrory, Bethel HS                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woolridge, Imani             Monacan High              7.23q 15 
  2 Thompson, Rebecca            C.D. Hylton               7.31q 17 
  3 Armstrong, Eleyah            Hampton                   7.33q 14 
  4 Hinds, Ryah                  York                      7.33q 10 
  5 Matthews*, Tania             James River               7.39q 16 
  6 Burzynski, Jordan            Mountain Vie              7.39q  6 
  7 Anderson, Layla              Bishop Sulli              7.41q  8 
  8 Hardy, Jordan                Hampton                   7.43q 13 
  9 Brown, Amberine              Currituck Co              7.44   3 
 10 Barnes, Bahiyyah             Cosby                     7.44   5 
 11 Wynter, Hanna                Manchester H              7.46  13 
 12 Honay, Taja                  C.D. Hylton               7.50  11 
 13 Smith, Tatiana               Varina                    7.52   6 
 14 Thomas, JahNiyah             Heritage (Ne              7.52   2 
 15 Fitzsimon, Bridget           Paul VI Cath              7.52   9 
 16 Brown, Zyah                  Deep Creek H              7.53   4 
 17 Anzano, Angeleas             Grassfield                7.54  17 
 18 Jones, Lauren                South County              7.55   1 
 19 Perkins, Maya                Deep Creek H              7.57  14 
 20 Vaughan, Nia                 Mills Godwin              7.58   2 
 21 Bines, Akoya                 Grassfield                7.59  12 
 22 Young, Kaia                  Kings Fork                7.59   9 
 23 White, Sharniece             Thomas Dale               7.59   2 
 24 White, Searra                Mountain Vie              7.60   8 
 25 Small, Taylor                South County              7.63   1 
 26 Tubman, Angela               Heritage (Ne              7.68  11 
 27 Rivers, Shakia               Chancellor                7.69   5 
 28 McCoy, Bria                  Churchland                7.69   7 
 29 Williams, Jhala              Heritage (Ne              7.70  12 
 30 Blair, Nyla                  Tabb                      7.70   7 
 31 Wallace, Takeah              L.C. Bird                 7.71  15 
 32 Coleman, Kamilah             Potomac Seni              7.71   4 
 33 Morris, Emmatee              William Flem              7.71   3 
 34 Federico, Madison            Manchester H              7.72   9 
 35 Oakcrum, Deysia              Hanover                   7.73  13 
 36 McDonald, Brynne             Paul VI Cath              7.74  16 
 37 Newberry, Taylor             Matoaca High              7.74  10 
 38 Lyons, Jada                  Atlee                     7.74  14 
 39 Taylor, Lauren               Lee-Davis                 7.78  14 
 40 Samuel, Allistaiger          Kings Fork                7.78  10 
 41 Hill, Taylor                 Maggie Walke              7.79   7 
 42 Cunningham, Catherine        Paul VI Cath              7.81   8 
 43 Maher, Lauryn                Kings Fork                7.83  17 
 44 Ferguson, Morgan             Hanover                   7.83   3 
 45 Bryant, Sarah                Lafayette                 7.85   2 
 46 Armstrong, Amiah             Grassfield                7.86  16 
 47 Coleman, Briana              L.C. Bird                 7.86   5 
 48 Valentine, Destiny           Hopewell                  7.87  12 
 49 Jones, Majesty               William Flem              7.88  16 
 49 Gaines, Dorian               Atlee                     7.88  11 
 49 Ruffin, O'Nesha              Churchland                7.88   4 
 52 Newsome, Danielle            Bishop Ireto              7.88  15 
 53 Oliver, Cassidy              Hickory High              7.90  10 
 54 Stringfield, Jade            Manchester H              7.90  16 
 55 Escobar, Jazmin              J.R. Tucker               7.95   7 
 56 Manning, Akilah              Cosby                     7.95   3 
 57 Blount, Yasmine              Smithfield                7.95  13 
 58 Valle, Abby                  Hickory High              7.96   1 
 59 Bradsher, Catherine          South County              7.97  14 
 60 Smith, Jada                  Armstrong HS              7.98  15 
 61 Davis, Sohmer                Colonial For              7.99   6 
 62 Smith, Jada                  Glen Allen H              7.99   4 
 63 Anderson, Alyssa             Deep Run                  8.00   3 
 64 Valey, Danna                 Robert E. Le              8.00  12 
 65 bartlett, sydney             Prince Georg              8.01  11 
 66 Wallace, Valzhane            Maggie Walke              8.02   2 
 67 Graf, Gabbi                  Cosby                     8.03   2 
 68 White, Anna                  Thomas Dale               8.04  13 
 69 Mcdowell, Lehanna            Matoaca High              8.05  12 
 70 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                    8.05   9 
 71 Sullivan, Lauren             Atlee                     8.05   8 
 72 Palmer, Alexandra            Hickory High              8.05   5 
 73 Drummond, Kyrah              Woodrow Wils              8.06  15 
 74 Mason, Cierra                Colonial For              8.07   9 
 75 Moss, Zion                   Glen Allen H              8.08   7 
 76 Overbey, AnaLeah             Tabb                      8.11  10 
 76 Wade, Breanna                Matoaca High              8.11  11 
 78 Robinson, Zakira             Thomas Dale               8.11   6 
 79 Kate Neal, Mary              Hopewell                  8.14  12 
 80 Logan, Raven                 Colonial For              8.14   3 
 81 Smith, Ha'ani                Bruton                    8.15  16 
 82 Lankford, Scarlet            Grafton High              8.15  12 
 83 Moore, Kayla                 Grafton High              8.17   6 
 84 Moss, Faith                  Glen Allen H              8.17   1 
 85 Khurana, Saachi              Oakton                    8.18   3 
 86 Wheat, Megan                 Hopewell                  8.18  11 
 87 Miller, Rajanae              Mills Godwin              8.19   4 
 88 Harris, Tamera               York                      8.22   6 
 89 Minyety Diaz, Deiliany       Churchland                8.23   1 
 90 Kelly, Tiffanie              J.R. Tucker               8.24  17 
 91 Brown, Nikaylah              Prince Georg              8.25  16 
 92 Wynne, Ta'Najah              Lafayette                 8.26  10 
 93 Fowler, Hailie               Smithfield                8.27   6 
 94 Perkins, Taaj                Robert E. Le              8.29   7 
 95 Sligh, Sadie                 New Kent                  8.30   7 
 96 Johnson, Naviah              Lafayette                 8.30  13 
 97 Curtis, Amber                York                      8.31  14 
 98 Byrd, Kierra                 Riverbend Hi              8.31  13 
 99 Garber, Emma                 James River               8.32  15 
100 jackson, shamaria            Prince Georg              8.32  17 
101 Walker, Tori                 Maggie Walke              8.35  13 
102 Hoepfner, Grace              Grafton High              8.35  15 
103 Jaworski, Briana             Bruton                    8.36   3 
104 Hix, Jillian                 First Flight              8.38   2 
105 Kilpatrick, Makayla          L.C. Bird                 8.39  14 
106 Fisher, Grace                Oakton                    8.41   8 
107 Smith, Sydnee                Lee-Davis                 8.45   4 
108 Pack, Olivia                 Smithfield                8.46   1 
109 Coss, D.A.                   Bishop Sulli              8.46  11 
110 Howard, Alaina               Hanover                   8.50  17 
111 Hairston, Elon               James River               8.53   9 
112 Pranovich, Polina            Walter Johns              8.59   2 
113 Carther, Aniah               Monacan High              8.62  16 
114 Freitas, Julie               Mills Godwin              8.64  10 
115 Luzzatto, Katy               Nansemond-Su              8.77   8 
116 Isola, Emelia                Walter Johns              8.92   4 
117 Kirkland, Damianna           Bayside High              9.06  15 
118 Tran, Tonya                  Bayside High              9.30  12 
119 Lilo, Veronica               Bayside High              9.54   7 
 -- Custer, Aleigh               Bruton                      FS   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals (advance by time)
 Freeman Rec: #  6.86  2/18/2006   Francena McCrory, Bethel HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woolridge, Imani             Monacan High              7.18  
  2 Thompson, Rebecca            C.D. Hylton               7.19  
  3 Armstrong, Eleyah            Hampton                   7.21  
  4 Hinds, Ryah                  York                      7.31  
  5 Matthews*, Tania             James River               7.32  
  6 Anderson, Layla              Bishop Sulli              7.40  
  7 Hardy, Jordan                Hampton                   7.42  
  8 Burzynski, Jordan            Mountain Vie              7.50  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 38.06  2/18/2006   Francena McCrory, Bethel HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinds, Ryah                  York                     39.85  23 
  2 Price, Star                  Glen Allen H             41.13  22 
  3 Burzynski, Jordan            Mountain Vie             41.38  22 
  4 Mueck, Katie                 South County             41.46  22 
  5 Barnes, Bahiyyah             Cosby                    41.52  23 
  6 Riley, Jana                  Colonial For             42.28  20 
  7 Metcalfe, Syvanna            Potomac Seni             42.59  22 
  8 Pierre, Jada                 C.D. Hylton              42.60  22 
  9 Mulholland, Lauren           Glen Allen H             42.65  20 
 10 Conner, Sammi                Saint John P             42.82  12 
 11 Rufus, Shamiya               Woodrow Wils             42.89  19 
 12 Anzano, Angeleas             Grassfield               43.05  23 
 13 Poulsen, Emery               South County             43.08  22 
 14 Rodgers, Erin                Tabb                     43.10  17 
 15 Fitzsimon, Bridget           Paul VI Cath             43.12  23 
 16 Rivers, Shakia               Chancellor               43.15  20 
 17 Baskerville, Tabitha         Potomac Seni             43.16  21 
 18 Brendle, Renecca             Mills Godwin             43.22  21 
 19 Wynter, Hanna                Manchester H             43.45  23 
 20 Lewis, Tiana                 Colonial For             43.65  21 
 21 Jennings, Victoria           Cosby                    43.66  18 
 22 Edwards, Akeila              Chancellor               43.74  16 
 23 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns             43.80  17 
 24 Roseberry, Mikah             Thomas Dale              43.93  19 
 25 White, Searra                Mountain Vie             43.96  15 
 25 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns             43.96  10 
 27 Young, Kaia                  Kings Fork               44.00  21 
 28 Hilligoss, Ally              Walter Johns             44.14  18 
 29 Stern, Katherine             Herndon                  44.23  18 
 30 McDonald, Brynne             Paul VI Cath             44.24  16 
 31 Vaughan, Nia                 Mills Godwin             44.27  17 
 32 Blair, Nyla                  Tabb                     44.31  17 
 33 Maher, Lauryn                Kings Fork               44.40  14 
 34 Small, Taylor                South County             44.51  20 
 35 Smith, Tatiana               Varina                   44.59  18 
 36 Newsome, Danielle            Bishop Ireto             44.67   8 
 37 Peade, Lauren                Prince Georg             44.70  14 
 38 Matthews*, Tania             James River              44.75  19 
 39 Diggs, Courtney              C.D. Hylton              44.83  21 
 40 Williams, Jordyn             Colonial For             44.95  20 
 41 Ferguson, Morgan             Hanover                  45.06  17 
 42 Hooker, Kacee                Cosby                    45.10  15 
 43 Overbey, AnaLeah             Tabb                     45.14  15 
 44 Brown, Amberine              Currituck Co             45.15  14 
 45 Moore, Dontesia              Woodrow Wils             45.15  17 
 46 Dunbar, Alexandra            Grafton High             45.15  13 
 47 Stringfield, Jade            Manchester H             45.23  19 
 48 James, Monay                 Thomas Dale              45.24  11 
 49 Morris, Emmatee              William Flem             45.27  16 
 50 Radolinski, Maddie           Atlee                    45.30  16 
 51 Gaines, Dorian               Atlee                    45.34  11 
 52 Coleman, Naomi               Deep Run                 45.35   6 
 53 Schmitt, Taylor              Glen Allen H             45.44  14 
 54 brooks, shani                Prince Georg             45.53  13 
 55 Perkins, Taaj                Robert E. Le             45.60   6 
 56 Hairston, Camile             Lafayette                45.65  13 
 57 Palmer, Alexandra            Hickory High             45.66  15 
 58 Harris, Amaya                Matoaca High             45.75  12 
 59 Jackson, Amaya               J.R. Tucker              45.86  19 
 60 Johnson, Alyse               Herndon                  45.93  10 
 61 Ruffin, O'Nesha              Churchland               45.96  11 
 62 Jones, Majesty               William Flem             45.96  15 
 63 Blake, Savannah              Northumberla             46.05  12 
 64 Tubman, Angela               Heritage (Ne             46.13  12 
 65 Fenske, Talissa              Lafayette                46.16  12 
 66 Gorelick, Taymar             Lafayette                46.18  14 
 67 Jones, Joseleyn              Bruton                   46.20   4 
 68 Urbanski, Amari              Kings Fork               46.25   8 
 69 Harris, Syllina              Jamestown                46.54  12 
 70 Blue, imani                  Prince Georg             46.57   9 
 71 Stadulis, Isabelle Izze      Saint John P             46.61  10 
 72 Cotman, Kelsey               Matoaca High             46.70   7 
 73 Swirski, Anna                Oakton                   46.79   9 
 74 Belcher*, Camryn             Deep Run                 46.82  16 
 75 Newberry, Taylor             Matoaca High             46.83  13 
 75 Zywiak, Kendall              Riverbend Hi             46.83  16 
 77 Drummond, Kyrah              Woodrow Wils             46.83   1 
 78 Gunn, Kalia                  J.R. Tucker              46.83   2 
 79 Valey, Danna                 Robert E. Le             46.86   4 
 80 Hill, Jessica                Churchland               46.94  10 
 81 Garcia, Eriyana              Riverbend Hi             46.98  18 
 82 Sutton, Teja                 Varina                   47.32   1 
 83 Hayden, Riley                Paul VI Cath             47.37  11 
 84 Bagby, Kayvon                Hanover                  47.45   6 
 85 Dunn, Madeline               Maggie Walke             47.48   8 
 86 Howard, Aanya                Varina                   47.58   2 
 87 Khurana, Saachi              Oakton                   47.59   9 
 88 Garber, Emma                 James River              47.62  10 
 89 Blount, Yasmine              Smithfield               47.63  10 
 90 Valle, Abby                  Hickory High             47.73  13 
 91 Minyety Diaz, Deiliany       Churchland               47.80   1 
 92 Granger, Rhyan               Jamestown                47.82   9 
 93 Ly, Brianna                  Bishop Sulli             48.07   7 
 94 Matlock, Taneiya             New Kent                 48.35   6 
 95 Metcalfe, Sydney             Potomac Seni             48.39   7 
 96 Lankford, Scarlet            Grafton High             48.47   9 
 97 Fisher, Grace                Oakton                   48.50   8 
 98 Johnson, Lyric               L.C. Bird                48.51   4 
 99 Bond, Morgan                 Smithfield               48.55  11 
100 Smith, Quinn                 Maggie Walke             48.61   6 
101 Jefferson, Autumn            J.R. Tucker              48.67  21 
102 Keurajian, Carley            Jamestown                48.69   8 
103 Freitas, Julie               Mills Godwin             48.81   5 
104 Anderson, Alyssa             Deep Run                 49.05   9 
105 Soliman, Amanda              Lee-Davis                49.16   5 
106 Paraoan, Mele'na             Hickory High             49.20   8 
107 Wallace, Angela              Bishop Sulli             49.60   5 
108 Bessette, Brittany           Lee-Davis                49.89   7 
109 Grimes, Francis              C.D. Hylton              50.03   1 
110 Cade, Senia                  Bishop Ireto             50.10   3 
111 Pack, Olivia                 Smithfield               50.18   4 
112 Jefferson, Amani             L.C. Bird                50.31   5 
113 Rawls, Rachel                Heritage (Ne             50.47   2 
114 Colon, Demi                  Bruton                   51.71   2 
115 Rodriguez, Brenda            Osbourn                  52.14   6 
116 Shelhorse, Lily              York                     52.72   3 
117 Cherkaoui, Iman              Robert E. Le             52.88   3 
118 Ocampo, Kristen              Bishop Sulli             54.65   2 
119 Peters, Sierra               Bishop Ireto             55.08   4 
120 Gulliksen, Betsy             Monacan High             55.64   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 1:11.97  2/18/2006   Francena McCrory, Bethel HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Britton              Mills Godwin           1:15.79  18 
  2 Joiner, Makenzie             Hanover                1:19.36  18 
  3 Riley, Jana                  Colonial For           1:20.88  14 
  4 Carpenter, L'Nya             L.C. Bird              1:21.55  18 
  5 Barnes, Bahiyyah             Cosby                  1:21.65  18 
  6 Perkins, Maya                Deep Creek H           1:21.71  18 
  7 Thompson, Alex               Hickory High           1:21.74  17 
  8 Liriano, Niya                South County           1:21.93  17 
  9 Smallwood, Zada              South County           1:21.99  17 
 10 Smither*, Kendra             J.R. Tucker            1:22.58  16 
 11 Rufus, Shamiya               Woodrow Wils           1:22.64  13 
 12 Hicks, Aulexis               Manchester H           1:23.34  16 
 13 Sutton, Annaliese            Chancellor             1:23.36  12 
 14 Lewis, Tiana                 Colonial For           1:23.61  16 
 15 Hooker, Kacee                Cosby                  1:23.75  16 
 16 Radolinski, Maddie           Atlee                  1:23.95  14 
 17 Beringer, Ginny              James Monroe           1:24.18  12 
 18 McArthur, Emily              Colgan High            1:24.24  17 
 19 Williams, Madison            Hickory High           1:24.43  16 
 20 Lyons, Khaila                Potomac Seni           1:24.67  15 
 21 Valentine, Shashauna         Heritage (Ne           1:24.96  13 
 22 Dunbar, Alexandra            Grafton High           1:24.98  13 
 23 Sorrells, Ennessey           Churchland             1:25.06  12 
 24 Brendle, Renecca             Mills Godwin           1:25.20  12 
 25 Bruch, Adrienne              Walter Johns           1:25.64  16 
 26 Rice, Taylor                 Churchland             1:25.92  15 
 27 Roseberry, Madalyn           Thomas Dale            1:26.18  13 
 28 Sneed, Kendall               C.D. Hylton            1:26.22   1 
 29 Jefferson, Autumn            J.R. Tucker            1:26.38  18 
 30 Spencer, Brianna             Spencer Scho           1:26.39  14 
 31 Schmitt, Taylor              Glen Allen H           1:26.53  11 
 32 Deans, Tynai                 Woodrow Wils           1:26.86   1 
 33 Fescina, Lauren              Atlee                  1:26.95  10 
 34 Lane, Breauna                Varina                 1:26.99   2 
 35 Jackson, Amaya               J.R. Tucker            1:27.39  15 
 36 Patrinicola, Olivia          Jamestown              1:27.60  11 
 37 Amsden, Lilly                Hickory High           1:27.92   8 
 38 Zito, Jacqueline             Walter Johns           1:27.94  10 
 39 Allison, Chloe               Great Bridge           1:28.27  10 
 40 Cooper, Jenna                Paul VI Cath           1:28.66  14 
 41 Yorke, Anaya                 Chancellor             1:28.79  13 
 42 Hernandez, Silvia            Manchester H           1:28.79  15 
 43 James, Alauren               Prince Georg           1:28.90  15 
 44 Horsley, Desirae             Lee-Davis              1:29.55  10 
 45 Russo, Kathleen              Maggie Walke           1:29.59   7 
 46 Faulk, Jessica               Atlee                  1:30.76  12 
 47 Thomas, Corinda              Kings Fork             1:30.87  10 
 48 Panoutsos, Kali              Lafayette              1:30.99   9 
 49 Walsh, Lilly                 Maggie Walke           1:31.13   8 
 50 McKinney, Alexis             Thomas Dale            1:31.71  13 
 51 Soliman, Amanda              Lee-Davis              1:32.16   7 
 52 Odeh, Samantha               Oakton                 1:32.30   9 
 53 Miller, Rajanae              Mills Godwin           1:32.43   9 
 54 Pettaway, Talisa             Matoaca High           1:32.54   2 
 55 Dunn, Madeline               Maggie Walke           1:32.72   8 
 56 Herrick, Grace               Riverbend Hi           1:33.24  11 
 57 Miller, Chaela               Matoaca High           1:33.25   2 
 58 Edson, Autumn                Colonial For           1:33.26   9 
 59 Goodly, Colleen              Grafton High           1:33.34  11 
 60 Trimble, Icesia              Lafayette              1:33.35   8 
 61 Bondurant, Aubrey            Smithfield             1:33.64   7 
 62 Harris, Amya                 L.C. Bird              1:33.74   7 
 63 Kelley, Cleo                 Glen Allen H           1:33.93   9 
 64 Talicuran, Izzy              Bishop Sulli           1:35.06   5 
 65 Wilson, Camyrn               L.C. Bird              1:35.06   7 
 66 Gagne, Camille               Walter Johns           1:35.09  10 
 67 Williams, Shi'Quel           Churchland             1:35.75   4 
 68 Sutton, Teja                 Varina                 1:35.84   2 
 69 Canaday, Maya                Lafayette              1:36.71   4 
 70 Lang, Magnolia               New Kent               1:36.75   6 
 71 Cousin, Caitlyn              Lee-Davis              1:37.37   5 
 72 Keener, Samantha             Jamestown              1:37.88   5 
 73 Gregory, Emma                Glen Allen H           1:37.89   8 
 74 Knowles, Madeline            Jamestown              1:37.94   9 
 75 McKinnon, Samantha           Mountain Vie           1:39.61   1 
 76 Von Schilling, Taylor        James River            1:39.76   7 
 77 Kimpton, Chloe               Hanover                1:40.87   8 
 78 Allison, Julianna            Woodrow Wils           1:41.06   6 
 79 Yi, Norah                    York                   1:41.33   5 
 80 Lindeman, Evelyn             C.D. Hylton            1:42.26   4 
 81 Holmquist, Emilee            Mountain Vie           1:42.98   1 
 82 Jenkins, Ralynn              Deep Run               1:43.27   5 
 83 Laster, Maggie               Kings Fork             1:43.60   6 
 84 Peters, Sierra               Bishop Ireto           1:44.27   6 
 85 Monacchio, Anna              Bishop Sulli           1:44.68   2 
 86 Schneider, Amanda            James River            1:45.34   5 
 87 stephenson, lauren           Prince Georg           1:45.88   1 
 88 knight, jaylyn               Prince Georg           1:48.23  11 
 89 Abed, Aisha                  C.D. Hylton            1:48.30   4 
 90 Jenkins, Camille             York                   1:48.65   3 
 91 Hicks, Megan                 Bruton                 1:49.38   1 
 92 Pardee, Makenna              Bruton                 1:50.23   2 
 93 Williams, Ella               Bishop Sulli           1:50.39   3 
 94 Custer, Aleigh               Bruton                 1:52.61   3 
 95 Wiggins, Nya                 Kings Fork             1:54.74   4 
 -- Baskerville, Tabitha         Potomac Seni                DQ  17  Broke too soon
 -- Jones, Natalie               Smithfield                  DQ   6  Broke too soon
 -- Gholson, Sarai               Matoaca High                DQ   3  Broke too soon
 -- Bradsher, Catherine          South County                DQ  14  Broke too soon
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 2:56.30  2/18/2006   Kristy Tobin, Gret Bridge HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duston, Olivia               Herndon                3:03.23  10 
  2 Kenney, Allison              Grafton High           3:09.52   9 
  3 O'Flaherty, Mary             Bishop Sulli           3:09.56  10 
  4 Buttrey, Kira                Oakton                 3:10.90  10 
  5 Mudd, Rachel                 Atlee                  3:12.25   9 
  6 Burleson, Ashley             Cosby                  3:12.64  10 
  7 Samrhouni, Abla              Herndon                3:13.37   9 
  8 Sudol, Emma                  Atlee                  3:13.71   9 
  9 Cole, Mandy                  South County           3:13.98   9 
 10 Macedo, Andrea               Maggie Walke           3:14.17   9 
 11 Joiner, Makenzie             Hanover                3:14.61  10 
 12 Smither*, Kendra             J.R. Tucker            3:15.73  10 
 13 Daley, Alexa                 Grafton High           3:16.01  10 
 14 Valentine, Shashauna         Heritage (Ne           3:16.88   9 
 15 Rudd, Riley                  Glen Allen H           3:17.18   9 
 16 Hager, Rachel                Glen Allen H           3:17.24   9 
 17 Beringer, Ginny              James Monroe           3:17.78   8 
 18 Duggan, Mary                 South County           3:18.48   9 
 19 Walker, Paityn               Colonial For           3:19.42   7 
 20 Rainey, Alexis               York                   3:19.47   7 
 21 Wilson, Brooke               Smithfield             3:19.67   8 
 22 Dover, Sarah                 Currituck Co           3:20.02   8 
 23 Kemp, Mary                   Maggie Walke           3:20.54   8 
 24 Arce, Andrea                 South County           3:20.56   8 
 25 Tolkki, Anni                 Hickory High           3:20.58   7 
 26 Eason, Maddie                Hickory High           3:21.32   7 
 27 Wanderer, Samantha           Grafton High           3:21.35  10 
 28 Clardy-Josephs, Jacqueli     New Kent               3:21.71   8 
 29 Wright, Alyssa               Maggie Walke           3:22.88   7 
 30 Haskiell, Skylar             York                   3:23.88   6 
 31 Covington, Megan             James River            3:24.59   8 
 32 Stinchcomb, Carrie           James Monroe           3:25.33   6 
 33 Dittmer, Catherine           Mountain Vie           3:25.54   6 
 34 Davis, Madison               Currituck Co           3:25.99   9 
 35 Wilson, Selena               Grassfield             3:26.00   6 
 36 Savoie, Maegan               Colonial For           3:26.36   8 
 37 Conrod, Abby                 Nansemond-Su           3:26.47   6 
 38 Massey, Lauren               Glen Allen H           3:26.68   8 
 39 Iuorno*, Jackie              J.R. Tucker            3:27.33   7 
 40 Vaughn, Elizabeth            Riverbend Hi           3:29.86  10 
 41 Villanueva, Jasmine          Potomac Seni           3:30.13   9 
 42 Schindel, Riley              Deep Run               3:31.14   7 
 43 Gelbach, Margaux             Saint John P           3:31.45   6 
 44 Dickerson, Mia               Manchester H           3:33.07   6 
 45 Flood, Jordyn                Matoaca High           3:34.10   8 
 46 Harris, Mary                 Jamestown              3:34.17   7 
 47 Krush, Juliana               Oakton                 3:34.40   4 
 48 Novak, Emily                 Cosby                  3:34.74   6 
 49 Conrod, Emma                 Nansemond-Su           3:35.11   7 
 50 Anderson*, Whitney           Lee-Davis              3:35.81   8 
 51 Chappell, Myla               Grassfield             3:35.97   5 
 52 Brooks, Bayley               Riverbend Hi           3:36.80   5 
 53 Deans, Tynai                 Woodrow Wils           3:36.90   5 
 54 Lane, Breauna                Varina                 3:37.13   3 
 55 Higgins, Claire              Robert E. Le           3:37.87   4 
 56 Wood, Madison                Jamestown              3:38.51   6 
 57 Corrales, Jocelin            New Kent               3:39.29   3 
 58 Stanley, Allison             Atlee                  3:40.21   5 
 59 Cybyk, Larissa               Oakton                 3:40.30   5 
 60 Trotter, Ashley              Hickory High           3:40.45   7 
 61 Davis*, Katie                Lee-Davis              3:40.82   5 
 62 McKinnon, Samantha           Mountain Vie           3:41.14   3 
 63 crawley, morgan              Prince Georg           3:41.88   3 
 64 Yancy, Tamia                 Woodrow Wils           3:43.60   5 
 65 Betancourt, Aura             Manchester H           3:43.82   5 
 66 Cummings, Casey              Bishop Sulli           3:44.98   8 
 67 Munley, Meagan               Mountain Vie           3:45.33   1 
 68 Nahom, Katie                 Tabb                   3:45.76   1 
 69 Hopkins, Taylor              C.D. Hylton            3:45.80   5 
 70 Jacob, Donyae                C.D. Hylton            3:46.71   2 
 71 Gonzales-Tuthill, Abryan     Mills Godwin           3:48.31   4 
 72 Blacklock, Sydney            Tabb                   3:49.13   6 
 73 mentzer, emma                Prince Georg           3:49.60   2 
 74 Daniels, Dominion            Thomas Dale            3:49.63   3 
 75 Morrissey, Amanda            Mills Godwin           3:50.13   4 
 76 McHugh, Ava                  James River            3:50.41   3 
 77 Sager, Camille               Deep Run               3:50.50   4 
 78 Kone, Jeneba                 James River            3:50.76   4 
 79 Housden, Katherine           Hanover                3:50.81   3 
 80 Wickens, Colee               Lee-Davis              3:51.87   4 
 81 Lawson, Madeline             Cosby                  3:51.91   1 
 82 Ways, Camile                 Thomas Dale            3:52.88   3 
 83 Argueta-Rivas, Cindy         Robert E. Le           3:54.56   3 
 84 Yi, Norah                    York                   3:55.24   2 
 85 Watson, Scout                Monacan High           3:55.35   4 
 86 Pannullo, Victoria           Walter Johns           3:56.44   6 
 87 Wheeler, Molly               Mills Godwin           3:56.72   5 
 88 Becker, Lexi                 Deep Run               3:56.87   2 
 89 Alvarez*, Melissa            L.C. Bird              3:59.25   5 
 90 Logan, Azeah                 Churchland             4:02.66   2 
 91 Thompson, Savanah            Manchester H           4:05.63   2 
 92 Rigotti, Guilia              Bruton                 4:05.73   2 
 93 Winn, Piper                  Monacan High           4:09.99   1 
 94 Stanley, Kassanni            Churchland             4:10.08   1 
 95 Maldonado, Elena             Prince Georg           4:10.61   2 
 96 Heiler, Gwen                 Bishop Sulli           4:11.04   3 
 97 Melo, Juilia                 Bruton                 4:21.38   2 
 98 Brown, Malori                Smithfield             4:30.82   2 
 99 Hathaway, McKenzie           Lancaster              4:47.17   2 
100 McCranie, Leighten           Lancaster              4:50.67   1 
101 Seaver, Katelin              Lancaster              5:25.95   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 4:54.84  2/18/2003   Jennifer Boyd, Hickory HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heinen, Mary Caroline        Maggie Walke           5:16.67   7 
  2 Freedman, Kira               Grafton High           5:17.04   7 
  3 Snow*, Lily                  Deep Run               5:20.08   7 
  4 Mudd, Rachel                 Atlee                  5:21.28   6 
  5 Gardner, MacKenzie           Tabb                   5:21.98   7 
  6 Thurneysen, Ellie            Paul VI Cath           5:26.81   6 
  7 Belamarich, Sara             Western Bran           5:27.95   7 
  8 Long, Kirsten                Jamestown              5:28.92   7 
  9 Henneberger *, Ashley        Glen Allen H           5:30.20   7 
 10 Skinner, Christina           Western Bran           5:31.21   6 
 11 Pollard*, Betsy              Western Bran           5:36.32   1 
 12 Youtsey, Sloan               Grafton High           5:36.38   7 
 13 Clardy-Josephs, Jacqueli     New Kent               5:37.51   6 
 14 McArthur, Emily              Colgan High            5:37.56   7 
 15 Morlatt, Siena               Grassfield             5:38.06   6 
 16 Lee, Megan                   Maggie Walke           5:38.66   6 
 17 Goldberg, Jenna              Walter Johns           5:41.06   5 
 18 Browning, Aleigh             Riverbend Hi           5:43.25   7 
 19 Villanueva, Jasmine          Potomac Seni           5:43.70   6 
 20 Jean, Sorenna                Jamestown              5:44.16   6 
 21 Henson Vendrell, Raphael     Paul VI Cath           5:44.42   5 
 22 Anstice, Sarah               South County           5:45.23   5 
 23 Horne, Kenady                Riverbend Hi           5:46.03   6 
 24 Duggan, Mary                 South County           5:46.22   4 
 25 Garner, Avery                Cosby                  5:46.59   5 
 26 Ackley, Morgan               Maggie Walke           5:48.43   6 
 27 Dunlop, Annie                Saint John P           5:49.43   6 
 28 Stinchcomb, Carrie           James Monroe           5:50.60   4 
 29 Muratore, Grace              Mountain Vie           5:51.65   3 
 30 Burleson, Mackenzie          Cosby                  5:51.68   6 
 31 Ringberg, Abby               Glen Allen H           5:52.68   5 
 32 Zito, Jessica                Walter Johns           5:53.28   5 
 33 Specht, Riley                South County           5:53.32   7 
 34 Caden, Maya                  Grafton High           5:54.01   7 
 35 Vishton, Jaqueline           Jamestown              5:54.26   5 
 36 Morales, Alex                Tabb                   5:54.50   3 
 37 Faulk, Jessica               Atlee                  5:55.04   6 
 38 Perry, Madeline              Grassfield             5:56.71   4 
 39 Petroski, Riley              L.C. Bird              5:56.92   5 
 40 Lopresti, Julia              Oakton                 5:57.35   5 
 41 Arruda *, Emily              Glen Allen H           5:57.90   4 
 42 Kaplan, Amber                Atlee                  5:58.38   4 
 43 Crookston, Allison           Lafayette              5:59.17   5 
 44 Chesley, Sidney              Hanover                6:03.04   4 
 45 West, Mackenzie              Mountain Vie           6:03.33   3 
 46 Davenport, Kirsten           Thomas Dale            6:04.85   3 
 47 Law, Brooke                  L.C. Bird              6:05.24   3 
 48 Weaver, Katherine            Walter Johns           6:06.11   5 
 49 Bertram, Isabelle            Saint John P           6:08.32   3 
 50 Witte, Kiersten              J.R. Tucker            6:10.47   1 
 51 Billie, Allison              L.C. Bird              6:12.39   5 
 52 Rawlings, Madeline           Kings Fork             6:13.30   3 
 53 Allmon, Caroline             York                   6:13.49   5 
 54 Melanson, Caitlynn           Smithfield             6:15.52   4 
 55 Davis*, Katie                Lee-Davis              6:18.61   4 
 56 Tolarchyk, Ashley            Hickory High           6:20.43   4 
 57 Kline, Kaylee                Lafayette              6:20.47   4 
 58 Talicuran, Izzy              Bishop Sulli           6:20.61   2 
 59 Pihlstrom, Isabella          Smithfield             6:21.73   3 
 60 Beck, Samantha               Grassfield             6:21.74   4 
 61 Dillon, Caty                 Manchester H           6:22.00   3 
 62 Holbrook, Lauren             Tabb                   6:22.44   2 
 63 Martin, Garnett              Hanover                6:22.65   4 
 64 Higgins, Sarah               Hickory High           6:23.28   3 
 65 Holmquist, Emilee            Mountain Vie           6:24.34   2 
 66 Phelps, Bethany              Oakton                 6:26.57   3 
 67 Hollingsworth, Isabella      Hickory High           6:27.74   3 
 68 McDaniel, Grace              Hanover                6:29.30   3 
 69 Yao, Helen                   Oakton                 6:33.65   2 
 70 Davies, Emma                 Manchester H           6:34.97   2 
 71 Young, Camryn                York                   6:36.05   2 
 72 Sutton, Deja                 Varina                 6:37.79   1 
 73 Mingo, Kayana                Monacan High           6:38.10   3 
 74 Corrales, Jocelin            New Kent               6:38.90   1 
 75 Weisenberger, Elise          Deep Run               6:41.40   2 
 76 Winter, Addison              Matoaca High           6:43.82   3 
 77 German, Sydney               Mills Godwin           6:44.24   2 
 78 Horton, Kenadee              Cosby                  6:45.71   2 
 79 Colley, Jaylin               Woodrow Wils           6:53.60   2 
 80 O'Malley, Kendra             Northumberla           6:53.91   2 
 81 Zhang, Minnie                J.R. Tucker            6:54.57   2 
 82 Dillard, Jordan              Woodrow Wils           6:58.23   1 
 83 Stanley, Kassanni            Churchland             7:00.34   1 
 84 Tate, Ainsley                Deep Run               7:09.17   2 
 85 Damanda, Nicole              C.D. Hylton            7:15.35   2 
 86 Zoppa, April                 Thomas Dale            7:22.60   2 
 87 Kyles, Alexis                Kings Fork             7:28.06   1 
 88 Whetstine, Cassidy           Manchester H           7:32.57   1 
 89 Radford, sara                Prince Georg           7:35.72   1 
 90 Garcia, Isabelle             Monacan High           8:00.90   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 10:40.77  12/13/2014  Kate Murphy, LB HS-A                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wingeart, Aubrey             King George           11:10.50   3 
  2 Franklin, Cabell             Atlee                 11:15.82   3 
  3 Snow*, Lily                  Deep Run              11:17.87   3 
  4 Jean, Thorin                 Jamestown             11:18.65   3 
  5 Jeffrey, Ellie               Mills Godwin          11:20.84   3 
  6 Thurneysen, Ellie            Paul VI Cath          11:26.46   3 
  7 Beaver, Meredith             Grafton High          11:26.67   3 
  8 Scott, Janet                 Walter Johns          11:26.74   3 
  9 Gaul, Ella                   Walter Johns          11:30.89   3 
 10 Hairfield, Avery             Cosby                 11:37.86   3 
 11 Washington, Tamara           Churchland            11:44.39   3 
 12 Potter, Rachael              Glen Allen H          11:47.14   3 
 13 Valentin, Olivia             Atlee                 12:07.76   2 
 14 Puleo, Sierra                Lee-Davis             12:09.14   2 
 15 Fairbanks, Caroline          Riverbend Hi          12:10.79   3 
 16 Walmsley, Charlie            James River           12:18.16   3 
 17 Yelne, Aditi                 Oakton                12:19.00   2 
 18 Billie, Allison              L.C. Bird             12:33.75   2 
 19 Price, Kate Rose             Maggie Walke          12:35.19   2 
 20 Henson Vendrell, Raphael     Paul VI Cath          12:36.55   2 
 21 Heller, Frances              Maggie Walke          12:41.02   2 
 22 Gagne, Camille               Walter Johns          12:45.44   1 
 23 Riedy, Joslyn                Hickory High          12:48.25   2 
 24 Coughlan, Cassie             Glen Allen H          12:49.13   2 
 25 Charleston, Hannah           Glen Allen H          12:49.86   2 
 26 Waterhouse, Paige            Bishop Sulli          12:53.89   2 
 27 Jockin, Anna                 Riverbend Hi          12:55.08   2 
 28 Kirkpatrick, Katie           Cosby                 12:55.74   2 
 29 Misra, Ria                   Mills Godwin          12:57.32   2 
 30 Garster, Claire              Saint John P          13:04.40   3 
 31 Petroski, Riley              L.C. Bird             13:06.35   1 
 32 Anstice, Sarah               South County          13:06.93   2 
 33 Parziale, Nina               Bruton                13:07.51   1 
 34 Bowers, Alexandra            Oakton                13:07.75   1 
 35 Hedrick, Caroline            Mills Godwin          13:15.31   2 
 36 Law, Brooke                  L.C. Bird             13:29.71   1 
 37 Davenport, Kirsten           Thomas Dale           13:30.04   2 
 38 Baskin, Maya                 Hickory High          13:35.51   1 
 39 Ruffieux, Natalie            Grafton High          13:36.71   3 
 40 Way, Caroline                Tabb                  13:39.23   1 
 41 Ruffieux, Madeline           Grafton High          13:47.69   1 
 42 Westerman, Megan             Hickory High          13:58.57   1 
 43 Tong, Margaret               Oakton                14:24.20   1 
 44 Lienonen, Jenna              Tabb                  14:41.15   1 
 45 Jones, Alliyah M             Churchland            14:53.67   1 
 46 Barder, Christiana           New Kent              15:33.83   1 
 -- Nease, Megan                 Atlee                      DNF   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals (advance by time)
 Freeman Rec: #  7.95  2/18/2007   Kali Watkins, Menchville HS                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Still, Naudia                Hickory High              8.43q  9 
  2 Blunt, Taylynn               Hampton                   8.58q  7 
  3 Scott, Kendra                Armstrong HS              8.63q 10 
  4 Richie, Zanelle              Thomas Dale               8.73q  6 
  5 Glass, Karena                Bruton                    8.75q  1 
  6 Yeboah-Kodie, Lauren         Colgan High               8.88q 11 
  7 White, Sharniece             Thomas Dale               8.89q  3 
  8 Thompson, Alex               Hickory High              8.92q  6 
  9 Edwards, Akeila              Chancellor                8.96   2 
 10 Pierre, Jada                 C.D. Hylton               8.98   3 
 11 Pryor, Kayla                 Manchester H              8.98   2 
 12 Rice, Jaylin                 Hampton                   9.04   5 
 13 Lewis, Tiana                 Colonial For              9.10   5 
 14 Green, Briana                King George               9.12   3 
 15 Jackson, Amari               Woodrow Wils              9.27   4 
 16 Millar, Abigail              Maggie Walke              9.30   4 
 17 Jones, Lauren                South County              9.31   8 
 18 Jones, Majesty               William Flem              9.31   1 
 19 Pearson, Mariah              Manchester H              9.37   7 
 20 Andrews, NyDeja              Thomas Dale               9.39   8 
 21 Shaw, Zharia                 Woodrow Wils              9.44   6 
 22 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn       Hampton                   9.73   2 
 23 Bodnar, Ashley               Woodrow Wils              9.78   8 
 24 Bradsher, Catherine          South County              9.84   1 
 25 Zywiak, Kendall              Riverbend Hi              9.85   9 
 26 Hooper, Mallory              Hickory High              9.90  11 
 27 Bagby, Kayvon                Hanover                   9.90   7 
 28 Adeyola, Anaya               Manchester H              9.92   9 
 29 Blanding, Peyton             Lafayette                 9.92  11 
 30 Hooker, Kacee                Cosby                     9.96  10 
 31 High, MiQuira                Churchland                9.97   2 
 32 Bram, Mason                  Oakton                   10.02   8 
 33 Cade, Senia                  Bishop Ireto             10.06   1 
 34 Brown, Zyah                  Deep Creek H             10.07   2 
 35 Jennings, Victoria           Cosby                    10.29   5 
 36 Sesay, Khadija               Potomac Seni             10.36   4 
 37 Jones, Aiyana                Lafayette                10.38   6 
 38 Taylor, Lauren               Lee-Davis                10.39   2 
 39 Brotherton, Paige            Bruton                   10.40   4 
 40 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns             10.43   4 
 41 Kold, Line                   Tabb                     10.49  10 
 42 Eby, Ashlyn                  Paul VI Cath             10.54   3 
 43 Nachajski, Amber             Atlee                    10.66   5 
 44 Wallace, Angela              Bishop Sulli             10.67   3 
 45 Sneed, Kendall               C.D. Hylton              10.79   6 
 46 DaDeppo, Evelyne             Bishop Sulli             10.87  10 
 47 Pettiway, Leigh-Ashley       L.C. Bird                10.88  11 
 48 Butler, Semaje'              Churchland               10.90  10 
 49 Carther, Aniah               Monacan High             10.96   7 
 50 Fell, Madisen                Grafton High             10.97   7 
 51 Brantley, Ashanti            Grafton High             10.98   1 
 52 Whitney, Madison             Monacan High             10.99   7 
 53 Mueller, Sarah               Tabb                     10.99   6 
 54 Crocker, Morgan              Hanover                  10.99   5 
 55 Jackson, Brianna             Monacan High             11.02  11 
 56 Mcvey, Zekia                 Matoaca High             11.07   2 
 57 Wilson, Lauren               Grassfield               11.14   4 
 58 Rivera, Ashley               Jamestown                11.15   8 
 59 Bullock, Kiara               C.D. Hylton              11.27   3 
 60 Day, Caitlyn                 Jamestown                11.31   3 
 61 Hall, Olivia                 Grafton High             11.35  11 
 62 Wallace, Megan               Bishop Sulli             11.36   2 
 63 Lewis, Asia                  Grassfield               11.57   1 
 64 Kilpatrick, Makayla          L.C. Bird                11.62   5 
 65 Coleman, Briana              L.C. Bird                11.62  10 
 66 Atkins, Tiffany              Jamestown                11.67  11 
 67 Smith, Sydnee                Lee-Davis                11.70   8 
 68 Murray, Anna                 Maggie Walke             11.73   3 
 69 Custer, Aleigh               Bruton                   11.92   5 
 70 Peters, Katie                Hanover                  12.01   9 
 71 Sow, Sammie                  Potomac Seni             12.06   7 
 72 Claud, Kai                   York                     12.16  10 
 73 Kane, Macey                  Lee-Davis                12.26   9 
 74 Shelhorse, Lily              York                     12.34   9 
 75 Valentine, Destiny           Hopewell                 12.54   9 
 76 Luzzatto, Katy               Nansemond-Su             12.57   8 
 77 Sullivan, Nicky              Atlee                    12.61   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals (advance by time)
 Freeman Rec: #  7.95  2/18/2007   Kali Watkins, Menchville HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Still, Naudia                Hickory High              8.29  
  2 Blunt, Taylynn               Hampton                   8.43  
  3 Scott, Kendra                Armstrong HS              8.59  
  4 Yeboah-Kodie, Lauren         Colgan High               8.64  
  5 Richie, Zanelle              Thomas Dale               8.64  
  6 Glass, Karena                Bruton                    8.70  
  7 White, Sharniece             Thomas Dale               8.96  
  8 Thompson, Alex               Hickory High              8.96  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 1:40.77  2/23/2004   , Bethel HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 C.D. Hylton                                         1:46.31   7 
  2 South County High School                            1:46.74   7 
  3 Mills Godwin                                        1:47.12   7 
  4 Chancellor                                          1:47.75   7 
  5 Grassfield                                          1:48.51   7 
  6 Manchester High School                              1:48.90   6 
  7 Heritage (Newport News)                             1:49.05   6 
  8 Potomac Senior High School                          1:49.79   2 
  9 Thomas Dale                                         1:50.19   6 
 10 Kings Fork                                          1:50.48   1 
 11 Walter Johnson High School                          1:50.89   5 
 12 Tabb                                                1:51.21   5 
 13 Woodrow Wilson                                      1:51.61   4 
 14 Hanover                                             1:51.63   6 
 15 Hickory High School                                 1:52.23   5 
 16 Prince George High School                           1:52.69   2 
 17 Jamestown                                           1:54.33   3 
 18 Monacan High School                                 1:54.51   2 
 19 Glen Allen High School                              1:54.75   5 
 20 J.R. Tucker High School                             1:54.96   1 
 21 Matoaca High School                                 1:55.20   5 
 22 Churchland                                          1:55.47   1 
 23 Colonial Forge                                      1:56.09   4 
 24 York                                                1:56.35   4 
 25 Riverbend High School                               1:56.65   6 
 26 Paul VI Catholic                                    1:56.85   5 
 27 Grafton High School                                 1:57.82   3 
 28 Atlee                                               1:58.18   4 
 29 Bishop Sullivan                                     1:58.31   2 
 30 Cosby                                               1:58.65   1 
 31 Lafayette                                           1:59.45   3 
 32 Maggie Walker                                       2:00.82   3 
 33 Smithfield                                          2:01.17   7 
 34 James River (Midlothian)                            2:02.20   4 
 35 Bayside High School                                 2:03.60   2 
 36 Lee-Davis                                           2:04.87   3 
 37 Bruton                                              2:05.25   3 
 -- Oakton                                                   DQ   6 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 3:54.90  1/8/2011    , Wakefield (NC) HS                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South County High School                            4:06.09   6 
  2 Herndon                                             4:09.84   6 
  3 Potomac Senior High School                          4:19.19   1 
  4 Hickory High School                                 4:20.77   6 
  5 Walter Johnson High School                          4:21.04   5 
  6 Grafton High School                                 4:21.24   3 
  7 Atlee                                               4:22.04   4 
  8 Heritage (Newport News)                             4:22.67   3 
  9 Maggie Walker                                       4:22.80   3 
 10 Glen Allen High School                              4:23.23   6 
 11 Colonial Forge                                      4:23.82   4 
 12 Hanover                                             4:24.63   5 
 13 Oakton                                              4:28.22   4 
 14 Jamestown                                           4:28.33   4 
 15 Manchester High School                              4:30.28   5 
 16 Cosby                                               4:32.33   2 
 17 Currituck County                                    4:33.33   2 
 18 Riverbend High School                               4:34.24   6 
 19 Churchland                                          4:34.37   5 
 20 Lafayette                                           4:34.89   3 
 21 J.R. Tucker High School                             4:35.96   1 
 22 New Kent                                            4:49.04   2 
 23 Bruton                                              4:49.47   3 
 24 James River (Midlothian)                            4:52.64   3 
 25 Monacan High School                                 5:00.05   2 
 26 Bishop Sullivan                                     5:02.04   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 9:22.90  1/11/2008   , Westfield HS                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grafton High School                                 9:39.41   3 
  2 Menchville                                          9:55.62   3 
  3 Atlee                                              10:01.56   3 
  4 Glen Allen High School                             10:02.29   3 
  5 Walter Johnson High School                         10:10.68   3 
  6 Maggie Walker                                      10:13.32   3 
  7 South County High School                           10:14.10   3 
  8 Tabb                                               10:16.11   2 
  9 Jamestown                                          10:20.17   3 
 10 Lee-Davis                                          10:37.22   3 
 11 Hickory High School                                10:38.14   3 
 12 Cosby                                              10:39.93   1 
 13 Riverbend High School                              10:44.17   3 
 14 J.R. Tucker High School                            10:54.68   1 
 15 Mills Godwin                                       10:56.12   2 
 16 L.C. Bird                                          10:57.76   1 
 17 First Flight                                       10:58.23   1 
 18 Grassfield                                         11:05.95   1 
 19 Manchester High School                             11:10.39   2 
 20 Mountain View                                      11:13.15   2 
 21 Colonial Forge                                     11:13.36   2 
 22 York                                               11:20.05   2 
 23 Monacan High School                                11:29.46   1 
 24 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                        11:37.56   2 
 25 James River (Midlothian)                           11:40.07   2 
 26 Deep Run                                           12:02.28   2 
 27 Lafayette                                          12:02.70   2 
 28 C.D. Hylton                                        12:07.43   1 
 29 Bishop Sullivan                                    12:40.77   1 
 30 Kings Fork                                         13:23.05   1 
 31 Churchland                                         13:26.10   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Opening Height:  4-4
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  12/11/2004  Ashley Hailslip, Lake Braddock HS           
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  2/9/2005    Ashley Gatling, Deep Creek HS               
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  12/15/2007  DeShana Briggs, Booker T Washington HS      
 Freeman Rec: #  5-08  1/10/2009   Tynita Butts, T.C. Williams HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Aanya                Varina                 5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Lyons, Khaila                Potomac Seni           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Urbanski, Amari              Kings Fork             5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Solarin, Tobi                Osbourn                5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ellison, Jadah               J.R. Tucker            5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dozier, Taliyah              Glen Allen H           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sneed, Kendall               C.D. Hylton            4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Carpenter, L'Nya             L.C. Bird              4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 James, Monay                 Thomas Dale            4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 O'Flaherty, Mary             Bishop Sulli           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Shipp, Nayome                Colonial For           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Urbanski, Imani              Kings Fork             4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Bryan *, Christina           Glen Allen H           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Walker, Paityn               Colonial For           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Mcvey, Zekia                 Matoaca High           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Brooks, Bayley               Riverbend Hi           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Armstrong, Amiah             Grassfield             4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O  XXO 
 17 Kline, Kaylee                Lafayette              4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Sow, Sammie                  Potomac Seni           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Wheeler, Molly               Mills Godwin           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Connelly-Calloway, Airia     Matoaca High           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Gorelick, Taymar             Lafayette              4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Sutton, Teja                 Varina                 4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 24 Butler, Semaje'              Churchland             4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Goodly, Colleen              Grafton High           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Lyons, Jada                  Atlee                  4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Houle, Kate                  Grafton High           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Abbott, Helena               Walter Johns           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 29 Manchester, Abigail          Mills Godwin           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 29 Moore, Evonna                Hickory High           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 29 Wallace, Angela              Bishop Sulli           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 29 Jones, Lauren                South County           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 33 Adeyola, Anaya               Manchester H           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 33 Gonzales-Tuthill, Byanca     Mills Godwin           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 33 Wallace, Megan               Bishop Sulli           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 33 Guerra, Jillian              Hickory High           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 33 Jackson, Brianna             Monacan High           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Toms, Kristina               Osbourn                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Faison, Dani                 Manchester H                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Gray, Kylah                  Thomas Dale                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Eby, Ashlyn                  Paul VI Cath                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Heckbert, Catie              Glen Allen H                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Anderson, Alyssa             Deep Run                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Campbell, Madison            Thomas Dale                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Peters, Katie                Hanover                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Patton, Starr                Lafayette                   NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Rivett, Emily                Hickory High                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Horton, Whitney              Grafton High                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Jefferson, Amani             L.C. Bird                   NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Opening Height:  6-0
 Freeman Rec: # 12-06  1/7/2011    Cameron Overstreet, Atlee HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jauch, Gracie                Jefferson Fo          12-06.00# 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 
         O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Blanding, Peyton             Lafayette             10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Smith, Mariella              Jamestown              9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  4 Rice*, Alyssa                Lee-Davis              9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO   XO    O   XXX 
  5 Green, Briana                King George            9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO   XXX 
  6 Meinert, Casey               Mountain Vie           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  7 Smith, Orah                  Oakton                 8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Harris, Madi                 Hanover                8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Guerra, Jillian              Hickory High           8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Meeks, Elizabeth             Hanover                8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Rodgers, Carley              Atlee                  8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Carpineti, Alanna            Grassfield             8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Perez, Jenna                 Grassfield             8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Smith, Taniya                Bayside High           8-00.00  
     6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Defelice, Emily              Jamestown              7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Moore, Emma                  Atlee                  7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Hanzlik, Marissa             Maggie Walke           7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Fry, Madison                 Colonial For           7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Spence, Naomi                Grassfield             7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Choi, Minyoung               York                   7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Taylor, Riley                Atlee                  7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Eltablyhi, Sarah             Colonial For           7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Rollins, Carleigh            Glen Allen H           6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 23 Stencavage, Natalia          Colonial For           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Bodnar, Ashley               Woodrow Wils           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 Nolasco, Melanie             Bayside High           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Nichols, Genevieve           Lafayette                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Irving, Nadia                Bayside High                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Vinson, Rylee                Lafayette                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Veney, Antiove               Chancellor                  NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lord, Kate                   Maggie Walke                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Poulsen, Emery               South County                NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Finley, Aria                 Chancellor                  NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gibbs, Raylynn               Jamestown                   NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Akers, Kelly                 Mountain Vie                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  14-6 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 8 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 19-10.75  1/9/2009    Tiffany Harris, Churchland HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Copeland, Destiny            Grassfield            17-07.75  
      17-07.75  17-03  17-00  17-07.50  17-04.25  17-04.25
  2 Pierre, Jada                 C.D. Hylton           17-06.50  
      16-10.50  16-03.25  15-06.75  17-06.50  16-11.50  17-03.75
  3 Brendle, Renecca             Mills Godwin          17-00.50  
      16-01.50  17-00.50  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Wynter, Hanna                Manchester H          16-11.25  
      16-11.25  16-02.75  15-06  FOUL  16-04  PASS
  5 Gray, Kylah                  Thomas Dale           16-09.00  
      16-08  16-09  FOUL  14-08.25  15-08.75  16-04
  6 Jones, Joselyn               Chancellor            16-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-07.50  FOUL  16-03  16-08
  7 Wilson, Britton              Mills Godwin          16-07.75  
      16-07.75  16-00  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Dozier, Taliyah              Glen Allen H          16-06.00  
      16-05.75  FOUL  15-10  16-02.50  16-06  16-00
  9 Yeboah-Kodie, Grace          Colgan High           16-05.75  
      16-05.75  15-05.25  FOUL         
 10 Oakcrum, Deysia              Hanover               16-04.00  
      15-03.50  15-05.25  16-04         
 11 Yeboah-Kodie, Lauren         Colgan High           16-03.75  
      15-04.75  16-03.75  FOUL         
 12 Jackson, Amaya               J.R. Tucker           16-03.50  
      FOUL  15-06.25  16-03.50         
 13 Bines, Akoya                 Grassfield            16-02.50  
      15-03.50  16-02.50  14-09.50         
 14 Still, Naudia                Hickory High          16-01.00  
      14-11.50  16-01  15-10         
 15 Jackson, Amari               Woodrow Wils          15-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-11.50         
 16 Tubman, Angela               Heritage (Ne          15-09.75  
      15-08.75  15-09.75  FOUL         
 17 Newsome, Danielle            Bishop Ireto          15-07.00  
      15-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Hinds, Ryah                  York                  15-07.00  
      15-07  15-02.50  15-00         
 19 Smith, Tatiana               Varina                15-06.50  
      14-04.75  15-05.25  15-06.50         
 20 Taylor, Lauren               Lee-Davis             15-06.00  
      14-08  15-02.75  15-06           
 21 Burzynski, Jordan            Mountain Vie          15-05.50  
      15-03.50  15-05.50  15-03.50         
 22 Mueck, Katie                 South County          15-04.25  
      14-07.50  FOUL  15-04.25         
 23 Oliver, Cassidy              Hickory High          15-04.00  
      14-02.50  FOUL  15-04         
 24 White, Anna                  Thomas Dale           15-03.00  
      14-00  15-03  15-02.50         
 25 Wallace, Takeah              L.C. Bird             15-02.75  
      12-11.50  14-08  15-02.75         
 26 Federico, Madison            Manchester H          15-01.75  
      FOUL  15-01.75  14-06.50         
 27 Bryant, Sarah                Lafayette             15-01.50  
      14-03.50  15-01.50  FOUL         
 28 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns          15-01.00  
      14-03.50  14-06  15-01         
 28 Sorrells, Ennessey           Churchland            15-01.00  
      14-05  14-11  15-01         
 30 Perkins, Kayla               Manchester H          15-00.00  
      14-03  14-07  15-00         
 31 Bridgewater, Camille         Matoaca High          14-11.75  
      14-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Rice, Taylor                 Churchland            14-11.50  
      14-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Becker*, Arielle             Deep Run              14-11.00  
      13-05  14-10  14-11         
 34 Cade, Senia                  Bishop Ireto          14-10.25  
      14-10.25  FOUL  14-09.25         
 35 Jones, Majesty               William Flem          14-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09.75         
 36 Sutton, Annaliese            Chancellor            14-09.50  
      14-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Curtis, Amber                York                  14-09.50  
      14-04.75  FOUL  14-09.50         
 38 Sligh, Sadie                 New Kent              14-08.75  
      14-05.25  FOUL  14-08.75         
 39 Poulsen, Emery               South County          14-08.00  
      14-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Abernathy, Evalyn            Glen Allen H          14-06.00  
      14-03.75  FOUL  14-06         
 41 Small, Taylor                South County          14-05.25  
      14-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Bullock, Kiara               C.D. Hylton           14-03.25  
      14-03.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Moon, Jayden                 Riverbend Hi          14-01.75  
      14-01.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Howard, Alaina               Hanover               14-00.00  
      14-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Blake, Savannah              Northumberla          13-10.00  
      13-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Johnson, Sanai               Grassfield            13-10.00  
      13-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Lawson, Mary                 New Kent              13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Linzy, Shirelle              Heritage (Ne          13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Gorelick, Taymar             Lafayette             13-09.25  
      13-09.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Wallace, Angela              Bishop Sulli          13-09.00  
      13-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Sutton, Teja                 Varina                13-08.75  
      13-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Gaines, Dorian               Atlee                 13-08.75  
      13-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Lyons, Khaila                Potomac Seni          13-08.50  
      13-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 54 Day, Caitlyn                 Jamestown             13-07.75  
      13-07.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 54 Harris, Tamera               York                  13-07.75  
      13-07.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 56 Grimes, Francis              C.D. Hylton           13-05.75  
      13-05.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 57 Hill, Chloe                  Hanover               13-05.50  
      13-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 57 Coleman, Briana              L.C. Bird             13-05.50  
      13-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 59 Morris, Emmatee              William Flem          13-04.25  
      13-04.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 60 Kane, Macey                  Lee-Davis             13-03.50  
      13-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 60 Anderson, Alyssa             Deep Run              13-03.50  
      13-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 62 Morris, Kiersten             Colonial For          13-00.50  
      13-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 63 Valey, Danna                 Robert E. Le          12-11.50  
      12-11.50  FOUL  FOUL          
 64 Hill, Jessica                Churchland            12-11.25  
      12-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 65 Whitney, Madison             Monacan High          12-10.75  
      12-10.75  FOUL  FOUL          
 66 Drummond, Kyrah              Woodrow Wils          12-07.25  
      12-07.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 66 Goodly, Colleen              Grafton High          12-07.25  
      12-07.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 68 Moore, Kayla                 Grafton High          12-07.00  
      12-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 69 Kelly, Tiffanie              J.R. Tucker           12-06.75  
      12-06.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 70 DaDeppo, Evelyne             Bishop Sulli          12-03.50  
      12-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 71 Sullivan, Lauren             Atlee                 12-03.00  
      12-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 72 Kline, Kaylee                Lafayette             12-01.25  
      12-01.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 73 Connelly-Calloway, Airia     Matoaca High          11-11.75  
      11-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 74 Moyler, Bryana               Bayside High          11-09.25  
      11-09.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 75 Simmons, Madison             Hickory High          11-08.75  
      11-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 76 Freitas, Julie               Mills Godwin          11-07.75  
      FOUL  11-07.75  FOUL         
 76 Smith, Taniya                Bayside High          11-07.75  
      11-07.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 78 Smith, Sydnee                Lee-Davis             10-11.00  
      10-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 79 Camarata, Camryn             Grafton High          10-10.75  
      10-10.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 80 Ocampo, Kristen              Bishop Sulli          10-06.75  
      10-06.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 81 Bryan *, Christina           Glen Allen H          10-01.00  
      10-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 82 Rawlings, Nia                Bayside High           9-00.50  
      9-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shaw, Zharia                 Woodrow Wils              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Guinyard, Javae              Matoaca High              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 Top 8 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 41-04.50  12/21/2002  Yvette Lewis, Menchville HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Tatiana               Varina                36-10.75  
      35-06.75  36-10.75  34-07.50  35-11.50  36-04.75  36-10
  2 Yeboah-Kodie, Grace          Colgan High           36-10.00  
      36-00.50  35-10  36-07  35-06.25  36-10  36-00
  3 Jackson, Amari               Woodrow Wils          36-08.00  
      36-08  FOUL  PASS  35-11.50  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Taylor, Lauren               Lee-Davis             35-08.75  
      31-10  33-07.50  35-03.75  34-05.75  35-08.75  34-04
  5 Scott, Kendra                Armstrong HS          35-06.00  
      35-06  FOUL  FOUL  34-01.75  34-09  FOUL
  6 Brendle, Renecca             Mills Godwin          35-01.00  
      FOUL  35-01  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Wallace, Takeah              L.C. Bird             35-00.00  
      33-00.50  33-00.75  35-00  33-06  34-07.50  34-01
  8 Roseberry, Madalyn           Thomas Dale           34-10.25  
      34-10.25  33-01  FOUL         
  9 Johnson, Sanai               Grassfield            34-04.00  
      FOUL  33-01.50  34-04         
 10 Jones, Lauren                South County          34-03.00  
      34-03  34-02.50  33-10.50           
 11 Newsome, Danielle            Bishop Ireto          34-02.50  
      FOUL  33-07  34-02.50         
 12 Bines, Akoya                 Grassfield            34-00.00  
      33-07.50  33-07.25  34-00         
 13 Conner, Sammi                Saint John P          33-09.00  
      33-09  33-05  33-04.25         
 14 Small, Taylor                South County          33-07.25  
      33-07.25  FOUL  32-09         
 15 Adeyola, Anaya               Manchester H          33-06.00  
      32-11  33-06  33-02.50         
 16 Seward, Aniya                Brunswick Hi          33-04.00  
      33-02.75  33-04  33-00.50         
 17 Nachajski, Amber             Atlee                 33-03.00  
      31-09.25  32-05.25  33-03         
 18 Ferguson, Morgan             Hanover               32-11.50  
      30-11  31-02.50  32-11.50         
 19 Blake, Savannah              Northumberla          32-10.50  
      31-05.75  32-10.50  32-02.50         
 20 Oakcrum, Deysia              Hanover               32-10.00  
      FOUL  32-07.25  32-10         
 21 Pryor, Kayla                 Manchester H          32-08.50  
      FOUL  32-08.50  FOUL         
 21 Perkins, Kayla               Manchester H          32-08.50  
      32-08  32-08.50  31-04.25         
 23 Bradley, Taijah              Brunswick Hi          32-06.75  
      32-06.75  31-07.25  32-01         
 24 White, Searra                Mountain Vie          32-03.25  
      31-11.25  31-07.50  32-03.25         
 25 Sutton, Annaliese            Chancellor            32-03.00  
      31-02.75  32-03  31-07.75         
 26 Curtis, Amber                York                  31-10.25  
      31-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Oliver, Cassidy              Hickory High          31-08.50  
      31-04  31-05.50  31-08.50         
 28 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns          31-07.25  
      31-07.25  31-00.75  30-04.25           
 29 Lawson, Mary                 New Kent              31-06.25  
      29-09  30-07.25  31-06.25         
 30 Rice, Taylor                 Churchland            31-00.50  
      30-09.75  31-00.50  31-00         
 31 Poulsen, Emery               South County          31-00.00  
      31-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Crocker, Morgan              Hanover               30-10.50  
      29-04.25  29-09  30-10.50           
 33 Liang, Olivia                Maggie Walke          30-07.25  
      FOUL  29-09.50  30-07.25           
 34 Sorrells, Ennessey           Churchland            30-06.00  
      30-06  30-03.50  30-03.25           
 34 White, Anna                  Thomas Dale           30-06.00  
      30-02.75  30-06  FOUL         
 36 Morgado, Araya               Lafayette             30-05.75  
      29-10.50  29-09.50  30-05.75           
 37 Jones, Nyaira                Bayside High          30-04.50  
      28-06  30-03.25  30-04.50         
 38 Bodnar, Ashley               Woodrow Wils          29-10.00  
      29-08  29-10  29-06           
 39 Rufus, Shamiya               Woodrow Wils          29-06.00  
      25-10  FOUL  29-06         
 40 Sligh, Sadie                 New Kent              29-05.50  
      29-02.50  29-00.50  29-05.50           
 41 Gipson, Michayla             Bayside High          28-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-11.50         
 42 Kelly, Tiffanie              J.R. Tucker           28-05.00  
      28-05  28-03  26-03.75         
 43 Alford, Desiree              Potomac Seni          28-02.75  
      25-08.50  FOUL  28-02.75         
 44 Morris, Kiersten             Colonial For          28-00.75  
      26-10.50  28-00.75  27-03.75         
 45 Miller, Chaela               Matoaca High          27-09.00  
      FOUL  27-09  FOUL         
 46 Butler, Semaje'              Churchland            27-08.50  
      27-02.50  27-06.50  27-08.50         
 47 Whitney, Madison             Monacan High          27-06.50  
      27-02.50  27-06.25  27-06.50         
 48 Cade, Senia                  Bishop Ireto          27-03.75  
      FOUL  27-03.50  27-03.75         
 49 Sullivan, Nicky              Atlee                 26-06.00  
      FOUL  25-05.75  26-06         
 50 Sperry*, Olivia              Deep Run              26-04.50  
      FOUL  26-03  26-04.50         
 51 Cole, Jahnessa               Lafayette             26-02.25  
      26-02.25  FOUL  25-04.25           
 52 Coleman, Briana              L.C. Bird             25-11.25  
      25-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Simmons, Madison             Hickory High          25-08.25  
      24-11.25  24-08.25  25-08.25         
 54 Shaver, Lauren               Hickory High          25-01.75  
      25-01.75  FOUL  24-05.50         
 -- Freitas, Julie               Mills Godwin              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lysek, Grace                 New Kent                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thomas, India                Thomas Dale               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  25-0 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 8 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 45-05.50  2/19/2001   Lindsey Neuberger, Cox HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitted, Ebonie              Grassfield            45-00.50  
      FOUL  45-00.50  FOUL  41-09  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Clark, Alexis                James Monroe          44-02.00  
      43-08.50  44-01.50  44-02  41-02  41-09  41-09
  3 Wallace, Chelsea             Grassfield            40-03.00  
      36-01.50  40-03  35-05  35-03.50  FOUL  35-11
  4 Mann*, Megan                 Lee-Davis             37-01.50  
      34-00  37-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32-10
  5 Parker, Arieana              Smithfield            35-11.50  
      34-10.50  35-11.50  32-00  31-02.50  35-10  33-08
  6 Bowers, Jenae                Grassfield            34-11.00  
      34-11  34-11  34-10  32-07  33-05  32-03.50
  6 Williams, Ameya              Churchland            34-11.00  
      34-08.50  33-08  FOUL  34-11  31-02.50  30-10
  8 Holmes, Nykaiya              Matoaca High          34-01.00  
      FOUL  31-09  34-01  33-00  31-07.50  32-10
  9 Allen, Iva                   Matoaca High          33-11.50  
      33-05.50  31-04  33-11.50         
 10 Kayowa, Marie                Potomac Seni          32-06.50  
      29-06.50  32-06.50  28-01           
 11 McRae *, Jessica             Glen Allen H          32-03.00  
      FOUL  30-07.50  32-03            
 12 Kelly, Laura                 C.D. Hylton           31-10.00  
      31-05.50  31-10  29-01         
 13 Kidd, Xariea                 Armstrong HS          31-07.00  
      30-11  30-03.50  31-07         
 14 Kruse, Hanna                 Maggie Walke          31-06.50  
      31-06.50  31-05.50  30-08         
 15 Creed, Darcy                 Manchester H          31-04.50  
      31-04.50  31-04  30-07.50         
 16 McBeth, Kenya                Matoaca High          30-09.00  
      27-01.50  30-09  30-00           
 17 Sanford, Amariya             Kings Fork            30-07.50  
      28-06.50  30-00  30-07.50         
 18 Williams, Kendra             Mountain Vie          30-07.00  
      30-07  30-03.50  26-05.50         
 19 James, Monay                 Thomas Dale           30-06.00  
      30-06  29-00.50  29-00         
 20 Gray, Kylah                  Thomas Dale           30-04.50  
      FOUL  30-04.50  FOUL         
 21 Anderson, Morgan             Hickory High          30-03.00  
      30-03  29-00  FOUL         
 22 Brown, Nikaylah              Prince Georg          30-00.00  
      28-03  30-00  26-01         
 23 Babbs, Logan                 Atlee                 29-01.00  
      27-02.50  29-01  28-09         
 24 Graham, Madison              Grassfield            28-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-09         
 25 Guess, Sydney                Lee-Davis             28-03.00  
      26-03.50  27-05.50  28-03         
 26 Simmons, Xantia              Riverbend Hi          28-00.00  
      28-00  27-03  FOUL         
 27 Gooding *, Jordan            Glen Allen H          27-10.00  
      27-05.50  26-01.50  27-10         
 28 Owen, Dia'Mond               L.C. Bird             27-09.00  
      FOUL  27-09  26-01.50         
 29 Mustafa, Sakina              Thomas Dale           27-07.00  
      27-07  25-10  FOUL         
 30 Elim, McKenzie               James River           27-02.50  
      25-11  26-04.50  27-02.50         
 31 Smith, Sarah                 Hickory High          26-10.50  
      26-10.50  26-08.50  25-06.50         
 32 Putnam, Corinne              Mills Godwin          26-07.50  
      FOUL  26-07.50  26-07.50         
 33 Sheehan, Hollie              Manchester H          26-05.00  
      25-04.50  26-05  26-05         
 34 Gibson, Parris               Kings Fork            26-04.50  
      24-09  26-04.50  FOUL         
 35 summers, naila               Prince Georg          26-03.00  
      23-00  26-03  ND           
 36 Griffith, Shelles            Hickory High          26-02.00  
      26-02  FOUL  25-03         
 37 Dorsey, Melanie              L.C. Bird             26-01.50  
      FOUL  23-09.50  26-01.50         
 38 Michael, Addie               Hanover               26-00.00  
      21-09  25-01  26-00           
 39 Jones, Aiyana                Lafayette             25-09.00  
      FOUL  23-08  25-09           
 40 Gardner, Gabrielle           Tabb                  25-04.50  
      25-04.50  25-01.50  FOUL         
 41 Turner, Rachel               Hanover               25-03.00  
      24-10.50  25-03  ND            
 41 Husdon, Victoria             Tabb                  25-03.00  
      24-07  25-03  FOUL         
 41 Thompson, Neveah             Woodrow Wils          25-03.00  
      20-03.50  25-03  FOUL         
 44 Hamiter, Soncerae            Churchland            25-02.00  
      25-02  FOUL  25-00           
 45 Kelly, Tiffanie              J.R. Tucker           25-00.50  
      23-11  FOUL  25-00.50         
 46 Mueller, Sarah               Tabb                  24-10.00  
      24-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Nnawulezi, Ugoola            Kings Fork            24-06.00  
      FOUL  24-06  FOUL         
 48 Stanton, Sarah               Deep Run              24-05.50  
      24-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Johns, Tyon                  Bayside High          24-04.00  
      24-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Hayden, Riley                Paul VI Cath          23-11.00  
      23-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Jones, Raquel                Hanover               23-10.00  
      23-10  ND  ND           
 51 Moraski, Ashley              Deep Run              23-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  23-10         
 53 Watson, Kinsey               Manchester H          23-07.00  
      FOUL  23-07  FOUL           
 54 Johns, Shwan                 Bayside High          23-03.50  
      FOUL  23-03.50  ND            
 55 Larkin, Alexandra            Jamestown             23-01.00  
      23-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 56 Gregory, Peyton              Lee-Davis             23-00.00  
      23-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 57 Ward, Destiny                Churchland            22-09.00  
      22-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 58 Allen, Ruby                  Woodrow Wils          22-07.00  
      FOUL  22-07  FOUL         
 59 Moore, Haven                 J.R. Tucker           22-05.50  
      22-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 60 Donnell, Neryssa             Bruton                22-01.00  
      22-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 61 Leonard Emuren, Tubolaye     Bayside High          21-08.00  
      FOUL  21-08  FOUL         
 62 Henry, Olivia                James River           21-07.50  
      21-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 63 Johnson, Alexandria          Prince Georg          21-06.50  
      21-06.50  ND  ND          
 64 Etheridge, Kendall           Grafton High          21-02.50  
      21-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 65 Keeler*, Elena               Deep Run              20-04.00  
      20-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 66 Waters, Hayley               Nansemond-Su          20-02.00  
      20-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 67 Morgado, Araya               Lafayette             19-10.00  
      19-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 68 Kaikkonen, Abbigail          Cosby                 19-06.00  
      19-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 69 Crump, Donna                 Grafton High          19-05.00  
      19-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 70 Cintron, Angelica            Lafayette             18-10.00  
      18-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 70 Buffkin, Megan               Jamestown             18-10.00  
      18-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 72 Merriman, Savannah           Jamestown             18-09.50  
      18-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 73 McCorey, Delancia            Bruton                14-10.50  
      14-10.50 x  x             
 74 Westeberger, Cate            Bruton                14-06.00  
      FOUL  14-06  FOUL         
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals (advance by time)
 Freeman Rec: #  6.36  2/23/2004   LaShawn Merritt, Wilson HS                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Towns, Qhiyal                Heritage (Ne              6.42q 17 
  2 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac Seni              6.45q 16 
  3 Tyree, Chris                 Thomas Dale               6.45q 13 
  4 Louis, Donovan               Potomac Seni              6.49q 14 
  5 Davis, Nasir                 Kings Fork                6.52q 12 
  6 Poindexter, Jordin           Armstrong HS              6.58q 15 
  7 McLendon, Sam                South County              6.64q  7 
  8 thomas, anthony              Prince Georg              6.64q  4 
  9 Glover, Jaysen               Manchester H              6.65   9 
 10 Woodard, Mekhi               James River               6.66   7 
 11 Jenkins, Keontae             Bishop Sulli              6.67   2 
 12 Bonner, Kamron               Thomas Dale               6.67  10 
 13 Dameron, Chris               Lancaster                 6.70   1 
 14 Randolph, Christian          William Flem              6.70  11 
 14 Johnson, JJ                  Atlee                     6.70   2 
 16 hunter, anthony              Prince Georg              6.70  10 
 17 stanko, nathan               Prince Georg              6.74  12 
 18 Copeland, Alonzo             Woodrow Wils              6.74   8 
 19 Townsend, Eric               James River               6.76  13 
 19 Edwards, Darius              Churchland                6.76  14 
 21 Davis, Dion                  Bayside High              6.76   5 
 22 Oliver, Tehron               Grassfield                6.77   5 
 23 Garner, Anthony              Glen Allen H              6.77   3 
 24 Walker, Bryan                Kings Fork                6.78  17 
 25 Davis, LaMar                 L.C. Bird                 6.78   1 
 26 Peters, Alyjah               Varina                    6.78  17 
 27 Bloodworth, Caleb            South County              6.79  17 
 28 Mason, Treshawn              L.C. Bird                 6.79   8 
 29 Bailey, Davonius             Hopewell                  6.80  12 
 30 Foreman, David               Currituck Co              6.81   2 
 31 Rice, Jack                   Lee-Davis                 6.83  15 
 32 Phillips, Vashod             Lafayette                 6.83   3 
 33 Hall, Jarrett                C.D. Hylton               6.83  10 
 34 Ragland, Xavier              Colonial For              6.84   9 
 35 Faison, Trevon               Heritage (Ne              6.84  17 
 36 Branch, Evan                 New Kent                  6.84   2 
 37 Whyte, Aiden                 Heritage (Ne              6.85   3 
 38 Driver, Ethan                First Flight              6.86   6 
 39 West, Joshua                 C.D. Hylton               6.86   4 
 40 Owens, Malik                 Hickory High              6.86  12 
 41 Lipscomb, Mark               Grafton High              6.87  12 
 42 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns              6.87  15 
 43 Meredith, Nehdi              Bishop Sulli              6.88   3 
 44 Hertz, Michael               Tabb                      6.88   6 
 45 Konecny, Ryan                Atlee                     6.89   7 
 46 Ransom III., John            Grassfield                6.89   8 
 46 Westbrook, Rondell           James River               6.89  14 
 48 Todd, Isaiah                 Manchester H              6.89   6 
 49 Bowman, Daniel               South County              6.90  11 
 49 Zellander, Jeremiah          Grafton High              6.90   1 
 51 Jorrand, Eric                Glen Allen H              6.92   9 
 52 Heard, Garrett               Kings Fork                6.92  16 
 53 Frye, Kemonte                Jamestown                 6.93  16 
 54 Goddard, Khalil              Tabb                      6.93  14 
 55 Kabba, James                 Potomac Seni              6.94  15 
 56 Brandon, Lamont              New Kent                  6.95   7 
 57 Bailey, Hunter               Hickory High              6.95   4 
 58 Brooks, Garrett              Riverbend Hi              6.95   8 
 58 Black, Jaelan                Colonial For              6.95  13 
 60 Nixon, Isaiah                Churchland                6.96   5 
 61 Dang, Ben                    Oakton                    6.97  10 
 62 Still, Isaiah                Cosby                     6.98   4 
 63 Gundy, Chris                 Smithfield                6.98   4 
 64 Ondoua Ntolo, Chris Stev     Mills Godwin              6.98   6 
 65 Buenviaje, Ethan             Grassfield                7.01   3 
 66 Neubia, Philip               Jamestown                 7.02  10 
 67 Williams, Tyrese             Varina                    7.03  13 
 68 Johnson, Sean                Matoaca High              7.03   9 
 69 Allen, Joe                   New Kent                  7.04   1 
 69 Huang, Ian                   Oakton                    7.04   9 
 71 Wilson, Bryce                J.R. Tucker               7.05  12 
 72 Dandridge, Micah             Glen Allen H              7.05  14 
 73 Bryson, Omar                 Atlee                     7.06   5 
 74 Tyler, Jayden                Cosby                     7.06  15 
 75 Hill, Jasper                 Woodrow Wils              7.07  13 
 75 Smith, Isaiah                J.R. Tucker               7.07   9 
 77 Mitchell, Davonte            Churchland                7.07  14 
 77 Council, Jeramis             Hickory High              7.07  11 
 79 Rodgers, Mike                Lafayette                 7.08   6 
 80 Threatt, Meckhi              Chancellor                7.08  11 
 81 Davis, Jakobi                Matoaca High              7.09  11 
 82 Elkins, Todd                 Monacan High              7.10   5 
 83 Mengel*, Nick                Deep Run                  7.10  12 
 84 Powell, Keith                Monacan High              7.10   9 
 84 Corrales, Matthew            Lee-Davis                 7.10  11 
 86 Curry, Deonte                James Monroe              7.11   7 
 87 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Tabb                      7.12   6 
 88 Haley, Seth                  Manchester H              7.13  16 
 89 Bowman, Dajon                Bayside High              7.15  11 
 90 Gunlicks, Chase              Maggie Walke              7.15   2 
 91 Wall, Tafari                 Lancaster                 7.15  16 
 92 Robertson, Michael           Hanover                   7.16   1 
 93 Nelson, Zakery               Jamestown                 7.17  14 
 94 Behl, Zach                   Mills Godwin              7.17  17 
 95 St. Cyr, Derek               Smithfield                7.17  16 
 96 Dion, Nate                   Paul VI Cath              7.18   7 
 97 Coston, Alton                Varina                    7.19  15 
 98 Sturdivant, Sayveon          Hopewell                  7.19   6 
 99 Jackson, Dale                Lafayette                 7.19  16 
100 Haueis, Josh                 Maggie Walke              7.20  15 
101 Bristow, Caleb               Grafton High              7.22  14 
102 Saunders, DJ                 Chancellor                7.23  13 
103 Wilson, Zach                 York                      7.28  10 
104 DeBruyne, Paddy              Paul VI Cath              7.28  17 
105 Mohabir, Lamont              Lee-Davis                 7.29   7 
106 Wills III, Charles           Matoaca High              7.29   4 
107 Howard, Sean                 Cosby                     7.29   8 
108 Williams, Isaiah             Hanover                   7.32   2 
109 Bogert, Jack                 Oakton                    7.33   3 
110 Campbell, Tyler              Hanover                   7.34   8 
111 Aiken, Jahmeel               Bruton                    7.35   7 
112 Royal, Joseph                Monacan High              7.36  10 
113 Mundin, Davion               L.C. Bird                 7.36  13 
114 Rockingham, DeRon            Maggie Walke              7.37   2 
115 Dominguez, Allim             Robert E. Le              7.37   5 
116 Koroye, Tam                  Walter Johns              7.38   1 
117 Carruthers, Damien           Chancellor                7.39   5 
118 Lundy, Nathan                Bruton                    7.40   3 
119 Jeffries, Khalijah           Bishop Sulli              7.41  10 
120 Towles, Cameron              Lancaster                 7.42  11 
120 Link, Rowen                  Mills Godwin              7.42   1 
122 Benson, Kenonte              Woodrow Wils              7.54   8 
123 Moody, Anthony               Hopewell                  7.68  15 
124 Banegas, Dennis              Robert E. Le              7.68   4 
125 Flumbaum, Sidney             Walter Johns              7.77   1 
126 Barnes, Joshua               York                      7.90   4 
127 Hopson, Edward               Bruton                    8.04   2 
128 Young, Ryan                  York                      8.67   5 
 -- Jones, Xavier                Colonial For                FS  12 
 -- Evans, Abraham               Bayside High                FS   6 
 -- Steward, Tyeshawn            Armstrong HS                FS  16 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals (advance by time)
 Freeman Rec: #  6.36  2/23/2004   LaShawn Merritt, Wilson HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Towns, Qhiyal                Heritage (Ne              6.34# 
  2 Tyree, Chris                 Thomas Dale               6.39  
  3 Louis, Donovan               Potomac Seni              6.51  
  4 Poindexter, Jordin           Armstrong HS              6.52  
  5 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac Seni              6.53  
  6 Davis, Nasir                 Kings Fork                6.55  
  7 thomas, anthony              Prince Georg              6.68  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 34.60  1/10/2004   LaShawn Merritt, Wilson HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tajai               William Flem             35.33  25 
  2 Brebnor Jr, Rawle            Potomac Seni             35.42  25 
  3 DuVal, Josh                  Manchester H             36.34  22 
  4 Torres, Gian                 Riverbend Hi             36.34  24 
  5 Langston, Joseph             York                     36.36  23 
  6 Lipscomb, Mark               Grafton High             36.46  19 
  7 Hill, Josiah                 L.C. Bird                36.48  25 
  8 Walker, Johnnie              Colonial For             36.63  18 
  9 Hill, Jeremiah               L.C. Bird                36.69  25 
 10 White, Melik                 Woodrow Wils             36.91  21 
 11 Gray, Jonathan               Colonial For             36.99  19 
 12 McLendon, Sam                South County             37.00   8 
 13 Martin, Robert               William Flem             37.00  22 
 14 Deskins, Ed                  Colonial For             37.01  25 
 15 Copeland, Alonzo             Woodrow Wils             37.09  22 
 16 Kalo, Mozay                  New Kent                 37.17  19 
 17 Reeves, Dashon               Potomac Seni             37.21  18 
 18 Garcia Lopez, Jonathan       Osbourn                  37.23  22 
 19 Bloodworth, Caleb            South County             37.29   8 
 20 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             37.36  21 
 21 Akrie-Williams, Dominiqu     New Kent                 37.36  23 
 22 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac Seni             37.44  23 
 23 Peters, Alyjah               Varina                   37.54  20 
 24 Ndikintum, Mark-Lewis        Chancellor               37.60  24 
 25 Mason, Treshawn              L.C. Bird                37.66  21 
 26 Davis, Nasir                 Kings Fork               37.78  23 
 27 Scott, Trey                  Varina                   37.87   9 
 28 Bowers, Joel                 Hanover                  37.88  21 
 29 White, Andrew                C.D. Hylton              37.96  20 
 30 Meredith, Nehdi              Bishop Sulli             37.96   2 
 31 Reed, Caleb                  Grafton High             37.98  14 
 32 Richardson, Ahmad            Atlee                    38.05  16 
 33 Johnson, Sean                Matoaca High             38.12  15 
 34 Lee, Kiantae                 Woodrow Wils             38.15  17 
 35 Dameron, Chris               Lancaster                38.23  15 
 36 Knight, Peter                James River              38.25  18 
 37 Bryson, Omar                 Atlee                    38.27   9 
 38 Benzin, Cooper               Glen Allen H             38.31  23 
 39 Johnson, Dan                 Hickory High             38.36  21 
 40 Jenkins, Keontae             Bishop Sulli             38.37   3 
 41 Moss, John                   J.R. Tucker              38.40  13 
 42 Wilson, Braeden              Mills Godwin             38.51  24 
 43 Witcher, Gavin               Tabb                     38.57  13 
 44 Gonzalez, Marco              Grassfield               38.59  15 
 45 Dutton, Stephen              Glen Allen H             38.62  20 
 46 Wooley, Alex                 Lafayette                38.64  10 
 47 Dearing, Paul                Mills Godwin             38.70  13 
 48 Still, Isaiah                Cosby                    38.72  16 
 49 Mayo *, James                Glen Allen H             38.74  20 
 50 Perkins, Tyler               Currituck Co             38.82  18 
 51 Jones, Michael               Jamestown                38.86  17 
 52 Nixon, Isaiah                Churchland               38.87  16 
 53 Konecny, Ryan                Atlee                    38.96  19 
 54 Campbell, Joseph             New Kent                 39.00  11 
 55 Wilson, Bryce                J.R. Tucker              39.02   6 
 56 Neubia, Philip               Jamestown                39.02  18 
 57 Hopkins, Jamal               Heritage (Ne             39.06  14 
 58 Forrest, Melvin              C.D. Hylton              39.06   9 
 59 Amon, Parker                 J.R. Tucker              39.07  12 
 60 Kimble, D'Amir               Tabb                     39.17   1 
 61 Amburgey, Joseph             Currituck Co             39.19  16 
 62 Carter-Love, Jamel           Churchland               39.26  22 
 63 Bowman, Daniel               South County             39.34   5 
 64 Alston, Cory                 Lafayette                39.37  14 
 65 Booth, Miller                Grafton High             39.38   7 
 66 Saunders, DJ                 Chancellor               39.39  11 
 67 Lawson, Kenneth              Varina                   39.47   9 
 68 Tyler, Jayden                Cosby                    39.47  11 
 69 Evans, Thomas                Brunswick Hi             39.49  19 
 70 Felton, Da'Quan              Churchland               39.52  15 
 70 Ryan, Aidan                  James Monroe             39.52   1 
 72 Simmons, Isaiah              Brunswick Hi             39.54  16 
 73 Montague, Ahmad              Saint John P             39.63  12 
 74 Nelson, Zakery               Jamestown                39.64   6 
 75 Redmond, Avonte              Riverbend Hi             39.68  18 
 76 Jones, Jayvon                William Flem             39.82  15 
 77 Nyeche, Prosper              Cosby                    39.83  15 
 78 Lai, Alan                    Maggie Walke             39.87   8 
 79 Colon Jr.*, Hector           Deep Run                 39.89  10 
 80 Duren, Ryen                  Paul VI Cath             39.95  13 
 81 bullock, greg                Prince Georg             40.00  22 
 82 Morales, Javier              Osbourn                  40.11  17 
 83 Davis, Dion                  Bayside High             40.12  10 
 84 Heard, Garrett               Kings Fork               40.22  16 
 85 Williams, Isaiah             Hanover                  40.30   6 
 86 Hirani, Rohan                Oakton                   40.31  11 
 87 Vincent, Aaron               Maggie Walke             40.31   9 
 88 Solario, Dillon              Walter Johns             40.33   6 
 89 Bedford, Kenton              Manchester H             40.39  13 
 90 Mudge, Jared                 Oakton                   40.40  11 
 91 McCaskey, James              Saint John P             40.40  12 
 92 Hailu, Yosias                Oakton                   40.42  10 
 93 Hunter, Matthew              Hickory High             40.43  12 
 94 powell, omar                 Prince Georg             40.47  21 
 95 Miller, Luke                 Saint John P             40.56  14 
 96 Wilson, Zach                 York                     40.57   5 
 97 Delony, Connor               Lee-Davis                40.60   5 
 98 Firnstahl, Owen              Nansemond-Su             40.70   7 
 99 Cotman, Christian            Matoaca High             40.72  13 
100 Curry, Deonte                James Monroe             40.86   3 
101 Diggs, Cory                  C.D. Hylton              40.90  17 
102 Bracey, Joseph               Grassfield               41.01   2 
103 Dominguez, Allim             Robert E. Le             41.03   6 
104 Mohabir, Lamont              Lee-Davis                41.04  11 
105 Jones, Jeremiah              Grassfield               41.11   5 
106 Dion, Nate                   Paul VI Cath             41.24   9 
107 Obey, Cameron                Deep Run                 41.32   4 
108 Braxton, Jerome              Tabb                     41.38   1 
109 Allen, Justin                Smithfield               41.46   6 
110 Rockingham, DeRon            Maggie Walke             41.51   8 
111 Thelen, Thomas               James River              41.75   7 
112 Wall, Tafari                 Lancaster                42.19   2 
113 Maldonado, Zach              Monacan High             42.23   2 
114 Bowman, Dajon                Bayside High             42.36  10 
115 Norris, Carlos               Lancaster                42.49   2 
116 Watermolen, Thomas           Hickory High             42.72  12 
117 Klinger, Roman               Smithfield               42.82   4 
118 Stelling, Phillip            York                     42.85   5 
119 Moussa, Austin               Robert E. Le             42.91   4 
120 wright, malik                Prince Georg             42.99  23 
121 Banegas, Dennis              Robert E. Le             43.09   5 
122 Williams, Larry              Bishop Sulli             44.01   4 
123 Western, Demani              Bruton                   44.92   3 
124 Smith, Russell               Hanover                  45.07   8 
125 Zimmerman, Ian               Nansemond-Su             45.26   3 
126 Walsh, Joshua                Monacan High             47.72   1 
127 Mengel*, Nick                Deep Run                 49.02  19 
 -- Shulleeta, Justin            Mills Godwin               DNF  24 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 1:04.16  2/18/2003   Derron Floyd, Deep Creek HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gist, Isaiah                 Bruton                 1:07.26  19 
  2 Ashton, Blaine               Robert E. Le           1:08.08  20 
  3 Langston, Joseph             York                   1:08.97  20 
  4 Mas, Rafael                  Colonial For           1:08.98  19 
  5 Bowers, Joel                 Hanover                1:09.51  19 
  6 Lewis, Aaron                 L.C. Bird              1:09.91  20 
  7 Gray, Jonathan               Colonial For           1:09.92  18 
  8 Shulleeta, Justin            Mills Godwin           1:10.05  17 
  9 Dumas, Matteo                Grafton High           1:10.13  16 
 10 Brebnor Jr, Rawle            Potomac Seni           1:10.58  20 
 11 Pierce, Kian                 Manchester H           1:10.67  20 
 12 Thompson-Williams, Eric      Woodrow Wils           1:10.72  17 
 13 Kelly, Demetrius             L.C. Bird              1:10.74  18 
 14 McGhee, Mikey                Hanover                1:10.75  16 
 15 Martin, Robert               William Flem           1:10.81  19 
 16 Hailes, Tewan                Kings Fork             1:11.02  16 
 17 Hinton, Donovan              Potomac Seni           1:11.20  18 
 18 Chambers, Chauncey           Robert E. Le           1:11.29  20 
 19 Robinson, Elijah             Heritage (Ne           1:11.54  15 
 20 Armstrong, Kevin             Churchland             1:11.84  18 
 21 Wyatt*, Bradley              Deep Run               1:11.97  19 
 22 Vincent, Aaron               Maggie Walke           1:11.98  15 
 22 Saunders, Brad               Currituck Co           1:11.98  11 
 24 Vazquez, Robert              Kings Fork             1:12.14  15 
 25 Still, Isaiah                Cosby                  1:12.17  19 
 26 Stecher, Henry               First Flight           1:12.21   6 
 27 Benzin, Cooper               Glen Allen H           1:12.21  14 
 28 Gotay, Kevin                 Thomas Dale            1:12.48  13 
 29 Banerji, Lucas               Oakton                 1:12.57  13 
 30 Bourne, Michael              Cosby                  1:12.65  13 
 31 Acosta, Luis                 Oakton                 1:13.04  11 
 32 Moore, Hayden                Monacan High           1:13.08  14 
 33 Jesselson, Reid              Maggie Walke           1:13.13  11 
 34 Beach, Stuart                Lafayette              1:13.19  14 
 35 Lasalata, Brandon            Glen Allen H           1:13.31  16 
 36 Wilson, Braeden              Mills Godwin           1:13.40  15 
 37 Nyeche, Prosper              Cosby                  1:13.70  14 
 38 Waltrip, Carlton             Jamestown              1:13.75   9 
 39 Deskins, Ed                  Colonial For           1:13.79  16 
 40 Powell, Evan                 L.C. Bird              1:13.95  14 
 41 Northington, Buddy           Atlee                  1:14.06  17 
 42 Brock, Dylan                 Grassfield             1:14.09   1 
 43 Gilbride, Augustine          New Kent               1:14.22   5 
 44 Goulet, Mark                 Chancellor             1:14.26   1 
 45 Keeve, Marcus                Lancaster              1:14.45   7 
 46 Hernandez, Aaron             Chancellor             1:14.74   4 
 47 Bile, Jean-mathias           Kings Fork             1:14.81  17 
 48 Tolley, Will                 New Kent               1:14.90   8 
 49 Clark, Desmond               Manchester H           1:15.01  13 
 50 Barnes, Christopher          Grassfield             1:15.02   6 
 51 Lai, Alan                    Maggie Walke           1:15.06  10 
 52 Lawson, Kenneth              Varina                 1:15.07   3 
 53 Mccoy, Kenneth               Smithfield             1:15.10   8 
 54 Moore, Kameron               Lee-Davis              1:15.30  14 
 55 Palmer, Jack                 Atlee                  1:15.32  10 
 56 Badahoun, Clovis             J.R. Tucker            1:15.71   9 
 57 Sowers, Alex                 Great Bridge           1:15.79  13 
 58 Hil, Haikeem                 Heritage (Ne           1:15.99  12 
 59 Von Moises, Allen            Walter Johns           1:16.03   8 
 60 Brown, Karentae              Churchland             1:16.22   4 
 61 Osmon, Rafael                Jamestown              1:16.63  12 
 62 Norko, Kyle                  Hickory High           1:16.65   5 
 63 Harris, Rashard              Matoaca High           1:16.72   2 
 64 Verhaeghe, Ryan              Manchester H           1:16.91  15 
 65 Shaffer, Seth                Bruton                 1:16.95   6 
 66 Zellander, Jeremiah          Grafton High           1:17.00  12 
 67 Buford, Zahir                Monacan High           1:17.10  10 
 68 Ryan, Aidan                  James Monroe           1:17.14   4 
 69 Ogunlana, Pelumi             Matoaca High           1:17.21   6 
 70 Ageyman, Samuel              C.D. Hylton            1:17.36   4 
 71 Lucia*, Andrew               Lee-Davis              1:17.53   8 
 72 Brower, Hosea                Atlee                  1:17.56   9 
 73 Lewis, Zion                  Woodrow Wils           1:17.86   2 
 74 Jones, Ethan                 Monacan High           1:17.88   2 
 75 Cotman, Christian            Matoaca High           1:17.94   9 
 76 Murray, Kenan                Oakton                 1:18.20   9 
 77 Scott, Alex                  Walter Johns           1:18.30   9 
 78 clark, kam'ron               Prince Georg           1:18.47  18 
 79 reid, tyler                  Prince Georg           1:18.58  18 
 80 Stinson, Joshua              New Kent               1:18.91   7 
 81 Link, Rowen                  Mills Godwin           1:19.07   7 
 82 Doran, Diego                 Hickory High           1:19.08   6 
 83 Gaines, Edward               Mountain Vie           1:19.37   5 
 84 Mann, Casey                  Lee-Davis              1:19.46  10 
 85 Collins, Jordan              Potomac Seni           1:19.89   7 
 86 Martel, Logan                Hickory High           1:20.54   5 
 87 Yacone, Mark                 Mountain Vie           1:20.59   4 
 88 Mather, Christian            Grassfield             1:21.33   2 
 89 Watson, Kisheed              Churchland             1:21.35   3 
 90 Chandrasekhar, Eric          York                   1:22.34   1 
 91 Marks, Jacob                 Walter Johns           1:22.37   8 
 92 Rosado, Brandon              J.R. Tucker            1:22.65   5 
 93 Mihovetz, Brett              Riverbend Hi           1:23.09  17 
 94 jones, elijah                Prince Georg           1:24.31  16 
 95 Smith, Russell               Hanover                1:24.69  10 
 96 Dillon, Matthew              Bishop Sulli           1:26.32   1 
 97 Patel, Suraj                 York                   1:31.12   3 
 98 Russ, James                  Mountain Vie           1:33.34   2 
 99 Stacy, Samuel                Bishop Sulli           1:34.03   5 
 -- Evans, Jaziah                Heritage (Ne                DQ  12 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 2:29.62  12/14/2013  Derek Holdsworth, Lafayette               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osborne, Chase               Western Bran           2:33.42  11 
  2 Helmlinger, Kameron          Atlee                  2:34.23  11 
  3 Stultz, Skylar               First Flight           2:37.42  11 
  4 Smith, Shamond               Kings Fork             2:39.03  11 
  5 Hughes, Zach                 First Flight           2:40.43  11 
  6 Hamilton, Garrett            Grassfield             2:40.90  11 
  7 McCarthy, Aidan              Paul VI Cath           2:41.42  10 
  8 Harris, Micah                Chancellor             2:41.54  10 
  9 West, Tyler                  Mountain Vie           2:42.50  10 
 10 Lowers*, Seth                Deep Run               2:43.28  11 
 11 Johnson*, Lane               Lee-Davis              2:43.43  11 
 12 Schindel*, Jake              Deep Run               2:43.85  10 
 13 Ferguson, Colton             Smithfield             2:44.11  10 
 14 Waite, Adam                  Cosby                  2:44.19  11 
 15 Gyuricsko, Tyler             Hickory High           2:44.30   9 
 16 Miller, Ryan                 Riverbend Hi           2:44.40   9 
 17 Babyak, Johnny               Smithfield             2:44.63  10 
 18 Solorzano, Anthony           Mountain Vie           2:44.75   9 
 19 Siegfried, Robbie            Cosby                  2:45.03   8 
 20 Arthur, Cameron              Robert E. Le           2:45.87  10 
 21 Dyson, Darrell               Manchester H           2:46.39  10 
 22 Fritz, Aidan                 Mountain Vie           2:46.79   9 
 23 Morales, Daniel              Oakton                 2:47.11   9 
 24 Cromwell, Shahmique          L.C. Bird              2:47.36  11 
 25 Morgan, Carter               Maggie Walke           2:47.38   8 
 26 Helmick, Conor               Atlee                  2:47.93  10 
 27 Camden, Ryan                 Currituck Co           2:48.14   9 
 28 Wines, Jacob                 Grafton High           2:48.54  11 
 29 Chukwu, Jeremiah             Chancellor             2:48.75   8 
 30 Hananel, Owen                Walter Johns           2:49.01  10 
 31 Gotay, Kevin                 Thomas Dale            2:49.20   7 
 32 Murphy, Alex                 Grafton High           2:49.35   7 
 33 Conrod, Jacob                Nansemond-Su           2:49.40   7 
 34 Ford*, Noah                  L.C. Bird              2:49.40   8 
 35 Onorato, Nicholas            South County           2:49.83   9 
 36 Yates, Rem                   Jamestown              2:50.89   7 
 37 McHale, Patick               Paul VI Cath           2:50.95   8 
 38 Lee*, Andrew                 Glen Allen H           2:51.16   9 
 39 Harris*, Tyler               L.C. Bird              2:51.83   8 
 40 Frazier, Yuri                New Kent               2:52.47   9 
 41 Gregory, Nathaniel           Maggie Walke           2:52.65   8 
 42 Young, Trayvone              Woodrow Wils           2:53.23   7 
 43 Morse, Zach                  Oakton                 2:53.38   7 
 44 Parknow*, Brandon            Lee-Davis              2:53.53   9 
 45 Brown, Tyler                 Hanover                2:53.56   7 
 46 Natoli, Anthony              Grassfield             2:53.96   7 
 47 Estes, Sam                   Bishop Sulli           2:54.00   6 
 48 Anderson, Stuart             C.D. Hylton            2:54.72   8 
 49 Hannible, Calvin             Grafton High           2:54.80   9 
 50 Ramos, Zachary               Colonial For           2:54.96   6 
 51 Filipunas, Kevin             South County           2:55.61   7 
 52 Schweiker, Michael           Maggie Walke           2:56.24   7 
 53 Latina, Bryce                Glen Allen H           2:56.29   6 
 54 Hathaway, Jordan             New Kent               2:56.77   6 
 55 McKenzie, Terence            James Monroe           2:56.95   6 
 56 Delfico, Jason               Jamestown              2:57.04   6 
 57 Brooksbank*, Chase           Deep Run               2:57.67   8 
 58 Harding, De'Avion            Lancaster              2:57.88   1 
 59 Wycoff, Mikhail              Churchland             2:58.11   5 
 60 Oliver, Terrell              Manchester H           2:58.15   5 
 61 Anderson, Collin             Grassfield             2:58.21   6 
 62 Ertel, Patrick               Glen Allen H           2:58.26   6 
 63 Duncan, Brandon              Riverbend Hi           2:58.60   6 
 64 Slater, Christian            Cosby                  2:59.52   5 
 65 Hardy, J'Twan                Brunswick Hi           2:59.71   8 
 66 Kellum, Nick                 J.R. Tucker            3:00.01   4 
 67 Gauthier, Landon             Hickory High           3:00.09   4 
 68 Crimiel, Louis               C.D. Hylton            3:00.50   4 
 69 Gigrich, Thomas              South County           3:00.78   5 
 70 Young, Brandon               York                   3:01.10   5 
 71 Harris, Jahlil               Varina                 3:01.64   5 
 72 Mas, Rafael                  Colonial For           3:01.89   6 
 73 Valentine, Kenneth           Heritage (Ne           3:02.08   5 
 74 Aly, Omar                    Potomac Seni           3:02.25   4 
 75 Lewis, Patrick               Thomas Dale            3:02.33   4 
 76 Haynie*, Ryan                Monacan High           3:02.61   5 
 77 Henning, George              Atlee                  3:03.46   5 
 78 Von Moises, Allen            Walter Johns           3:04.01   9 
 79 Lacy, Jack                   J.R. Tucker            3:04.51   4 
 80 Johnson, Tyriq               Woodrow Wils           3:04.58   4 
 81 Velez, Jarred                Matoaca High           3:05.06   2 
 82 Nilsson, Jacob               Hickory High           3:05.17   3 
 83 Egan, Travis                 Colonial For           3:05.26   5 
 84 Emmaiuel, Tonkollie          Churchland             3:06.00   3 
 85 Rice, Chris                  Oakton                 3:06.51   6 
 86 Richwine, Michael            Tabb                   3:06.55   4 
 87 Hermes, Simon                York                   3:06.66   4 
 88 Ross, Gabriel                Tabb                   3:06.98   1 
 89 Smith, Elijah                Bruton                 3:07.22   4 
 90 Flores-Cruz, Axel            Robert E. Le           3:08.10   4 
 91 Edwards, Marvin              Matoaca High           3:08.48   1 
 92 Falcione, Guy                Bruton                 3:09.35   1 
 93 McQueen, Khaliq              Hanover                3:10.96   6 
 94 Kane, Zach                   Lancaster              3:12.46   3 
 95 Kwon, Brandon                Chancellor             3:13.04   2 
 96 gensler III, deryl           Prince Georg           3:14.04   1 
 97 Chisholm, Jeremy             Thomas Dale            3:14.28   3 
 98 Winter, Aedan                Bayside High           3:15.08   3 
 99 Evans, Jaziah                Heritage (Ne           3:15.41   1 
100 James, Chris                 Lafayette              3:15.44   1 
101 Azula, Jackson               James River            3:17.44   3 
102 Diaz, Roberto                Kings Fork             3:18.19   2 
103 Rosalia, Brandon             Lancaster              3:20.67   3 
104 Goldstone, Brandon           J.R. Tucker            3:21.97   1 
105 Magwood, Jeremiah            Heritage (Ne           3:23.70   2 
106 Sheedy, John                 Potomac Seni           3:24.88   3 
107 Sullivan, Eamon              Bayside High           3:25.47   2 
108 Sedentario, Jee              Mills Godwin           3:26.12   3 
109 Punzalan, Grayson            Bayside High           3:26.14   2 
110 Tlili, Amir                  Mills Godwin           3:29.07   3 
111 hodge, drake                 Prince Georg           3:29.34   1 
112 Forts, Lovell                Woodrow Wils           3:30.66   2 
113 Arnette, Alex                York                   3:31.52   2 
114 Hill, Joseph                 Brunswick Hi           3:32.00   2 
115 Wright, Connor               Lafayette              3:32.16   1 
116 Hoover, Shain                Smithfield             3:33.98   2 
117 Cazeau, Avery                Kings Fork             3:37.17   2 
118 Lee, Alec                    Bishop Sulli           3:40.51   1 
119 Kehoe, Quinn                 James River            4:11.45   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 4:17.04  1/12/2002   Alex Tatu, Thomas Dale HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Grant             Cosby                  4:24.38   9 
  2 Cannon*, Matthias            Deep Run               4:25.14   9 
  3 Anderson, Henrik             Mountain Vie           4:25.33   9 
  4 Ikenberry*, Jack             Lee-Davis              4:31.27   9 
  5 Sachs, Adam                  Maggie Walke           4:36.56   9 
  6 Leach, Evan                  Riverbend Hi           4:38.23   9 
  7 Sutphin*, Patrick            Lee-Davis              4:39.42   9 
  8 Good, Nathaniel              Hanover                4:40.02   9 
  9 Gaulding, Jeremiah           Menchville             4:40.81   9 
 10 Rosacia, Paul                Bayside High           4:40.83   9 
 11 Agnew, John                  Jamestown              4:42.33   9 
 12 Sellors, Ian                 Atlee                  4:44.35   8 
 13 Carter, Wade                 Glen Allen H           4:45.48   8 
 14 Mincheff, Caleb              Great Bridge           4:45.70   8 
 15 Estes, Sam                   Bishop Sulli           4:46.21   8 
 16 Free, Justin                 Potomac Seni           4:46.32   7 
 17 Clark, Jacob                 Hickory High           4:46.47   8 
 18 Myers, Cole                  Hanover                4:46.91   8 
 19 Daggett, Josh                Riverbend Hi           4:46.99   7 
 20 Murphy, Sean                 Walter Johns           4:47.05   8 
 21 Walters, Sam                 Grafton High           4:47.07   8 
 22 Pisa, Corey                  L.C. Bird              4:47.69   9 
 23 Longman, Chauncey            Chancellor             4:48.09   7 
 24 Lamberson, Luke              James River            4:48.75   6 
 25 Dorey, Michael               Grassfield             4:49.64   7 
 26 Vorster, Matthew             Deep Run               4:49.65   6 
 27 Plummer, Jacob               L.C. Bird              4:50.83   9 
 28 Barden, Jacob                Atlee                  4:51.78   8 
 29 Otero, Jack                  Maggie Walke           4:51.96   6 
 30 Snow, Jacob                  Manchester H           4:52.68   6 
 31 Dailey, Eric                 Cosby                  4:52.69   4 
 32 Johnson, Devin               Glen Allen H           4:52.98   6 
 33 samuel, Kai                  Prince Georg           4:54.98   7 
 34 Ramos, Marcus                Kings Fork             4:55.51   6 
 35 Jones, Sean                  Saint John P           4:55.67   6 
 36 Zebrowski, Connor            Deep Run               4:56.22   7 
 37 Walls, Ethan                 Oakton                 4:56.90   7 
 38 Heldmann, Matthew            Atlee                  4:57.20   7 
 39 Walker, Alan                 New Kent               4:57.24   5 
 40 Hasenbank, Grey              Grafton High           4:57.49   7 
 41 Smith, Samuel                Manchester H           4:59.05   5 
 42 Guo, Jonathan                Oakton                 4:59.20   7 
 43 Solomon, Noah                Colonial For           4:59.23   7 
 44 McCauley III, John           Tabb                   4:59.28   7 
 45 Barrington, Nathaniel        Grassfield             4:59.66   5 
 46 Corrigan, Ethan              Great Bridge           4:59.94   6 
 47 Voyles, Noah                 Hickory High           5:00.97   5 
 48 Soles, Dylan                 Riverbend Hi           5:01.08   5 
 49 Wycoff, Mikhail              Churchland             5:02.54   6 
 50 Taylor, William              Robert E. Le           5:02.64   4 
 51 Allmon, James                York                   5:02.88   5 
 52 Lynch, Gabe                  J.R. Tucker            5:02.89   5 
 53 Holland, Alex                Oakton                 5:03.13   5 
 54 Richey, Connor               Grafton High           5:03.19   6 
 55 Charania, Troy               Hanover                5:03.20   7 
 56 Billmayer, Ethan             Glen Allen H           5:03.24   8 
 57 Schram, Nick                 Cosby                  5:04.39   4 
 58 Jacinto, Gabe                South County           5:05.36   4 
 59 Amabile, Nicholas            Grassfield             5:05.38   5 
 60 Menapace, Michael            Tabb                   5:05.56   5 
 61 Gaines, Edward               Mountain Vie           5:05.87   5 
 62 Mahoney, Joseph              Bruton                 5:06.25   4 
 63 Newcomb, Coby                Matoaca High           5:07.35   1 
 64 Ziegler, Sebastian           L.C. Bird              5:07.60   6 
 65 Adkins, Connor               Chancellor             5:07.61   1 
 66 Glass, Paul                  Jamestown              5:07.96   5 
 67 Haines, Zach                 Colonial For           5:09.04   4 
 68 Stencavage, Andre            Colonial For           5:09.18   5 
 69 Holloman, Ian                Smithfield             5:09.46   4 
 70 Rivera, Allonzo              Jamestown              5:11.45   4 
 71 McAllister, Lewis            Menchville             5:11.84   6 
 72 Ruppert*, Jacob              Monacan High           5:12.01   4 
 73 Valentine, Kenneth           Heritage (Ne           5:12.80   3 
 74 Burcher, Mason               Manchester H           5:12.97   6 
 75 Scott, Alex                  Walter Johns           5:15.40   4 
 76 Houssni, Mohamed             Bayside High           5:15.54   4 
 77 Rivera, Caleb                Tabb                   5:16.07   4 
 78 Wingeart, Brady              King George            5:16.19   1 
 79 Yacone, Mark                 Mountain Vie           5:16.54   3 
 80 Zavala-Lozada, Piero         C.D. Hylton            5:17.26   3 
 81 Quigley, Hunter              Bishop Sulli           5:18.70   2 
 82 Marcuson, Paul               York                   5:18.77   3 
 83 Arapoff, Nathan              Matoaca High           5:19.11   7 
 84 Rhymer, Micah                Kings Fork             5:19.16   3 
 85 Sowers, Alex                 Great Bridge           5:19.49   6 
 86 Gehbauer, Zachary            Monacan High           5:19.55   2 
 87 Cohen, Seth                  Walter Johns           5:19.79   3 
 88 Currie, Jyvion               Bayside High           5:20.13   3 
 89 Lohr, Jacob                  Bruton                 5:20.26   3 
 90 Godambe, Samir               Hickory High           5:20.64   3 
 91 Waters, Hayden               Nansemond-Su           5:22.01   3 
 92 Thomas-Jordan, Rhayquan      Woodrow Wils           5:22.58   2 
 93 Smith, Spencer               Maggie Walke           5:22.98   2 
 94 Ridgway, Noah                James River            5:23.08   3 
 95 Matos, Jaime                 C.D. Hylton            5:23.09   3 
 96 Jones, Lamar                 Kings Fork             5:23.82   2 
 97 Kane, Zach                   Lancaster              5:27.50   2 
 98 Harris, Jahlil               Varina                 5:27.93   1 
 99 christensen, joseph          Prince Georg           5:28.45   2 
100 Boley, Cooper                Smithfield             5:28.50   1 
101 Colt, Mason                  Monacan High           5:29.06   2 
102 Alim, Arman                  Robert E. Le           5:29.40   2 
103 Caldwell, Jacob              Chancellor             5:30.04   2 
104 Bertonati, Matteo            Bishop Sulli           5:30.51   1 
105 Cumming, Asa                 Robert E. Le           5:36.16   2 
106 James, Chris                 Lafayette              5:39.39   1 
107 Magwood, Jeremiah            Heritage (Ne           5:40.33   1 
108 Du, Liam                     Mills Godwin           5:42.24   3 
109 Jones, Darrius               Varina                 5:42.64   1 
110 Byrne, Holden                Nansemond-Su           5:44.51   2 
111 Walsh, Alex                  J.R. Tucker            5:50.06   1 
112 Sheedy, John                 Potomac Seni           5:50.51   1 
113 Russo, Scott                 J.R. Tucker            5:50.98   1 
114 Baker, Christopher           Woodrow Wils           5:53.41   2 
115 Wright, Connor               Lafayette              5:54.61   1 
116 Adams, Tevian                Varina                 6:11.56   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 9:06.00  1/31/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Grant             Cosby                  9:25.78   4 
  2 Mekonnen, Yared              Edison                 9:33.16   4 
  3 Levet*, Zachary              Deep Run               9:39.01   4 
  4 Ibrahim, Ali                 Glen Allen H           9:45.35   4 
  5 Burcham, Colby               Deep Run               9:52.50   4 
  6 Doyle, Connor                Cosby                  9:58.34   4 
  7 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo         Walter Johns           9:59.69   3 
  8 Fields, Dillon               Riverbend Hi          10:01.82   4 
  9 Buckner, Nick                Saint John P          10:02.37   4 
 10 Hughes, Zach                 First Flight          10:07.62   1 
 11 Plummer, Jacob               L.C. Bird             10:07.88   4 
 12 Abdelraof, Khalid            Oakton                10:09.10   4 
 13 Jeffrey, Jack                Maggie Walke          10:10.92   4 
 14 Hudson, Brandon              Colonial For          10:11.05   3 
 15 Wasik, Ben                   J.R. Tucker           10:12.36   4 
 16 Bost, Fletcher               South Centra          10:15.69   4 
 17 Sullivan, Scott              Oakton                10:16.77   4 
 18 Evancho, Chaseton            Western Bran          10:18.91   4 
 19 Jackson, Ben                 Glen Allen H          10:19.21   4 
 20 Buttrey, Bryce               Oakton                10:19.68   3 
 21 Plante, Will                 Jamestown             10:19.94   3 
 22 Graf, Jonathan               Deep Run              10:20.92   4 
 23 Holtzman, Joshua             Glen Allen H          10:22.73   4 
 24 Schultz, Garrett             Cosby                 10:25.82   3 
 25 Tolarchyk, Nicholas          Hickory High          10:29.29   4 
 26 Marks, Jacob                 Walter Johns          10:30.21   2 
 27 Raney, Dylan                 Grafton High          10:31.77   4 
 28 Carcamo-Reyes, Angel         Robert E. Le          10:31.86   3 
 29 Denny, Andrew                Jamestown             10:33.99   3 
 30 Sturm, Zachary               Grafton High          10:35.97   4 
 31 O'Dowd, Bobby                Bishop Sulli          10:38.47   2 
 32 Morant, Lloyd                Jamestown             10:40.27   3 
 33 Harik, Michael               Mills Godwin          10:44.77   3 
 34 Free, Justin                 Potomac Seni          10:45.48   1 
 35 Pisa, Corey                  L.C. Bird             10:46.67   3 
 36 Bangser, Seth                Walter Johns          10:52.10   2 
 37 Applegate, Austin            Riverbend Hi          10:53.53   3 
 38 Chessor, Zach                Hanover               10:57.02   3 
 39 Jacinto, Gabe                South County          10:57.68   3 
 40 Goldman, Alex                James River           10:58.72   2 
 41 Lewis, Cole                  Lee-Davis             10:59.55   3 
 42 Damle, Jaideep               Maggie Walke          11:03.59   2 
 43 Valencia, Bryan              Manchester H          11:06.04   3 
 44 Gray, Tyler                  Kings Fork            11:06.19   3 
 45 Cruz, Sean                   Grassfield            11:08.15   2 
 46 Lohr, Jacob                  Bruton                11:08.45   1 
 47 Billings, Abram              Mountain Vie          11:09.06   2 
 48 Jackson, Logan               Tabb                  11:09.26   1 
 49 Miranda, Tyler               Chancellor            11:13.57   2 
 50 Wilson, Aaron                Thomas Dale           11:15.37   2 
 51 Mercer, Jackson              Hanover               11:15.78   3 
 52 Bill, Kevin                  Manchester H          11:16.06   2 
 53 Runne, Austin                Lee-Davis             11:20.14   2 
 54 Bryant, Ethan                Chancellor            11:21.00   2 
 55 Gross, Trevor                Hickory High          11:22.47   3 
 56 Fleming, Allen               Grafton High          11:24.35   2 
 57 Nelson, Ethan                Grassfield            11:24.75   2 
 58 Jenkins, Joseph Holden       Grassfield            11:25.65   1 
 59 Moody, Andrew                Hickory High          11:29.56   2 
 60 Fitchett, Matthew            Maggie Walke          11:30.48   1 
 61 Chairez, Juan                Mills Godwin          11:34.48   3 
 62 Berenson, Max                Atlee                 11:43.47   2 
 63 Russ, James                  Mountain Vie          11:43.79   1 
 64 Leatherman, Andrew           Matoaca High          11:45.25   1 
 65 Baker, Matthew               New Kent              11:48.38   2 
 66 Jennings, Makai              Churchland            11:53.01   1 
 67 Moore, Jack                  Colonial For          11:53.70   1 
 68 Melanson, Evan               Smithfield            11:54.86   2 
 69 Hoffstaetter, Tim            Smithfield            11:56.46   2 
 70 Medford, Jarrett             York                  11:58.71   2 
 71 Jones, Lamont                Kings Fork            12:09.45   1 
 72 Carswell, Matthew            Atlee                 12:11.67   2 
 73 Leonard, Andrew              Tabb                  12:23.38   1 
 74 Hanna, Nick                  Smithfield            12:29.57   1 
 75 artino, shane                Prince Georg          13:09.46   1 
 76 Duncan, Seth                 Manchester H          13:31.21   2 
 77 Artino, Mario                Prince Georg          14:46.88   1 
 -- Cruz, Stephen                L.C. Bird                  DNF   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals (advance by time)
 Freeman Rec: #  7.30  12/12/2014  Grant Holloway, Grassfield                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Childs, Nickolas             Tabb                      7.64q  7 
  2 Mitchell, Matthew            Potomac Seni              7.66q  8 
  3 Cane, Noah                   Lafayette                 7.93q  3 
  4 McLendon, Sam                South County              7.94q  7 
  5 Lewis, Aaron                 L.C. Bird                 7.96q  2 
  6 Mayfield Jr., Tony           Thomas Dale               8.05q  1 
  7 Leschinger, Adam             Lafayette                 8.06q  4 
  8 Cooney, Eamon                Bishop Sulli              8.07q  5 
  9 Johnson, Dan                 Hickory High              8.24q  3 
 10 Evans, Joshua                Grassfield                8.27q  1 
 11 Jones, Zack                  Thomas Dale               8.30q  6 
 12 Bourne, Michael              Cosby                     8.31q  5 
 13 Richardson, Ahmad            Atlee                     8.39q  4 
 14 Gatling, Michael             New Kent                  8.47q  9 
 15 White, Melik                 Woodrow Wils              8.50q  1 
 16 Echols, Malachi              Kings Fork                8.63q  8 
 17 Thomas, Trevor               Colonial For              8.66   3 
 18 Gilliard, Joshua Prince      Colgan High               8.67   6 
 19 Vincent, Aaron               Maggie Walke              8.74   5 
 20 Rice, Jack                   Lee-Davis                 8.81   6 
 21 Brandon, Lamont              New Kent                  8.83   4 
 22 Hidayat, Kahfi               Oakton                    8.85   3 
 23 Polaski, Sean                Hickory High              8.88   2 
 24 Moore, Hayden                Monacan High              8.88   2 
 25 O'Keeffe, Nick               Atlee                     8.89   1 
 26 Veasley Ii., Carlos          Grassfield                9.04   4 
 27 Duren, Ryen                  Paul VI Cath              9.18   9 
 28 Johnson, Nasir               Varina                    9.21   5 
 29 Merrill, Austin              Hickory High              9.22   1 
 30 Brooks, Darian               Bruton                    9.33   6 
 31 Oliver, Juan                 C.D. Hylton               9.44   8 
 32 Pierce, Kian                 Manchester H              9.50   7 
 33 Felton, Da'Quan              Churchland                9.51   6 
 34 Surita, Keonte               Varina                    9.51   3 
 35 Lamb, Antonio                Churchland                9.61   4 
 36 hodge, octavyous             Prince Georg              9.63   4 
 37 Reid, Khalil                 Hanover                   9.69   5 
 38 Bray, Corte                  J.R. Tucker               9.77   7 
 39 Brinson, Jaden               Colonial For              9.78   6 
 40 Statum, Rondu                Bayside High              9.79   2 
 41 Egbo, Joseph                 Lafayette                 9.82   9 
 42 Stattelman, Chase            Lee-Davis                 9.90   3 
 43 Wilson, Zach                 York                     10.00   7 
 44 Pickett, Ethan               Jamestown                10.00   5 
 45 Wright, Jeffrey              J.R. Tucker              10.05   8 
 46 Mahoney, Kevin               Bruton                   10.11   1 
 47 Headley, Marquaine           Jamestown                10.21   2 
 48 Childs, Mikey                Oakton                   10.22   5 
 49 Firnstahl, Owen              Nansemond-Su             10.31   3 
 50 Sanchez, Michael             Colonial For             10.43   9 
 51 Berner, Christian            Nansemond-Su             10.51   4 
 52 Lai, Alan                    Maggie Walke             10.71   9 
 53 Onorato, Nicholas            South County             10.87   8 
 54 Stelling, Phillip            York                     10.95   7 
 55 Daye-Schafer, Devin          Manchester H             11.05   7 
 56 Wolff, Evan                  Maggie Walke             11.06   6 
 57 Roper, Jamari                L.C. Bird                11.08   5 
 58 Moussa, Austin               Robert E. Le             11.25   2 
 59 Solario, Dillon              Walter Johns             11.27   1 
 60 Buford, Zahir                Monacan High             13.28   8 
 -- Gardner, Cason               Atlee                       DQ   9 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals (advance by time)
 Freeman Rec: #  7.30  12/12/2014  Grant Holloway, Grassfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Matthew            Potomac Seni              7.59   2 
  2 Childs, Nickolas             Tabb                      7.62   2 
  3 Lewis, Aaron                 L.C. Bird                 7.69   2 
  4 Cooney, Eamon                Bishop Sulli              7.92   1 
  5 Mayfield Jr., Tony           Thomas Dale               7.92   1 
  6 Cane, Noah                   Lafayette                 7.95   2 
  7 McLendon, Sam                South County              8.04   2 
  8 Johnson, Dan                 Hickory High              8.04   1 
  9 Leschinger, Adam             Lafayette                 8.05   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 1:29.51  1/30/2003   , Deep Creek HS                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kings Fork                                          1:35.04   3 
  2 Atlee                                               1:35.13   4 
  3 William Fleming                                     1:35.33   7 
  4 Heritage (Newport News)                             1:35.79   5 
  5 Osbourn                                             1:35.99   5 
  6 Grassfield                                          1:36.22   3 
  7 Bishop Sullivan                                     1:36.24   1 
  8 Churchland                                          1:36.29   1 
  9 Lafayette                                           1:36.38   3 
 10 New Kent                                            1:36.57   5 
 11 Chancellor                                          1:36.66   4 
 12 Thomas Dale                                         1:37.05   7 
 13 James River (Midlothian)                            1:37.05   6 
 14 Prince George High School                           1:37.33   7 
 15 Tabb                                                1:37.60   3 
 16 Colonial Forge                                      1:37.70   6 
 17 Glen Allen High School                              1:37.75   6 
 18 Lee-Davis                                           1:38.00   2 
 19 Riverbend High School                               1:38.30   5 
 20 Hickory High School                                 1:38.56   2 
 21 Paul VI Catholic                                    1:39.09   3 
 22 J.R. Tucker High School                             1:39.12   4 
 23 Manchester High School                              1:39.22   6 
 24 Mills Godwin                                        1:39.23   5 
 25 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                         1:39.42   5 
 26 Varina                                              1:39.80   1 
 27 Jamestown                                           1:39.93   4 
 28 Bayside High School                                 1:40.33   6 
 29 Cosby                                               1:41.08   1 
 30 Oakton                                              1:41.72   7 
 31 Smithfield                                          1:42.08   2 
 32 Saint John Paul the Great Cath                      1:42.14   4 
 33 Grafton High School                                 1:42.45   2 
 34 Bruton                                              1:42.86   1 
 35 Walter Johnson High School                          1:44.82   3 
 36 Monacan High School                                 1:46.24   1 
 37 L.C. Bird                                           1:48.26   6 
 -- C.D. Hylton                                             DNF   7 
 -- Woodrow Wilson                                           DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 3:24.20  12/15/2007  , Bethel HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 L.C. Bird                                           3:29.27   6 
  2 Potomac Senior High School                          3:34.12   5 
  3 Hanover                                             3:34.81   5 
  4 Atlee                                               3:37.17   6 
  5 Glen Allen High School                              3:37.88   6 
  6 Manchester High School                              3:38.89   6 
  7 Deep Run                                            3:39.18   6 
  8 Heritage (Newport News)                             3:39.55   4 
  9 Kings Fork                                          3:39.76   1 
 10 Currituck County                                    3:39.84   2 
 11 Riverbend High School                               3:41.62   4 
 12 Colonial Forge                                      3:41.68   3 
 13 New Kent                                            3:42.11   4 
 14 Grassfield                                          3:44.56   3 
 15 Chancellor                                          3:45.21   3 
 16 Lafayette                                           3:45.28   4 
 17 Oakton                                              3:45.58   5 
 18 Maggie Walker                                       3:46.13   3 
 19 Churchland                                          3:47.21   2 
 20 Jamestown                                           3:49.83   3 
 21 Hickory High School                                 3:51.23   3 
 22 Grafton High School                                 3:52.27   4 
 23 Walter Johnson High School                          3:53.67   2 
 24 Cosby                                               3:54.52   1 
 25 J.R. Tucker High School                             3:55.31   2 
 26 Smithfield                                          3:56.55   2 
 27 Monacan High School                                 4:04.23   1 
 28 Woodrow Wilson                                      4:15.16   5 
 29 Bishop Sullivan                                     4:16.36   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Freeman Rec: # 8:03.30  1/10/2003   , Midlothian HS                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 L.C. Bird                                           8:20.83   4 
  2 Menchville                                          8:21.29   4 
  3 Riverbend High School                               8:24.33   4 
  4 Mountain View                                       8:24.83   4 
  5 Grafton High School                                 8:26.41   4 
  6 Glen Allen High School                              8:26.73   4 
  7 Atlee                                               8:31.10   3 
  8 Lee-Davis                                           8:32.88   4 
  9 First Flight                                        8:36.45   1 
 10 Smithfield                                          8:39.69   3 
 11 Colonial Forge                                      8:39.75   3 
 12 Jamestown                                           8:40.07   3 
 13 Maggie Walker                                       8:40.49   4 
 14 Hanover                                             8:41.50   3 
 15 Kings Fork                                          8:46.15   2 
 16 New Kent                                            8:46.89   2 
 17 Chancellor                                          8:47.05   1 
 18 Manchester High School                              8:50.24   3 
 19 Hickory High School                                 8:51.92   4 
 20 Oakton                                              8:52.29   3 
 21 Walter Johnson High School                          8:54.18   3 
 22 James River (Midlothian)                            8:59.65   3 
 23 J.R. Tucker High School                             9:12.05   2 
 24 C.D. Hylton                                         9:14.13   1 
 25 South County High School                            9:17.94   1 
 26 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                         9:19.65   2 
 27 Lancaster                                           9:23.42   1 
 28 Bruton                                              9:27.01   2 
 29 Tabb                                                9:28.84   2 
 30 Paul VI Catholic                                    9:30.81   3 
 31 Bishop Sullivan                                     9:30.97   1 
 32 York                                                9:32.52   1 
 33 Churchland                                          9:32.69   2 
 34 Potomac Senior High School                          9:33.28   2 
 35 Cosby                                               9:35.02   1 
 36 Prince George High School                           9:37.30   4 
 37 Monacan High School                                 9:43.24   1 
 38 Grassfield                                          9:44.62   2 
 39 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                           9:53.38   2 
 40 Varina                                             10:11.58   1 
 41 Lafayette                                          10:43.02   1 
 -- Deep Run                                                DNF   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Opening Height:  5-4
 Freeman Rec: # 7-02.25  2/18/2002   Keith Moffatt, Menchville HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilliard, Joshua Prince      Colgan High            6-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Gardner, Cason               Atlee                  6-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Allen, Jeremy                Smithfield             6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gibson, Colby                Grassfield             5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  5 Armstrong, Kevin             Churchland             5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Reeves, Dashon               Potomac Seni           5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Davis, LaMar                 L.C. Bird              5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Harper, Griffin              Mills Godwin           5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Wooley, Alex                 Lafayette              5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 DuVal, Josh                  Manchester H           5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 O'Keeffe, Nick               Atlee                  5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Cole JR, Anthony             Potomac Seni           5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Bond, Shane                  Churchland             5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 McLendon, Sam                South County           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Hill, Andrew                 Hickory High           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Smagh, Aidan                 Grafton High           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Sanchez, Michael             Colonial For           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Thomas, Trevor               Colonial For           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Foster, Jayson               Atlee                  5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Ashton, Blaine               Robert E. Le           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Moses, Tu-Weh                Mills Godwin           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 22 Washington, David            Jamestown              5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Allen, Daniel                Manchester H           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Booth, Maveric               Grafton High           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Slater, Christian            Cosby                       NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Shavers, Ryan                Grassfield                  NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Henry, Mason                 Glen Allen H                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Cobb, Deshawn                Hickory High                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Sathyanarayana, Sushanth     Mills Godwin                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Isaiah             Hanover                     NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Dozier, Tobias               Glen Allen H                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Daye-Schafer, Devin          Manchester H                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Gonzalez-Colon, Johmar       First Flight                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Leano, Khaliq                L.C. Bird                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Keller, Griffin              Glen Allen H                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Mason, torian                Prince Georg                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- carter, kevin                Prince Georg                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Reid, Khalil                 Hanover                     NH  
     5-04 5-06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Rodgers, Mike                Lafayette                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Rauchwarg, Nicholas          Jamestown                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Holt, Esko                   Lee-Davis                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXP 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Opening Height:  8-6
 Freeman Rec: # 15-06  1/8/2005    Mike Morrison, Great Bridge HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, William             Atlee                 15-06.00# 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  2 Slinkman, Alex               Lee-Davis             15-00.00  
     15-00 15-06 
         O   XXX 
  3 Thompson, Eric               Hickory High          13-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Thumma, John                 Atlee                 13-00.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO     O   XXX 
  5 Eltablyhi, Seifeldin         Colonial For          13-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  6 Badalamenti, Joey            Hanover               12-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 
         O   XXX 
  6 Cherry, Ryan                 Oakton                12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  8 Hall, TJ                     Chancellor            12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
         O   XXX 
  8 Underwood, Braden            Lafayette             12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXX 
 10 Grizzard, Stone              Glen Allen H          12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
        XO   XXX 
 11 Fleming, Aidan               Mills Godwin          12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO    XO   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
 12 Grubbs, Isaac                Lee-Davis             11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
 13 Young, Robb                  Colonial For          11-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XO     O   XXO     O   XXX 
 14 Higgins, Ryan                Hickory High          11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XXO     O    XO   XXX 
 15 Duegaw, John                 Atlee                 11-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XO   XO   XO    XO     O     O   XXX 
 16 Von Schlichting, Ruben       Grassfield            11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
 17 Russell, Azziah              Mills Godwin          10-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    XO     O   XXX 
 18 Patterson, Sam               Lee-Davis             10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    XO    XO   XXX 
 19 mulkey, david                Prince Georg          10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 20 Grizzard, Triston            Glen Allen H          10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
 21 Vincent, Aaron               Maggie Walke           9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O   XXX 
 22 Houck, Collin                Hickory High           9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 23 Bowling, Ben                 Hanover                9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XO   XXX 
 24 Young, Tucker                Jamestown              9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XXX 
 25 Daniels, Jack                New Kent               9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Gustafson, Harry             Oakton                 9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Garfield, Alec               Oakton                 8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 27 Duncan, Brandon              Riverbend Hi           8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 29 Keeve, Marcus                Lancaster              8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Conrad, Matt                 Lafayette              8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wright, Colton               South County                NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Rice, Harrison               Saint Christ                NH  
     15-00 
       XXX 
 -- Guynn, Nicholas              Colonial For                NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Radosta, Jacob               Lafayette                   NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  18-0 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 8 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 23-04  2/18/2006   Toriano Moody, Indian River HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis, Donovan               Potomac Seni          23-07.00# 
      22-04.25  23-07  22-11           
  2 Mitchell, Matthew            Potomac Seni          22-08.50  
      22-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Copeland, Alonzo             Woodrow Wils          21-07.00  
      20-05  20-00  19-09.50  20-08.50  FOUL  21-07
  4 Ashton, Blaine               Robert E. Le          21-06.00  
      19-09.50  20-01.50  20-08  19-04.50  20-04.50  21-06
  5 Evans, Abraham               Bayside High          21-00.50  
      21-00.50  20-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Davis, LaMar                 L.C. Bird             20-10.50  
      20-06  FOUL  20-10.50  19-11  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bowman, Daniel               South County          20-09.50  
      20-02  20-09.50  19-05.50  FOUL  20-00  19-10
  8 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac Seni          20-09.00  
      20-09  19-07  19-09.50         
  9 Pryor, Jonathan              Chancellor            20-05.00  
      20-05  FOUL  FOUL  19-08  19-00  20-01
 10 Chambers, Chauncey           Robert E. Le          20-03.50  
      19-08.50  20-03  20-03.50         
 10 Jenkins, Keontae             Bishop Sulli          20-03.50  
      19-07.50  19-03.50  20-03.50         
 12 Statum, Rondu                Bayside High          20-03.00  
      20-03  19-11  FOUL         
 13 Henry, Mason                 Glen Allen H          20-02.50  
      FOUL  20-02.50  19-10         
 14 Coker, Dejon                 Riverbend Hi          20-01.00  
      20-01  19-07.50  19-10.50         
 15 Wilson, Braeden              Mills Godwin          19-11.00  
      19-10  19-04  19-11         
 16 Ragland, Xavier              Colonial For          19-10.50  
      19-08.50  19-10.50  18-11         
 17 Gatling, Michael             New Kent              19-09.50  
      18-10.50  19-05  19-09.50         
 17 Bourne, Michael              Cosby                 19-09.50  
      18-00  18-09  19-09.50         
 19 Hertz, Michael               Tabb                  19-08.50  
      19-02  19-08.50  FOUL         
 20 Hill, Andrew                 Hickory High          19-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-08         
 20 Harding, Javonte'            Prince Georg          19-08.00  
      19-08  FOUL            
 22 White, Melik                 Woodrow Wils          19-07.50  
      19-07.50  FOUL  18-05         
 23 Harris, Chris                Churchland            19-06.50  
      19-06.50  19-04.50  18-10         
 23 Konecny, Ryan                Atlee                 19-06.50  
      18-11.50  19-06.50  19-01.50         
 25 Oliver, Alex                 Atlee                 19-04.50  
      18-03  FOUL  19-04.50         
 26 Dameron, Chris               Lancaster             19-04.00  
      17-03.50  FOUL  19-04         
 26 Rashid, Abdulai              C.D. Hylton           19-04.00  
      FOUL  18-05  19-04         
 26 Wyatt*, Bradley              Deep Run              19-04.00  
      18-11  FOUL  19-04         
 29 McLendon, Sam                South County          19-03.50  
      18-10  19-01  19-03.50         
 30 Council, Jeramis             Hickory High          19-02.50  
      19-02.50  18-02.50  18-08.50         
 31 Spears, Cameron              Churchland            19-02.00  
      18-01.50  19-02  19-01         
 32 Hoag, Brian                  Jamestown             19-00.00  
      FOUL  19-00  18-01         
 33 Jones, Xavier                Colonial For          18-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-11.50         
 34 Watson, Kisheed              Churchland            18-11.00  
      18-11  18-04  18-04.50         
 34 Woodard, Mekhi               James River           18-11.00  
      18-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Dozier, Tobias               Glen Allen H          18-11.00  
      18-11  FOUL  18-06         
 37 Brown, Austin                Lee-Davis             18-10.50  
      17-07.50  18-10.50  18-08.50         
 38 Townsend, Eric               James River           18-10.00  
      18-05  18-10  FOUL         
 38 Jones, Jarleel               Smithfield            18-10.00  
      18-10  FOUL  18-03         
 38 Martinez, Julius             Chancellor            18-10.00  
      18-03.50  18-10  FOUL         
 38 Barnes, Christopher          Grassfield            18-10.00  
      17-07.50  18-07.50  18-10         
 42 Bloodworth, Caleb            South County          18-09.50  
      FOUL  18-01  18-09.50         
 43 Evans, Joshua                Grassfield            18-09.00  
      17-08.50  FOUL  18-09         
 43 Wall, Tafari                 Lancaster             18-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-09         
 43 Glover, Jaysen               Manchester H          18-09.00  
      18-06.50  18-08.50  18-09         
 43 Frye, Kemonte                Jamestown             18-09.00  
      18-07  FOUL  18-09         
 47 Booth, Miller                Grafton High          18-06.50  
      18-05  18-04  18-06.50         
 48 Washington, David            Jamestown             18-04.50  
      FOUL  18-04.50  18-02         
 48 Hayes, Tyrone                Thomas Dale           18-04.50  
      FOUL     18-04.50           
 50 Norko, Kyle                  Hickory High          18-03.50  
      17-04  FOUL  18-03.50         
 51 Holt, Esko                   Lee-Davis             18-02.50  
      18-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 52 Childs, Nickolas             Tabb                  18-01.00  
      18-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Saunders, DJ                 Chancellor            18-00.50  
      17-03  FOUL  18-00.50           
 54 Mengel*, Nick                Deep Run              18-00.00  
      16-10.50  FOUL  18-00         
 54 Colon Jr.*, Hector           Deep Run              18-00.00  
      17-07  18-00  FOUL         
 56 Oliver, Juan                 C.D. Hylton           17-11.50  
      FOUL  17-11.50  FOUL         
 56 hunter, anthony              Prince Georg          17-11.50  
      17-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 58 Driver, Ethan                First Flight          17-10.50  
      17-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 59 Brandon, Lamont              New Kent              17-10.00  
      17-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 60 Haley, Seth                  Manchester H          17-09.00  
      FOUL  17-09  FOUL         
 61 Bernhard, Zach               Oakton                17-08.50  
      17-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 61 St. Cyr, Derek               Smithfield            17-08.50  
      FOUL  17-08.50  FOUL         
 63 Lee, Kiantae                 Woodrow Wils          17-08.00  
      FOUL  17-08  FOUL         
 64 Conway, Landon               James River           17-04.50  
      17-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 65 Jones, Ethan                 Monacan High          17-02.50  
      17-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 66 Gumbs, Jaeden                Glen Allen H          17-02.00  
      17-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 67 Branch, Evan                 New Kent              17-01.50  
      17-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 68 Pearson, Tony                Bishop Sulli          17-01.00  
      FOUL  17-01  FOUL         
 69 Anderson Ii., Gregory        Grassfield            17-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-00.50         
 70 Trotter, Larry               Manchester H          16-11.00  
      16-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 70 Kelly, Demetrius             L.C. Bird             16-11.00  
      FOUL  16-11  FOUL         
 72 Sen, Arun                    Walter Johns          16-10.50  
      FOUL  16-10.50  FOUL         
 73 Ehredt, Hunter               Monacan High          16-05.50  
      16-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 74 Rice, Aiden                  Lee-Davis             16-04.00  
      16-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 74 Jeffries, Khalijah           Bishop Sulli          16-04.00  
      FOUL  16-04  FOUL         
 76 Slack, Curry                 Smithfield            16-02.50  
      16-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 77 Boivin, Brandon              Grafton High          16-01.00  
      16-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 78 Dahourov, Arnaud             Oakton                15-10.50  
      15-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 79 Mohapatra, Ronuk             Oakton                15-07.50  
      FOUL  15-07.50  FOUL         
 80 Johnson, Nasir               Varina                15-05.50  
      15-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 81 Behl, Zach                   Mills Godwin          15-04.00  
      FOUL  15-04  FOUL         
 81 Davis, Dion                  Bayside High          15-04.00  
      15-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 81 Howard, Sean                 Cosby                 15-04.00  
      15-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 84 Smith, Isaiah                J.R. Tucker           15-00.00  
      FOUL  15-00  FOUL         
 85 Wright, Jeffrey              J.R. Tucker           14-08.50  
      FOUL  14-08.50  FOUL         
 86 Neville, Taquess             Monacan High          14-02.50  
      14-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 87 Flumbaum, Sidney             Walter Johns          14-01.50  
      14-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 88 Lawrence, DeMarco            Lafayette             14-01.00  
      14-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 89 Cupp, Bryce                  Lafayette             13-05.50  
      13-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 90 Smith, Russell               Hanover               12-04.00  
      12-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Evans, Spencer               Colonial For              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mason, torian                Prince Georg              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dearing, Paul                Mills Godwin              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 Top 8 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 48-11.50  2/18/2002   Melvin Woodhouse, Landstown HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCray, Zakhi                Grassfield            46-11.00  
      45-03.50  45-06.50  46-00.50  45-03.50  43-05  46-11
  2 Chambers, Chauncey           Robert E. Le          46-01.00  
      45-03.50  45-02.50  44-03  44-07.50  45-08  46-01
  3 Ashton, Blaine               Robert E. Le          45-09.00  
      FOUL  41-06  43-06.50  42-10.50  44-08  45-09
  4 Harris, Chris                Churchland            44-05.00  
      44-05  43-08  43-06  41-01  41-04  42-00.50
  5 Rashid, Abdulai              C.D. Hylton           43-05.50  
      FOUL  43-01  43-05.50  FOUL  42-02  41-08.50
  6 Bowman, Daniel               South County          42-09.50  
      42-08  41-06.50  42-09.50  42-03.50  41-10  41-11
  7 Hoag, Brian                  Jamestown             42-02.50  
      42-01  42-02.50  39-05  40-08  FOUL  40-05.50
  8 Bedford, Kenton              Manchester H          42-01.50  
      42-01.50  39-06.50  39-05  40-07  FOUL  39-08.50
  9 Walker, Bryan                Kings Fork            42-00.00  
      41-08.50  42-00  FOUL         
 10 Gatling, Michael             New Kent              41-08.50  
      41-08.50  FOUL  41-02         
 11 White, Melik                 Woodrow Wils          41-01.00  
      36-02.25  39-03  41-01         
 12 Hill, Andrew                 Hickory High          41-00.00  
      41-00  FOUL  40-08         
 12 Lamb, Antonio                Churchland            41-00.00  
      41-00  40-03  39-05         
 14 Spears, Cameron              Churchland            40-04.50  
      40-04.50  FOUL  38-07         
 15 Henry, Mason                 Glen Allen H          40-01.50  
      39-04  40-01.50  38-09            
 16 Simmons, Isaiah              Brunswick Hi          39-09.00  
      39-02  38-10.50  39-09         
 17 Gibson, Colby                Grassfield            39-07.00  
      FOUL  39-07  FOUL         
 18 Leschinger, Adam             Lafayette             39-06.00  
      38-06.50  38-11  39-06           
 19 Echols, Malachi              Kings Fork            39-04.50  
      38-04  38-03  39-04.50         
 20 Dozier, Tobias               Glen Allen H          39-04.00  
      38-09.50  38-05.50  39-04         
 21 Brown, Austin                Lee-Davis             39-03.50  
      38-03  39-03.50  FOUL         
 21 Threatt, Meckhi              Chancellor            39-03.50  
      FOUL  34-01  39-03.50           
 23 Copeland, Alonzo             Woodrow Wils          39-01.00  
      39-01  FOUL  34-10.50           
 24 Allen, Daniel                Manchester H          38-11.50  
      38-11.50  FOUL  38-09         
 25 Wilson, Braeden              Mills Godwin          38-10.00  
      38-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Powell, Eric                 Grassfield            38-07.00  
      FOUL  38-07  38-02         
 27 Norko, Kyle                  Hickory High          38-06.50  
      FOUL  37-11  38-06.50         
 28 O'Keeffe, Nick               Atlee                 38-06.00  
      36-05  38-02.50  38-06         
 29 Oliver, Juan                 C.D. Hylton           38-05.00  
      37-09  38-05  36-09         
 30 Jones, Ethan                 Monacan High          38-03.50  
      38-03.50  38-03.50  FOUL           
 31 Wyatt*, Bradley              Deep Run              38-01.50  
      38-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Davis, KJ                    Grafton High          37-10.50  
      37-08  37-10.50  37-08.50         
 33 Dearing, Paul                Mills Godwin          37-08.50  
      34-10  37-08.50  37-03         
 34 Northington, Buddy           Atlee                 37-07.50  
      36-11  37-01.50  37-07.50         
 35 Evans, Eric                  Thomas Dale           37-06.00  
      37-05.50  FOUL  37-06         
 36 Cane, Noah                   Lafayette             37-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-04         
 37 Mills, Brailen               Jamestown             37-03.50  
      36-10.50  32-08  37-03.50         
 38 McKay, Niko                  Bishop Sulli          37-01.00  
      FOUL  34-08.50  37-01         
 39 Epps, Michael                Jamestown             37-00.00  
      37-00  36-00.50  35-07           
 40 Hardy, J'Twan                Brunswick Hi          36-11.00  
      34-03  36-11  36-02.50         
 41 Parrott, Jai'reeh            Lee-Davis             36-10.50  
      36-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Jones, Xavier                Colonial For          36-07.00  
      FOUL  36-07  35-02         
 43 Sathyanarayana, Sushanth     Mills Godwin          35-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-05           
 44 Westbrook, Rondell           James River           35-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-04         
 45 Elkins, Todd                 Monacan High          35-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-01           
 46 Kelly, Demetrius             L.C. Bird             34-10.00  
      32-10  34-10  FOUL         
 47 Hill, Joseph                 Brunswick Hi          34-06.50  
      30-02.50  34-06.50  32-01         
 48 Rice, Aiden                  Lee-Davis             34-03.00  
      FOUL  33-05  34-03         
 49 Roper, Jamari                L.C. Bird             33-02.75  
      33-02.75  31-03  29-11           
 50 Jones, Brandon               Woodrow Wils          33-02.00  
      33-02  32-06.50  FOUL         
 -- Statum, Rondu                Bayside High              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hayes, Tyrone                Thomas Dale               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Holmes, Jaren                Riverbend Hi              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Minimum Mark:  35-0 (first legal mark will be measured)
 Top 8 to finals
 Freeman Rec: # 61-11.50  2/7/2007    Frede Spellman, Oscar Smith HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Troy               Atlantic Sho          54-11.00  
      51-01  53-03.50  54-02  54-11  53-04  52-00
  2 Birgin, Andrew               Walter Johns          54-01.00  
      FOUL  50-05  49-11  FOUL  51-03.50  54-01
  3 Moody, Traneil               Mills Godwin          51-07.50  
      51-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51-00.50
  4 Bowers, Jonathan             Grassfield            50-05.50  
      FOUL  50-05.50  FOUL  45-02.50  45-06  45-07
  5 Williams, Azad               Grassfield            47-08.00  
      FOUL  45-03.50  47-08  FOUL  FOUL  45-02.50
  6 Coldsnow, Zach               Tabb                  47-02.50  
      41-00  45-09  45-06  45-10  47-02.50  FOUL
  7 Austin, Ivan                 Churchland            46-11.00  
      46-11  40-08  43-09.50  42-07  44-07  40-04.50
  8 Edwards, John                Grassfield            44-00.00  
      44-00  40-01  FOUL  41-07  40-09  42-08
  9 Fulton, Peter                Mountain Vie          43-10.50  
      42-01  42-05.50  43-10.50           
 10 Bryant, Isiah                Potomac Seni          43-01.00  
      FOUL  42-06  43-01         
 10 Walton, Robert               Lafayette             43-01.00  
      43-01  41-08  FOUL         
 12 Fisher, Nile                 Riverbend Hi          41-09.50  
      38-08  41-09.50  38-03          
 12 Hall*, Wyatt                 J.R. Tucker           41-09.50  
      FOUL  41-09.50  FOUL         
 14 Aiken, Jahmeel               Bruton                41-06.00  
      41-06  36-08  36-08         
 15 Grantz, Shamus               Monacan High          40-05.50  
      40-05.50  40-03.50  40-02         
 16 Howard, T.J.                 Cosby                 39-09.00  
      37-10.50  FOUL  39-09         
 16 Soliman, Adam                Lee-Davis             39-09.00  
      FOUL  39-09  39-04         
 18 Parrish, Noah                Hickory High          39-04.00  
      FOUL  39-04  37-05           
 18 Woods, Mason                 Colonial For          39-04.00  
      39-04  FOUL  38-05.50           
 18 Jackson, Justin              Brunswick Hi          39-04.00  
      39-04  FOUL  36-01.50         
 21 Jones, Aaron                 Matoaca High          38-07.00  
      38-06  37-11  38-07            
 22 Chambliss, Devin             Kings Fork            38-01.50  
      35-07  38-01.50  36-06           
 23 Bell, Nicholas               Heritage (Ne          38-00.50  
      37-09  36-03.50  38-00.50           
 24 Mason, Joquan                Kings Fork            38-00.00  
      33-03  35-01  38-00           
 25 Howard, Sean                 Cosby                 37-04.00  
      36-02  36-04.50  37-04           
 26 Shepard, Dylan               Thomas Dale           37-02.50  
      37-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Hill, Andrew                 Hickory High          36-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-11           
 28 McDonald, Hunter             Lee-Davis             36-09.00  
      FOUL  36-09  36-04           
 29 Hiep, Thomas                 Oakton                36-08.00  
      36-08  FOUL  35-02          
 30 Simmers, Ethan               Atlee                 36-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-05.50           
 31 Pippen, Darius               Woodrow Wils          36-05.00  
      36-03.50  36-05  35-01.50            
 32 Crytzer, Luke                Glen Allen H          36-04.50  
      36-04.50  FOUL  36-03.50           
 33 Marello, Brandon             Tabb                  36-02.00  
      FOUL  34-09  36-02           
 33 Flagg, Nathaniel             Hanover               36-02.00  
      36-01.50  35-05  36-02           
 35 Quijano, Carlos              L.C. Bird             36-00.00  
      35-04.50  36-00  35-11           
 36 Jackson, Adam                Colonial For          35-09.00  
      35-03  35-05  35-09         
 37 Villarruel, Jose             Lee-Davis             35-04.50  
      31-00.50  FOUL  35-04.50         
 38 Hanna*, Paul                 J.R. Tucker           35-04.00  
      35-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 McCloud, Charles             C.D. Hylton           35-03.50  
      32-07  FOUL  35-03.50         
 40 Miller, Ben                  Hickory High          35-02.50  
      34-04  FOUL  35-02.50         
 41 Wyche, Deundre               Brunswick Hi          35-02.00  
      33-07.50  FOUL  35-02           
 42 Teets, Jahleel               Colonial For          35-01.00  
      33-10.50  FOUL  35-01           
 43 Ware, Jarel                  Churchland            34-10.00  
      34-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Warrington, Claude           Mountain Vie          34-04.00  
      FOUL  34-04  FOUL         
 45 Chin, Collin                 Northumberla          33-11.00  
      33-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Nielsen, Brendan             Atlee                 33-09.50  
      33-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Maynor, Chris                Tabb                  33-08.50  
      FOUL  33-08.50  FOUL           
 48 Wojnarowski, Zack            Grafton High          33-04.00  
      33-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Oakley, Kyle                 Hanover               33-02.50  
      33-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Hayes, Devin                 Lafayette             33-01.50  
      33-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Amissah, Ezekiel             Thomas Dale           32-11.00  
      32-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Miller, Amaan                Manchester H          32-10.50  
      FOUL  32-10.50  FOUL         
 53 Rodwell, Jaden               Varina                32-06.50  
      FOUL  32-06.50  FOUL         
 54 Hass, Nathan                 Grafton High          32-06.00  
      32-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 55 Holmes, Kashaun              Matoaca High          32-02.00  
      32-02  FOUL  FOUL          
 56 Mingo, Jack                  Jamestown             31-09.50  
      31-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 Hall, Adam                   Thomas Dale           31-04.00  
      31-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 Hill, Thaddeus               Manchester H          31-02.50  
      FOUL  31-02.50  FOUL          
 59 Casey, Jaden                 L.C. Bird             31-02.00  
      31-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 59 Gillette, Liam               Jamestown             31-02.00  
      31-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 61 Garcia, Alijah               Grafton High          31-01.00  
      31-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 62 Malick, Ryan                 Atlee                 30-06.00  
      30-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 63 Suffa, Willi                 Glen Allen H          29-11.00  
      29-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 64 ayala, joshua                Prince Georg          29-07.00  
      29-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 65 Billups, Pierce              Atlantic Sho          29-05.50  
      FOUL  29-05.50  FOUL         
 66 Hawks, Dominick              Churchland            29-03.00  
      29-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 67 Sandling, Jacob              Jamestown             29-01.50  
      FOUL  29-01.50  FOUL         
 68 Blankenship, Sam             Deep Run              28-05.50  
      FOUL  28-05.50  FOUL         
 69 Gopinath, Manoj              Deep Run              27-10.00  
      FOUL  27-10  FOUL           
 70 Fuentes, Elijah              J.R. Tucker           27-04.00  
      27-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 71 Fortune, Blake               Glen Allen H          25-05.00  
      FOUL  25-05  FOUL         
 72 Oduyelo, Jare                Atlantic Sho          25-04.00  
      25-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 73 Mundin, Davion               L.C. Bird             24-08.00  
      FOUL  24-08  FOUL         
 74 West, Cliff                  Mountain Vie          24-02.00  
      24-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 75 Murphy, Aidan                Deep Run              17-03.00  
      FOUL  17-03  FOUL         
 -- Duenas, Joshua               Grassfield                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Feldman, Ryan                Cosby                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Totten, Tre                  Hanover                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Woodley, Chris               Manchester H              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL