Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2016 09:18 AM
                       CNU-UMW-BC Triangular - 1/15/2016                       
                 Christopher Newport University Track & Field                  
                      Freeman Center --  Newport News, VA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 6 NCAA Div. I to Section 1 Finals
 Top 6 Non-NCAA Div. I to Section 2 Finals
Freeman Rec.: $  7.36  1/20/2013   Cleo Van Buren, S.P.A.C.E.                  
Freeman Rec.: $  7.36  2/8/2014    Cleo VanBuren, SS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blue, M'Kala              FR Bridgewater               8.20  
  2 Moore, Janel              SO Mary Washing              8.20  
  3 Lucas, Nina               FR Christopher               8.58  
  4 Lozama, Jordan            FR Christopher               8.59  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 24.20  1/24/2004   Rachelle Boone, HATC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Janel              SO Mary Washing             27.35   2 
  2 Love, Karissa             JR Christopher              27.46   2 
  3 Blue, M'Kala              FR Bridgewater              27.50   2 
  4 Meador, Tye               FR Bridgewater              28.38   2 
  5 Lozama, Jordan            FR Christopher              28.43   2 
  6 Lucas, Nina               FR Christopher              29.53   2 
  7 Holzhauser, Danielle      JR Mary Washing             29.56   1 
  8 Richardson, Gabrielle     JR Christopher              30.31   1 
  9 Rodriguez, Liana          FR Christopher              30.86   1 
 10 Ratliff, Bailey           JR Mary Washing             31.15   1 
 11 Laszakovits, Juliana      SR Mary Washing             32.52   1 
 12 Deale, Caroline           JR Mary Washing             35.11   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 54.74  12/6/2008   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Love, Karissa             JR Christopher            1:03.17  
  2 Derse, Emily              SR Mary Washing           1:05.44  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crist, Maria              SR Bridgewater            1:49.70  
  2 Bunting, Haley            JR Bridgewater            1:53.42  
  3 Mellman, Emily            SR Bridgewater            1:53.84  
  4 Gill, Autumn              FR Bridgewater            1:59.43  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 2:12.31  12/8/2001   Elizabeth Rocks, Univ. of Pittsburgh      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rea, Jenna                FR Bridgewater            2:56.58  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 4:53.57  12/8/2007   Kathy Newberry, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rea, Jenna                FR Bridgewater            6:17.40  
 -- Crist, Maria              SR Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 6 NCAA Div. I to Section 1 Finals
 Top 6 Non-NCAA Div. I to Section 2 Finals
Freeman Rec.: $  8.23  1/24/2004   Kia Davis, Elite Athletes Int'l             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westerholm, Jennifer      SR Christopher               9.74  
  2 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater              10.07  
  3 Scott, Mackenzie          JR Christopher              10.11  
  4 Holzhauser, Danielle      JR Mary Washing             10.42  
  5 Wilson, Bethany           SO Mary Washing             11.54  
  6 Laszakovits, Juliana      SR Mary Washing             11.65  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 3:46.00  12/7/2013   , QuickStars                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater (Va.)                                   4:20.73  
     1) Celen, Amber SO                 2) Trice, Kristen SR              
     3) Blue, M'Kala FR                 4) Crist, Maria SR                
  2 Christopher Newport                                 4:21.48  
     1) Smith, Shona JR                 2) Mulhere, Lindsay FR            
     3) Love, Karissa JR                4) Brownell, Jessica FR           
 -- Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                                  DNF  
     1) Bunting, Haley JR               2) Gill, Autumn FR                
     3) Johnson, Lauren JR              4) Mellman, Emily SR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Height Prog: 1.34m by 5cm to 1.59m, then by 3cm
Freeman Rec.: $ 1.87m  12/5/2010   Tynita Butts, East Carolina U               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Courtney           SO Bridgewater              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Westerholm, Jennifer      SR Christopher              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Ratliff, Bailey           JR Mary Washing             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Laszakovits, Juliana      SR Mary Washing             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wilson, Bethany           SO Mary Washing             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Scott, Mackenzie          JR Christopher                 NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  Determined by contestants
Freeman Rec.: $ 4.27m  2/9/2002    Andrea Wildrick, Liberty University         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brownell, Jessica         FR Christopher              2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.06 2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
      XXO    O  XXO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Gallagher, KeriAnne       JR Bridgewater              2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Rossini, Rayna            JR Christopher              2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.06 2.21 2.36 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 6.36m  12/1/2000   Ola Secay, Univ. of North Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meador, Tye               FR Bridgewater              5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.98m  4.92m  4.95m  4.96m  FOUL
  2 Westerholm, Jennifer      SR Christopher              4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.61m  4.85m  4.80m  4.78m  PASS  PASS
  3 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater              4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.67m  4.70m  4.53m  4.68m  FOUL  4.62m
  4 Scott, Mackenzie          JR Christopher              4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.53m  4.51m  4.40m  4.66m  4.49m  PASS
  5 Richardson, Gabrielle     JR Christopher              4.37m   14-04.00 
      FOUL  3.75m  FOUL  4.09m  4.37m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Shona              JR Christopher              4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.35m  4.32m  4.36m  4.19m  PASS  PASS
  7 McClure, Hannah           FR Christopher              4.18m   13-08.75 
      FOUL  4.12m  FOUL  4.18m  PASS  PASS
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 13.39m  12/5/2009   Ayanna Alexander, SJ Flight School         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Shona              JR Christopher              9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.75m  9.09m  9.18m  9.21m  9.28m  PASS
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 15.53m  12/6/2008   Lawanda Henry, North Carolina State        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cockerille, Taylor        JR Mary Washing            12.30m   40-04.25 
      10.67m  11.63m  12.00m  11.98m  12.30m  FOUL
  2 Shoemaker, Hannah         SO Christopher             11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.67m  10.29m  FOUL  FOUL  11.17m
  3 Jones, Kayla              SO Christopher             11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.98m  10.82m  FOUL  11.02m  11.09m  10.50m
  4 Ferguson, Chloe           FR Bridgewater              9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.45m  9.37m  9.81m  FOUL  FOUL  9.10m
  5 Johnson, Sarah            FR Christopher              9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.58m  9.52m  9.47m  9.46m  FOUL  9.64m
  6 Gardiner, Sarah           SO Mary Washing             9.57m   31-04.75 
      8.74m  8.39m  FOUL  9.57m  8.63m  FOUL
  7 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater              9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.29m  9.29m  8.82m  8.97m  FOUL  9.49m
  8 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater              8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.22m  7.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.37m
  9 Tudja, Maura              FR Bridgewater              7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  7.23m  6.77m  6.67m  6.06m  6.59m
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 20.75m  12/7/2013   Kayla Padgett, East Carolina Univ.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Elysa              SR Mary Washing            14.53m   47-08.00 
      12.78m  13.28m  12.46m  FOUL  14.22m  14.53m
  2 Cockerille, Taylor        JR Mary Washing            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.01m  12.55m  12.77m  13.90m  12.72m  13.27m
  3 Turner, Sheree            JR Mary Washing            13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  12.66m  13.26m  13.42m  13.59m  13.12m
  4 Cummings, Lillie          SO Christopher             12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  11.78m  FOUL  11.26m  11.21m  FOUL
  5 Gardiner, Sarah           SO Mary Washing            11.96m   39-03.00 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.13m  11.90m  11.96m  11.71m
  6 Rashid, Lyzan             SR Christopher             11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.48m  11.46m  11.68m  11.57m  11.70m
  7 Shoemaker, Hannah         SO Christopher             10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.81m  10.98m  10.79m  9.76m  9.90m  9.99m
  8 Johnson, Sarah            FR Christopher             10.92m   35-10.00 
      9.83m  10.92m  10.07m  FOUL  FOUL  10.33m
  9 Young, Karla              SO Christopher             10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  10.12m  9.86m  FOUL  9.69m  FOUL
 10 Ferguson, Chloe           FR Bridgewater              8.76m   28-09.00 
      FOUL  8.76m  8.18m            
 11 Tudja, Maura              FR Bridgewater              7.84m   25-08.75 
      FOUL  7.84m  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 6 NCAA Div. I to Section 1 Finals
 Top 6 Non-NCAA Div. I to Section 2 Finals
Freeman Rec.: $  6.55  2/11/2004   Jason Smoots, North Carolina Central        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Womack, Davonta           FR Bridgewater               7.08   2 
  2 Lovelace, Anthony         FR Bridgewater               7.15   2 
  3 Galloway, Alex            FR Bridgewater               7.19   2 
  4 Tum, Perra                FR Christopher               7.40   1 
  5 Cromwell, Dylan           SO Bridgewater               7.43   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 21.64  2/11/2007   Philippe DeRosier, St. Augustine's          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Ryan               SO Christopher              22.74   3 
  2 Galloway, Alex            FR Bridgewater              22.82   3 
  3 Womack, Davonta           FR Bridgewater              23.45   3 
  4 Kerns, Zach               JR Mary Washing             24.25   3 
  5 Tum, Perra                FR Christopher              24.34   3 
  6 Hasenecz, Kevin           JR Bridgewater              25.01   1 
  7 Garrett, Dylon            SO Mary Washing             25.05   2 
  8 Smith, Sam                JR Bridgewater              25.09   1 
  9 Kenward, Bryan            SR Bridgewater              25.23   2 
 10 McBryde, Ethan            SR Bridgewater              25.77   1 
 11 Nugent, Adam              SO Mary Washing             26.52   1 
 12 Riley, Terry              FR Christopher              26.57   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 47.83  2/14/2009   Josh Scott, Saint Augustine's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Ryan               SO Christopher              53.03  
  2 Rodriguez, Corey          JR Christopher              53.93  
  3 McBryde, Ethan            SR Bridgewater              55.46  
  4 Hasenecz, Kevin           JR Bridgewater              55.64  
  5 Riley, Terry              FR Christopher              56.74  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunther, Sam              SR Bridgewater            1:23.55  
  2 Heckman, Nevin            SR Bridgewater            1:24.03  
  3 Breedlove, Danny          SO Bridgewater            1:26.47  
  4 Jelinek, Gaven            FR Mary Washing           1:31.73  
  5 Kerns, Zach               JR Mary Washing           1:31.74  
  6 Smith, Sam                JR Bridgewater            1:32.33  
  7 Kenward, Bryan            SR Bridgewater            1:34.88  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 4:06.91  2/4/2012    Jon Rankin, MarathonGuide                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilt, Joshua              FR Bridgewater            4:53.51  
  2 Good, Logan               SO Bridgewater            5:04.83  
  3 Vest, Ian                 FR Bridgewater            5:14.81  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 8:18.02  1/31/2009   Patterson Wilhelm, William & Mary         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hiegel, Robert            FR Bridgewater            9:02.57  
  2 Maguder, Connor           JR Bridgewater            9:02.59  
  3 Campbell, Wyatt           JR Bridgewater            9:15.41  
  4 Henken, Cameron           JR Bridgewater            9:16.80  
  5 Long, Scott               JR Bridgewater            9:24.03  
  6 Denlinger, John           SO Bridgewater            9:30.34  
  7 Theimer, Robert           FR Bridgewater            9:38.65  
  8 Wilt, Joshua              FR Bridgewater           10:06.69  
 -- Good, Logan               SO Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 6 NCAA Div. I to Section 1 Finals
 Top 6 Non-NCAA Div. I to Section 2 Finals
Freeman Rec.: $  7.62  12/8/2001   Gabrielle Bennett, Unat                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Folli, Lewis              SO Christopher               9.01  
  2 Bonds, Marckel            FR Christopher               9.44  
  3 Leonard, Dwayne           FR Christopher               9.74  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 3:14.99  1/24/2004   , Hampton TC                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater (Va.)                                   3:25.61  
     1) Breedlove, Danny SO             2) Gunther, Sam SR                
     3) Heckman, Nevin SR               4) Galloway, Alex FR              
  2 Christopher Newport                                 3:46.89  
     1) Rodriguez, Corey JR             2) Folli, Lewis SO                
     3) Tum, Perra FR                   4) Scott, Ryan SO                 
  3 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                             x3:50.48  
     1) Maguder, Connor JR              2) Hasenecz, Kevin JR             
     3) Smith, Sam JR                   4) Kenward, Bryan SR              
  4 Bridgewater (Va.)  'D'                             x4:05.56  
     1) Rhoderick, Brendan FR           2) Hiegel, Robert FR              
     3) Long, Scott JR                  4) Theimer, Robert FR             
 -- Bridgewater (Va.)  'C'                                  DNF  
     1) Campbell, Wyatt JR              2) Denlinger, John SO             
     3) Good, Logan SO                  4) Henken, Cameron JR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Height Prog: 1.68m by 5cm to 1.98m, then by 3cm
 Masters HJ: Progression to be determined by contestants
Freeman Rec.: $ 2.23m  12/6/2014   Hoova Taylor, SJFS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Isaac              FR Bridgewater              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Weaver, Khiry             SO Christopher              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Christian, Brandon        FR Bridgewater              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Leonard, Dwayne           FR Christopher                 NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  Determined by contestants
Freeman Rec.: $ 5.21m  12/6/2014   Henry Johnson, East Carolina Univ.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Jonathan          FR Christopher              4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.71 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rainard, Philip           FR Bridgewater              3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nugent, Adam              SO Mary Washing             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sawyer, Sean              SO Christopher                 NH            
     3.26 
      XXX 
 -- Roethel, Richard             Cnu Alumni                  NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- Garrett, Dylon            SO Mary Washing                NH            
     3.56 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 7.90m  2/9/2002    Marcus O'Neal, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roethel, Richard             Cnu Alumni               6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.57m  FOUL  FOUL  6.48m  6.46m  6.60m
  2 Womack, Davonta           FR Bridgewater              6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.32m  6.54m  4.98m  6.56m  4.10m  PASS
  3 Christophe, Philip        SR Christopher              6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.34m  6.35m  6.24m  6.22m  6.39m  PASS
  4 Christian, Brandon        FR Bridgewater              6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.65m  5.94m  5.50m  5.72m  5.97m  6.11m
  5 McBryde, Ethan            SR Bridgewater              5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.46m  5.94m  5.68m  FOUL  5.75m  5.69m
  6 Weaver, Khiry             SO Christopher              5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.62m  5.50m  5.57m  5.70m  PASS  PASS
  7 Agyeman, Michael          FR Christopher              5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  5.35m  5.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Leonard, Dwayne           FR Christopher              5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.13m  FOUL  4.84m  5.03m  5.17m  4.84m
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 16.20m  2/8/2014    Samyr Laine, Mizuno Track                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Agyeman, Michael          FR Christopher             13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  12.75m  FOUL  12.82m  PASS
  2 Weaver, Khiry             SO Christopher             12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Christian, Brandon        FR Bridgewater             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  11.95m  FOUL  12.04m  11.98m
  4 Christophe, Philip        SR Christopher             12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.15m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 19.01m  1/26/2008   Mitchell Pope, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Ryan                SO Christopher             13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  11.84m  13.01m  13.33m  FOUL  13.38m
  1 Forjan, Daniel            SO Mary Washing            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  13.13m  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      SO Christopher             13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.54m  12.98m  12.16m  11.88m  12.84m  13.19m
  4 Usher, Daniel             FR Mary Washing            12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.92m  12.23m  12.74m  12.37m  11.94m  11.89m
  5 Terrell, Prescott         SO Bridgewater             11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.46m  11.67m  11.62m  11.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Addi, Richard             FR Christopher             11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.18m  10.41m  11.45m  10.78m  FOUL  11.65m
  7 Huffman, Corey            FR Bridgewater             11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.15m  11.52m  11.21m  11.41m  10.97m  11.31m
  8 Hughes, Christian         JR Mary Washing            11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.29m  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zaller, James             SO Bridgewater             10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.87m  10.05m  9.53m  9.15m  9.28m  9.60m
 10 Craig, John               JR Mary Washing             9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.81m  FOUL  9.21m           
 11 Garlick, Austin           FR Bridgewater              7.85m   25-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.85m           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 20.30m  12/7/2013   Montrell Morrow, unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Robert            SR Christopher             15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  14.48m  14.58m  14.85m  14.96m  15.07m
  2 Forjan, Daniel            SO Mary Washing            13.80m   45-03.50 
      12.70m  FOUL  13.15m  12.87m  13.57m  13.80m
  3 Boysen, Legend            SO Christopher             13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.44m  13.59m  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Terrell, Prescott         SO Bridgewater             12.71m   41-08.50 
      11.27m  12.54m  FOUL  12.46m  12.61m  12.71m
  5 Hughes, Christian         JR Mary Washing            12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.39m  11.62m  11.16m  11.65m  12.11m  11.84m
  6 Long, Ryan                SO Christopher             12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  11.78m  12.04m  11.82m  11.95m  FOUL
  7 Huffman, Corey            FR Bridgewater             12.00m   39-04.50 
      10.60m  11.13m  10.52m  10.34m  12.00m  11.14m
  8 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      SO Christopher             11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  10.31m  10.79m  10.64m  11.67m  11.50m
  9 Addi, Richard             FR Christopher             11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.84m  10.52m  9.73m  9.51m  10.22m
 10 Usher, Daniel             FR Mary Washing             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Zaller, James             SO Bridgewater              9.24m   30-03.75 
      8.34m  8.24m  9.24m           
 12 Craig, John               JR Mary Washing             8.91m   29-02.75 
      7.25m  8.91m  8.60m           
 13 Garlick, Austin           FR Bridgewater              8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  8.39m  FOUL           
 -- Singh Dhanoa, Swaiman     SR Christopher               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL