Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2014 03:23 PM
                         CNU Holiday Open - 12/6/2014                          
                 Christopher Newport University Track & Field                  
                      Freeman Center --  Newport News, VA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $  7.36  1/20/2013   Cleo Van Buren, S.P.A.C.E.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, C'Evon             JR Virginia Uni              7.50q  8 
  2 Dawson, Jasmine           SO East Carolin              7.61q  3 
  3 McCants, Brittney         JR Norfolk Stat              7.68q  1 
  4 Kirby, Wanetta               DC Internati              7.71q  3 
  4 Ruth, Asia                   DC Internati              7.71q  2 
  6 Cunningham, Torie         SR Norfolk Stat              7.75q  4 
  6 Rayfield, Madison         SO East Carolin              7.75q  5 
  6 Hayes, Jernail            SR Brooks                    7.75q  1 
  9 Torian, Camry             JR Coppin State              7.79q  7 
 10 Boudin, Casaundra            DC Internati              7.86q  6 
 11 Collins, Janieyah         SO East Carolin              7.87q  9 
 12 Rogers, Robbi             FR Coppin State              7.88q  5 
 13 Salami, Amanda            FR East Carolin              7.89   2 
 14 Rashid, Malika            SO East Carolin              7.90   7 
 15 Denmark, Teiara              G Track                   7.91   6 
 16 Marsh, Alexis             SO Coppin State              7.96   9 
 17 Korkoya, Harrisa          FR Virginia Sta              8.00   8 
 18 Ramsey, Lexus             FR Virginia Uni              8.03   4 
 19 Wynn, Anene                  DC Internati              8.06   4 
 19 Lee, Dana                 SO Washington a              8.06   2 
 21 Grier, Shalanda           SR Hampton                   8.11   7 
 21 Tynan, Megan              FR William and               8.11   5 
 23 Rountree, Kierra          FR East Carolin              8.21   9 
 24 Tennessee, Dallas         FR Richard Blan              8.24   1 
 24 Elliott, Makeda           FR Virginia Uni              8.24   1 
 26 Hackett, Taylar           SO East Carolin              8.26   6 
 27 Brown, Sharnea            JR Unattached                8.27   3 
 28 Randall, Christine        FR Salisbury                 8.29   7 
 29 Klosterman, Laura         SO William and               8.31   3 
 30 Mills, Shakira            JR Virginia Wes              8.33   4 
 31 Ungrady, Molly            SO Washington a              8.38   7 
 32 Ford, Jasmine             FR Christopher               8.47   1 
 33 Friberg, Jennifer         SR Washington a              8.52   8 
 34 McKinsey, Maya            FR Eastern Menn              8.54   6 
 35 Fugate, Janey             SR Washington a              8.55   5 
 36 Woodley, Arianna          FR Salisbury                 8.56   8 
 36 Larger, Kelsey            JR Salisbury                 8.56   9 
 38 Foreman, Imani               St. Luke's S              8.59   2 
 38 Frederick, Shawdae        FR Coppin State              8.59   6 
 40 Peacock, Alison           FR Washington a              8.61   9 
 41 Solano, Cecilia           SO Salisbury                 8.63   4 
 42 Carter, Rashauna          FR Christopher               8.71   4 
 43 Kittrell, Oksana          FR Eastern Menn              8.75   5 
 44 Nyagwegwe, Makora         SO Eastern Menn              8.84   3 
 45 Meadows, Alana            SO Shenandoah                9.17   2 
 46 Hargreaves, Brooke        SO Shenandoah                9.28   2 
 47 Manternach, Alison           Unattached                9.43   1 
 48 Fadi, Celine              FR Shenandoah               10.40   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $  7.36  1/20/2013   Cleo Van Buren, S.P.A.C.E.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, C'Evon             JR Virginia Uni              7.49   2 
  2 Dawson, Jasmine           SO East Carolin              7.58   2  10   
  3 Ruth, Asia                   DC Internati              7.65   2 
  4 Hayes, Jernail            SR Brooks                    7.69   1 
  5 Torian, Camry             JR Coppin State              7.70   1   8   
  5 Kirby, Wanetta               DC Internati              7.70   2 
  7 Cunningham, Torie         SR Norfolk Stat              7.74   1   5.50
  7 Rayfield, Madison         SO East Carolin              7.74   2   5.50
  9 McCants, Brittney         JR Norfolk Stat              7.76   2   4   
 10 Rogers, Robbi             FR Coppin State              7.83   1   3   
 11 Collins, Janieyah         SO East Carolin              7.90   1   2   
 12 Boudin, Casaundra            DC Internati              7.95   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 24.20  1/24/2004   Rachelle Boone, HATC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caddle-Hope, Melissa      JR Coppin State             24.98  15  10   
  2 Yarde, Tanaya             JR Coppin State             25.24  15   8   
  3 Ruth, Asia                   DC Internati             25.32  15 
  4 Kirby, Wanetta               DC Internati             25.41  14 
  5 Rogers, Robbi             FR Coppin State             25.95  15   6   
  6 Jones, C'Evon             JR Virginia Uni             25.97  13 
  7 Williams, Alisha          SO Virginia Sta             26.07  12 
  8 Cotman, Paris             JR Virginia Sta             26.18  14 
  9 Cunningham, Torie         SR Norfolk Stat             26.31  14   5   
 10 Denmark, Teiara              G Track                  26.31  14 
 11 Salami, Amanda            FR East Carolin             26.32  13   4   
 12 Morris, Ilissa            FR William and              26.41  10   3   
 13 Ramsey, Lexus             FR Virginia Uni             26.49  12 
 14 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     JR Hampton                  26.56  11   2   
 15 McCants, Brittney         JR Norfolk Stat             26.59  13   1   
 16 Lennon, Tiffany           SO Virginia Wes             26.64   6 
 17 Ayinde, Fatimat           SO Hampton                  26.67  11 
 18 Jackson, Imani            FR Virginia Uni             26.69  11 
 19 Ekwuru, Miriam            SO Coppin State             26.83  15 
 20 Torian, Camry             JR Coppin State             26.86  15 
 21 Watts, Krystyna           JR East Carolin             26.88  12 
 22 Snipes, Gabrielle         FR Hampton                  26.93  13 
 23 Beaudoin, Chanel          FR Salisbury                27.18   8 
 24 Lott, Leah                SO East Carolin             27.22  13 
 25 Grier, Shalanda           SR Hampton                  27.25  11 
 26 Tynan, Megan              FR William and              27.28  10 
 27 Wynn, Anene                  DC Internati             27.37   9 
 28 Randall, Christine        FR Salisbury                27.39   8 
 29 Korkoya, Harrisa          FR Virginia Sta             27.40  12 
 29 Lee, Dana                 SO Washington a             27.40  10 
 31 Rountree, Kierra          FR East Carolin             27.41  12 
 32 Destry, Jessica           FR William and              27.63  10 
 33 Hackett, Taylar           SO East Carolin             27.68   7 
 34 Thomas, Jayme             FR Hampton                  27.80  11 
 35 Curtis, Kadeem            SO Coppin State             27.86  13 
 36 Tennessee, Dallas         FR Richard Blan             28.02   1 
 37 Katterhagen, Jillian      SR Washington a             28.08   8 
 38 Ford, Jasmine             FR Christopher              28.16   8 
 39 Brown, Imani                 St. Luke's S             28.17   6 
 40 Larger, Kelsey            JR Salisbury                28.25   9 
 41 Helms, Sarah              SR Washington a             28.25   5 
 42 Mills, Shakira            JR Virginia Wes             28.28   7 
 43 Carter, Rashauna          FR Christopher              28.31   5 
 44 McKinsey, Maya            FR Eastern Menn             28.37   7 
 45 Ungrady, Molly            SO Washington a             28.48   6 
 46 Love, Karissa             SO Christopher              28.58  10 
 47 Scott, Mackenzie          SO Christopher              28.66   3 
 48 Farroni, Kara             SO Washington a             28.70   6 
 49 Smith, Shona              SO Christopher              28.74   2 
 50 Friberg, Jennifer         SR Washington a             28.81   7 
 51 Frederick, Shawdae        FR Coppin State             28.84  11 
 52 Woodley, Arianna          FR Salisbury                28.86   8 
 53 Jackson, Ashley           SO Salisbury                28.92   4 
 54 McGowan, Meghan           SO Salisbury                28.99   8 
 55 McCullough, Symone        FR Virginia Sta             29.06   9 
 56 Peacock, Alison           FR Washington a             29.15   3 
 57 Ellen, Amanda             FR Salisbury                29.20   3 
 58 Isabell, Kaitlin          FR Salisbury                29.24   5 
 59 Johnson, Tess             SO Salisbury                29.26   3 
 60 Solano, Cecilia           SO Salisbury                29.28   4 
 61 Bidle, Stephanie          SO Salisbury                29.36   6 
 62 Albano, Juliana           FR Salisbury                29.41   4 
 63 Monterio, Erica           FR Salisbury                29.56   9 
 64 Richardson, Gabrielle     SO Christopher              29.72   2 
 65 Cobb, Emily               SR Shenandoah               29.83   3 
 66 Richards, Abigail         SO Salisbury                29.95   5 
 67 Fink, Elissa              FR Christopher              30.05   2 
 68 Dodd, Ashely              FR Salisbury                30.65   6 
 69 Rosser, Taylor            FR Salisbury                30.86   4 
 70 Kammerer, Kathleen        SO Salisbury                31.08   5 
 71 Meadows, Alana            SO Shenandoah               31.12   2 
 72 Miller, Mary Claire       SR Shenandoah               31.45   2 
 73 Crist, Sierra             JR Salisbury                31.55   3 
 74 Seymour, Jacqueline       FR Salisbury                31.78   4 
 75 Hargreaves, Brooke        SO Shenandoah               32.54   2 
 76 Hess, Madison             FR Shenandoah               33.60   1 
 77 Fadi, Celine              FR Shenandoah               34.72   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 54.74  12/6/2008   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caddle-Hope, Melissa      JR Coppin State             56.78   9  10   
  2 Parker, Le'Quisha         SR Hampton                  56.91   9   8   
  3 Greene, Tanisha           JR Hampton                  57.55   9   6   
  4 Yarde, Tanaya             JR Coppin State             58.83   9   5   
  5 Marsh, Alexis             SO Coppin State             59.03   9   4   
  6 Morton, Meshala           FR Hampton                  59.48   8   3   
  7 Williams, Alisha          SO Virginia Sta           1:00.35   6 
  8 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SR Virginia Sta           1:00.73   8 
  9 Fugate, Janey             SR Washington a           1:00.98   4 
 10 Ekwuru, Miriam            SO Coppin State           1:01.32   9   2   
 11 Watford, Eboni            SO Virginia Uni           1:01.49   5 
 12 Norman, Breana               Unattached             1:01.60   8 
 13 Brukalo, Breanna          JR William and            1:01.76   4   1   
 14 Young, Kristian              Unattached             1:01.86   8 
 15 Holloway, Amber           SO East Carolin           1:01.87   5 
 16 Helms, Sarah              SR Washington a           1:02.99   4 
 17 Biagi, Brittany           SR William and            1:03.01   2 
 18 Farroni, Kara             SO Washington a           1:03.03   4 
 19 Berry, Tashara            SO East Carolin           1:03.38   6 
 20 Hackett, Taylar           SO East Carolin           1:03.52   2 
 21 Briscoe, Tnaja            SO Virginia Sta           1:03.58   3 
 22 Dejarnett, Brianna        SO Virginia Sta           1:04.21   3 
 23 Monterio, Erica           FR Salisbury              1:04.32   3 
 24 Curtis, Kadeem            SO Coppin State           1:04.55   7 
 25 Williams, Brittany        FR Eastern Menn           1:04.73   3 
 26 Hughes, Tiana             JR Virginia Wes           1:04.84   3 
 27 Bidle, Stephanie          SO Salisbury              1:05.05   2 
 28 Hinton, Kaleigh           FR Washington a           1:05.07   2 
 29 Robinson, Brinae          SR Virginia Uni           1:05.25   5 
 30 Klosterman, Laura         SO William and            1:05.47   3 
 31 McCullough, Symone        FR Virginia Sta           1:06.52   4 
 32 Brown, Imani                 St. Luke's S           1:07.09   1 
 33 Gray, Desmonae            JR Norfolk Stat           1:07.12   7 
 34 Coverton, Alexis          FR Virginia Wes           1:09.72   4 
 35 Brice, Daniaria           SO Virginia Uni           1:10.48   5 
 36 Jones, Samia              SO Richard Blan           1:10.97   1 
 37 Adeeb, Nia                FR Richard Blan           1:12.21   1 
 38 Brown, Nefertiti          SR Coppin State           1:12.50   6 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 1:32.99  12/4/2011   Samantha Edwards, Virginia State Univ     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail            SR Brooks                 1:33.66   5 
  2 Holland, Malekah          SR Hampton                1:35.81   5  10   
  3 Gregory, Jade             JR Richmond               1:36.66   4   8   
  4 Moore, Maya               JR Hampton                1:36.69   4   6   
  5 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SR Virginia Sta           1:36.97   5 
  6 Woodards, Ashley          JR William and            1:38.74   3   5   
  7 Fajuyigbe, Deborah        SR Richmond               1:39.55   4   4   
  8 Vannoy, Kathryn           SO William and            1:39.78   3   3   
  9 Collins, Janieyah         SO East Carolin           1:39.87   5   2   
 10 Cotman, Paris             JR Virginia Sta           1:40.39   5 
 11 Ghaffar, Aminah           SO East Carolin           1:40.96   3   1   
 12 Tomlin, Amanda            SR East Carolin           1:41.26   3 
 13 Springer, Yolanda         SO Hampton                1:42.12   4 
 14 Katz, Sarah               SR William and            1:42.33   2 
 15 Cadeau, Christeline       SO Virginia Sta           1:42.52   4 
 16 Wright, Chelsea           SO Hampton                1:43.03   2 
 17 Gutierrez, Maggie         JR William and            1:44.71   2 
 18 Key, Kayla                FR Hampton                1:45.29   2 
 19 Wheeler, Kacey            FR William and            1:47.57   3 
 20 Cobb, Emily               SR Shenandoah             1:48.27   3 
 21 Mann, Sarah               FR Shenandoah             1:56.24   2 
 22 Jones, Samia              SO Richard Blan           1:56.99   1 
 23 Miller, Mary Claire       SR Shenandoah             1:58.47   1 
 24 Brown, Imani                 St. Luke's S           2:00.77   1 
 25 Adeeb, Nia                FR Richard Blan           2:05.04   1 
 26 Hess, Madison             FR Shenandoah             2:06.37   1 
 27 Duley, Kaitlin            FR Shenandoah             2:16.04   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 2:12.31  12/8/2001   Elizabeth Rocks, Univ. of Pittsburgh      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tito, Claire              JR William and            2:17.21   2  10   
  2 Preschutti, Haley         FR Richmond               2:20.51   2   8   
  3 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     JR Eastern Menn           2:21.95   2 
  4 Coombs, Marissa           FR Virginia Wes           2:26.12   1 
  5 Daniel, Shakiella         SR Virginia Wes           2:26.81   1 
  6 Goergen, Johanna          SO Washington a           2:27.07   1 
  7 Tregoning, Delaney        SO Salisbury              2:30.87   2 
  8 Daniels, Jasmin           SO Salisbury              2:30.90   2 
  9 Kaste, Kathleen           FR Salisbury              2:31.79   1 
 10 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        FR Christopher            2:33.75   2 
 11 Brumfield, Chafin         JR Eastern Menn           2:44.02   1 
 12 Battaglia, Megan          SO Shenandoah             2:49.88   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 4:53.57  12/8/2007   Kathy Newberry, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clagett, Heather          SR William and            5:06.87   2  10   
  2 Brown, Ce'aira            JR Hampton                5:07.46   2   8   
  3 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     JR Eastern Menn           5:15.16   2 
  4 Ledgett, McCall           SO William and            5:22.07   2   6   
  5 Hammer, Felicia           JR William and            5:25.77   2   5   
  6 Green, Miranda            FR N. Carolina            5:26.91   2   4   
  7 Tabackman, Alexa          JR Christopher            5:28.32   2 
  8 Stewart, Briana           SO Christopher            5:29.88   2 
  9 Garratt, Sarah            JR William and            5:32.79   2   3   
 10 Bullen, Hannah            FR Christopher            5:33.35   2 
 11 Wade, Liz                 SR Virginia Wes           5:38.61   1 
 12 Medas-King, Kesha         SO Coppin State           5:44.54   1   2   
 13 Bonaro, Kaitlin           JR Washington a           5:45.22   1 
 14 Shrader, Shelby           SO Shenandoah             5:48.28   1 
 15 Legare, Nicole            JR Shenandoah             5:55.37   1 
 16 Eldridge, Mary            FR Eastern Menn           5:56.14   1 
 17 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        FR Christopher            5:59.71   2 
 18 Wilson, Jasmine           JR Virginia Wes           6:18.45   1 
 19 Bex, Auburn               FR Richard Blan           6:18.51   1 
 20 Edwards-Henderson, Kyla   FR Virginia Wes           6:18.68   1 
 21 Bex, Alexis               FR Richard Blan           6:24.67   1 
 22 Chaos, Holly              SO Washington a           6:28.06   1 
 23 Phillips, Emma            JR Virginia Wes           6:42.09   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 9:23.03  12/7/2013   Elaina Balouris, William and              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Carolyn        JR William and            9:29.57   1  10   
  2 McGovern, Meghan          JR William and            9:33.97   1   8   
  3 Rome, Regan               FR William and            9:37.07   1   6   
  4 Hassett, Dylan            SR William and            9:38.13   1   5   
  5 Breidenbaugh, Molly       FR William and            9:46.88   1   4   
  6 Gordon, Audrey            FR William and           10:18.59   1   3   
  7 Myers, Lindsay            FR William and           10:19.53   1   2   
  8 Applegate, Molly          SO William and           10:25.41   1   1   
  9 Hanley, Tara              JR Richmond              10:27.71   1 
 10 Eisenman, Leanna          JR William and           10:28.93   1 
 11 Rabbitt, Rachel           SO William and           10:29.89   1 
 12 Delacruz, Amanda          SO Hampton               10:41.41   2 
 13 Murray, Kaylor            JR Hampton               10:52.47   2 
 14 Machamer, Julie           SR Christopher           10:58.22   2 
 15 Cromwell, Lydia           JR Christopher           11:02.09   2 
 16 Stewart, Briana           SO Christopher           11:02.41   2 
 17 Schmitt, Emmie            SO Christopher           11:10.03   2 
 18 Cunniffe, Carolyn         SO William and           11:12.57   2 
 19 Tabackman, Alexa          JR Christopher           11:16.77   2 
 20 Bullen, Hannah            FR Christopher           11:25.91   2 
 21 Kiptoo, Sharon            SO Hampton               11:37.31   2 
 22 Latimer, Emily            SO Virginia Wes          11:38.80   2 
 23 Slyer, Graciela           JR Christopher           11:45.45   2 
 24 van Emmerik, Kate         FR Christopher           12:01.03   2 
 25 Bex, Auburn               FR Richard Blan          12:48.44   2 
 26 Bex, Alexis               FR Richard Blan          13:05.94   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 16:58.72  12/4/2004   Jackie Kosakowski, William & Mary        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cromwell, Lydia           JR Christopher           18:41.75  
  2 Machamer, Julie           SR Christopher           18:57.15  
  3 Mulroy, Meghan            JR William and           19:05.51   10   
  4 Paden, Jolee              JR Eastern Menn          19:24.28  
  5 Webb, Rachel              JR Norfolk Stat          19:27.81    8   
  6 Desalegn, Adugna          JR Norfolk Stat          19:29.53    6   
  7 Bruce, Ashley             JR William and           19:36.06    5   
  8 Schmitt, Emmie            SO Christopher           19:38.73  
  9 van Emmerik, Kate         FR Christopher           20:41.21  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $  8.23  1/24/2004   Kia Davis, Elite Athletes Int'l             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirby, Wanetta               DC Internati              8.62q  2 
  2 Hutchinson, Cheyenne      SO East Carolin              8.67q  6 
  3 Boudin, Casaundra            DC Internati              8.70q  5 
  4 Lott, Leah                SO East Carolin              8.83q  4 
  5 Ghaffar, Aminah           SO East Carolin              8.90q  4 
  6 Vaughan, Jazmine          JR Norfolk Stat              8.97q  1 
  7 Thompson, Jasmine         NA Unat-Impulse              9.02q  1 
  8 Bohler, Randi             FR Coppin State              9.05q  3 
  9 Holloway, Amber           SO East Carolin              9.26q  4 
 10 Remsberg, Adell           SO East Carolin              9.32q  6 
 11 Brown, Nefertiti          SR Coppin State              9.33q  3 
 12 Montague, Liz             FR Richmond                  9.44q  2 
 13 Biagi, Brittany           SR William and               9.46   2 
 14 Toliver, Jessica          SO Norfolk Stat              9.55   2 
 15 Destry, Jessica           FR William and               9.56   4 
 16 Young, Amber              SR Richmond                  9.65   1 
 17 Craib, Savannah           SO William and               9.66   6 
 18 Brukalo, Breanna          JR William and               9.74   5 
 19 Richards, Abigail         SO Salisbury                 9.75   6 
 20 Katterhagen, Jillian      SR Washington a              9.81   5 
 21 Philbrick, Susannah       SO William and               9.97   1 
 22 Llerandi, Grayson         SR William and              10.19   3 
 23 Dodd, Ashely              FR Salisbury                10.21   4 
 24 Gibbons, Helen            FR Christopher              11.86   3 
 25 Fink, Elissa              FR Christopher              12.39   2 
 26 Hinton, Kaleigh           FR Washington a             14.26   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $  8.23  1/24/2004   Kia Davis, Elite Athletes Int'l             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirby, Wanetta               DC Internati              8.50   2 
  2 Lott, Leah                SO East Carolin              8.77   2  10   
  3 Boudin, Casaundra            DC Internati              8.80   2 
  4 Vaughan, Jazmine          JR Norfolk Stat              8.84   2   8   
  5 Bohler, Randi             FR Coppin State              8.92   1   6   
  6 Thompson, Jasmine         NA Unat-Impulse              8.98   1 
  7 Ghaffar, Aminah           SO East Carolin              9.19   2   5   
  8 Remsberg, Adell           SO East Carolin              9.27   1   4   
  9 Brown, Nefertiti          SR Coppin State              9.34   1   2.50
  9 Holloway, Amber           SO East Carolin              9.34   1   2.50
 11 Montague, Liz             FR Richmond                  9.58   1   1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 3:46.00  12/7/2013   QuickStars, QuickStars                    
                         C McGee, S Edward, P Frederick, J Hayes           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        3:51.21   6  10   
     1) Greene, Tanisha JR              2) Parker, Le'Quisha SR           
     3) Brown, Ce'aira JR               4) Holland, Malekah SR            
  2 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:58.70   6   8   
     1) Marsh, Alexis SO                2) Caddle-Hope, Melissa JR        
     3) Curtis, Kadeem SO               4) Yarde, Tanaya JR               
  3 Hampton  'B'                                       x4:01.12   6 
     1) Moore, Maya JR                  2) Morton, Meshala FR             
     3) Wright, Chelsea SO              4) Springer, Yolanda SO           
  4 William and Mary  'A'                               4:03.39   6   6   
     1) Wheeler, Kacey FR               2) Woodards, Ashley JR            
     3) Gutierrez, Maggie JR            4) Tito, Claire JR                
  5 Virginia Union  'A'                                 4:06.06   5 
     1) Watford, Eboni SO               2) Brice, Daniaria SO             
     3) Scott, Angel JR                 4) Jackson, Imani FR              
  6 Virginia State  'B'                                x4:08.99   1 
     1) Bean, Taylor-Ashley SR          2) Terry, Alicia SR               
     3) Cotman, Paris JR                4) Cadeau, Christeline SO         
  7 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              4:10.42   4 
     1) Daniel, Shakiella SR            2) Hughes, Tiana JR               
     3) Coombs, Marissa FR              4) Lennon, Tiffany SO             
  8 Hampton  'C'                                       x4:11.61   5 
     1) Ayinde, Fatimat SO              2) Snipes, Gabrielle FR           
     3) Ford-Holland, Siobhan JR        4) Delacruz, Amanda SO            
  9 Washington and Lee  'A'                             4:14.74   4 
     1) Helms, Sarah SR                 2) Farroni, Kara SO               
     3) Goergen, Johanna SO             4) Fugate, Janey SR               
 10 Coppin State  'B'                                  x4:15.67   5 
     1) Ekwuru, Miriam SO               2) Brown, Nefertiti SR            
     3) Patterson, Natasha FR           4) Rogers, Robbi FR               
 11 William and Mary  'B'                              x4:17.20   5 
     1) Klosterman, Laura SO            2) Vannoy, Kathryn SO             
     3) Berg, Mary Beth JR              4) Llerandi, Grayson SR           
 12 Virginia State  'A'                                 4:18.92   4 
     1) Dejarnett, Brianna SO           2) Briscoe, Tnaja SO              
     3) McCullough, Symone FR           4) Clouden, Khadijah FR           
 13 Salisbury  'B'                                     x4:20.20   4 
     1) Bidle, Stephanie SO             2) Daniels, Jasmin SO             
     3) Tregoning, Delaney SO           4) Larger, Kelsey JR              
 14 Washington and Lee  'B'                            x4:28.90   2 
     1) Hinton, Kaleigh FR              2) Peacock, Alison FR             
     3) Fonvielle, Catherine SO         4) Bonaro, Kaitlin JR             
 15 Christopher Newport University  'C'                x4:32.18   2 
     1) Smith, Shona SO                 2) Carter, Rashauna FR            
     3) Beaulieu, Kaitlynn FR           4) Fink, Elissa FR                
 16 Shenandoah  'A'                                     4:36.76   2 
     1) Cobb, Emily SR                  2) Shrader, Shelby SO             
     3) Mann, Sarah FR                  4) Miller, Mary Claire SR         
 17 Shenandoah  'C'                                    x5:07.44   1 
     1) Battaglia, Megan SO             2) Hess, Madison FR               
     3) Hargreaves, Brooke SO           4) McGrady, Danyelle SO           
 18 Shenandoah  'B'                                    x5:12.01   2 
     1) Legare, Nicole JR               2) Meadows, Alana SO              
     3) Fadi, Celine FR                 4) Duley, Kaitlin FR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Opening Height:  Determined by contestants
Freeman Rec.: $ 1.87m  12/5/2010   Tynita Butts, East Carolina U               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Deandra           JR Coppin State             1.67m    5-05.75  10   
  2 Hayes, Brianna            FR Norfolk Stat            J1.67m    5-05.75   8   
  3 McGowan, Meghan           SO Salisbury               J1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Baker, Danielle           SO Coppin State             1.62m    5-03.75   6   
  5 McFarland, Minna          FR William and             J1.62m    5-03.75   5   
  6 Jones, Abigail            FR William and              1.57m    5-01.75   4   
  7 Lubarski, Lauren          SO East Carolin            J1.57m    5-01.75   3   
  8 Craib, Savannah           SO William and              1.52m    4-11.75   2   
  8 Singleton, Brionna        FR Virginia Uni             1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Isabell, Kaitlin          FR Salisbury                1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Kamp, Mary                SR Washington a             1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Tregoning, Delaney        SO Salisbury                1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Wagner, Evan              FR Richard Blan             1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Meyer, Meredith           SO William and              1.47m    4-09.75   1   
 15 Seymour, Jacqueline       FR Salisbury                1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Timko, Sarah              SO Richmond                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Kleber, Maggie            JR Washington a             1.42m    4-07.75 
 18 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta             1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Briscoe, Tnaja            SO Virginia Sta                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Opening Height:  Determined by contestants
Freeman Rec.: $ 4.27m  2/9/2002    Andrea Wildrick, Liberty University         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Elizabeth         SR William and              3.80m   12-05.50  10   
  2 Meeks, Jacqueline            Team VA                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Ullom, Nina               SR William and             J3.50m   11-05.75   8   
  4 Taylor, Sarah             SO Salisbury                3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Davis, Tiara              SR Norfolk Stat             3.20m   10-06.00   5.50
  5 Neagle, Rachel            SO East Carolin             3.20m   10-06.00   5.50
  7 Katterhagen, Jillian      SR Washington a            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Baxter, Tasia             FR Norfolk Stat             3.05m   10-00.00   4   
  9 Fiutak, Kaela             SO Washington a             2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Myles, Te'Shaibrah        SO Norfolk Stat             2.90m    9-06.25   2.50
  9 Remsberg, Adell           SO East Carolin             2.90m    9-06.25   2.50
  9 Kammerer, Kathleen        SO Salisbury                2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 mcdaniel, Erin            SR over the top             2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 Snell, Lauren             SO Christopher              2.75m    9-00.25 
 14 Johnson, Tess             SO Salisbury                2.75m    9-00.25 
 16 Price-Cleare, Shameeka    FR Norfolk Stat             2.60m    8-06.25   1   
 16 Ellen, Amanda             FR Salisbury                2.60m    8-06.25 
 16 Crist, Sierra             JR Salisbury                2.60m    8-06.25 
 16 Rosser, Taylor            FR Salisbury                2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Rossini, Rayna            SO Christopher                 NH            
 -- Drummonds, Taylor         SO East Carolin                NH            
 -- Stanton, Elizabeth        SO Washington a                NH            
 -- Shelton, Alexis           FR William and                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 6.36m  12/1/2000   Ola Secay, Univ. of North Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Brittany          NA Unat-Impulse             5.80m   19-00.50 
  2 Francis, Janel            JR Richmond                 5.54m   18-02.25  10   
  3 Hutchinson, Cheyenne      SO East Carolin             5.49m   18-00.25   8   
  4 Lott, Leah                SO East Carolin             5.48m   17-11.75   6   
  5 Daniel, Deandra           JR Coppin State             5.40m   17-08.75   5   
  6 Lee, Dana                 SO Washington a             5.26m   17-03.25 
  7 Baker, Danielle           SO Coppin State             5.18m   17-00.00   4   
  8 Rayfield, Madison         SO East Carolin             5.12m   16-09.75   3   
  8 Thompson, Jasmine         NA Unat-Impulse             5.12m   16-09.75 
 10 Morris, Ilissa            FR William and              5.09m   16-08.50   2   
 10 Jackson, Ashley           SO Salisbury                5.09m   16-08.50 
 12 Cunningham, Jada          FR East Carolin             5.08m   16-08.00   1   
 13 Bohler, Randi             FR Coppin State             5.03m   16-06.00 
 14 Philbrick, Susannah       SO William and              5.01m   16-05.25 
 15 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta             4.92m   16-01.75 
 16 Tennessee, Dallas         FR Richard Blan             4.91m   16-01.50 
 17 Elliott, Makeda           FR Virginia Uni             4.86m   15-11.50 
 18 Brown, Sharnea            JR Unattached               4.78m   15-08.25 
 19 Randall, Christine        FR Salisbury                4.74m   15-06.75 
 20 Ezenwa, Enuma             SR Christopher              4.72m   15-06.00 
 20 Katterhagen, Jillian      SR Washington a             4.72m   15-06.00 
 22 Patterson, Natasha        FR Coppin State             4.68m   15-04.25 
 23 Kittrell, Oksana          FR Eastern Menn             4.63m   15-02.25 
 24 Westerholm, Jennifer      JR Christopher              4.61m   15-01.50 
 25 Kleber, Maggie            JR Washington a             4.59m   15-00.75 
 25 Albano, Juliana           FR Salisbury                4.59m   15-00.75 
 27 Crowley, Danielle         SR Christopher              4.56m   14-11.50 
 28 Destry, Jessica           FR William and              4.53m   14-10.50 
 28 Richards, Abigail         SO Salisbury                4.53m   14-10.50 
 30 Richardson, Gabrielle     SO Christopher              4.41m   14-05.75 
 31 Woodley, Arianna          FR Salisbury                4.30m   14-01.25 
 32 Smith, Shona              SO Christopher              4.15m   13-07.50 
 33 Coverton, Alexis          FR Virginia Wes             3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 13.39m  12/5/2009   Ayanna Alexander, SJ Flight School         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jasia            Central Vatr            11.86m   38-11.00 
  2 Terry, Alicia             SR Virginia Sta            11.77m   38-07.50 
  3 Cunningham, Jada          FR East Carolin            11.33m   37-02.25  10   
  4 Jackson, Ashley           SO Salisbury               11.31m   37-01.25 
  5 Patterson, Natasha        FR Coppin State            11.19m   36-08.50   8   
  6 Montague, Liz             FR Richmond                11.12m   36-05.75   6   
  7 Baker, Danielle           SO Coppin State            11.07m   36-04.00   5   
  8 Randall, Christine        FR Salisbury               10.84m   35-06.75 
  9 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta            10.55m   34-07.50 
 10 Lee, Dana                 SO Washington a            10.37m   34-00.25 
 11 Bohler, Randi             FR Coppin State            10.31m   33-10.00   4   
 12 Briscoe, Tnaja            SO Virginia Sta            10.30m   33-09.50 
 13 Brown, Sharnea            JR Unattached              10.21m   33-06.00 
 14 Kittrell, Oksana          FR Eastern Menn             9.92m   32-06.50 
 15 Bloxom, Madison           SO Christopher              9.72m   31-10.75 
 16 Albano, Juliana           FR Salisbury                9.66m   31-08.50 
 17 Kleber, Maggie            JR Washington a             9.30m   30-06.25 
 18 Richards, Abigail         SO Salisbury                8.90m   29-02.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 15.53m  12/6/2008   Lawanda Henry, North Carolina State        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cause, Galissia           FR East Carolin            14.50m   47-07.00  10   
  2 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtn  FR East Carolin            13.85m   45-05.25   8   
  3 Howell, Kiara             JR Norfolk Stat            13.69m   44-11.00   6   
  4 Jones, Kayla              FR Christopher             10.94m   35-10.75 
  5 Bayer, Nicole             FR Salisbury               10.88m   35-08.50 
  6 Nicholson, Lynda          JR Virginia Sta            10.78m   35-04.50 
  7 Doyle, Deandra            SO Norfolk Stat            10.72m   35-02.00   5   
  8 Yates, Michelle           FR Virginia Wes            10.69m   35-01.00 
  9 Fuller, Chelsey           JR Virginia Sta            10.37m   34-00.25 
  9 Cummings, Lillie          FR Christopher             10.37m   34-00.25 
 11 Nnaji, Cassandra          SO Richard Blan            10.28m   33-08.75 
 12 Callicutt, Catherine      SR Virginia Sta            10.26m   33-08.00 
 13 Combs, Alaina             FR Shenandoah              10.22m   33-06.50 
 14 Vial, Emily               FR Virginia Wes             9.46m   31-00.50 
 15 Forte, Kate               JR Salisbury                9.41m   30-10.50 
 16 Ezenwa, Enuma             SR Christopher              9.27m   30-05.00 
 17 McGrady, Danyelle         SO Shenandoah               9.17m   30-01.00 
 18 McGonigle, Alena          SO Richmond                 9.04m   29-08.00   4   
 19 Scott, Mackenzie          SO Christopher              9.01m   29-06.75 
 20 Lewis, Johnee             SO Virginia Sta             8.87m   29-01.25 
 21 Arfuso, Melanie           FR Shenandoah               8.59m   28-02.25 
 22 Harriott, Emani              St. Luke's S             8.50m   27-10.75 
 23 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta             8.05m   26-05.00 
 24 Westerholm, Jennifer      JR Christopher              7.57m   24-10.00 
 25 Crowley, Danielle         SR Christopher              7.38m   24-02.50 
 -- Edwards, Alethia          JR Coppin State              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 20.75m  12/7/2013   Kayla Padgett, East Carolin                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Redon, Kaylee             JR East Carolin            17.27m   56-08.00  10   
  2 Early, Dawn               SR East Carolin            17.14m   56-03.00   8   
  3 Mistowski, Leia           FR William and             15.77m   51-09.00   6   
  4 Mitchell, Taniya          FR Hampton                 15.65m   51-04.25   5   
  5 Edwards, Alethia          JR Coppin State            14.64m   48-00.50   4   
  6 Doyle, Deandra            SO Norfolk Stat            13.75m   45-01.50   3   
  7 Bane, Alyssa              SR Eastern Menn            13.11m   43-00.25 
  8 Bayer, Nicole             FR Salisbury               12.93m   42-05.25 
  9 McGrady, Danyelle         SO Shenandoah              12.66m   41-06.50 
 10 Cummings, Lillie          FR Christopher             12.43m   40-09.50 
 11 Forte, Kate               JR Salisbury               12.03m   39-05.75 
 12 Howell, Kiara             JR Norfolk Stat            11.75m   38-06.75   2   
 13 Buchanan, Catherine       JR Christopher             10.82m   35-06.00 
 14 Rashid, Lyzan             JR Christopher             10.72m   35-02.00 
 15 Shoemaker, Hannah         FR Christopher             10.13m   33-03.00 
 16 Bloxom, Madison           SO Christopher              9.93m   32-07.00 
 17 Meadows, Alana            SO Shenandoah               9.31m   30-06.50 
 18 Combs, Alaina             FR Shenandoah               9.15m   30-00.25 
 19 Young, Karla              FR Christopher              8.08m   26-06.25 
 20 Arfuso, Melanie           FR Shenandoah               7.38m   24-02.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $  6.55  2/11/2004   Jason Smoots, North Carolina Central        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundy, John               SR DC Internati              6.83q  1 
  2 Hutt, Davion              FR William and               6.87q 14 
  3 Morris, Malcolm              unattached                6.89q  7 
  4 Chambers, Te'Shad         JR Virginia Sta              6.92q 13 
  4 Charles, Berfrantz        SR Virginia Uni              6.92q 15 
  6 Washington, Joshua        SO Richard Blan              6.93q  3 
  7 Royal, Tyrone             SO Virginia Sta              6.97q 10 
  7 Whitaker, Antoine         JR Virginia Uni              6.97q  3 
  9 Jones, Brandon               Belize                    6.99q 12 
 10 Defreitas, VJ             SR DC Internati              7.00q  4 
 11 Neal, Michael             JR East Carolin              7.01q  4 
 11 McCants, Jonathan            Unattached                7.01q 16 
 13 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          FR Virginia Uni              7.02   2 
 13 Hines, Romero             FR Norfolk Stat              7.02   1 
 15 Jeong, Aaron              SR Washington a              7.03  10 
 16 Harris, Lawrence          SO Virginia Sta              7.04  13 
 17 Austin, Tyler             SR Salisbury                 7.05   8 
 18 Oliver, Brian             FR Virginia Uni              7.08   5 
 19 Leach, Kevin              SR DC Internati              7.09   6 
 19 Neal, Quincy              SR Unattached                7.09   1 
 19 Eastwood, Everton         SO Shenandoah                7.09   2 
 22 Coles, Steve              JR Norfolk Stat              7.11  13 
 23 Teaford, Daulton          SR Christopher               7.12   2 
 24 Thoroughgood, Ashton      FR Norfolk Stat              7.13  15 
 25 Brown, Xavier             FR East Carolin              7.14  11 
 26 Finnie, Marcus            FR Richard Blan              7.15  13 
 27 Kinney, Christian         JR Hampton                   7.16  10 
 28 Yarborough, D'Ante        FR East Carolin              7.18   7 
 29 Ross, Daniel                 QuickStars                7.19   9 
 30 Scott, Ryan               FR Christopher               7.20   4 
 31 Ware, Jalen               SO East Carolin              7.21  14 
 32 Nelson, Sharlanjo         FR Hampton                   7.23   8 
 32 Pace, Ellis               FR East Carolin              7.23   9 
 32 Silver, Damian            FR Hampton                   7.23  11 
 35 Hardy, Donmanique         SO Hampton                   7.25  12 
 36 Moore, Denford            JR Virginia Sta              7.27   3 
 37 Mayes, Robert             SR Christopher               7.28   6 
 38 Madison, Jerel            JR Salisbury                 7.30   5 
 39 Bradner, James            SO Salisbury                 7.31   3 
 40 Martin, Brandon           FR Christopher               7.33   6 
 40 Miles, Kyle               JR East Carolin              7.33   7 
 42 Burkett, Dominic             Unattached                7.34   7 
 42 Hall, Daley               SO East Carolin              7.34  16 
 44 Foster, Joron                Unattached                7.35  12 
 44 Bradley, Justin           FR Eastern Menn              7.35  16 
 46 Lucas, Dylan              SO Salisbury                 7.37   5 
 46 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni              7.37   8 
 46 Howell, Henry             JR Shenandoah                7.37   8 
 46 Gray, William             SO Salisbury                 7.37   2 
 50 Lewis, Bobby              JR Shenandoah                7.39   9 
 50 Sawyer, Sean              FR Christopher               7.39  14 
 52 Fisher, Tyler             FR Shenandoah                7.43  13 
 52 Toth, Matt                JR Salisbury                 7.43   1 
 54 Jalloh, Sanusi            FR Shenandoah                7.44   7 
 55 Hairston, RaShawn         JR Christopher               7.46  11 
 56 Williams II, Marcellus    SR Unattached                7.48  12 
 57 Watson, Phillip           JR Eastern Menn              7.55   3 
 58 Blair, Kurtis                Unattached                7.57  10 
 59 Elder, Kendall            SO Christopher               7.61   1 
 59 Jones, John               SO Washington a              7.61  16 
 61 Faint, Connor             FR Eastern Menn              7.63   3 
 61 Brown, Max                SR St. Luke's S              7.63  11 
 63 Camacho, Isidro           SO Washington a              7.65   9 
 63 Wheeler, Londen           JR Eastern Menn              7.65   4 
 65 Dotson, Terry             SO Eastern Menn              7.66  12 
 66 Inniss, Tayib             SR St. Luke's S              7.68   2 
 66 McGrath, John                Unattached                7.68  14 
 68 Nelli, Matthew            JR Unattached                7.73  13 
 68 Banks, Anthony            SO Shenandoah                7.73  15 
 70 Bush, Jonathan            JR Eastern Menn              7.79   4 
 71 Patel, Kashish            JR Unattached                7.82   8 
 72 Below, Cody               JR Virginia Wes              7.84   7 
 73 Johnson, Paul             SR St. Luke's S              7.86  14 
 74 Combs, Matthew            JR Christopher               7.91   5 
 75 Ray, Marshall                The Pony Exp              8.48   9 
 76 Davis, William               Unattached                8.79  10 
 77 Rinaldo, Richard             Unattached               10.97  11 
 -- Martin, Jordan            FR East Carolin                FS  15 
 -- Wilson, Jamie              4 Unattached                  FS  12 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $  6.55  2/11/2004   Jason Smoots, North Carolina Central        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Te'Shad         JR Virginia Sta              6.84   2 
  2 Hutt, Davion              FR William and               6.85   2  10   
  3 Morris, Malcolm              unattached                6.86   2 
  3 Lundy, John               SR DC Internati              6.86   2 
  5 Charles, Berfrantz        SR Virginia Uni              6.88   2 
  6 McCants, Jonathan            Unattached                6.91   1 
  7 Whitaker, Antoine         JR Virginia Uni              6.94   1 
  8 Washington, Joshua        SO Richard Blan              6.97   2 
  8 Neal, Michael             JR East Carolin              6.97   1   6   
 10 Royal, Tyrone             SO Virginia Sta              7.01   1 
 11 Defreitas, VJ             SR DC Internati              7.04   1 
 -- Jones, Brandon               Belize                      FS   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 21.64  2/11/2007   Philippe DeRosier, St. Augustine's          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lundy, John               SR DC Internati             22.24  18 
  2 Savoy, Jasper             JR Hampton                  22.27  18  10   
  3 Washington, Joshua        SO Richard Blan             22.28  16 
  4 Holloway, Trey            JR Hampton                  22.40  18   8   
  5 Defreitas, VJ             SR DC Internati             22.56  16 
  6 Wilson, Jamie              4 Unattached               22.59  16 
  7 Campbell, Luke            JR Salisbury                22.76  17 
  8 parker, rondrick          SR Unattached               22.85  17 
  9 Morris, Malcolm              unattached               22.86  15 
 10 Jones, Brandon               Belize                   22.89   2 
 11 Leach, Kevin              SR DC Internati             22.95  15 
 12 Daughtry, Rolon           SR DC Internati             22.98  14 
 13 Whitaker, Antoine         JR Virginia Uni             23.06  14 
 14 Price, Emmanuel           JR Hampton                  23.15  14   6   
 15 Simon, Ramoye             SR Unattached               23.17  18 
 16 Oliver, Brian             FR Virginia Uni             23.24  15 
 17 Nelson, Sharlanjo         FR Hampton                  23.31  12   5   
 18 Eastwood, Everton         SO Shenandoah               23.37  10 
 19 Kinney, Christian         JR Hampton                  23.40  12   4   
 20 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          FR Virginia Uni             23.40  16 
 21 Hardy, Donmanique         SO Hampton                  23.41  15   3   
 22 Charles, Berfrantz        SR Virginia Uni             23.44  14 
 23 Schmelz, Zach             FR Salisbury                23.45  17 
 24 Barresi, Carmelo          SO Salisbury                23.53  13 
 25 Hopkins, Devon            SR Salisbury                23.54  17 
 26 Borhauer, Ansel           SO Shenandoah               23.55  10 
 27 Madison, Jerel            JR Salisbury                23.58  13 
 28 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             23.66  14 
 29 Carr, Isaac               SO Unattached               23.66  10 
 30 Cox, Azariah              SO Eastern Menn             23.75   6 
 31 Dews, Devantae            FR Eastern Menn             23.76  10 
 32 Austin, Tyler             SR Salisbury                23.80  18 
 33 Mayes, Robert             SR Christopher              23.85  15 
 34 Cole, Alieu               FR Salisbury                23.89  13 
 35 Newcomer, Troy            JR Christopher              23.95   6 
 36 Bradley, Justin           FR Eastern Menn             24.00  12 
 37 White, Trey               SO Virginia Wes             24.02   6 
 38 Dotson, Terry             SO Eastern Menn             24.02  11 
 39 White, Zachary            SO Salisbury                24.03  12 
 40 Hawkins, Chrishaud        JR Virginia Wes             24.06   8 
 41 Halton, Eric              FR Salisbury                24.11  12 
 42 Hairston, RaShawn         JR Christopher              24.18   4 
 43 Crocker, James               Unattached               24.19   2 
 44 Stinson, Xavier           JR Salisbury                24.19   9 
 45 Lucas, Dylan              SO Salisbury                24.20  11 
 46 Moses, DaQuawn            SO Virginia Sta             24.21  11 
 47 Gray, William             SO Salisbury                24.22  12 
 48 Jones, John               SO Washington a             24.22   9 
 49 Watson, Phillip           JR Eastern Menn             24.23   7 
 50 Jeong, Aaron              SR Washington a             24.27  14 
 51 Silver, Damian            FR Hampton                  24.30  15   2   
 52 Arriola, Issac            FR Hampton                  24.32  11   1   
 53 Bussard, Blake            SR Salisbury                24.36  13 
 54 Howell, Henry             JR Shenandoah               24.37   8 
 55 Finnie, Marcus            FR Richard Blan             24.41   1 
 56 Bush, Jonathan            JR Eastern Menn             24.41   5 
 57 Wheeler, Londen           JR Eastern Menn             24.42   7 
 58 Sawyer, Sean              FR Christopher              24.45   2 
 59 Elder, Kendall            SO Christopher              24.48   3 
 60 Jalloh, Sanusi            FR Shenandoah               24.59   5 
 61 Rodriguez, Corey          SO Christopher              24.60   3 
 62 Martin, Brandon           FR Christopher              24.60   2 
 63 Chester, Jermell          FR Virginia Wes             24.71   4 
 64 Baker, Scott              FR Shenandoah               24.79   5 
 65 Casey III, William        FR Unattached               24.86   9 
 66 Bradner, James            SO Salisbury                24.89  11 
 67 Sheppard, Malcolm         FR Virginia Sta             24.98  10 
 68 Horn, Nick                FR Richard Blan             25.01   1 
 69 Moore, Joshua             FR Christopher              25.13   8 
 70 Brown, Max                SR St. Luke's S             25.17   3 
 71 Toth, Matt                JR Salisbury                25.25  13 
 72 Jones, Robert             SO Washington a             25.26   6 
 73 Souder, River             FR Salisbury                25.28   8 
 74 Wallace, Jeremiah         FR Virginia Uni             25.30   8 
 75 Combs, Matthew            JR Christopher              25.41   3 
 76 Nchotu, Success           FR Christopher              25.51   2 
 77 Van Bloem, Ben            FR Salisbury                25.56   9 
 78 Inniss, Tayib             SR St. Luke's S             25.60   3 
 79 Fisher, Tyler             FR Shenandoah               25.69   7 
 80 Johnson, Paul             SR St. Luke's S             25.83   3 
 81 Segovia, David            FR Shenandoah               26.18   5 
 -- Gurley, Brian                Unattached                  FS  17 
 -- Presley, Dominique           Ambassadors                 FS  13 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 47.83  2/14/2009   Josh Scott, Saint Augustine's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Okezie, Chidi             SR Hampton                  49.05   9  10   
  2 Schmelz, Zach             FR Salisbury                51.05   9 
  3 Beatty, Justin            FR Unattached               51.28   9 
  4 Halton, Eric              FR Salisbury                52.00   5 
  5 Frye, Allan               FR Norfolk Stat             52.07   9   8   
  6 Daughtry, Rolon           SR DC Internati             52.13   7 
  7 McDowell, Jontue          FR Virginia Uni             52.53   6 
  8 Hedrick, Alex             SO William and              52.53   8   6   
  9 White, Malik              FR Hampton                  52.70   8   5   
 10 Faint, Connor             FR Eastern Menn             52.74   7 
 11 Camacho, Isidro           SO Washington a             52.78   6 
 12 Reyes, Aires              SO Virginia Wes             52.84   6 
 13 Collins, Xavier           FR Norfolk Stat             53.01   9   4   
 14 Delavergne, Ed               Unattached               53.07   6 
 15 Jones, John               SO Washington a             53.08   7 
 16 White, Trey               SO Virginia Wes             53.25   4 
 17 Pittard, Matt             SO Unattached               53.47   4 
 18 Turner, Ryan              SO Norfolk Stat             53.58   7   3   
 19 Booker, De'Von            SO Norfolk Stat             53.94   8   2   
 20 Nelli, Matthew            JR Unattached               54.11   4 
 21 Fuller, Crendel           FR Eastern Menn             54.21   4 
 22 Carr, Kharee              FR Salisbury                54.40   5 
 23 Pickett, Andre            SR Norfolk Stat             54.50   7   1   
 24 King, Sherod              JR Virginia Uni             54.62   5 
 25 Smith, Oliver             FR Richard Blan             54.79   3 
 26 Sivels, Marquis           JR Virginia Wes             55.00   3 
 27 Young, Jarrell            JR Salisbury                55.35   6 
 28 McGowan, Andrae           FR Richard Blan             55.35   1 
 29 Horn, Nick                FR Richard Blan             55.41   1 
 30 Bland, Dwight             FR Norfolk Stat             55.65   3 
 31 Best, Rasheed             FR Norfolk Stat             55.93   3 
 32 Barresi, Carmelo          SO Salisbury                55.99   5 
 33 McGrath, John                Unattached               56.10   2 
 34 Crocker, James               Unattached               56.32   2 
 35 Sonnek, Michael           JR Christopher              56.58   2 
 36 Moore, Joshua             FR Christopher              57.05   5 
 37 Sheppard, Malcolm         FR Virginia Sta             57.14   6 
 38 Davey, Samuel                Unattached               57.90   2 
 39 Johnson, Paul             SR St. Luke's S             58.92   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 1:18.84  1/21/2012   Patrick Roach, S.W.I.F.T Racing           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holdsworth, Derek         SR Growing Runn           1:19.12   6 
  2 Crossley, John            SO East Carolin           1:21.48   6  10   
  3 Ross, Daniel                 QuickStars             1:21.66   6 
  4 Schaub, Dakota            FR East Carolin           1:22.05   5   8   
  5 Solanelles, Pol           SO East Carolin           1:22.33   5   6   
  6 Ware, Jalen               SO East Carolin           1:22.72   5   5   
  7 Pittman, Javon            FR Virginia Sta           1:23.87   6 
  8 Dowling, Desmond          FR East Carolin           1:24.36   3 
  9 Johnson, Rodney           SO East Carolin           1:24.41   6   4   
 10 Miles, Kyle               JR East Carolin           1:24.57   4   3   
 11 Wilkens, Michael          SO Unattached             1:24.68   4 
 12 Traywick, Dylan           SO East Carolin           1:24.75   4   2   
 13 Aryee, Jomar              JR William and            1:24.78   3 
 14 Thomas, Ryan              FR William and            1:25.53   2   1   
 15 Pittard, Matt             SO Unattached             1:25.92   2 
 16 Williams, Justin          JR Virginia Sta           1:26.27   4 
 17 Campbell, Fred            FR East Carolin           1:27.03   3 
 18 Moses, DaQuawn            SO Virginia Sta           1:27.04   4 
 19 Grisamer, Kenneth         FR William and            1:27.41   5 
 20 Sevachko, Troy            SO William and            1:27.44   4 
 21 Kelly, Ramon              SR Hampton                1:27.50   3 
 22 Taylor, LeMontre          JR Virginia Sta           1:27.83   2 
 23 Borhauer, Ansel           SO Shenandoah             1:28.29   5 
 24 Segovia, David            FR Shenandoah             1:28.63   2 
 25 McGowan, Andrae           FR Richard Blan           1:30.17   1 
 26 Smith, Oliver             FR Richard Blan           1:31.38   1 
 27 Horn, Nick                FR Richard Blan           1:31.55   1 
 28 Garvin, Terence           SR St. Luke's S           1:40.44   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 1:53.35  2/6/2010    Patrick Roach, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holdsworth, Derek         SR Growing Runn           1:55.60   4 
  2 Wilks, Joshua             SR Steel City T           1:56.18   4 
  3 Denlinger, Tyler          SO Eastern Menn           1:58.77   3 
  4 Mundy, Donovan            FR Virginia Uni           1:59.59   4 
  5 Cappetta, Richard         JR William and            1:59.84   3  10   
  6 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        JR Virginia Uni           2:00.35   3 
  7 johnson, Gabriel          FR Unattached             2:01.69   3 
  8 Brown, William            SO Norfolk Stat           2:01.95   4   8   
  9 Hedrick, Nicholas         JR Christopher            2:02.60   4 
 10 Garrison, Josiah          SR Growing Runn           2:03.74   2 
 11 Melius, Hunter            SR Virginia Wes           2:06.06   2 
 12 Monahan, Cullen           FR Christopher            2:06.53   4 
 13 Woods, David              FR Unattached             2:06.86   2 
 14 Brown, Corey                 DC Internati           2:08.35   2 
 15 Evans, Michael            SO Norfolk Stat           2:08.64   2   6   
 16 Taylor, LeMontre          JR Virginia Sta           2:09.31   2 
 17 Danisewicz, Matthew       FR Christopher            2:11.10   4 
 18 Freeman, Dylan            SO Christopher            2:11.47   3 
 19 Wahls, Benjamin           FR Christopher            2:13.24   1 
 20 Ogburn, Dustin            SO Virginia Wes           2:13.53   1 
 21 Gussiaas, Matthew         SO Shenandoah             2:14.95   2 
 22 Graber, Patrick           JR Eastern Menn           2:15.25   1 
 23 Henry, Christopher        SR Virginia Sta           2:16.90   2 
 24 Lofton Jr, Andrew         SR St. Luke's S           2:23.30   1 
 25 Garvin, Terence           SR St. Luke's S           2:23.68   1 
 26 Brown, Damon              SO Virginia Wes           2:23.92   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 4:06.91  2/4/2012    Jon Rankin, MarathonGuide                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Zachary         SO Christopher            4:25.71   4 
  2 Rabil, William            SO Christopher            4:27.26   4 
  3 Dover, Jeffrey            FR Christopher            4:28.61   4 
  4 Davis, Stanley            FR Hampton                4:28.95   4  10   
  5 Ellis, Eric               FR Hampton                4:30.21   4   8   
  6 Fogg, Desmond             SO Norfolk Stat           4:33.40   4   6   
  7 Cabrera, Ricardo          SO Christopher            4:34.89   3 
  8 Thibodeaux, Alec          SO Eastern Menn           4:37.47   3 
  9 Nisly, Jared              SO Eastern Menn           4:40.87   2 
 10 Monahan, Cullen           FR Christopher            4:40.98   3 
 11 Ibadin, Edose             SR Hampton                4:41.52   4   5   
 12 Freeman, Dylan            SO Christopher            4:41.62   3 
 13 Nieves, Luis              FR Virginia Uni           4:41.85   3 
 14 Charles, Franck           JR Virginia Uni           4:42.64   3 
 15 Henry, Christopher        SR Virginia Sta           4:42.67   2 
 16 Boegner, Dane             FR Christopher            4:43.29   3 
 17 Melius, Hunter            SR Virginia Wes           4:43.48   2 
 18 Murch, Samuel             FR Christopher            4:44.93   3 
 19 Burton, Brandon           SR Unattached             4:45.46   1 
 20 Maloney, Trevor           SO Virginia Wes           4:45.59   2 
 21 Hoak, Alex                SR SunnyD                 4:48.32   2 
 22 Horton, Matthew           FR Shenandoah             4:49.61   1 
 23 Bruner, John              SO Christopher            4:50.30   3 
 24 Anhold, Steven            FR Eastern Menn           4:53.67   2 
 25 Parsons, Ray              FR Shenandoah             4:54.24   1 
 26 Wahls, Benjamin           FR Christopher            4:57.44   2 
 27 Dye, Keane                JR Virginia Wes           4:57.46   1 
 28 Moore, Johnnie               Unattached             4:58.11   4 
 29 Cook, Robert              SO Eastern Menn           4:58.59   2 
 30 Gussiaas, Matthew         SO Shenandoah             4:58.69   2 
 31 Turner, Bradley           SR Christopher            4:59.72   3 
 32 Werner, Andrew            JR Virginia Wes           5:00.05   1 
 33 Blevins, Philip           FR Virginia Wes           5:02.72   1 
 34 Lockhart, Israel          FR Eastern Menn           5:02.80   2 
 35 Davis, Winston            FR Shenandoah             5:16.64   1 
 36 Hawver, Spencer           SO Virginia Wes           5:28.61   1 
 37 Kirkbride, Kyle           JR Virginia Wes           5:31.16   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 8:18.02  1/31/2009   Patterson Wilhelm, William & Mary         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith-Rose, Asher         FR William and            8:40.45   2  10   
  2 Steck, Kurtis             SO William and            8:56.03   2   8   
  3 Connell, Dawson           FR William and            8:56.75   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Ryan            FR Unattached             8:57.93   2 
  5 Tyrey, Nick               SO Unattached             8:58.45   2 
  6 Richard, Daniel           SR Christopher            9:11.06   1 
  7 Campbell, Zachary         SO Christopher            9:13.21   1 
  8 Rabil, William            SO Christopher            9:15.76   1 
  9 LaPointe, John            SO Christopher            9:16.55   1 
 10 Reid, Grayson             FR Christopher            9:20.19   1 
 11 Cabrera, Ricardo          SO Christopher            9:22.00   1 
 12 Pruitt, Charles           SO Christopher            9:23.38   1 
 13 Read, Daniel              FR Christopher            9:26.43   1 
 14 Dover, Jeffrey            FR Christopher            9:29.55   1 
 15 Nisly, Jared              SO Eastern Menn           9:32.42   2 
 16 Bruner, John              SO Christopher            9:37.68   1 
 17 Murch, Samuel             FR Christopher            9:39.33   1 
 18 Boegner, Dane             FR Christopher            9:39.35   1 
 19 Schlesman, Bruce          FR Christopher            9:41.28   1 
 20 Turner, Bradley           SR Christopher            9:49.22   1 
 21 Thomson, James            SO Christopher            9:53.94   1 
 22 Morales-Perryman, Quenti  JR Hampton               10:00.13   2   5   
 23 Cooke, Matt               SO Virginia Wes          10:02.44   2 
 24 Roundtree, Christopher    FR Unattached            10:09.88   2 
 -- Benfer, Andrew            JR Christopher                DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 13:50.97  12/3/2006   Ed Moran, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gousse, Ryan              JR William and           14:49.45   10   
  2 Sleight, Trevor           SO William and           14:52.49    8   
  3 Sakallah, Faris           SO Unattached            14:53.89  
  4 White, Darren             SO N. Carolina           15:05.71    6   
  5 Salvadori, Cavender       SO William and           15:20.61    5   
  6 Mundy, Donovan            FR Virginia Uni          15:25.90  
  7 Strehler, Reider          SO William and           15:35.95    4   
  8 Cabean, Perry             JR N. Carolina           15:45.06    3   
  9 LaPointe, John            SO Christopher           15:45.31  
 10 Jones, Saeed              SR N. Carolina           15:46.85    2   
 11 Reid, Grayson             FR Christopher           15:46.93  
 12 Nieves, Luis              FR Virginia Uni          15:47.44  
 13 Richard, Daniel           SR Christopher           16:04.75  
 14 Parker, Jesse             JR Eastern Menn          16:22.28  
 15 Pruitt, Charles           SO Christopher           16:27.87  
 16 Charles, Franck           JR Virginia Uni          16:31.71  
 17 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        JR Virginia Uni          16:32.96  
 18 Hanifee, Nick             SR Salisbury             16:38.24  
 19 Schlesman, Bruce          FR Christopher           16:44.67  
 20 Thomson, James            SO Christopher           17:25.77  
 21 Kibet, David              FR Norfolk Stat          17:51.62    1   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $  7.62  12/8/2001   Gabrielle Bennett, Unat                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Luke            JR Salisbury                 8.08q  6 
  2 Williams, Justin          JR Virginia Sta              8.24q  1 
  3 Smith, Michael            SO Norfolk Stat              8.34q  2 
  4 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta              8.35q  6 
  5 Anderson, Marcus          JR Unattached                8.38q  3 
  6 Yarborough, D'Ante        FR East Carolin              8.47q  4 
  7 Hopkins, Devon            SR Salisbury                 8.48q  2 
  8 Johnson, Rodney           SO East Carolin              8.51q  4 
  9 Brown, Xavier             FR East Carolin              8.58q  5 
 10 Anderson, Dylan           FR William and               8.71q  5 
 11 Cole, Alieu               FR Salisbury                 8.73q  1 
 12 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander  SO East Carolin              8.81q  6 
 13 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni              8.82   4 
 14 Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni              8.85   3 
 15 Strickland, Brian         JR Christopher               8.91   1 
 16 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin              8.93   3 
 17 Cox, Azariah              SO Eastern Menn              9.01   2 
 18 Scott, Ryan               FR Christopher               9.21   4 
 19 Hedrick, Alex             SO William and               9.29   5 
 20 Bussard, Blake            SR Salisbury                 9.34   6 
 21 Brown, Max                SR St. Luke's S              9.39   1 
 22 Sonnek, Michael           JR Christopher               9.42   6 
 23 Sutliff, Hunter           FR Christopher               9.85   1 
 24 Below, Cody               JR Virginia Wes             10.06   4 
 25 Hawkins, Chrishaud        JR Virginia Wes             10.17   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $  7.62  12/8/2001   Gabrielle Bennett, Unat                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Luke            JR Salisbury                 8.17   2 
  2 Brown, Xavier             FR East Carolin              8.31   1  10   
  3 Williams, Justin          JR Virginia Sta              8.33   2 
  4 Smith, Michael            SO Norfolk Stat              8.43   2   8   
  5 Anderson, Marcus          JR Unattached                8.44   2 
  6 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta              8.50   2 
  7 Hopkins, Devon            SR Salisbury                 8.53   1 
  7 Johnson, Rodney           SO East Carolin              8.53   1   6   
  9 Cole, Alieu               FR Salisbury                 8.71   1 
 10 Anderson, Dylan           FR William and               8.73   1   5   
 -- Yarborough, D'Ante        FR East Carolin               DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 3:14.99  1/24/2004   , Hampton TC                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        3:26.77   7  10   
     1) Okezie, Chidi SR                2) Ibadin, Edose SR               
     3) Holloway, Trey JR               4) Davis, Stanley FR              
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                      3:27.87   6 
     1) Hopkins, Devon SR               2) Austin, Tyler SR               
     3) Schmelz, Zach FR                4) Campbell, Luke JR              
  3 East Carolina  'B'                                 x3:27.88   6 
     1) Martin, Jordan FR               2) Mobley-Hollie, Alexander SO    
     3) Dowling, Desmond FR             4) Neal, Michael JR               
  4 Hampton  'B'                                       x3:30.03   6 
     1) White, Malik FR                 2) Silver, Damian FR              
     3) Ellis, Eric FR                  4) Hardy, Donmanique SO           
  5 William and Mary  'A'                               3:30.62   5   8   
     1) Thomas, Ryan FR                 2) Grisamer, Kenneth FR           
     3) Cappetta, Richard JR            4) Sevachko, Troy SO              
  6 East Carolina  'D'                                 x3:30.63   3 
     1) Campbell, Fred FR               2) Spadaccini, Dylan JR           
     3) Yarborough, D'Ante FR           4) Pace, Ellis FR                 
  7 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              3:32.35   5 
     1) Faint, Connor FR                2) Watson, Phillip JR             
     3) Bush, Jonathan JR               4) Dotson, Terry SO               
  8 Virginia Union  'A'                                 3:33.29   5 
     1) King, Sherod JR                 2) Wilcox, Ed'Treon FR            
     3) Reid, Artneil SO                4) Oliver, Brian FR               
  9 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              3:34.01   3 
     1) Reyes, Aires SO                 2) White, Trey SO                 
     3) Hawkins, Chrishaud JR           4) Sivels, Marquis JR             
 10 Salisbury  'C'                                     x3:34.62   2 
     1) Madison, Jerel JR               2) Cole, Alieu FR                 
     3) Halton, Eric FR                 4) Bussard, Blake SR              
 11 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:34.80   3 
     1) Jones, Robert SO                2) Jones, John SO                 
     3) Camacho, Isidro SO              4) Jeong, Aaron SR                
 12 Eastern Mennonite  'B'                             x3:36.77   4 
     1) Bradley, Justin FR              2) Wheeler, Londen JR             
     3) Denlinger, Tyler SO             4) Fuller, Crendel FR             
 13 Virginia State  'C'                                x3:37.35   3 
     1) Wise, Tyree FR                  2) Harris, Lawrence SO            
     3) Moore, Denford JR               4) Ashton, Arthur JR              
 14 Hampton  'C'                                       x3:39.02   4 
     1) Arriola, Issac FR               2) Kelly, Ramon SR                
     3) Nelson, Sharlanjo FR            4) Kinney, Christian JR           
 15 Christopher Newport University  'B'                x3:39.44   4 
     1) Hairston, RaShawn JR            2) Hedrick, Nicholas JR           
     3) Strickland, Brian JR            4) Combs, Matthew JR              
 16 Virginia State  'B'                                x3:39.74   2 
     1) Crick, Richard SO               2) Greene, Zakari SO              
     3) Williams, Dajawn FR             4) Crisp, Larry JR                
 17 Christopher Newport University  'C'                x3:41.22   4 
     1) Scott, Ryan FR                  2) Moore, Joshua FR               
     3) Danisewicz, Matthew FR          4) Sonnek, Michael JR             
 18 Christopher Newport University  'D'                x3:43.21   4 
     1) Folli, Lewis FR                 2) Nchotu, Success FR             
     3) Sutliff, Hunter FR              4) Sawyer, Sean FR                
 19 Shenandoah  'C'                                    x3:52.14   1 
     1) Segovia, David FR               2) Gussiaas, Matthew SO           
     3) Jalloh, Sanusi FR               4) Baker, Scott FR                
 20 Shenandoah  'A'                                     3:53.30   1 
     1) Borhauer, Ansel SO              2) Banks, Anthony SO              
     3) Parsons, Ray FR                 4) Eastwood, Everton SO           
 21 Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                             x3:53.34   2 
     1) Maloney, Trevor SO              2) Chester, Jermell FR            
     3) Ogburn, Dustin SO               4) Melius, Hunter SR              
 22 St. Luke's Spirit T.C  'A'                          3:53.78   1 
     1) Inniss, Tayib SR                2) Brown, Max SR                  
     3) Lofton Jr, Andrew SR            4) Johnson, Paul SR               
 23 Shenandoah  'B'                                    x3:58.56   1 
     1) Horton, Matthew FR              2) Lewis, Bobby JR                
     3) Davis, Winston FR               4) Fisher, Tyler FR               
 24 Virginia Wesleyan  'C'                             x4:11.14   2 
     1) Brown, Damon SO                 2) Blevins, Philip FR             
     3) Dye, Keane JR                   4) Werner, Andrew JR              
 -- Unattached  'A'                                         DNF   7 
     1) johnson, Gabriel FR             2) Beatty, Justin FR              
     3) Burton, Brandon SR              4)                                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Freeman Rec.: $ 9:47.00  1/25/2003   , Norfolk State Univ.                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                11:00.26  
     1) Nieves, Luis FR                 2) McDowell, Jontue FR            
     3) Mundy, Donovan FR               4) Nelfrard, Emmanuel JR          
  2 Virginia State  'A'                                12:16.18  
     1) Taylor, LeMontre JR             2) Williams, Justin JR            
     3) Moses, DaQuawn SO               4) Henry, Christopher SR          
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Opening Height:  Determined by contestants
Freeman Rec.: $ 2.18m  12/1/2000   Jermichael Watts, North Carolina A&T        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Hoova             SR SJFS                     2.23m$   7-03.75 
  2 Jones, Avion              JR East Carolin             2.18m$   7-01.75  10   
  3 Petty, Jamaal             SR Virginia Uni             2.08m    6-09.75 
  4 Roethel, Richard             Cnu Alumni               2.03m    6-08.00 
  5 Crisp, Larry              JR Virginia Sta             1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Stinson, Xavier           JR Salisbury                1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Branch, Mykol             SR Unattached              J1.93m    6-04.00 
  8 Banks, Tyler              FR East Carolin            J1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  9 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni             1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Williams, Dajawn          FR Virginia Sta             1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Adedeji, Matthew          FR Salisbury                1.88m    6-02.00 
 12 Finnie, Marcus            FR Richard Blan             1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Foster, Joron                Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Sinsheimer, Jared         FR William and              1.83m    6-00.00   5.50
 12 Vrolijk, Drew             JR Eastern Menn             1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Boyd, Joseph              FR Norfolk Stat             1.83m    6-00.00   5.50
 17 Rodriguez, Corey          SO Christopher              1.78m    5-10.00 
 17 Newcomer, Troy            JR Christopher              1.78m    5-10.00 
 17 Chase, Ed                 JR Virginia Wes             1.78m    5-10.00 
 17 Banks, Anthony            SO Shenandoah               1.78m    5-10.00 
 21 DeKnight, Harrison        SO Washington a             1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Opening Height:  Determined by contestants
Freeman Rec.: $ 5.07m  1/25/2014   Derek O'Connell, Willam & Mary              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Henry            SR East Carolin             5.21m$  17-01.00  10   
  2 Wratschko, Lucas          SO William and              4.55m   14-11.00   8   
  3 DeVries, Joe              FR East Carolin            J4.55m   14-11.00   6   
  4 Wilkens, Michael          SO Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Graham, Jonathan          SR Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin             4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  7 White, Jason              SO Salisbury               J4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Ward, Willard             SO Norfolk Stat            J4.10m   13-05.25   4   
  9 White, Jonathan           JR Virginia Uni             3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Fountain, William         SO Salisbury                3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Barfield, Shaw            FR Norfolk Stat             3.80m   12-05.50   3   
 12 Van Bloem, Ben            FR Salisbury                3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Davey, Samuel                Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
 14 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander  SO East Carolin             3.50m   11-05.75   2   
 15 Souder, River             FR Salisbury                3.35m   10-11.75 
 16 Jernigan, Wade            FR Virginia Wes             2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Briehl, Krister           FR Christopher                 NH            
 -- Below, Cody               JR Virginia Wes                NH            
 -- Hedrick, Alex             SO William and                 NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 7.90m  2/9/2002    Marcus O'Neal, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hines, Romero             FR Norfolk Stat             7.05m   23-01.75  10   
  2 Foster, Joron                Unattached               6.82m   22-04.50 
  3 Charles, Berfrantz        SR Virginia Uni             6.76m   22-02.25 
  4 Finnie, Marcus            FR Richard Blan             6.75m   22-01.75 
  4 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni             6.75m   22-01.75 
  6 Campbell, Brent              Unattached               6.72m   22-00.75 
  7 Royal, Tyrone             SO Virginia Sta             6.66m   21-10.25 
  8 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander  SO East Carolin             6.63m   21-09.00   8   
  9 White, Zachary            SO Salisbury                6.56m   21-06.25 
 10 Hopkins, Devon            SR Salisbury                6.53m   21-05.25 
 11 Christophe, Philip        JR Christopher              6.48m   21-03.25 
 12 Sinsheimer, Jared         FR William and              6.46m   21-02.50   6   
 13 Crawford, Christopher     JR Norfolk Stat             6.44m   21-01.50   5   
 14 Fowlkes, Ethan            SR Virginia Wes             6.43m   21-01.25 
 15 Bordley, Allen            SO East Carolin             6.40m   21-00.00   4   
 16 Ross, Matthew             JR Virginia Uni             6.28m   20-07.25 
 17 Crick, Richard            SO Virginia Sta             6.25m   20-06.25 
 17 Cummings, Eugene             Unattached               6.25m   20-06.25 
 19 Adedeji, Matthew          FR Salisbury                6.21m   20-04.50 
 20 Strickland, Brian         JR Christopher              6.17m   20-03.00 
 21 Banks, Anthony            SO Shenandoah               6.12m   20-01.00 
 22 Spadaccini, Dylan         JR East Carolin             6.06m   19-10.75   3   
 23 Burkett, Dominic             Unattached               6.05m   19-10.25 
 24 Faint, Connor             FR Eastern Menn             5.87m   19-03.25 
 25 Inniss, Tayib             SR St. Luke's S             5.80m   19-00.50 
 26 Hawkins, Chrishaud        JR Virginia Wes             5.75m   18-10.50 
 27 Williams, Justin          JR Virginia Sta             5.72m   18-09.25 
 28 Jones, Jamaal             JR Washington a             5.68m   18-07.75 
 29 Young, Jarrell            JR Salisbury                5.58m   18-03.75 
 30 Nchotu, Success           FR Christopher              5.55m   18-02.50 
 31 Fountain, William         SO Salisbury                5.52m   18-01.50 
 32 Delavergne, Ed               Unattached               5.45m   17-10.75 
 33 Patel, Kashish            JR Unattached               5.40m   17-08.75 
 34 Boone, Antonio            FR Richard Blan             5.37m   17-07.50 
 35 Watson, Phillip           JR Eastern Menn             5.32m   17-05.50 
 36 Rinaldo, Richard             Unattached               2.93m    9-07.50 
 -- Hall, Daley               SO East Carolin              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 16.11m  12/2/2000   Tim Rusan, St. Augustine's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bordley, Allen            SO East Carolin            14.25m   46-09.00  10   
  2 Ross, Matthew             JR Virginia Uni            14.10m   46-03.25 
  3 Reid, Artneil             SO Virginia Uni            13.91m   45-07.75 
  4 White, Zachary            SO Salisbury               13.83m   45-04.50 
  5 Crick, Richard            SO Virginia Sta            13.76m   45-01.75 
  6 Cummings, Eugene             Unattached              13.75m   45-01.50 
  7 Adedeji, Matthew          FR Salisbury               13.51m   44-04.00 
  8 Fowlkes, Ethan            SR Virginia Wes            13.14m   43-01.50 
  9 Greene, Zakari            SO Virginia Sta            12.96m   42-06.25 
 10 Christophe, Philip        JR Christopher             12.67m   41-07.00 
 11 Baker, Scott              FR Shenandoah              12.61m   41-04.50 
 12 Williams, Dajawn          FR Virginia Sta            12.42m   40-09.00 
 13 Young, Jarrell            JR Salisbury               12.23m   40-01.50 
 14 DeKnight, Harrison        SO Washington a            12.05m   39-06.50 
 15 Graham, Jonathan          SR Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00 
 16 Rinaldo, Richard             Unattached               6.44m   21-01.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 19.01m  1/26/2008   Mitchell Pope, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frenia, Taylor               Unattached              16.91m   55-05.75 
  2 DiPascale, Ryan           SR Salisbury               16.04m   52-07.50 
  3 Lee, Christopher          FR Norfolk Stat            15.96m   52-04.50  10   
  4 Burkett, Dylan            SR Salisbury               15.77m   51-09.00 
  5 Fared, Sulaiman           JR Hampton                 15.41m   50-06.75   8   
  6 Waterfield, Brian         JR William and             15.15m   49-08.50   6   
  7 Roethel, Richard             Cnu Alumni              14.19m   46-06.75 
  8 Heizer, Jeremy            JR Eastern Menn            13.61m   44-08.00 
  9 Bazan, Carlos             FR Christopher             13.51m   44-04.00 
 10 Volz, Andrew              SO Salisbury               13.14m   43-01.50 
 11 Miller, Torry             FR Richard Blan            13.08m   42-11.00 
 12 Vrzak, Caleb              FR Salisbury               13.07m   42-10.75 
 13 Ferrin, Duncan            FR Salisbury               12.91m   42-04.25 
 14 Robertson, Patrick        SO Washington a            12.76m   41-10.50 
 15 Likins, Carlos            JR Salisbury               12.55m   41-02.25 
 16 Jordan, Jeff              SR Salisbury               12.50m   41-00.25 
 17 Long, Ryan                FR Christopher             12.08m   39-07.75 
 18 Craver, Nathan            FR Virginia Sta            11.99m   39-04.00 
 19 Barnes, Eddie             SR Washington a            11.94m   39-02.25 
 20 Foster, Joron                Unattached              11.82m   38-09.50 
 21 Melton, Anthony           SR Christopher             11.78m   38-07.75 
 22 Cobbler, Skyler           FR Eastern Menn            11.44m   37-06.50 
 23 McMinn, Kendrick          SR Christopher             11.42m   37-05.75 
 24 Mercado, Jonathan         FR Shenandoah              11.17m   36-07.75 
 25 Graham, Robert            JR Christopher             11.04m   36-02.75 
 26 Melton, Benjamin          SO Unattached              10.75m   35-03.25 
 27 Below, Cody               JR Virginia Wes            10.65m   34-11.25 
 28 Wilson, Diallo            JR Virginia Wes            10.26m   33-08.00 
 29 Williams, Justin          JR Virginia Sta            10.01m   32-10.25 
 30 Singh Dhanoa, Swaiman     JR Christopher              9.87m   32-04.75 
 31 Way, Phillip              FR Shenandoah               9.71m   31-10.25 
 -- Keene, Javron             JR Coppin State              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Nine (9) Advance to Finals
Freeman Rec.: $ 20.30m  12/7/2013   Montrell Morrow, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waterfield, Brian         JR William and             18.30m   60-00.50  10   
  2 Frenia, Taylor               Unattached              18.17m   59-07.50 
  3 Lehman, Thomas            SR East Carolin            15.97m   52-04.75   8   
  4 Burkett, Dylan            SR Salisbury               15.85m   52-00.00 
  5 McMinn, Kendrick          SR Christopher             14.94m   49-00.25 
  6 Melton, Benjamin          SO Unattached              14.79m   48-06.25 
  7 Peterkin, Jalen           SO East Carolin            14.48m   47-06.25   6   
  8 Jordan, Jeff              SR Salisbury               14.16m   46-05.50 
  9 Hockaday, Da'Trail        SO Norfolk Stat            13.99m   45-10.75   5   
 10 Keene, Javron             JR Coppin State            13.09m   42-11.50   4   
 11 Graham, Robert            JR Christopher             13.08m   42-11.00 
 12 Melton, Anthony           SR Christopher             12.44m   40-09.75 
 13 Likins, Carlos            JR Salisbury               12.38m   40-07.50 
 14 Volz, Andrew              SO Salisbury               12.33m   40-05.50 
 15 Heizer, Jeremy            JR Eastern Menn            12.14m   39-10.00 
 16 Vrzak, Caleb              FR Salisbury               11.96m   39-03.00 
 17 Singh Dhanoa, Swaiman     JR Christopher             11.72m   38-05.50 
 18 Robertson, Patrick        SO Washington a            11.54m   37-10.50 
 19 Ferrin, Duncan            FR Salisbury               11.44m   37-06.50 
 20 Mercado, Jonathan         FR Shenandoah              10.03m   32-11.00 
 21 Way, Phillip              FR Shenandoah               9.59m   31-05.75 
 -- Thompson, Clifton         SO Norfolk Stat              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw Masters (50-
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sheldon             Unattached              16.37m   53-08.50