Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2017 11:37 PM
        New Captains Classic & Combined Events - 4/14/2017 to 4/15/2017        
                 Christopher Newport University Track & Field                  
                       Irwin Belk Track, Pomoco Stadium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached             12.00      12.22   1.3  5  10   
  2 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of            12.95      12.31   2.3  4   8   
  3 Morris, Akia              JR Virginia Uni           12.64      12.55   2.3  4   6   
  4 Runge, Gabriel            FR William and            12.59      12.57   1.3  5   5   
  5 Harding, Niasia           FR District of            12.80      12.60   2.3  4   4   
  6 Tynan, Megan              JR William and            12.63      12.63   1.3  5   3   
  7 Brunson, Timicia          SO Virginia Uni           12.71      12.67   2.3  4   2   
  8 Sidhu, Priyanca           FR William and            12.94      12.76   2.3  4   1   
  9 Towe, Morgan              FR Richmond               12.49      12.76   1.3  5 
 10 Okon, Brittany            SR District of            12.50      12.89   1.3  5 
 11 Walker, Winter            FR Virginia Uni           13.42      12.90   2.0  3 
 12 Klosterman, Laura         SR William and            13.03      12.97   2.0  3 
 13 Walker, Jasmine           SR District of            12.45      13.05   1.3  5 
 14 Huggins, Destiny          FR Virginia Uni                      13.07   2.8  2 
 15 Philson, Jada             SO Virginia Wes           13.56      13.17   2.0  3 
 16 Carter, Jasmine           SO Virginia Uni                      13.18   1.1  1 
 17 McKitty, Shellane         SR Gallaudet              13.57      13.44   2.0  3 
 18 Luton, Ashley             SO Salisbury              12.96      13.46   2.3  4 
 19 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of            13.00      13.51   2.3  4 
 20 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  FR Virginia Uni           13.94      13.59   2.0  3 
 21 Ampy, Briana              SO Old Dominion                      13.76   1.1  1 
 22 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of            14.25      13.81   2.0  3 
 23 Fulcher, Mishel           SO Old Dominion                      13.83   1.1  1 
 24 Didier, Nicole            SO Virginia Uni           14.04      14.03   2.0  3 
 25 Isaac, Analysa            JR Regent Unive           14.35      14.28   2.8  2 
 26 Willis, Rakeema           FR Mary Baldwin           14.74      14.54   2.8  2 
 27 Warda, Nisa               FR Mary Baldwin           15.06      14.87   2.8  2 
 28 Cole, Tierra              FR Mary Baldwin           15.51      15.59   2.8  2 
 29 Melendez, Paulette        JR Gallaudet                         16.08   1.1  1 
 30 Williams, Jemonie         FR Mary Baldwin           17.25      17.35   2.8  2 
 -- Jenkins, Nigeria          FR Virginia Uni           15.33         FS   2.8  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Imani            JR Virginia Uni           25.63      24.77   2.2  8  10   
  2 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached             24.50      24.93   2.2  8   8   
  3 Runge, Gabriel            FR William and            25.35      25.21   2.2  8   6   
  4 Allen, Mary               SR Richmond               24.46      25.44   2.2  8   5   
  5 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of            25.57      25.49   2.2  8   4   
  6 Duncan, Temera            FR District of            26.35      25.67   1.7  7   3   
  7 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           JR District of            25.94      25.77   1.7  7   2   
  8 Tynan, Megan              JR William and            25.96      25.93   1.7  7   1   
  9 Woodards, Ashley          SR William and            25.45      26.16   2.2  8 
 10 Morris, Akia              JR Virginia Uni           26.45      26.33   1.7  7 
 11 Hardie, Taliah            FR Maryland-Eas           26.96      26.48   0.8  6 
 12 Dollins, Alizae           SO Virginia Wes           26.53      26.49   1.7  7 
 13 Sidhu, Priyanca           FR William and            27.30      26.61   0.7  5 
 14 Klosterman, Laura         SR William and            26.96      26.66   0.8  6 
 15 Cherry, Aliah             JR Maryland-Eas                      26.79   1.2  2 
 16 Walker, Winter            FR Virginia Uni           27.38      26.89   0.7  5 
 17 Walker, Jasmine           SR District of            25.86      26.90   1.7  7 
 18 McKitty, Shellane         SR Gallaudet              27.61      27.03   0.7  5 
 19 Caple, Terra              FR Virginia Wes           27.15      27.04   0.7  5 
 20 Bowen, Gabby              FR Richmond               27.05      27.16   0.8  6 
 21 Smith, Chloe              SO Richmond               27.44      27.20   0.7  5 
 22 Luton, Ashley             SO Salisbury              26.67      27.50   0.8  6 
 23 Philson, Jada             SO Virginia Wes           27.80      27.50   0.7  5 
 24 Robinson, Marshea         SO Richmond               26.62      27.52   0.8  6 
 25 Greer, Deasia             FR District of            26.81      27.53   0.8  6 
 26 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of            26.83      27.79   0.8  6 
 27 Huggins, Destiny          FR Virginia Uni           28.23      27.97   2.6  4 
 28 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  FR Virginia Uni                      28.08   1.2  2 
 29 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of            29.02      28.67   2.6  4 
 30 Fink, Elissa              JR Christopher            29.00      28.81   2.6  4 
 31 Rempas, Kristin           FR Virginia Wes           29.15      28.84   2.6  4 
 32 Murray, Imani             SR Old Dominion           30.05      29.01  +0.0  3 
 33 Ampy, Briana              SO Old Dominion                      29.08   1.0  1 
 34 Reyes, Francy             JR Regent Unive           29.93      29.10  +0.0  3 
 35 Sandrali, Sandrine        SR Regent Unive           29.39      29.27   2.6  4 
 36 Fulcher, Mishel           SO Old Dominion                      29.40   1.0  1 
 37 Didier, Nicole            SO Virginia Uni           29.42      29.48   2.6  4 
 38 Weyer, Kelsie             JR Regent Unive           29.73      29.52  +0.0  3 
 39 Jenkins, Nigeria          FR Virginia Uni           30.85      29.71  +0.0  3 
 40 Rodriguez, Liana          SO Christopher            28.50      29.86   2.6  4 
 41 Isaac, Analysa            JR Regent Unive           29.82      30.61  +0.0  3 
 42 Willis, Rakeema           FR Mary Baldwin           30.70      30.81  +0.0  3 
 43 Warda, Nisa               FR Mary Baldwin           31.70      31.62  +0.0  3 
 44 Haldiman, Syrina          FR Mary Baldwin           32.60      31.64   1.2  2 
 45 Woode, Betty              JR Regent Unive           31.64      31.71  +0.0  3 
 46 Mitchell, Karina          SO Gallaudet              35.08      32.73   1.2  2 
 47 Bryant, Jasmin            SR Regent Unive           33.03      33.36   1.2  2 
 48 Melendez, Paulette        JR Gallaudet                         33.81   1.0  1 
 49 Cole, Tierra              FR Mary Baldwin           33.77      34.13   1.2  2 
 50 Williams, Jemonie         FR Mary Baldwin           35.90      37.28   1.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Luan             JR Maryland-Eas           56.08      57.37   4  10   
  2 Harding, Niasia           FR District of            57.73      57.71   4   8   
  3 Lane, Jayla               SO Maryland-Eas           57.55      58.61   4   6   
  4 Okoroafor, Grace          FR William and            59.85      59.57   3   5   
  5 Lewin, Deirdre            FR William and            58.50      59.78   4   4   
  6 Lovette, Catori              Unattached             56.50    1:00.05   4   3   
  7 Greenleaf, April             Unattached             59.60    1:00.48   3   2   
  8 Cross, Jayla              FR Virginia Wes         1:00.20    1:00.96   3   1   
  9 McKitty, Shellane         SR Gallaudet            1:01.77    1:01.31   3 
 10 Hardie, Taliah            FR Maryland-Eas         1:06.18    1:01.35   2 
 11 Lewis, Chelsea            FR Virginia Uni         1:03.77    1:01.58   2 
 12 Golden, Sarah             FR Regent Unive         1:03.50    1:01.83   3 
 13 Casey, Deirdre            FR William and            59.50    1:02.12   4 
 14 Duncan, Kenlyn            JR District of          1:04.03    1:02.70   2 
 15 Cherry, Aliah             JR Maryland-Eas           59.07    1:02.78   4 
 16 Smith, Chloe              SO Richmond             1:01.39    1:03.03   3 
 17 Mulhere, Lindsay          SO Christopher          1:03.00    1:03.95   3 
 18 Snorton, Dabrin           SR District of          1:05.00    1:04.49   2 
 19 Weyer, Kelsie             JR Regent Unive         1:09.79    1:07.06   1 
 20 Smith, Shona              SR Christopher          1:03.00    1:07.69   3 
 21 Rempas, Kristin           FR Virginia Wes         1:06.15    1:07.84   2 
 22 Rodriguez, Liana          SO Christopher          1:05.00    1:07.84   2 
 23 Hernandez, Anna           JR Regent Unive         1:10.50    1:08.23   1 
 24 Yorgey, Catherine         SR Regent Unive         1:08.29    1:09.00   2 
 25 Barrett, Tasia            FR Maryland-Eas         1:09.96    1:10.51   1 
 26 Cordon, Jamilet           SO Mary Baldwin         1:11.39    1:12.14   1 
 27 Fielder, Jessica          JR Regent Unive         1:22.12    1:20.93   1 
 -- Moody, Shari              FR Mary Baldwin         1:07.73        DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Claire             FR Richmond             2:13.00    2:13.80   3  10   
  2 Gilbert, Lenneisha        SO Maryland-Eas         2:16.65    2:14.97   3   8   
  3 Hughes, Stephanie         JR Richmond             2:14.80    2:15.87   3   6   
  4 Schott, Lindsay           SO William and          2:15.39    2:17.91   3   5   
  5 McCloskey, Shea           FR Salisbury            2:21.00    2:18.93   2   4   
  6 Urbancik, Stephanie       JR William and          2:18.69    2:19.84   3   3   
  7 Anderson, Ashley          JR William and          2:20.03    2:20.71   2   2   
  8 Jones, Amirah             FR Maryland-Eas                    2:25.87   1   1   
  9 Hillerich, Abigail        SO William and          2:18.00    2:29.26   3 
 10 Lewis, Chelsea            FR Virginia Uni         2:25.88    2:29.29   2 
 11 Thomas, Alexis            FR Virginia Wes         2:30.67    2:29.83   2 
 12 Dec, Stacey               FR Richmond             2:26.00    2:37.71   2 
 13 Parks, Rebekah            JR Regent Unive         2:45.53    2:45.08   2 
 14 Bodmer, Madison           FR Christopher          2:40.00    2:47.71   2 
 15 Bland, Tara               FR Regent Unive         2:53.84    2:52.92   1 
 16 Barbaro, Stephanie        FR Mary Baldwin         2:57.08    2:54.87   1 
 17 Jones, Theresa            FR Mary Baldwin         2:58.00    3:00.55   1 
 18 Norona, Sabrina           FR Mary Baldwin                    3:11.30   1 
 19 Peale, Holly              SR Regent Unive         3:00.00    3:11.40   1 
 20 Scollo, Campbell          SO Mary Baldwin         3:14.61    3:22.05   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruskan, Marisa            JR Richmond             4:25.53    4:23.85   4  10   
  2 Rome, Regan               JR William and          4:24.16    4:23.89   4   8   
  3 Cain, Shelby              JR Richmond             4:29.00    4:29.93   4   6   
  4 Coombs, Marissa           JR Virginia Wes         4:31.47    4:33.15   4   5   
  5 Carney, Colleen           SO Richmond             4:34.50    4:35.75   4   4   
  6 Preschutti, Haley         JR Richmond             4:29.00    4:35.79   4   3   
  7 Harrington, Logan         JR Christopher          4:30.00    4:38.12   4   2   
  8 Hield, Jennaya            SR Maryland-Eas         4:43.91    4:38.26   4   1   
  9 Quinonero, Neus           SO Maryland-Eas         4:46.40    4:43.08   3 
 10 Bloxom, Rachel            SO William and          4:48.00    4:45.60   3 
 11 Garcia, Carina            FR William and          4:52.00    4:49.13   3 
 12 Mills, Eryn               SO Richmond             4:45.00    4:51.36   3 
 13 Rabbitt, Rachel           SR William and          4:44.09    4:51.55   4 
 14 Cunniffe, Carolyn         SR William and          4:55.00    4:52.04   3 
 15 Montgomery, Julia         FR William and          4:50.00    4:52.29   3 
 16 McGovern, Peyton          FR Richmond             4:38.01    4:52.57   4 
 17 Angers, Jordan            SO Richmond             4:52.00    4:53.70   3 
 18 Wasko, Anna               SO William and          4:50.00    4:58.08   3 
 19 Goodrich, Sarah           SO William and          4:47.28    5:00.09   3 
 20 Lewis, Gena               FR Christopher          4:55.00    5:01.36   3 
 21 Sturm, Christine          FR Salisbury            5:00.00    5:03.02   2 
 22 Lannen, Monica            FR Christopher          4:55.00    5:04.23   3 
 23 Schmitt, Emmie            SR Christopher          4:55.00    5:06.23   3 
 24 Sprowls, Kiara            FR Christopher          4:58.00    5:07.03   2 
 25 Dickerson, Samantha       FR Christopher          5:15.00    5:10.58   2 
 26 Lee, Jessica              FR Christopher          5:15.00    5:11.84   2 
 27 Sniffen, Carly            SO Salisbury            5:09.00    5:11.96   2 
 28 Calkins, Nellie           SO Christopher          5:05.00    5:12.91   2 
 29 Jones, Amirah             FR Maryland-Eas                    5:13.69   1 
 30 Snyder, Abby              FR Christopher          5:02.00    5:14.19   2 
 31 Kolbai, Mariam            FR Christopher          5:05.00    5:14.53   2 
 32 Noble, Anne Heaton           Growing Runn         5:07.73    5:19.24   2 
 33 Woods, Shannon            FR Christopher          5:20.00    5:20.61   1 
 34 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        JR Christopher          5:15.00    5:23.07   2 
 35 Aulenbach, Kasandra          Growing Runn         5:10.50    5:25.04   2 
 36 Copeland, Alexus          JR Virginia Uni         5:36.13    5:54.68   1 
 37 Broomell, Julie           FR Salisbury            5:59.00    5:55.11   1 
 38 Jones, Theresa            FR Mary Baldwin         6:10.25    6:11.77   1 
 39 Norona, Sabrina           FR Mary Baldwin         6:28.82    6:39.21   1 
 40 James, Jocelin            FR Virginia Wes         6:18.45    6:52.61   1 
 41 Pollock, Katelyn          FR Mary Baldwin         7:18.03    7:27.03   1 
 -- Lewin, Deirdre            FR William and          4:22.00        DNF   4 
 -- Casey, Deirdre            FR William and          4:37.05        DNF   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenna, Molly            JR William and          9:38.00    9:47.07   10   
  2 Tavares, Karina           FR William and          9:55.00   10:04.35    8   
  3 Regan, Kylie              JR Richmond                       10:12.85    6   
  4 Eng, Kathryn              SO Unattached          10:17.00   10:15.95    5   
  5 Snyder, Rachel            SO William and         10:42.89   10:19.86    4   
  6 Latimer, Emily            SR Virginia Wes                   10:47.54    3   
  7 Hrncir, Hannah            FR William and         10:56.62   11:14.01    2   
  8 Copeland, Alexus          JR Virginia Uni        12:51.38   14:06.07    1   
  9 Reeder, Josephina         FR Mary Baldwin        14:33.34   14:23.77  
 10 Sahneyah, Ivy             JR Gallaudet           16:40.35   16:38.83  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinonero, Neus           SO Maryland-Eas                   19:18.71   10   
  2 Hield, Jennaya            SR Maryland-Eas        19:34.25   19:19.07    8   
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jerop, Sharon             FR Maryland-Eas                   40:39.60   10   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           JR District of            14.30      14.79   2.1  10   
  2 Miller, Bri               SO William and            15.09      15.10   2.1   8   
  3 Zerbini, Silvia           SR Hampton                14.99      15.13   2.1   6   
  4 McCabe, Molly             SO Christopher            15.00      15.15   2.1   5   
  5 Bowden, Hannah            SO Christopher            15.00      15.45   2.1   4   
  6 Mitchell, Karina          SO Gallaudet              21.54      21.43   2.1   3   
  7 Haldiman, Syrina          FR Mary Baldwin           21.66      23.12   2.1   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Landis, Josephine         FR William and          1:07.04    1:06.06   2  10   
  2 Trussell, Kameryn         FR Hampton              1:04.99    1:06.21   2   8   
  3 Brownell, Jessica         SO Christopher          1:06.00    1:07.93   2   6   
  4 Washington, Kwonsha       SO Virginia Wes         1:08.83    1:08.10   2   5   
  5 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        JR Christopher          1:08.00    1:10.09   2   4   
  6 Snyder, Abby              FR Christopher          1:08.00    1:12.56   2   3   
  7 Robinson, Perrisha        FR Virginia Uni         1:13.39    1:14.09   1   2   
 -- Brunson, Timicia          SO Virginia Uni         1:12.69         DQ   1 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aulenbach, Kasandra          Growing Runn         8:15.00    8:46.11   10   
  2 Barbaro, Stephanie        FR Mary Baldwin                    9:26.58    8   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 District of Columbia  'A'                           47.85      47.64   2  10   
     1) Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR              2) Harding, Niasia FR             
     3) Hibbert, Shannell FR            4) Duncan, Temera FR              
  2 William and Mary  'A'                               48.31      47.87   2   8   
     1) Hooker, Serena SO               2) Runge, Gabriel FR              
     3) Woodards, Ashley SR             4) Klosterman, Laura SR           
  3 Virginia Union  'A'                                 48.97      49.06   2   6   
     1) Brunson, Timicia SO             2) Jackson, Imani JR              
     3) Dubose, Derricka SO             4) Morris, Akia JR                
  4 Richmond  'A'                                       47.75      49.45   2   5   
     1) Allen, Mary SR                  2) Towe, Morgan FR                
     3) Robinson, Marshea SO            4) Bowen, Gabby FR                
  5 District of Columbia  'B'                           48.50     x49.63   2 
     1) Hodge, Shayna JR                2) Greer, Deasia FR               
     3) Okon, Brittany SR               4) Walker, Jasmine SR             
  6 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              49.36      49.72   2   4   
     1) Philson, Jada SO                2) Cross, Jayla FR                
     3) Caple, Terra FR                 4) Dollins, Alizae SO             
  7 Virginia Union  'B'                                 52.50     x53.99   1 
     1) Huggins, Destiny FR             2) Walker, Winter FR              
     3) Hippolyte-McKnight, Diandra FR  4) Didier, Nicole SO              
  8 Old Dominion University  'A'                                   54.04   1   3   
     1) Murray, Imani SR                2) Moore, Gabby FR                
     3) Fulcher, Mishel SO              4) Ampy, Briana SO                
  9 Mary Baldwin  'A'                                   55.73      57.32   1   2   
     1) Willis, Rakeema FR              2) Cordon, Jamilet SO             
     3) Cole, Tierra FR                 4) Warda, Nisa FR                 
 -- Christopher Newport  'A'                            51.00         DQ   1  LaneViolation Zone 1
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:39.97    3:47.60   2  10   
     1) Hield, Jennaya SR               2) Gilbert, Lenneisha SO          
     3) Gabriel, Luan JR                4) Quinonero, Neus SO             
  2 Richmond  'A'                                     3:49.00    3:57.03   2   8   
     1) Acosta, Maria FR                2) Allen, Mary SR                 
     3) Corbosiero, Amanda JR           4) Towe, Morgan FR                
  3 William and Mary  'A'                             4:04.00    4:05.28   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Ashley JR             2) Hillerich, Abigail SO          
     3) Urbancik, Stephanie JR          4) Klosterman, Laura SR           
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                       4:00.00   x4:05.37   2 
     1) Fields, Summer FR               2) Cherry, Aliah JR               
     3) Hardie, Taliah FR               4) Jones, Amirah FR               
  5 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:54.46    4:08.71   2   5   
     1) Duncan, Kenlyn JR               2) Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR             
     3) Snorton, Dabrin SR              4) Hodge, Shayna JR               
  6 Regent University  'A'                            4:27.14    4:30.05   2   4   
     1) Weyer, Kelsie JR                2) Sandrali, Sandrine SR          
     3) Isaac, Analysa JR               4) Golden, Sarah FR               
  7 Mary Baldwin  'A'                                 4:43.85    4:58.71   2   3   
     1) Moody, Shari FR                 2) Haldiman, Syrina FR            
     3) Jones, Theresa FR               4) Cordon, Jamilet SO             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Becker, Grace             SO William and            1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2 McFarland, Minna          JR William and            1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Jones, Abigail            JR William and            1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  4 Bowden, Hannah            SO Christopher            1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00   5   
  5 Fisher, Tamadj            SO Hampton                1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  6 Meyer, Meredith           SR William and            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
  7 White, Bianca             SO District of            1.38m      1.40m    4-07.00   1.50
  7 Carter, Jasmine           SO Virginia Uni                      1.40m    4-07.00   1.50
  9 Simmons, Morgan           FR Christopher            1.33m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Robinson, Perrisha        FR Virginia Uni           1.46m         NH            
 -- White, Bailee             SO District of            1.43m         NH            
 -- Miller, Bri               SO William and            1.55m         NH            
 -- Craib, Savannah           SR William and            1.60m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graves, Lauren            FR William and            3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Lipinski, Jordan          FR William and            3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Dumas, Kyleigh            FR Salisbury              3.30m     J3.20m   10-06.00   6   
  4 Caplan, Sophie            FR William and            2.80m      3.05m   10-00.00   4.50
  4 Johnson, Tess             SR Salisbury              3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00   4.50
  6 Ellen, Amanda             JR Salisbury              3.27m     J3.05m   10-00.00   3   
  7 Kammerer, Kathleen        SR Salisbury              3.10m     J3.05m   10-00.00   2   
  8 Tardieu, Olivia           FR William and            3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00   1   
  9 Brownell, Jessica         SO Christopher            3.40m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Osipenko, Alexandra       FR William and            2.70m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Washington, Kwonsha       SO Virginia Wes           2.37m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 12 Cole, Trini               FR Virginia Wes           2.37m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wikar, Magdalena          SR Unattached             6.16m      5.81m   3.8  19-00.75  10   
  2 Lucius, Shauntel          SR Maryland-Eas           5.48m      5.57m   1.2  18-03.25   8   
  3 Okon, Brittany            SR District of            5.56m      5.48m   0.6  17-11.75   6   
  4 Miller, Bri               SO William and            5.46m      5.42m   1.3  17-09.50   5   
  5 Taylor, Rolonda           JR Virginia Wes           5.39m      5.28m   0.5  17-04.00   4   
  6 Bowden, Hannah            SO Christopher            5.24m      5.23m   2.1  17-02.00   3   
  7 Greenleaf, April             Unattached             5.49m      5.13m   2.5  16-10.00   2   
  8 Monahan, Danielle         SO William and            4.91m      5.11m   2.2  16-09.25   1   
  9 Dollins, Alizae           SO Virginia Wes           5.05m      5.05m   1.2  16-07.00 
 10 Philbrick, Susannah       SR William and            5.28m      5.01m   1.4  16-05.25 
 11 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  FR William and            5.39m      5.00m   0.7  16-05.00 
 12 Prokop, Sara              SR Regent Unive           4.92m      4.98m   1.3  16-04.25 
 13 Moody, Shari              FR Mary Baldwin           4.77m      4.82m   0.8  15-09.75 
 14 Smith, Shona              SR Christopher            4.52m      4.77m   1.9  15-07.75 
 15 Pitts, Tenae              FR Maryland-Eas           4.82m      4.75m   2.6  15-07.00 
 16 Mulhere, Lindsay          SO Christopher            4.49m      4.73m   2.0  15-06.25 
 17 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  FR Virginia Uni           4.47m      4.69m   2.6  15-04.75 
 17 Montague, Liz             JR Richmond               4.75m      4.69m   0.6  15-04.75 
 19 Scott, Iman               SR District of            4.62m      4.59m   1.0  15-00.75 
 20 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of            4.66m      4.46m   0.6  14-07.75 
 21 Didier, Nicole            SO Virginia Uni           4.05m      4.34m   2.3  14-03.00 
 22 Neston, Victoria          FR Christopher            4.39m      4.31m   1.7  14-01.75 
 23 Haldiman, Syrina          FR Mary Baldwin           3.75m      3.89m   1.0  12-09.25 
 24 Cole, Tierra              FR Mary Baldwin                      3.43m   2.1  11-03.00 
 25 Williams, Jemonie         FR Mary Baldwin           3.28m      3.38m   1.7  11-01.25 
 26 Tenn, Brittany            FR Mary Baldwin           4.24m      3.37m   2.0  11-00.75 
 27 Cordon, Jamilet           SO Mary Baldwin           3.42m      3.36m   1.8  11-00.25 
 27 Jenkins, Nigeria          FR Virginia Uni           3.88m      3.36m   2.0  11-00.25 
 -- McDermott, Julia          SO William and            5.24m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Tanise           JR Maryland-Eas          12.43m     11.67m   2.3  38-03.50  10   
  2 McDermott, Julia          SO William and           11.43m     11.31m   1.4  37-01.25   8   
  3 Greer, Deasia             FR District of           10.91m     11.06m   1.4  36-03.50   6   
  4 Philbrick, Susannah       SR William and           11.09m     10.82m   0.8  35-06.00   5   
  5 Taylor, Rolonda           JR Virginia Wes          10.94m     10.66m   2.0  34-11.75   4   
  6 Smith, Shona              SR Christopher           10.42m     10.36m  -1.4  34-00.00   3   
  7 Dollins, Alizae           SO Virginia Wes          10.40m     10.25m   1.0  33-07.50   2   
  8 Mulhere, Lindsay          SO Christopher           10.22m      9.60m   2.0  31-06.00   1   
  9 Robinson, Perrisha        FR Virginia Uni          10.06m      9.42m   2.1  30-11.00 
 10 Neston, Victoria          FR Christopher            9.25m      8.82m   1.4  28-11.25 
 -- Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  FR Virginia Uni          10.04m       FOUL                 
 -- Montague, Liz             JR Richmond              10.53m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Hannah         JR Christopher           13.57m     13.18m   43-03.00  10   
  2 Robin, Tyler              SO Christopher           12.58m     12.93m   42-05.25   8   
  3 Evans, Rochelle           SR William and           14.38m     12.91m   42-04.25   6   
  4 Yates, Michelle           JR Virginia Wes          11.91m     11.61m   38-01.25   5   
  5 Johnson, Sarah            SO Christopher           10.93m     11.01m   36-01.50   4   
  6 Tenn, Brittany            FR Mary Baldwin          10.10m     10.52m   34-06.25   3   
  7 Miles, Donyae             FR Salisbury             10.13m     10.39m   34-01.25   2   
  8 Julien, Dalina            FR Salisbury              9.11m      9.89m   32-05.50   1   
  9 Scott, Iman               SR District of           10.18m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 10 Franklin, Tajah           JR District of           10.38m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 11 McGonigle, Alena          SR Richmond              10.31m      9.00m   29-06.50 
 12 Hassan, Marie             FR Maryland-Eas          11.52m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 13 Webb, Saria               SO Gallaudet              8.77m      8.53m   28-00.00 
 14 Roberts, QuaNeisha        SO Regent Unive           8.42m      8.35m   27-04.75 
 15 Morris, Akia              JR Virginia Uni                      8.00m   26-03.00 
 16 Courtemanche, Abigail     SR Gallaudet              6.21m      6.66m   21-10.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Rochelle           SR William and           46.14m     40.08m     131-06  10   
  2 Robin, Tyler              SO Christopher           34.26m     38.43m     126-01   8   
  3 Porter, Donisha           SR Maryland-Eas          39.14m     38.23m     125-05   6   
  4 Adams, Sierra             FR Maryland-Eas          36.00m     37.31m     122-05   5   
  5 Shoemaker, Hannah         JR Christopher           35.85m     37.08m     121-08   4   
  6 Johnson, Sarah            SO Christopher           38.88m     37.03m     121-06   3   
  7 Julien, Dalina            FR Salisbury             37.91m     36.33m     119-02   2   
  8 Brown, Kayla              FR Christopher           35.83m     35.76m     117-04   1   
  9 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury             34.87m     34.71m     113-10 
 10 Miles, Donyae             FR Salisbury             36.00m     34.17m     112-01 
 11 Yates, Michelle           JR Virginia Wes          31.45m     29.69m      97-05 
 12 Mead, Emily               FR Christopher           28.40m     25.15m      82-06 
 13 Brazeal, Kearstin         FR Mary Baldwin          21.83m     22.44m      73-07 
 14 Franklin, Tajah           JR District of           18.78m     18.73m      61-05 
 15 Williams, Jemonie         FR Mary Baldwin          22.68m     17.36m      56-11 
 16 Moore, Gabby              FR Old Dominion                     17.27m      56-08 
 17 Warda, Nisa               FR Mary Baldwin          14.71m     15.72m      51-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mistowski, Leia           JR William and           57.83m     61.00m     200-01  10   
  2 Porter, Donisha           SR Maryland-Eas          42.92m     43.94m     144-02   8   
  3 Brown, Kayla              FR Christopher           36.68m     42.90m     140-09   6   
  4 Evans, Rochelle           SR William and           51.38m     42.72m     140-02   5   
  5 Shoemaker, Hannah         JR Christopher           41.45m     42.50m     139-05   4   
  6 Adams, Sierra             FR Maryland-Eas          43.60m     41.49m     136-01   3   
  7 Johnson, Sarah            SO Christopher           37.74m     38.72m     127-00   2   
  8 Yates, Michelle           JR Virginia Wes          36.80m     37.68m     123-07   1   
  9 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury             34.72m     33.75m     110-09 
 10 Mead, Emily               FR Christopher           30.65m     28.52m      93-07 
 11 Hassan, Marie             FR Maryland-Eas          35.00m     28.45m      93-04 
 12 Miles, Donyae             FR Salisbury             33.00m     26.93m      88-04 
 13 Courtemanche, Abigail     SR Gallaudet             17.20m     24.90m      81-08 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moravsky, Samantha        FR William and           39.27m     40.63m     133-04  10   
  2 Wirshup, Kathleen         JR William and           36.19m     35.09m     115-01   8   
  3 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury             23.35m     21.92m      71-11   6   
  4 Simmons, Morgan           FR Christopher           14.92m     14.66m      48-01   5   
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher              27.10   0.1    704
  2 McCabe, Molly             SO Christopher              27.66   0.1    658
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher            2:29.65     697
 -- McCabe, Molly             SO Christopher                DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Molly             SO Christopher              15.54   1.0    772
  2 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher              15.82   1.0    736
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher              1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 McCabe, Molly             SO Christopher              1.29m    4-02.75    399
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher              5.34m   1.1  17-06.25    654
 -- McCabe, Molly             SO Christopher                DNF   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher             11.34m   37-02.50    618
  2 McCabe, Molly             SO Christopher              5.84m   19-02.00    261
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher             40.11m     131-07    669
 -- McCabe, Molly             SO Christopher                DNF            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher                        4733   10   
  2 McCabe, Molly             SO Christopher                        2090    8   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Justin            SR Virginia Uni           10.66      10.74  -0.6  4  10   
  2 Dudley, Curtis            FR Virginia Wes           11.06      11.04  -0.6  4   8   
  3 Simon, Devin              FR Virginia Uni           11.24      11.04  -0.6  4   6   
  4 Oravitz, Iyon             FR Virginia Uni           11.37      11.10  -0.6  4   5   
  5 Varice, Toraneau          JR Gallaudet              11.08      11.10  -0.6  4   4   
  6 Norfleet, Keyontae        FR Virginia Wes           11.07      11.10  -0.6  4   3   
  7 McCloskey, Jack           JR Salisbury              11.50      11.23   2.2  3   2   
  8 Ardila, Armon             SO Virginia Wes           11.51      11.48   2.2  3   1   
  9 Della Donna, Chris        FR Salisbury              11.50      11.63   2.2  3 
 10 Comberbatch, Jamie        SO Gallaudet              12.05      11.75   0.1  2 
 11 Wallace, Jamal            JR Virginia Uni           12.07      11.90   0.1  2 
 12 Smith, Bryan              SO Regent Unive           12.36      12.04   0.1  2 
 13 Muslusky, Tim             FR Virginia Wes           12.42      12.18   0.1  2 
 14 Fehte, Andrew             FR Old Dominion                      12.20   0.1  2 
 15 Skrant, Brandon           FR Salisbury              11.87      12.20   2.2  3 
 16 Berard, Patrick           FR Virginia Wes           13.15      12.82   0.1  2 
 17 Washington, Dante         FR Gallaudet              13.28      13.03   0.1  2 
 18 Bolton, Austin            SO Unattached             11.45      13.49  -0.6  4 
 19 Taylor, Daequan           FR Gallaudet              13.77      13.83   0.1  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Justin            SR Virginia Uni           21.41      21.11   4.5  7  10   
  2 Simon, Devin              FR Virginia Uni           22.31      21.34   4.5  7   8   
  3 Bullard, Ja-Vell          SR A.T.C.Q.               22.24      21.53   4.5  7   6   
  4 Anderson, Dylan           JR William and            21.85      21.75   4.5  7   5   
  5 Oravitz, Iyon             FR Virginia Uni           22.23      21.85   4.5  7   4   
  6 Sevachko, Troy            SR William and            22.00      21.90   4.5  7   3   
  7 Norfleet, Keyontae        FR Virginia Wes           22.43      21.93   2.3  6   2   
  8 Varice, Toraneau          JR Gallaudet              22.55      22.13   2.3  6   1   
  9 Dacres, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas           22.39      22.37   2.3  6 
 10 Ballard, Skander          FR William and            22.27      22.61   4.5  7 
 11 Belton, Jarrett           FR Maryland-Eas                      22.70   2.0  1 
 12 Jones, Nick               FR Gallaudet              22.83      22.78   2.3  6 
 13 Atkinson, Connor          FR William and            22.55      22.80   2.3  6 
 14 McCloskey, Jack           JR Salisbury              23.00      22.86   1.3  5 
 15 Kemp, Jonathan            JR Regent Unive           23.04      22.99   1.3  5 
 16 Pittard, Matthew          SR William and            23.15      23.01   1.3  5 
 17 Ardila, Armon             SO Virginia Wes           23.70      23.32   2.5  4 
 18 Thomas, Ryan              SR William and            23.25      23.56   1.3  5 
 19 Blair, Brandon            FR Old Dominion           24.81      23.76   1.4  3 
 20 Wallace, Jamal            JR Virginia Uni           24.62      23.83   1.4  3 
 21 Walley, Christopher       FR Regent Unive           24.15      23.93   2.5  4 
 22 Roberts, Montray          JR Gallaudet              23.68      24.01   1.3  5 
 23 Skrant, Brandon           FR Salisbury              24.25      24.10   2.5  4 
 24 Eldridge, Richard         SO Unattached             26.00      24.29   2.1  2 
 25 Smith, Bryan              SO Regent Unive           25.35      24.38   2.1  2 
 26 Muslusky, Tim             FR Virginia Wes           24.49      24.41   2.5  4 
 27 Sese-Khalid, Benjamin     FR Regent Unive           24.86      24.46   1.4  3 
 28 Griffin, Josh             SR Regent Unive           24.97      24.53   1.4  3 
 29 Sabin, James              JR Old Dominion           24.00      24.78   2.5  4 
 30 Hamilton, James           FR Christopher            25.00      24.89   1.4  3 
 31 Fehte, Andrew             FR Old Dominion                      25.05   2.0  1 
 32 Branscomb, Joshua         SR Gallaudet              26.16      25.57   2.1  2 
 33 Berard, Patrick           FR Virginia Wes           26.35      25.91   2.1  2 
 34 Washington, Dante         FR Gallaudet              26.92      26.05   2.1  2 
 35 Walker, Matthew           SO Regent Unive           26.93      26.40   2.1  2 
 36 Badea, Narcis             FR Regent Unive           27.15      26.96   2.1  2 
 37 Walker, Noah              FR Regent Unive           27.38      27.56   2.0  1 
 38 Mellott, Kenneth          SO Regent Unive           29.53      29.34   2.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmelz, Zach             JR Salisbury              49.53      48.46   5  10   
  2 Waller, Kurt              FR Christopher            48.93      48.54   5   8   
  3 Halton, Eric              JR Salisbury              48.15      49.29   5   6   
  4 Sutton, Michael           FR Maryland-Eas           49.57      49.54   5   5   
  5 Bullard, Ja-Vell          SR A.T.C.Q.               49.81      49.80   4   4   
  6 Smith, Isiah              FR Maryland-Eas           48.01      50.06   5   3   
  7 Gay, Robert               SO Old Dominion           51.21      50.37   4   2   
  8 Duncan, Derrhyl           SR Unattached             48.60      50.59   5   1   
  9 Kemp, Jonathan            JR Regent Unive           50.99      50.74   4 
 10 Jones, Nick               FR Gallaudet              51.42      51.03   3 
 11 Van Gieson, Mickey        FR Salisbury              53.12      51.76   3 
 12 Hardman, Tyler            JR Salisbury              52.78      51.99   3 
 13 Giles, Carter             FR Christopher            51.00      52.10   4 
 14 Egeonu, Chadera           FR Maryland-Eas           49.03      52.64   5 
 15 Reckling, Brett           SO Hampton                49.99      53.25   4 
 16 Belton, Jarrett           FR Maryland-Eas                      53.28   1 
 17 Dacres, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas           51.18      53.30   4 
 18 Mosca, Tony               FR Christopher            52.00      53.63   3 
 19 Sabin, James              JR Old Dominion           54.11      53.81   3 
 20 Eldridge, Richard         SO Unattached             55.00      54.42   3 
 21 Blair, Brandon            FR Old Dominion           55.59      54.48   2 
 22 Fuller, Lorenzo           SO Gallaudet              55.91      54.67   2 
 23 Branscomb, Joshua         SR Gallaudet              59.61      58.04   1 
 24 King, Sherod              SR Virginia Uni           50.80      58.21   4 
 25 Bolton, Austin            SO Unattached             57.67      59.03   2 
 26 Washington, Dante         FR Gallaudet            1:00.72      59.16   1 
 27 Walker, Noah              FR Regent Unive           57.95    1:04.40   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil      SR Maryland-Eas         1:52.02    1:53.28   5  10   
  2 Short, Christopher        FR William and          1:54.00    1:53.32   5   8   
  3 Leslie, Cooper            FR William and          1:55.00    1:53.86   5   6   
  4 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler        FR William and          1:58.12    1:55.49   4   5   
  5 Gousse, Ryan              SR Unattached           1:54.47    1:55.56   5   4   
  6 Connell, Dawson           JR William and          1:53.12    1:56.17   5   3   
  7 Heinicke-Peart, Matthew   SO William and          1:56.14    1:57.90   5   2   
  8 White, Kelsey             FR Maryland-Eas         2:00.10    1:58.84   3   1   
  9 Nieves, Luis              JR Virginia Uni         1:55.35    1:59.23   5 
 10 Cacciatore, Andrew        SO William and          2:01.42    1:59.40   3 
 11 Covert, Riley             SO William and          1:59.96    2:00.00   3 
 12 Wilkens, Michael          SR William and          1:58.09    2:00.12   4 
 13 Onders, Ryan              SO William and          1:59.65    2:00.45   3 
 14 Salvadori, Cavender       SR William and          1:59.88    2:01.28   3 
 15 Harrington, Parker        FR Salisbury            2:00.00    2:02.42   3 
 16 Fry, Gavin                SO Virginia Wes         1:59.33    2:02.51   4 
 17 Fountain, Jordan          SO Virginia Uni         1:58.95    2:03.14   4 
 18 Trojan, JP                FR William and          2:00.00    2:03.15   3 
 19 Hammer, Kyle              FR Unattached           1:58.00    2:03.49   4 
 20 White, Trey               SR Virginia Wes         1:54.70    2:04.29   5 
 21 Whitehead-Tillery, Charl  FR Virginia Uni         2:03.07    2:06.01   2 
 22 Ogburn, Dustin            SR Virginia Wes         2:03.13    2:07.02   2 
 23 Ward, Michael             FR Virginia Wes         2:10.91    2:09.24   2 
 24 Schneider, Josh           SO Regent Unive         2:15.90    2:12.04   2 
 25 Henez, Connor             FR Gallaudet            2:29.36    2:19.31   1 
 26 Barrios, Miguel           FR Gallaudet                       2:27.05   1 
 27 Branscomb, Joshua         SR Gallaudet            2:18.64    2:28.56   2 
 28 Beck, Ethan               SO Regent Unive         2:31.60    2:29.55   1 
 29 Antozzi, Seth             FR Virginia Wes         2:36.63    2:31.16   1 
 30 Janorschke, Carter        FR Gallaudet            2:35.26    2:31.48   1 
 31 Hernandez, David          FR Gallaudet            2:52.91    3:02.21   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil      SR Maryland-Eas         3:49.58    3:49.63   4  10   
  2 Dover, Jeffrey            JR Christopher          3:50.00    3:52.93   4   8   
  3 Woods, Evan               FR William and          3:58.00    3:54.40   4   6   
  4 Gousse, Ryan              SR Unattached           3:55.16    3:55.11   4   5   
  5 Campbell, Zachary         SR Christopher          3:53.00    3:55.67   4   4   
  6 Rabil, William            SR Christopher          3:53.00    3:57.43   4   3   
  7 Covert, Riley             SO William and          3:57.64    3:58.40   4   2   
  8 Putnam, Jason             FR Christopher          3:57.00    3:59.28   4   1   
  9 Cacciatore, Andrew        SO William and          4:01.74    4:00.42   3 
 10 McGaw, Cavanaugh          FR Christopher          3:57.00    4:00.61   4 
 11 Artz, Peyton              SO Christopher          3:57.00    4:01.04   4 
 12 Mundy, Donovan            JR Maryland-Eas         3:58.48    4:01.26   3 
 13 Cretney, Daniel           FR Christopher          4:03.00    4:02.48   3 
 14 Murch, Samuel             JR Christopher          4:03.00    4:02.55   3 
 15 Leon, Jordan              SO Maryland-Eas                    4:02.81   4 
 16 Salvadori, Cavender       SR William and          3:58.73    4:03.83   3 
 17 Porquin, Emmanuel         SO Salisbury            3:58.00    4:04.06   3 
 18 Trojan, JP                FR William and          3:56.00    4:04.37   4 
 19 Steck, Kurtis             JR William and          4:04.00    4:05.79   3 
 20 Nieves, Luis              JR Virginia Uni         4:06.35    4:07.67   2 
 21 Hibler, Jarrell           FR Christopher          4:06.00    4:08.02   2 
 22 Onders, Ryan              SO William and          4:04.04    4:08.29   3 
 23 Bukovich, Alexander       FR Christopher          4:08.00    4:09.05   2 
 24 Cabrera, Ricardo          SR Christopher          4:05.00    4:09.65   3 
 25 Read, Daniel              JR Christopher          3:57.00    4:10.45   4 
 26 LeHardy, Samuel           FR Christopher          4:08.00    4:10.49   2 
 27 Carrico, Michael          FR Christopher          4:06.00    4:10.79   2 
 28 Boegner, Dane             JR Christopher          4:08.00    4:10.95   2 
 29 Benfer, Andrew            SR Christopher          4:08.00    4:11.32   2 
 30 Bruner, Will              SR Christopher          4:03.00    4:11.52   3 
 31 Monahan, Cullen           JR Christopher          4:03.00    4:11.77   3 
 32 Pruitt, Charles           SR Christopher          4:08.00    4:12.92   2 
 33 Edmonds, Trejon           FR Christopher          4:08.00    4:15.35   2 
 34 Doyle, Kyle               FR Christopher          4:05.00    4:15.54   3 
 35 Hrncir, Matthew           FR Christopher          4:08.00    4:16.29   2 
 36 Kramer, Brett             SO Richmond             4:11.00    4:17.20   2 
 37 Weber, Michael            FR Salisbury            4:05.00    4:17.71   3 
 38 Ward, Michael             FR Virginia Wes         4:20.06    4:18.31   1 
 39 Miller, Calvin            FR Christopher          4:05.00    4:18.40   3 
 40 Speier, Joshua            SO Christopher          4:08.00    4:19.14   2 
 41 Maloney, Trevor           SR Virginia Wes         4:18.32    4:19.38   1 
 42 Fountain, Jordan          SO Virginia Uni         4:20.53    4:26.33   1 
 43 Alpaugh, Will             FR Unattached           3:57.50    4:27.02   4 
 44 Freeman, Dylan            SR Christopher          4:08.00    4:30.15   2 
 45 Wolverton, Louis          FR Virginia Wes         4:18.00    4:33.82   1 
 46 Casey, Arthur             JR Virginia Uni         4:22.15    4:34.78   1 
 47 Blevins, Philip           JR Virginia Wes         4:33.55    4:35.28   1 
 48 Kirkrbide, Matt           FR Virginia Wes         4:33.92    4:35.34   1 
 49 Barrios, Miguel           FR Gallaudet                       5:01.92   1 
 50 Antozzi, Seth             FR Virginia Wes         5:13.62    5:08.37   1 
 51 Janorschke, Carter        FR Gallaudet            5:20.30    5:16.25   1 
 52 Hernandez, David          FR Gallaudet            6:02.37    6:19.08   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wojcieszak, Cameron       SO Team Blitz          16:46.00   15:55.10   10   
  2 Cime, Hector              FR Maryland-Eas        19:04.72   15:56.62    8   
  3 Robey, Andrew             FR Salisbury           16:20.00   16:21.32    6   
  4 Cerone, Trevor            FR Virginia Wes        16:52.25   16:28.34    5   
  5 Freeman, Dylan            SR Christopher         16:00.00   16:43.40    4   
  6 Stead, Josh               FR Unattached          16:50.00   17:29.30    3   
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demsie, Haileysus         JR Norfolk Stat        32:28.05   33:31.31   10   
  2 Meli, Stanley             JR Maryland-Eas        32:05.36   33:34.31    8   
  3 Whitehead, Nassor         SR Maryland-Eas        33:41.25   33:40.33    6   
  4 Wanene, Joseph            SO Norfolk Stat        32:56.54   34:01.44    5   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dylan           JR William and            14.64      14.81   NWI  2  10   
  2 Roach, Jordan             FR Christopher            14.93      14.84   NWI  2   8   
  3 Atkinson, Connor          FR William and                       15.75   NWI  1   6   
  4 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and            15.86      15.80   NWI  2   5   
  5 Hahn, Gunner              SO Gallaudet              16.17      16.55   NWI  2   4   
  6 Harrison, Tyrell          JR Virginia Uni           16.98      16.98   NWI  1   3   
  7 Gardner, Shareef          JR Virginia Uni           16.77      18.52   NWI  2   2   
  8 Jernigan, Wade            JR Virginia Wes           22.89      22.71   NWI  1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Asante, Ernest               Unattached             54.66      55.41   2  10   
  2 Isaacson, John            SR Gallaudet              59.97      59.97   2   8   
  3 Boone, Antonio            JR Virginia Wes         1:01.73    1:01.32   1   6   
  4 Roeschley, Addison        FR Christopher          1:00.00    1:02.15   2   5   
  5 Hahn, Gunner              SO Gallaudet            1:06.12    1:02.85   1   4   
  6 Arrington, Scott          FR Christopher          1:03.21    1:04.22   1   3   
  7 Wallace, Jeremiah         JR Virginia Uni         1:05.20    1:04.57   1   2   
  8 Purcell, Jacob            FR Unattached           1:00.00    1:10.74   2   1   
 -- Gardner, Shareef          JR Virginia Uni                        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirk, William             SO Unattached           9:29.00    9:30.81   10   
  2 Alvarado, Robert          SR Unattached           9:27.00    9:33.60    8   
  3 Leon, Jordan              SO Maryland-Eas         9:45.18    9:54.73    6   
  4 Oduor, Branson            FR Salisbury            9:55.00    9:59.04    5   
  5 Meli, Stanley             JR Maryland-Eas         9:56.50   10:07.37    4   
  6 Ehlenberger, Jack         FR William and                    10:29.43    3   
  7 Class, Michael            SO Virginia Wes        10:45.46   10:30.32    2   
  8 Krickovic, Tyler          FR Christopher         10:37.00   10:45.99    1   
  9 Wojcieszak, Cameron       SO Team Blitz          10:30.00   10:54.40  
 10 Caminiti, Cole            FR Christopher         10:46.00   10:54.80  
 11 Baer, Kollin              FR Virginia Wes        11:09.20   11:14.24  
 12 Tres, Michael             FR Virginia Wes        11:32.92   11:23.58  
 13 Margopoulos, Matthew      SR Christopher         11:11.00   11:31.35  
 -- Speier, Joshua            SO Christopher         10:37.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                 42.50      41.97   10   
     1) Oravitz, Iyon FR                2) Hunter, Justin SR              
     3) Harrison, Tyrell JR             4) Simon, Devin FR                
  2 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              42.28      42.48    8   
     1) Dudley, Curtis FR               2) Ardila, Armon SO               
     3) White, Trey SR                  4) Norfleet, Keyontae FR          
  3 Gallaudet  'A'                                      43.63      43.83    6   
     1) Roberts, Montray JR             2) Varice, Toraneau JR            
     3) Comberbatch, Jamie SO           4) Jones, Nick FR                 
 -- Old Dominion University  'B'                                      DQ   Vio - Exchange 3
     1) Wanzong, Christopher            2) Taylor, Trey SO                
     3) Harris, Shamar SO               4) Ryan, Zachery JR               
 -- Old Dominion University  'A'                                      DQ   Vio - Exchange 2
     1) Fehte, Andrew FR                2) Carter, JaySean FR             
     3) Clark, Andre SO                 4) Blair, Brandon FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:17.03    3:17.19   2  10   
     1) Rollins, Michael SO             2) Mundy, Donovan JR              
     3) Smith, Isiah FR                 4) White, Kelsey FR               
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:20.99   2   8   
     1) Schmelz, Zach JR                2) Halton, Eric JR                
     3) Porquin, Emmanuel SO            4) Hardman, Tyler JR              
  3 William and Mary  'A'                             3:15.26    3:24.21   2   6   
     1) Cox-Philyaw, Tyler FR           2) Leslie, Cooper FR              
     3) Steck, Kurtis JR                4) Short, Christopher FR          
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                       3:22.00   x3:25.31   2 
     1) Belton, Jarrett FR              2) Egeonu, Chadera FR             
     3) Rmidi Kinini, Khalil SR         4) Dacres, Joshua SO              
  5 Old Dominion University  'A'                                 3:28.31   1   5   
     1) Gay, Robert SO                  2) Carter, JaySean FR             
     3) Sabin, James JR                 4) Clark, Andre SO                
  6 Gallaudet  'A'                                    3:30.05    3:28.81   2   4   
     1) Isaacson, John SR               2) Fuller, Lorenzo SO             
     3) Varice, Toraneau JR             4) Jones, Nick FR                 
  7 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            3:27.00    3:31.89   2   3   
     1) Norfleet, Keyontae FR           2) Dudley, Curtis FR              
     3) Fry, Gavin SO                   4) White, Trey SR                 
  8 Salisbury  'B'                                    3:35.00   x3:35.07   1 
     1) Fountain, William SR            2) Van Gieson, Mickey FR          
     3) Harrington, Parker FR           4) Skrant, Brandon FR             
  9 Regent University  'A'                            3:40.92    3:36.61   1   2   
     1) Walley, Christopher FR          2) Griffin, Josh SR               
     3) Kemp, Jonathan JR               4) Schneider, Josh SO             
 10 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:25.00    3:40.51   2   1   
 11 Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                            3:35.00   x3:55.44   1 
     1) Ardila, Armon SO                2) Boone, Antonio JR              
     3) Ogburn, Dustin SR               4) Ward, Michael FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roach, Jordan             FR Christopher            1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2 Weaver, Khiry             JR Christopher            1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Gardner, Shareef          JR Virginia Uni           1.86m      1.80m    5-10.75   5.50
  3 McKenzie, Chazton         JR Virginia Uni           1.94m      1.80m    5-10.75   5.50
  5 Henez, Connor             FR Gallaudet                         1.65m    5-05.00   4   
 -- Sinsheimer, Jared         JR William and            1.86m         NH            
 -- Hahn, Gunner              SO Gallaudet              1.73m         NH            
 -- Stanford, Kevin           JR Maryland-Eas           2.00m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wratschko, Lucas          SR William and            4.95m      4.70m   15-05.00  10   
  2 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and            4.46m      4.55m   14-11.00   8   
  3 Graham, Jonathan          SO Christopher            4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25   5.50
  3 Fountain, William         SR Salisbury              4.25m      4.40m   14-05.25   5.50
  5 Alao, Babadamilola        SO Christopher            4.20m      4.25m   13-11.25   4   
  6 Mathis, Carter            FR William and            4.41m      4.10m   13-05.25   3   
  7 Souder, River             JR Salisbury              3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50   2   
  8 Muslusky, Tim             FR Virginia Wes           3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75   0.50
  8 Jernigan, Wade            JR Virginia Wes           3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75   0.50
 -- Berard, Patrick           FR Virginia Wes                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Chazton         JR Virginia Uni           7.20m      6.80m   2.2  22-03.75  10   
  2 Roach, Jordan             FR Christopher            6.70m      6.73m   3.5  22-01.00   8   
  3 Shrieves, Wesley          JR Christopher            7.00m      6.71m   0.9  22-00.25   6   
  4 Clark, Andre              SO Old Dominion                      6.59m   3.5  21-07.50   5   
  5 Jones, Nick               FR Gallaudet              5.62m      6.43m   1.1  21-01.25   4   
  6 Thrower, Dylan            FR Christopher            6.42m      6.27m   2.2  20-07.00   3   
  7 Reid, Artneil             SR Virginia Uni           6.40m      6.23m  -0.1  20-05.25   2   
  8 Agyeman, Michael          SO Christopher            5.98m      6.20m   1.8  20-04.25   1   
  9 Gardner, Shareef          JR Virginia Uni           6.24m      6.18m   1.2  20-03.50 
 10 Torres, Dominique         SR Christopher            6.80m      6.11m   0.4  20-00.50 
 11 Weaver, Khiry             JR Christopher            6.00m      6.07m   0.9  19-11.00 
 12 Belton, Jarrett           FR Maryland-Eas           6.25m      5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
 13 Boone, Antonio            JR Virginia Wes           5.81m      5.77m   3.4  18-11.25 
 14 Roberts, Montray          JR Gallaudet              5.60m      5.17m   2.2  16-11.50 
 15 Seth, Demetrius           FR Virginia Wes           5.73m      5.01m   2.8  16-05.25 
 16 Oravitz, Iyon             FR Virginia Uni           6.41m      4.38m   1.3  14-04.50 
 -- Henez, Connor             FR Gallaudet                          FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reid, Artneil             SR Virginia Uni          14.70m     14.47m  -0.1  47-05.75  10   
  2 Torres, Dominique         SR Christopher           14.53m     14.11m   3.5  46-03.50   8   
  3 Clark, Andre              SO Old Dominion          14.33m     13.58m   1.5  44-06.75   6   
  4 Sinsheimer, Jared         JR William and           13.67m     13.28m   0.5  43-07.00   5   
 -- Agyeman, Michael          SO Christopher           13.60m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frenia, Taylor            SR William and           18.31m     17.86m   58-07.25  10   
  2 Richardson, Preston       JR William and           16.87m     16.21m   53-02.25   8   
  3 Forjan, Daniel               Mary Washington       15.79m     14.93m   48-11.75   6   
  4 Castillo, Vlad            SO William and           14.78m     14.61m   47-11.25   5   
  5 Volz, Andrew              SR Salisbury             14.42m     13.98m   45-10.50   4   
  6 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury             14.41m     13.75m   45-01.50   3   
  7 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      JR Christopher           13.02m     13.46m   44-02.00   2   
  8 Ferrin, Duncan            JR Salisbury             13.50m     13.31m   43-08.00   1   
  9 McDougal, Matthew            Unattached            13.10m     12.59m   41-03.75 
 10 Boysen, Legend            JR Christopher           10.50m     12.44m   40-09.75 
 11 Owusu, Abel               FR Virginia Wes          12.57m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 12 Butler, Joshua            FR Virginia Uni          12.41m     12.18m   39-11.50 
 13 Wanzong, Christopher         Old Dominion          10.89m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 14 Ryan, Zachery             JR Old Dominion          11.46m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 15 Thomas, JaQuan            FR Gallaudet             11.89m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 16 Bradley, David            FR Gallaudet             10.80m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 17 Turner, Sean              SR Regent Unive          10.71m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 18 Copening, Shaun           JR Christopher           11.21m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 19 Singh Dhanoa, Swaiman        Christopher                      10.30m   33-09.50 
 20 Crawley, Terence          JR Regent Unive          10.07m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 21 Taylor, Michael           FR Virginia Uni          10.16m      9.78m   32-01.00 
 22 Badea, Narcis             FR Regent Unive           9.33m      9.47m   31-01.00 
 23 Salgado, Anthony          SR Regent Unive           9.09m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 24 Harris, Shamar            SO Old Dominion           8.91m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 25 Scott, Devaron            SR Gallaudet              9.08m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 26 Taylor, Trey              SO Old Dominion           8.13m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 27 Thorton, Jeremy           SO Regent Unive           8.35m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 28 Mattingly, Ronald         FR Gallaudet              8.86m      8.56m   28-01.00 
 29 Prevost, David            SO Regent Unive           9.18m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 -- Burrows, Brendon          FR Christopher           15.27m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frenia, Taylor            SR William and           54.58m     53.66m     176-00  10   
  2 Richardson, Preston       JR William and           48.39m     49.98m     164-00   8   
  3 Burrows, Brendon          FR Christopher           48.70m     48.92m     160-06   6   
  4 Agwu, Noah                FR Maryland-Eas          50.14m     48.42m     158-10   5   
  5 Boysen, Legend            JR Christopher           46.11m     44.99m     147-07   4   
  6 Volz, Andrew              SR Salisbury             41.83m     41.87m     137-04   3   
  7 Ferrin, Duncan            JR Salisbury             44.87m     41.61m     136-06   2   
  8 Butler, Joshua            FR Virginia Uni          40.56m     41.14m     135-00   1   
  9 Dabipi, Tamunoibi         FR Maryland-Eas          41.04m     40.75m     133-08 
 10 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury             42.55m     38.95m     127-09 
 11 McDougal, Matthew            Unattached            36.00m     37.98m     124-07 
 12 Ryan, Zachery             JR Old Dominion          37.33m     37.06m     121-07 
 13 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      JR Christopher           35.14m     36.41m     119-05 
 14 Richardson, Juwan         SO Maryland-Eas          35.46m     36.18m     118-08 
 15 Owusu, Abel               FR Virginia Wes          35.07m     32.93m     108-00 
 16 jordan, rufus             SR Tnt Internat          32.00m     31.01m     101-09 
 17 Wanzong, Christopher         Old Dominion          31.04m     29.59m      97-01 
 18 Taylor, Michael           FR Virginia Uni          28.66m     28.93m      94-11 
 19 Davidson, James           JR Virginia Uni          25.73m     28.87m      94-09 
 20 Gay, Robert               SO Old Dominion                     25.25m      82-10 
 21 Taylor, Trey              SO Old Dominion          20.90m     22.63m      74-03 
 22 Harris, Shamar            SO Old Dominion                     22.50m      73-10 
 -- Castillo, Vlad            SO William and           43.89m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frenia, Taylor            SR William and           53.70m     54.13m     177-07  10   
  2 Boysen, Legend            JR Christopher           48.93m     48.94m     160-07   8   
  3 Volz, Andrew              SR Salisbury             46.93m     47.97m     157-04   6   
  4 Agwu, Noah                FR Maryland-Eas          44.88m     46.75m     153-04   5   
  5 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury             41.90m     42.34m     138-11   4   
  6 Copening, Shaun           JR Christopher           36.40m     41.67m     136-08   3   
  7 Richardson, Juwan         SO Maryland-Eas          39.05m     39.26m     128-10   2   
  8 Singh Dhanoa, Swaiman        Christopher           38.65m     36.98m     121-04   1   
  9 jordan, rufus             SR Tnt Internat          33.00m     35.25m     115-08 
 10 Dabipi, Tamunoibi         FR Maryland-Eas          33.00m     33.91m     111-03 
 11 Gilchrist, Brandon        FR Virginia Wes          30.80m     32.87m     107-10 
 12 Scott, Devaron            SR Gallaudet             21.50m     27.01m      88-07 
 -- Ferrin, Duncan            JR Salisbury             50.50m       FOUL            
 -- Richardson, Preston       JR William and           50.60m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zarikos, Nik              FR William and           50.00m     48.48m     159-01  10   
  2 Jernigan, Wade            JR Virginia Wes          33.98m     40.77m     133-09   8   
  3 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and           41.81m     39.58m     129-10   6   
  4 Sutliff, Hunter           JR Christopher           29.84m     33.21m     108-11   5   
  5 Muslusky, Tim             FR Virginia Wes          32.78m     30.02m      98-06   4   
  6 Tres, Michael             FR Virginia Wes          30.80m     29.42m      96-06   3   
  7 jordan, rufus             SR Tnt Internat          31.00m     26.28m      86-03   2   
  8 Hamilton, James           FR Christopher                      26.05m      85-05   1   
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                   11.18   2.5    821
  2 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet                11.79   2.5    693
  3 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher              12.12   2.5    628
  4 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet                12.27   2.5    599
  5 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher              12.37   2.5    580
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                   50.31     800
  2 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet                52.49     703
  3 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher              53.52     660
  4 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet                55.95     561
  5 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher              57.95     486
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet              4:42.68     664
  2 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                 4:44.89     650
  3 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher            4:46.56     640
  4 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet              4:50.95     613
  5 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher            5:31.45     392
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher              16.17   NWI    714
  2 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher              17.05   NWI    619
  3 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                   18.03   NWI    521
  4 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet                20.70   NWI    296
  5 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet                20.99   NWI    275
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher              1.76m    5-09.25    593
  2 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet                1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                   1.64m    5-04.50    496
  4 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher              1.58m    5-02.25    449
 -- Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet                   NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                   3.04m    9-11.75    367
  2 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher              2.84m    9-03.75    319
  3 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher              2.74m    8-11.75    296
  3 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet                2.74m    8-11.75    296
  5 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet                2.54m    8-04.00    251
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher              5.91m   2.8  19-04.75    567
  2 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                   5.81m   1.7  19-00.75    546
  3 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher              5.74m   0.5  18-10.00    531
  4 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet                5.53m   2.3  18-01.75    487
  5 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet                5.51m   2.8  18-01.00    483
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                  11.57m   37-11.50    580
  2 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet                9.88m   32-05.00    478
  3 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher              9.55m   31-04.00    459
  4 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet                8.21m   26-11.25    379
  5 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher              7.58m   24-10.50    341
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                  39.70m     130-03    658
  2 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher             29.83m      97-10    461
  3 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet               26.59m      87-03    398
  4 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet               20.46m      67-01    281
  5 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher             17.66m      57-11    229
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet               50.77m     166-07    600
  2 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                  46.87m     153-09    542
  3 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher             28.10m      92-02    273
  4 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher             27.83m      91-04    269
  5 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet               24.78m      81-03    226
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                  6500       5981   10   
  2 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet                          5134    8   
  3 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher                        4960    6   
  4 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher                        4546    5   
  5 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet                          3693    4