Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2013 07:12 PM
                 Mason-Dixon Conference - 5/3/2013 to 5/4/2013                 
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                  Christopher Newport Univ., Newport News, VA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Heat Winners + Next Fastest Times Advance
 Mason-Dixon: M 11.74  1990        Barbara Witola, Mt. St. Mary's College      
 Stadium Rec: $ 11.94  2001        Ara Towns, Bethel HS                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Bria                 Methodist                12.29Q  1.9  3 
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             12.49Q -0.9  2 
  3 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  12.79Q  2.0  1 
  4 Walker, Fredsal              Christopher              12.76q -0.9  2 
  5 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc             12.92q -0.9  2 
  6 Mills, Shakira               Virginia Wes             13.01q  2.0  1 
  7 Adkins, Charnelle            Virginia Wes             13.07q  1.9  3 
  8 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 13.15q  1.9  3 
  9 Green, Olivia                Christopher              13.21   2.0  1 
 10 Bryce, Tameka                Gwynedd-Merc             13.83   1.9  3 
 11 Cummings, Zakiya             Christopher              13.88   1.9  3 
 12 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                 13.88   2.0  1 
 13 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                13.89   2.0  1 
 14 Johnson, Michele             Virginia Wes             13.97  -0.9  2 
 15 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                  14.20  -0.9  2 
 16 Bradley, Chazlynn            Gallaudet                14.62   2.0  1 
 17 Rittenhouse, Nori            Gallaudet                14.68   1.9  3 
 18 Kevlasha, Humphry            Gallaudet                15.31  -0.9  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Heat Winners + Next Fastest Times Advance
 Mason-Dixon: M 11.74  1990        Barbara Witola, Mt. St. Mary's College      
 Stadium Rec: $ 11.94  2001        Ara Towns, Bethel HS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Bria                 Methodist                12.27  -0.5 
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             12.29  -0.5 
  3 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  12.56  -0.5 
  4 Walker, Fredsal              Christopher              12.75  -0.5 
  5 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc             12.85  -0.5 
  6 Mills, Shakira               Virginia Wes             12.92  -0.5 
  7 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 13.08  -0.5 
  8 Adkins, Charnelle            Virginia Wes             13.19  -0.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 24.16  1990        Barbara Witola, Mt. St. Mary's College      
 Stadium Rec: $ 23.95  5/7/2011    Kanika Beckles, Essex CC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             25.09  -1.0  4 
  2 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  25.54  -1.0  4 
  3 Walker, Fredsal              Christopher              25.78  -1.0  4 
  4 Wilson, Bria                 Methodist                25.81  -0.7  1 
  5 Harwood, Victoria            Psu-Behrend              26.20  -1.0  4 
  6 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 26.24  -1.0  4 
  7 Love, Karissa                Christopher              26.59  -1.0  4 
  8 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc             26.80  -1.0  4 
  9 Mills, Shakira               Virginia Wes             27.07  -1.3  3 
 10 Hagwood, Breanna             Shenandoah               27.16  -1.3  3 
 11 Piper, Raisha                Keystone                 27.22  -1.0  4 
 12 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                  27.80  -1.3  3 
 13 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                 27.91  -1.3  3 
 14 Bryce, Tameka                Gwynedd-Merc             28.27  -1.3  3 
 15 Johnson, Michele             Virginia Wes             28.96  -3.7  2 
 16 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                28.98  -3.7  2 
 17 Higbee, Lex                  Virginia Wes             29.08  -3.7  2 
 18 Cobb, Emily                  Shenandoah               29.50  -3.7  2 
 19 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                  29.76  -1.3  3 
 20 Feliciano, Alicia            Shenandoah               29.93  -3.7  2 
 21 Rittenhouse, Nori            Gallaudet                31.39  -3.7  2 
 22 Kevlasha, Humphry            Gallaudet                31.42  -0.7  1 
 23 Katherine, Vickers           Gallaudet                31.69  -0.7  1 
 -- Homont, Christine            Gwynedd-Merc                FS  -3.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 54.96  1984        Terri Dendy, George Mason Univ              
 Stadium Rec: $ 54.46  2000        Marie Giles, Bethel HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harwood, Victoria            Psu-Behrend              58.74   3 
  2 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher              58.80   3 
  3 Spade, Katie                 Psu-Behrend              59.83   3 
  4 Love, Karissa                Christopher            1:00.36   3 
  5 McCord, Taylor               Christopher            1:00.74   3 
  6 Faulkner, Da'Quana           Keystone               1:01.26   3 
  7 Piper, Raisha                Keystone               1:01.44   3 
  8 Mohlmann, Jaclyn             Shenandoah             1:01.87   1 
  9 Ng, Michaela                 Gwynedd-Merc           1:02.73   2 
 10 Keenhold, Molly              Virginia Wes           1:03.07   2 
 11 Homont, Christine            Gwynedd-Merc           1:03.15   2 
 12 Hagwood, Breanna             Shenandoah             1:03.69   3 
 13 Gibson, Jennifer             Psu-Behrend            1:03.75   2 
 14 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                1:04.24   2 
 15 Hughes, Tiana                Virginia Wes           1:05.59   1 
 16 Cobb, Emily                  Shenandoah             1:05.92   2 
 17 Miller, Mary Claire          Shenandoah             1:06.59   2 
 18 Gilmore, Abby                Psu-Behrend            1:07.10   2 
 19 Katherine, Giles             Gallaudet              1:09.26   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 2:13.90  1981        Carolyn Hughes, Catholic Univ             
 Stadium Rec: $ 2:12.77  5/7/2011    Teneisha Davis, Essex CC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spade, Katie                 Psu-Behrend            2:21.39  
  2 Helsel, Emma                 Virginia Wes           2:23.03  
  3 McCloskey, Danielle          Gwynedd-Merc           2:23.82  
  4 McClelland, Jessica          Christopher            2:25.57  
  5 McGarrity, Holly             Gwynedd-Merc           2:27.30  
  6 Drumheller, Rebecca          Keystone               2:28.23  
  7 Watson, Autumn               Virginia Wes           2:29.39  
  8 Lang, Bethany                Neumann                2:29.75  
  9 Szramowski, Jamie            Psu-Behrend            2:29.86  
 10 Gwin, Courtney               Virginia Wes           2:31.29  
 11 Tabackman, Alexa             Christopher            2:31.48  
 12 Manzi, Lauren                Gwynedd-Merc           2:32.31  
 13 Earner, Dorothy              Shenandoah             2:32.74  
 14 Ransom, Mairah               Gallaudet              2:35.10  
 15 Slyer, Graciela              Christopher            2:36.23  
 16 Wilson, Jasmine              Virginia Wes           2:37.01  
 17 Schneider, Amy               Gwynedd-Merc           2:39.41  
 18 Miller, Mary Claire          Shenandoah             2:40.70  
 19 Smith, Lauren                Psu-Behrend            2:43.28  
 20 Katherine, Giles             Gallaudet              2:44.54  
 21 Legare, Nicole               Shenandoah             2:48.98  
 22 Beard, Miranda               Shenandoah             2:55.44  
 23 Slavavo, Radoslava           Gallaudet              3:07.58  
 24 Van Der Mark, Lisa           Gallaudet              3:25.38  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 4:34.50  1988        Anne Fairchild, LIberty Univ              
 Stadium Rec: $ 4:32.04  5/9/2009    Meghan Burns, William & Mary              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spade, Katie                 Psu-Behrend            4:51.59  
  2 McClelland, Jessica          Christopher            4:54.59  
  3 Bertges, Catie               Psu-Behrend            5:00.30  
  4 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           5:01.31  
  5 Rolaf, Erin                  Christopher            5:01.93  
  6 Tabackman, Alexa             Christopher            5:08.56  
  7 Earner, Dorothy              Shenandoah             5:09.93  
  8 Szramowski, Jamie            Psu-Behrend            5:12.30  
  9 Creighton, Emily             Gwynedd-Merc           5:12.50  
 10 Lang, Bethany                Neumann                5:13.26  
 11 Slyer, Graciela              Christopher            5:20.95  
 12 Beavers, Kayla               Methodist              5:22.30  
 13 Piatkowski, Ashley           Gwynedd-Merc           5:39.51  
 14 Legare, Nicole               Shenandoah             5:41.09  
 15 Beard, Miranda               Shenandoah             5:52.03  
 16 Slavavo, Radoslava           Gallaudet              6:01.17  
 17 Coffin, Rachel               Shenandoah             6:09.22  
 18 Van Der Mark, Lisa           Gallaudet              7:03.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 17:19.26  1985        Karin Wagner, Univ of MD-Baltimore Co    
 Stadium Rec: $ 17:33.72  2003        Danielle Kramer, Bloomsburg Univ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertges, Catie               Psu-Behrend           18:24.43  
  2 Bryceland, Shelby            Virginia Wes          18:52.08  
  3 Hughes, Haley                Psu-Behrend           19:18.54  
  4 Machamer, Julie              Christopher           19:26.14  
  5 Rolaf, Erin                  Christopher           19:27.51  
  6 Dalton, Colleen              Gwynedd-Merc          19:36.69  
  7 Stanko, Danielle             Psu-Behrend           19:40.78  
  8 Frye, Roni                   Shenandoah            21:22.02  
  9 Breita, Alicia               Keystone              21:46.96  
 10 Patterson, Kaitlynn          Psu-Behrend           22:08.74  
 11 Young, Rachel                Gallaudet             24:26.82  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 37:28.00  2002        Aimee Gibbs, Christopher Newport Univ    
 Stadium Rec: $ 37:04.86  2002        Aimee Gibbs, Christopher Newport Univ    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertges, Catie               Psu-Behrend           39:16.37  
  2 Wade, Liz                    Virginia Wes          39:33.81  
  3 Machamer, Julie              Christopher           41:21.84  
  4 Patterson, Kaitlynn          Psu-Behrend           44:08.34  
  5 Manno, Katie                 Psu-Behrend           44:23.29  
  6 Young, Rachel                Gallaudet             48:11.53  
  7 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone              48:56.33  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Heat Winners + Next Fastest Times Advance
 Mason-Dixon: M 13.79  1998        Bridgette Cochran, Christopher Newport Univ 
 Stadium Rec: $ 13.79  1998        Bridgett Cochran, Christopher Newport Univ  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher              15.00Q  1.8  2 
  2 Walker, Fredsal              Christopher              15.23Q -1.9  1 
  3 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher              15.22q  1.8  2 
  4 Mebane, Courtney             Virginia Wes             15.74q  1.8  2 
  5 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher              15.84q  1.8  2 
  6 Ransom, Mairah               Gallaudet                16.00q -1.9  1 
  7 Bartley, Noel                Christopher              16.13q -1.9  1 
  8 Hagwood, Breanna             Shenandoah               16.26q -1.9  1 
  9 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gwynedd-Merc             16.49   1.8  2 
 10 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra       Psu-Behrend              16.62  -1.9  1 
 11 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 16.70   1.8  2 
 12 Peters, Lane                 Gallaudet                18.12  -1.9  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Heat Winners + Next Fastest Times Advance
 Mason-Dixon: M 13.79  1998        Bridgette Cochran, Christopher Newport Univ 
 Stadium Rec: $ 13.79  1998        Bridgett Cochran, Christopher Newport Univ  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher              14.83   3.1 
  2 Walker, Fredsal              Christopher              14.87   3.1 
  3 Ransom, Mairah               Gallaudet                15.12   3.1 
  4 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher              15.26   3.1 
  5 Hagwood, Breanna             Shenandoah               15.39   3.1 
  6 Mebane, Courtney             Virginia Wes             15.41   3.1 
  7 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher              15.64   3.1 
  8 Bartley, Noel                Christopher              16.25   3.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 1:01.61  2009        Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State Univ         
 Stadium Rec: $ 1:01.05  2000        Zandra Berry, Lincoln Univ                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher            1:06.52  
  2 Paget-Blanc, Alexandra       Psu-Behrend            1:06.75  
  3 Walker, Fredsal              Christopher            1:09.09  
  4 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher            1:09.11  
  5 Mebane, Courtney             Virginia Wes           1:11.75  
  6 Peters, Lane                 Gallaudet              1:13.74  
  7 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone               1:16.15  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 10:57.32  2007        Kelly Sullivan, Salisbury State Univ     
 Stadium Rec: $ 11:23.05  2005        Ashlyn Sinclair, unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Haley                Psu-Behrend           11:50.53  
  2 Stanko, Danielle             Psu-Behrend           12:12.06  
  3 Corts, Deanna                Christopher           12:44.34  
  4 Boatman, Miranda             Psu-Behrend           13:28.75  
  5 Whitby, Emily                Christopher           13:40.72  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 47.11  5/6/2012    Christopher Newport University, CNU         
                       A Chavis, M Groce, E Powell, B Wilson             
 Stadium Rec: $ 46.91  4/2/2010    Western Branch HS, Western Branch HS        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Newport                                   48.62  
     1) Ezenwa, Enuma                   2) Green, Olivia                  
     3) Crowley, Danielle               4) Walker, Fredsal                
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy                                         49.38  
     1) Bryce, Tameka                   2) Richardson, Zakiyyah           
     3) Ng, Michaela                    4) Pugh, Jasmine                  
  3 Keystone                                              50.60  
     1) Jocelyn, Saviana                2) Faulkner, Da'Quana             
     3) Piper, Raisha                   4) Sanders, Nya                   
  4 Virginia Wesleyan                                     51.11  
     1) Adkins, Charnelle               2) Mebane, Courtney               
     3) Higbee, Lex                     4) Mills, Shakira                 
  5 Psu-Behrend                                           51.59  
     1) Sweeney, Angela                 2) Harwood, Victoria              
     3) Gibson, Jennifer                4) Spade, Katie                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 3:50.83  2003        , Christopher Newport Univ                
 Stadium Rec: $ 3:47.16  1994        , Menchville HS                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy                                       4:04.64  
     1) Ng, Michaela                    2) Homont, Christine              
     3) Smith, Christina                4) Richardson, Zakiyyah           
  2 Christopher Newport                                 4:04.80  
     1) McCord, Taylor                  2) Westerholm, Jennifer           
     3) Love, Karissa                   4) Walker, Fredsal                
  3 Psu-Behrend                                         4:13.84  
     1) Gibson, Jennifer                2) Szramowski, Jamie              
     3) Paget-Blanc, Alexandra          4) Spade, Katie                   
  4 Keystone                                            4:15.58  
     1) Piper, Raisha                   2) Drumheller, Rebecca            
     3) Faulkner, Da'Quana              4) Fusco, Jessica                 
  5 Shenandoah                                          4:16.15  
     1) Mohlmann, Jaclyn                2) Miller, Mary Claire            
     3) Cobb, Emily                     4) Hagwood, Breanna               
  6 Virginia Wesleyan                                   4:19.54  
     1) Mebane, Courtney                2) Keenhold, Molly                
     3) Helsel, Emma                    4) Higbee, Lex                    
  7 Gallaudet                                           4:41.73  
     1) Katherine, Giles                2) Slavavo, Radoslava             
     3) Peters, Lane                    4) Ransom, Mairah                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Height Progressions: 1.35m (4-5), 1.40m, 1.45m, 1.50m, 1.55m,
 1.60m, 1.65m, 1.68m, 1.71m, ...
 Mason-Dixon: M 1.78m  2000        Casey Taylor, Christopher Newport Univ      
 Stadium Rec: $ 1.71m  1999        Casey Taylor, Christopher Newport Univ      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Elliott, Jenna               Christopher             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mohlmann, Jaclyn             Shenandoah               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bartley, Noel                Christopher              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mebane, Courtney             Virginia Wes            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Stephanie            Christopher             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Boehmer, Katie               Psu-Behrend             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Brady, Ariana                Keystone                    NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Nat, Jackie                  Keystone                    NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Height Prog: 1.90m (6-2.75), 2.05m, 2.20m, 2.35m, 2.50m, 2.65m,
 2.80m, 2.95m, 3.10m, 3.25m, 3.40m, 3.55m, 3.60m, 3.65m, ...
 Mason-Dixon: M 3.66m  2004        Brandy King, Christopher Newport Univ       
 Stadium Rec: $ 3.95m  5/9/2009    Nicole Kazuba, William & Mary               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hammerton, Kalee             Christopher              3.25m   10-08.00 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gwynedd-Merc             2.80m    9-02.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 2.65m    8-08.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Sessoms, Kirstin             Virginia Wes             2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 McCord, Taylor               Christopher              2.35m    7-08.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Langley, Taryn               Christopher             J2.35m    7-08.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend                 NH            
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 6.08m  1999        Casey Taylor, Christopher Newport Univ      
 Stadium Rec: $ 6.07m  1999        Casey Taylor, Christopher Newport Univ      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bria                 Methodist                5.58m   1.4  18-03.75 
     5.43m(-0.5) 5.38m(2.0) PASS      5.58m(1.4) 5.35m(-0.9) 5.42m(0.8)
  2 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher              5.31m   0.8  17-05.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.18m(1.2) 4.84m(0.8) 5.31m(0.8) 5.30m(0.8) 4.94m(-0.5)
  3 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  5.16m   1.3  16-11.25 
     4.94m(1.2) 5.12m(1.1) PASS      4.99m(-0.5) 5.14m(-0.7) 5.16m(1.3)
  4 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher              5.10m   1.3  16-08.75 
     4.87m(-0.5) 4.88m(0.4) 5.10m(1.3) 5.05m(1.8) 4.70m(1.0) 5.04m(0.9)
  5 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend              5.05m   1.4  16-07.00 
     4.85m(0.7) 4.68m(0.6) 4.66m(1.1) 4.69m(0.4) 5.05m(1.4) 5.05m(-0.3)
  6 Green, Olivia                Christopher              4.94m  -0.3  16-02.50 
     4.69m(-0.9) 4.69m(-0.5) 4.84m(1.0) 4.87m(0.7) 4.94m(-0.3) FOUL(0.3)
  7 Elliott, Jenna               Christopher              4.87m   1.6  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.6) 4.48m(0.5) 4.75m(-0.4) FOUL(1.8) 4.75m(0.9) 4.56m(-0.7)
  8 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher              4.69m   0.7  15-04.75 
     4.53m(0.8) 4.43m(-1.4) 4.49m(1.0) 4.63m(-0.3) 4.69m(0.7) 4.67m(-0.4)
  9 Spade, Katie                 Psu-Behrend              4.54m   0.8  14-10.75 
     4.45m(-0.4) 4.31m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.6) 4.49m(1.2) 4.54m(0.8)
 10 Hagwood, Breanna             Shenandoah               4.43m   0.3  14-06.50 
     3.71m(0.7) 4.43m(0.3) 4.40m(-0.7)         
 11 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone                 4.40m   0.6  14-05.25 
     4.40m(0.6) 4.00m(-0.6) 4.29m(1.3)         
 12 Feliciano, Alicia            Shenandoah               4.33m   1.2  14-02.50 
     4.25m(0.4) 4.18m(0.9) 4.33m(1.2)         
 13 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 3.84m   0.5  12-07.25 
     3.84m(0.5) 3.34m(0.9) 3.84m(-0.7)         
 14 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                3.63m   1.1  11-11.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 3.63m(1.1) FOUL(-0.9)         
 15 Nat, Jackie                  Keystone                 3.56m  -0.6  11-08.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 3.42m(0.6) 3.56m(-0.6)         
 -- Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 12.62m  2003        Laneatra Johnson, Christopher Newport Univ 
 Stadium Rec: $ 12.80m  4/19/2008   Camelia Morman, East Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher             10.79m   0.5  35-05.00 
     10.66m(1.0) 10.54m(0.6) PASS      10.79m(0.5) PASS      FOUL(0.5)
  2 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher             10.49m   2.9  34-05.00 
     10.31m(-1.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8) 10.49m(2.9) 10.20m(0.4) PASS     
  3 Conto, Corinne               Psu-Behrend             10.33m   1.2  33-10.75 
     10.05m(-0.3) 10.33m(1.2) 9.97m(1.1) 10.05m(1.6) 10.31m(1.5) 10.09m(0.9)
  4 Cox, Charisa                 Methodist               10.25m   0.5  33-07.50 
     10.22m(0.4) 10.08m(1.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.9) 10.25m(0.5) FOUL(1.0)
  5 Mebane, Courtney             Virginia Wes             9.61m  -0.4  31-06.50 
     9.37m(-0.3) 9.57m(1.5) 9.61m(-0.4) 9.52m(1.5) 9.44m(-0.3) 9.61m(0.9)
  6 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 9.42m   1.8  30-11.00 
     9.07m(2.0) 9.42m(1.8) 9.42m(0.8) 9.19m(-1.2) 8.88m(0.6) 8.81m(1.0)
  7 Taylor, Stephanie            Christopher              9.34m  -0.4  30-07.75 
     9.24m(-0.4) 9.29m(0.5) 9.22m(0.6) FOUL(-0.4) 9.34m(-0.4) 9.25m(0.6)
  8 Sweeney, Angela              Psu-Behrend              8.92m   2.1  29-03.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.5) 8.88m(0.8) 8.92m(2.1) 8.75m(1.4)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 13.85m  5/3/2008    Rachael Clark, CNU                         
 Stadium Rec: $ 15.27m  2004        Angela Bertholdt, unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Theall, Amanda               Shenandoah              11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.74m  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.59m  9.34m  9.45m  FOUL  9.92m  FOUL
  3 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                 9.67m   31-08.75 
      FOUL  9.64m  9.29m  9.12m  9.67m  9.25m
  4 Lewis, Chelsea               Virginia Wes             9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.92m  9.03m  8.51m  9.33m  9.11m  9.21m
  5 Smith, Murphy                Christopher              9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.39m  8.62m  8.81m  9.12m  8.66m  9.28m
  6 Bartley, Noel                Christopher              9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  8.69m  8.74m  8.81m  8.84m  9.04m
  7 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                 8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.49m  8.50m  8.33m  8.00m  8.48m  8.80m
  8 Stallworth, Kaneesha         Gallaudet                8.49m   27-10.25 
      6.68m  7.90m  8.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Burruss, Courtney            Virginia Wes             8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  8.11m  FOUL         
 10 Buchanan, Catherine          Christopher              8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  FOUL  8.03m         
 11 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.43m  6.95m  7.70m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 41.54m  1989        Kelly Lyle, Liberty Univ                   
 Stadium Rec: $ 50.66m  1998        Amy Brown, unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDermott, April             Psu-Behrend             36.26m     118-11 
      35.06m  34.77m  FOUL  36.26m  35.27m  34.94m
  2 Theall, Amanda               Shenandoah              35.58m     116-09 
      33.89m  33.52m  35.58m  FOUL  FOUL  34.26m
  3 Burruss, Courtney            Virginia Wes            30.20m      99-01 
      FOUL  30.20m  28.25m  26.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Smith, Murphy                Christopher             30.08m      98-08 
      FOUL  28.35m  28.38m  29.62m  30.08m  FOUL
  5 Buchanan, Catherine          Christopher             28.70m      94-02 
      23.48m  27.02m  25.68m  FOUL  28.70m  FOUL
  6 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc            28.64m      93-11 
      FOUL  28.64m  28.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lewis, Chelsea               Virginia Wes            27.83m      91-04 
      27.83m  FOUL  27.27m  27.35m  FOUL  21.98m
  8 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                27.27m      89-06 
      26.14m  27.27m  26.40m  FOUL  23.18m  FOUL
  9 Omotosho, Rashidat           Christopher             25.49m      83-07 
      25.49m  FOUL  24.17m         
 10 Stoughton, Stephanie         Psu-Behrend             25.10m      82-04 
      FOUL  25.10m  FOUL         
 11 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                24.61m      80-09 
      24.61m  23.94m  FOUL         
 12 Rashid, Lyzan                Christopher             23.52m      77-02 
      FOUL  23.52m  FOUL         
 13 Clark, Heather               Keystone                20.40m      66-11 
      19.04m  FOUL  20.40m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 45.76m  1999        Kate Cassidy, Catholic Univ                
 Stadium Rec: $ 52.71m  4/18/2009   Meaghan McGovern, Richmond                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Theall, Amanda               Shenandoah              41.85m     137-04 
      40.14m  FOUL  40.80m  41.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McDermott, April             Psu-Behrend             36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  28.55m  35.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Rashid, Lyzan                Christopher             34.61m     113-06 
      34.61m  33.97m  FOUL  28.46m  FOUL  28.96m
  4 Omotosho, Rashidat           Christopher             33.32m     109-04 
      31.88m  32.97m  33.32m  29.66m  FOUL  31.42m
  5 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                29.94m      98-03 
      27.65m  FOUL  FOUL  29.94m  29.71m  29.10m
  6 Buchanan, Catherine          Christopher             25.92m      85-00 
      25.80m  FOUL  FOUL  25.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Murphy                Christopher             25.37m      83-03 
      24.83m  25.37m  24.69m  23.81m  FOUL  24.85m
  8 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                22.58m      74-01 
      20.95m  21.71m  20.45m  22.58m  22.37m  22.55m
  9 Clark, Heather               Keystone                19.02m      62-05 
      19.02m  18.52m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 42.97m  1990        Jenny Hawk, Frostburg State Univ           
 Stadium Rec: $ 47.56m  1998        Ann Crouse, unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                41.88m     137-05 
      39.46m  38.80m  39.26m  40.82m  38.48m  41.88m
  2 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc            29.75m      97-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.44m  26.93m  29.75m  FOUL
  3 Stoughton, Stephanie         Psu-Behrend             29.55m      96-11 
      FOUL  26.89m  29.55m  25.83m  25.99m  29.31m
  4 McDermott, April             Psu-Behrend             27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  27.14m  FOUL  FOUL  22.85m  27.30m
  5 Langley, Taryn               Christopher             26.35m      86-05 
      25.34m  24.60m  25.09m  23.87m  26.35m  26.22m
  6 Bartley, Noel                Christopher             25.32m      83-01 
      25.32m  24.31m  FOUL  FOUL  22.39m  FOUL
  7 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher             24.55m      80-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.15m  23.41m  24.55m  24.44m
  8 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                23.82m      78-02 
      22.98m  22.42m  23.73m  23.82m  22.25m  FOUL
  9 Bloxom, Madison              Christopher             21.39m      70-02 
      21.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Burruss, Courtney            Virginia Wes            19.57m      64-02 
      FOUL  19.57m  19.08m         
 -- Brady, Ariana                Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Heat Winners + Next Fastest Times Advance
 Mason-Dixon: M 10.3h  1979        Wayne Cottman, Frostburg State Univ         
 Stadium Rec: $ 10.27  5/7/2011    Aziz Zakari, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scales, Reginald             Methodist                10.82Q  3.0  1 
  2 Teaford, Daulton             Christopher              10.95Q -0.3  3 
  3 Lott, Randy                  Virginia Wes             11.07Q -0.4  2 
  4 Keliojor, Sam                Gwynedd-Merc             11.12q  3.0  1 
  5 Slaughter, Kalil             Psu-Behrend              11.14q -0.4  2 
  6 Smith, Robert                Gwynedd-Merc             11.19q -0.4  2 
  7 Mayes, Robert                Christopher              11.19q  3.0  1 
  8 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 11.33q -0.3  3 
  9 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  11.40  -0.4  2 
 10 Pickett, DeShaun             Gwynedd-Merc             11.40  -0.3  3 
 11 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 11.41   3.0  1 
 12 Torres, Dominique            Christopher              11.47  -0.3  3 
 13 Johnson, David               Shenandoah               11.51  -0.3  3 
 14 Colson, Roosevelt            Methodist                11.54  -0.3  3 
 15 Chapman, John                Virginia Wes             11.57   3.0  1 
 16 Cole, Stephen                Virginia Wes             11.60  -0.4  2 
 17 Turner, Justin               Gwynedd-Merc             11.67   3.0  1 
 18 Hawkins, Chrishaud           Virginia Wes             11.87  -0.3  3 
 19 Downs, Terrence              Neumann                  11.91  -0.4  2 
 20 Wright, Jimel                Gallaudet                11.96   3.0  1 
 21 Elder, Kendall               Christopher              12.03  -0.4  2 
 22 Shubrooks, Donald            Shenandoah               12.12  -0.4  2 
 23 Conquest, Miles              Shenandoah               12.29   3.0  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Heat Winners + Next Fastest Times Advance
 Mason-Dixon: M 10.3h  1979        Wayne Cottman, Frostburg State Univ         
 Stadium Rec: $ 10.27  5/7/2011    Aziz Zakari, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Teaford, Daulton             Christopher              10.79  -0.5 
  2 Lott, Randy                  Virginia Wes             10.94  -0.5 
  3 Slaughter, Kalil             Psu-Behrend              11.01  -0.5 
  4 Scales, Reginald             Methodist                11.03  -0.5 
  5 Keliojor, Sam                Gwynedd-Merc             11.11  -0.5 
  6 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 11.20  -0.5 
  7 Smith, Robert                Gwynedd-Merc             11.22  -0.5 
  8 Mayes, Robert                Christopher              12.94  -0.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 21.10  1988        Willie Parker, Liberty Univ                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 21.00  1992        Tony Wheeler, Kecoughtan HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Teaford, Daulton             Christopher              21.76  -2.1  4 
  2 Lott, Randy                  Virginia Wes             21.98  -2.1  4 
  3 Slaughter, Kalil             Psu-Behrend              22.04  -2.1  4 
  4 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  22.42   1.4  3 
  5 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             22.47  -2.1  4 
  6 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 22.51   1.4  3 
  7 Smith, Donte                 Methodist                22.52  -2.1  4 
  8 Keliojor, Sam                Gwynedd-Merc             22.53  -2.1  4 
  9 Smith, Robert                Gwynedd-Merc             22.57  -2.1  4 
 10 Joyce, Nathan                Christopher              22.58   1.4  3 
 11 Mayes, Robert                Christopher              22.60  -2.1  4 
 12 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 22.85   1.4  3 
 13 Gaddy, Matt                  Christopher              22.91   1.4  3 
 14 Cole, Stephen                Virginia Wes             23.10   1.4  2 
 15 Hawkins, Chrishaud           Virginia Wes             23.14   1.4  2 
 16 Pickett, DeShaun             Gwynedd-Merc             23.18  -1.1  1 
 17 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend              23.38   1.4  2 
 18 Borhauer, Ansel              Shenandoah               23.49   1.4  3 
 19 Wright, Jimel                Gallaudet                23.51   1.4  3 
 20 Basil, Charles               Shenandoah               23.79   1.4  2 
 21 Hall, Darryl                 Virginia Wes             25.03  -1.1  1 
 22 Conquest, Miles              Shenandoah               26.23  -1.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 46.88  1985        Dave Lishebo, Mt. St. Mary's College        
 Mason-Dixon: M 46.88  1988        Willie Parker, Liberty Univ                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 46.84  2006        Terrance Burton, Hampton Univ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayes, Robert                Christopher              48.63   3 
  2 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             48.80   3 
  3 Smith, Donte                 Methodist                49.24   3 
  4 Robinson, Michael            Neumann                  49.69   3 
  5 Floyd, Tarik                 Keystone                 51.08   2 
  6 Wilson, Shakiir              Methodist                51.27   2 
  7 Marzka, Nick                 Psu-Behrend              51.28   3 
  8 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                 51.58   2 
  9 Hairston, RaShawn            Christopher              51.79   2 
 10 Close, Jessie                Gallaudet                51.80   3 
 11 Elmore, Dan                  Virginia Wes             51.80   3 
 12 Gaddy, Matt                  Christopher              51.83   2 
 13 Basil, Charles               Shenandoah               52.08   2 
 14 Proctor, Dylan               Methodist                52.66   1 
 15 Sivels, Marquis              Virginia Wes             53.16   2 
 16 Combs, Matthew               Christopher              53.28   1 
 17 Borhauer, Ansel              Shenandoah               53.33   2 
 18 Stone, Bobby                 Gwynedd-Merc             54.58   3 
 19 Conquest, Miles              Shenandoah               59.27   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 1:50.00  1980        Richard Brodie, Catholic Univ             
 Stadium Rec: $ 1:50.41  2000        Alan Webb, South Lakes HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Samuel               Christopher            1:55.94  
  2 Bailey, Wil                  Keystone               1:56.94  
  3 Beggs, Devin                 Psu-Behrend            2:00.93  
  4 Digiacomo, Joseph            Neumann                2:01.20  
  5 Brown, Paul                  Methodist              2:01.98  
  6 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               2:02.41  
  7 McLellan, Douglas            Christopher            2:03.73  
  8 Shipton, Patrick             Psu-Behrend            2:04.48  
  9 Werner, Andrew               Virginia Wes           2:04.51  
 10 Pouchot, John                Christopher            2:04.99  
 11 Tranchitella, Mike           Gwynedd-Merc           2:07.14  
 12 Huffman, Brian               Christopher            2:07.94  
 13 Natalie, Josh                Psu-Behrend            2:09.04  
 14 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                2:09.60  
 15 Milton, James                Neumann                2:12.86  
 -- Elmore, Dan                  Virginia Wes               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 3:46.50  1986        Kip Cheruiyot, Mt. St. Mary's College     
 Stadium Rec: $ 3:46.22  4/20/2013   John Muller, William and                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kubiak, Brett                Gwynedd-Merc           3:56.61  
  2 Martin, Samuel               Christopher            4:00.41  
  3 Davis, Dan                   Keystone               4:06.52  
  4 Huffman, Brian               Christopher            4:08.35  
  5 Natalie, Josh                Psu-Behrend            4:09.32  
  6 Kubiak, Joe                  Gwynedd-Merc           4:10.22  
  7 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               4:13.28  
  8 Richardson, Andrew           Christopher            4:14.98  
  9 Shipton, Patrick             Psu-Behrend            4:15.69  
 10 Tranchitella, Mike           Gwynedd-Merc           4:18.36  
 11 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                4:25.88  
 12 Cunningham, David            Virginia Wes           4:35.36  
 13 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone               4:36.94  
 14 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone               4:40.47  
 15 Gabler, Nathaniel            Methodist              4:52.09  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 14:35.50  1979        Tim Gavin, Frostburg State Univ          
 Stadium Rec: $ 14:27.10  1997        Matt Lane, unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Justin               Keystone              15:38.69  
  2 Lydon, Denny                 Psu-Behrend           15:47.02  
  3 Davis, Dan                   Keystone              15:53.73  
  4 Hoy, Michael                 Christopher           16:01.68  
  5 Showalter, Joshua            Christopher           16:08.49  
  6 Rogers, James                Gwynedd-Merc          16:10.82  
  7 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone              16:14.47  
  8 Richard, Daniel              Christopher           16:37.29  
  9 Alfaro, Ivan                 Gallaudet             16:39.11  
 10 Zabelsky, Jason              Psu-Behrend           16:42.38  
 11 Joniec, Joe                  Gwynedd-Merc          17:15.35  
 12 Kirkbride, Kyle              Virginia Wes          17:38.63  
 13 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone              18:30.02  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 29:58.20  1979        Tim Gavin, Frostburg State Univ          
 Stadium Rec: $ 31:17.40  1995        Tim Billo, Williams College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydon, Denny                 Psu-Behrend           32:38.34  
  2 Clarke, Justin               Keystone              32:42.57  
  3 Rooke, Tyler                 Gwynedd-Merc          33:28.09  
  4 Turner, Bradley              Christopher           33:39.70  
  5 Zook, Aaron                  Christopher           33:44.81  
  6 Zabelsky, Jason              Psu-Behrend           34:09.76  
  7 Lewin, Donovan               Christopher           34:28.08  
  8 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              34:32.32  
  9 Alfaro, Ivan                 Gallaudet             35:27.17  
 10 Higgins, Gabe                Virginia Wes          35:49.09  
 11 Davis, Braden                Psu-Behrend           36:41.84  
 -- Benfer, Andrew               Christopher                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Heat Winners + Next Fastest Times Advance
 Mason-Dixon: M 14.29  1985        Robert Ekpete, Mt. St. Mary's College       
 Stadium Rec: $ 13.58  5/7/2011    Dominic Berger, unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Haynes, Michael              Gallaudet                15.48   0.9 
  2 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend              16.14   0.9 
  3 Morales, Andres              Psu-Behrend              16.77   0.9 
  4 Strickland, Brian            Christopher              16.82   0.9 
  5 Sonnek, Michael              Christopher              16.87   0.9 
  6 Shaw, Garrett                Psu-Behrend              22.08   0.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 51.47  1989        Dave Lishebo, Mt. St. Mary's College        
 Stadium Rec: $ 51.18  5/7/2011    Elhadji Mbow, Essex CC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demby, Michael               Gwynedd-Merc             55.58   2 
  2 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             57.12   2 
  3 Strickland, Brian            Christopher              57.97   2 
  4 Morales, Andres              Psu-Behrend              58.20   2 
  5 English, Christian           Keystone               1:00.37   2 
  6 Lai, Kevin                   Psu-Behrend            1:00.64   2 
  7 Sonnek, Michael              Christopher            1:01.17   2 
  8 Lauff, Brian                 Psu-Behrend            1:02.06   1 
  9 Shubrooks, Donald            Shenandoah             1:03.58   1 
  9 Yost, Tyler                  Psu-Behrend            1:03.58   1 
 11 Solomon, Robel               Virginia Wes           1:03.92   2 
 12 Below, Cody                  Virginia Wes           1:07.43   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 9:21.47  1985        Bob Rimkus, Frostburg State Univ          
 Stadium Rec: $ 9:09.60  1995        Jason Dunn, William & Mary                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard, Daniel              Christopher            9:56.19  
  2 Yost, Tyler                  Psu-Behrend            9:58.23  
  3 Turner, Bradley              Christopher           10:22.33  
  4 Austin, Daniel               Christopher           10:31.19  
  5 Wright, Scott                Christopher           10:34.30  
  6 Melius, Hunter               Virginia Wes          10:44.90  
  7 Rose, Glenn                  Virginia Wes          10:49.37  
  8 Frederiksen, Kyle            Psu-Behrend           10:55.61  
  9 Dye, Keane                   Virginia Wes          10:58.61  
 10 Robbs, Mike                  Keystone              11:14.95  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 40.89  5/3/2008    Christopher Newport University, CNU         
                       M Griffis, C Washington, G Jones, L Harper Jr     
 Stadium Rec: $ 40.89  5/3/2008    Christopher Newport University, CNU         
                       M Griffis, C Washington, G Jones, L Harper Jr     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy                                         41.77  
     1) Pickett, DeShaun                2) Keliojor, Sam                  
     3) Keba, Nick                      4) Smith, Robert                  
  2 Virginia Wesleyan                                     42.69  
     1) Lott, Randy                     2) Cole, Stephen                  
     3) Chapman, John                   4) Elmore, Dan                    
  3 Psu-Behrend                                           42.85  
     1) Morales, Andres                 2) Lai, Kevin                     
     3) Faltot, Geoffrey                4) Slaughter, Kalil               
  4 Keystone                                              42.89  
     1) Laniewski, Kyle                 2) Blackwood, Dushaun             
     3) Lakitsky, Zack                  4) Mickens, Kareem                
  5 Neumann                                               43.62  
     1) Pileggi, Domenic                2) Robinson, Michael              
     3) Downs, Terrence                 4) Best, Jeffrey                  
  6 Methodist                                             48.09  
     1) Smith, Donte                    2) Scales, Reginald               
     3) Wilson, Shakiir                 4) Colson, Roosevelt              
 -- Christopher Newport                                      DQ   XZ3-zone; L4-unsport
     1) Torres, Dominique               2) Mayes, Robert                  
     3) Joyce, Nathan                   4) Teaford, Daulton               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Mason-Dixon: M 3:12.88  1989        , Liberty Univ                            
 Stadium Rec: $ 3:14.48  1995        , Hampton HS                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virginia Wesleyan                                   3:22.75  
     1) Lott, Randy                     2) Winkey, James                  
     3) Sivels, Marquis                 4) Elmore, Dan                    
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy                                       3:23.23  
     1) Demby, Michael                  2) Kubiak, Brett                  
     3) Stone, Bobby                    4) Keba, Nick                     
  3 Keystone                                            3:26.19  
     1) Mickens, Kareem                 2) Floyd, Tarik                   
     3) Bailey, Wil                     4) Hamid, Abdul                   
  4 Psu-Behrend                                         3:26.29  
     1) Morales, Andres                 2) Slaughter, Kalil               
     3) Marzka, Nick                    4) Lai, Kevin                     
  5 Gallaudet                                           3:26.53  
     1) Close, Jessie                   2) Haynes, Michael                
     3) Boum Yamb, Vianney Etienne      4) Flowers, Darius                
  6 Christopher Newport                                 3:28.95  
     1) Combs, Matthew                  2) Joyce, Nathan                  
     3) Hairston, RaShawn               4) Martin, Samuel                 
  7 Shenandoah                                          3:29.45  
     1) Borhauer, Ansel                 2) Johnson, David                 
     3) Shubrooks, Donald               4) Basil, Charles                 
  8 Methodist                                           3:31.71  
     1) Wilson, Shakiir                 2) Proctor, Dylan                 
     3) Brown, Paul                     4) Smith, Donte                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Height Prog: 1.65m (5-5), 1.70m, 1.75m, 1.80m, 1.85m, 1.90m,
 1.95m, 2.00m, 2.03m, 2.06m, 2.09m, ...
 Mason-Dixon: M 2.11m  2001        Bobby Bergin, Mary Washington College       
 Stadium Rec: $ 2.19m  5/9/2009    Joseph Owens, Unattached - CNU Alum         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Justin               Gwynedd-Merc             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Macmannis, Conor             Psu-Behrend             J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Teaford, Daulton             Christopher              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gardner, Kevin               Psu-Behrend              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Chase, Ed                    Virginia Wes             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Strickland, Brian            Christopher              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Winkey, James                Virginia Wes             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Johnson, David               Shenandoah               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bridgeforth, Travis          Shenandoah                  NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Paterno, Anthony             Psu-Behrend                 NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Sonnek, Michael              Christopher                 NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Height Prog: 3.01m (9-10.5), 3.16m, 3.31m, 3.46m, 3.61m, 3.76m,
 3.91m, 4.06m, 4.21m, 4.36m, 4.51m, 4.66m, 4.71m, 4.76m, ...
 Mason-Dixon: M 5.03m  1998        Brad Hicks, Methodist College               
 Stadium Rec: $ 5.05m  1998        Bradley Hicks, Methodist College            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Joseph               Christopher              4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.67 
        P    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Bilka, Dylan                 Psu-Behrend              4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
  3 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Paterno, Anthony             Psu-Behrend              4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Fishman, David               Christopher              4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Harris, Drew                 Gwynedd-Merc            J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Chowhan, Kyle                Virginia Wes            J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Careccia, Mario              Keystone                J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gehr, Chase                  Psu-Behrend             J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Comeau, Christopher          Christopher              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Pham, Liem                   Gwynedd-Merc             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Below, Cody                  Virginia Wes                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Shaw, Garrett                Psu-Behrend                 NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P  XXP    X 
 -- Browne, Stephen              Christopher                 NH            
     3.10 3.25 
        P  XXX 
 -- Miller, Matthew              Psu-Behrend                 NH            
     3.55 3.70 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 7.51m  1983        Jim Williams, Christopher Newport Univ      
 Stadium Rec: $ 7.59m  4/17/2010   Darris Shelton, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Flowers, Darius              Gallaudet                6.72m   1.1  22-00.75 
     6.72m(1.1) FOUL(-1.5) 6.45m(0.6) 6.52m(0.8) 6.69m(1.0) 6.58m(1.5)
  2 Christophe, Philip           Christopher              6.49m   1.5  21-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4) 6.39m(-0.7) 6.41m(1.5) 6.49m(1.5) 6.08m(1.5)
  3 Winkey, James                Virginia Wes             6.42m  -1.3  21-00.75 
     6.05m(1.0) 6.12m(0.5) 4.18m(-1.8) 6.42m(-1.3) 6.28m(0.4) 6.42m(-1.3)
  4 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  6.38m  -0.4  20-11.25 
     6.38m(-0.4) 6.19m(-1.3) 6.34m(-0.3) 6.22m(-0.6) 6.34m(1.5) 6.35m(-0.5)
  5 Faltot, Geoffrey             Psu-Behrend              6.25m  -1.3  20-06.25 
     6.17m(-0.5) 6.01m(-1.8) 6.25m(-1.3) 6.10m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) 6.10m(-0.9)
  6 Strickland, Brian            Christopher              6.16m  -0.7  20-02.50 
     6.06m(-0.6) 6.04m(-0.5) 6.01m(-0.4) 5.87m(0.4) 6.10m(1.2) 6.16m(-0.7)
  7 Johnson, David               Shenandoah               6.14m   0.7  20-01.75 
     5.71m(3.6) 5.48m(-1.8) 5.87m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 6.14m(0.7) 6.13m(0.8)
  8 Macmannis, Conor             Psu-Behrend              6.08m   1.0  19-11.50 
     5.93m(2.8) 5.78m(-0.8) 5.70m(-0.9) 6.08m(1.0) 5.82m(0.9) PASS     
  9 Sibanda, Milton              Psu-Behrend              5.91m   1.4  19-04.75 
     5.04m(0.7) 5.91m(1.4) 0.55m(-1.4) 5.65m(0.7) 5.91m(1.8) 5.56m(0.7)
 10 Shubrooks, Donald            Shenandoah               5.84m   0.4  19-02.00 
     5.84m(0.4) 5.18m(-2.3) 5.29m(1.2)         
 11 Roberts, Joshua              Christopher              5.79m  -3.0  19-00.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.79m(-3.0) FOUL(-0.8)         
 12 Fowlkes, Ethan               Virginia Wes             5.78m   0.7  18-11.75 
     5.78m(0.7) 5.53m(0.6) FOUL(-1.2)         
 13 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.74m   0.5  18-10.00 
     5.64m(0.4) 5.46m(-1.3) 5.74m(0.5)         
 14 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 5.69m  -1.4  18-08.00 
     5.69m(-1.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-2.1)         
 15 Metulous, Rood               Gallaudet                5.63m  -1.3  18-05.75 
     5.58m(1.4) 5.63m(-1.3) 5.38m(0.8)         
 16 Torres, Dominique            Christopher              5.58m  -1.3  18-03.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.8) 5.58m(-1.3)         
 17 English, Christian           Keystone                 5.46m   0.8  17-11.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.46m(0.8) 5.22m(0.5)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 15.12m  1983        Mark Tobias, Mt. St. Mary's College        
 Stadium Rec: $ 15.28m  5/10/2008   Brandon Jones, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Flowers, Darius              Gallaudet               14.28m  -0.2  46-10.25 
     13.79m(0.4) 13.55m(-0.6) 14.01m(1.4) 13.84m(-0.8) 14.22m(1.4) 14.28m(-0.2)
  2 Torres, Dominique            Christopher             14.05m   1.6  46-01.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.95m(-0.7) 14.00m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 14.05m(1.6) FOUL(1.1)
  3 Oliver, Travis               Virginia Wes            13.45m   4.8  44-01.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 13.27m(0.8) 13.45m(4.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2)
  4 Sibanda, Milton              Psu-Behrend             12.98m   1.5  42-07.00 
     12.85m(0.6) 12.93m(-0.3) 12.65m(1.5) 12.77m(0.9) 12.75m(0.7) 12.98m(1.5)
  5 Bilka, Dylan                 Psu-Behrend             12.88m   0.8  42-03.25 
     12.44m(1.7) FOUL(-1.0) 11.91m(1.2) 12.56m(0.8) 12.51m(1.3) 12.88m(0.8)
  6 Giles, Sterling              Christopher             12.76m   0.9  41-10.50 
     12.40m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 12.76m(0.9) 11.71m(-0.4) 12.11m(0.8) 12.70m(-0.3)
  7 Christophe, Philip           Christopher             12.74m  -1.0  41-09.75 
     12.74m(-1.0) FOUL(1.5) 12.31m(2.0) 12.45m(-0.4) 12.48m(0.5) 12.33m(0.7)
  8 Macmannis, Conor             Psu-Behrend             12.58m   1.1  41-03.25 
     11.78m(-0.4) 11.69m(-0.7) 12.36m(1.1) 12.15m(0.9) 12.12m(1.6) 12.58m(1.1)
  9 Johnson, David               Shenandoah              12.22m   4.6  40-01.25 
     11.93m(-0.8) 12.22m(4.6) 12.12m(1.1)         
 10 Beck, Dylan                  Psu-Behrend             12.16m   1.2  39-10.75 
     12.16m(1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 12.05m(1.2)         
 11 Roberts, Joshua              Christopher             12.09m   2.4  39-08.00 
     12.09m(2.4) FOUL(1.2) 12.00m(1.9)         
 12 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                11.43m  -0.7  37-06.00 
     11.30m(1.5) 11.38m(2.6) 11.43m(-0.7)         
 -- Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 16.88m  2004        Sean Duggan, Catholic Univ                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 17.19m  2005        Steve Huntzinger, unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cerminara, John              Psu-Behrend             14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.48m  14.10m  FOUL  14.06m  14.24m  FOUL
  2 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m  13.27m  12.73m
  3 Griffin, Evan                Shenandoah              13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m  12.95m  12.93m  13.02m
  4 Harris, Joshua               Methodist               12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  12.49m  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Melton, Anthony              Christopher             12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.54m  12.20m  11.62m  FOUL  FOUL  12.55m
  6 Blockberger, James           Keystone                11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.04m  11.37m  10.74m  10.96m  11.90m  FOUL
  7 Lesniak, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.53m  11.39m  11.85m  11.52m  FOUL  11.46m
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew           Methodist               11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.34m  11.12m  10.91m  FOUL  10.51m  10.89m
  9 Hayes, Zachariah             Shenandoah              10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  FOUL  10.60m         
 10 Bean, Shelby                 Gallaudet               10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.11m  10.05m         
 11 Borgmann, Greg               Gwynedd-Merc            10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.26m  10.71m         
 12 Pigford, Vionte              Methodist               10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.58m         
 13 Graham, Robert               Christopher             10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  9.64m  10.36m         
 14 McMinn, Kendrick             Christopher             10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.17m  10.29m  FOUL         
 15 Dhanoa, Swaiman              Christopher              9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.06m  9.15m  9.95m         
 16 Parnell, Leo                 Gallaudet                9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  8.85m  8.94m         
 17 Richardson, Chris            Gallaudet                9.44m   30-11.75 
      FOUL  9.44m  9.22m         
 18 White, Conner                Virginia Wes             9.35m   30-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.35m           
 19 Wilson, Diallo               Virginia Wes             8.50m   27-10.75 
      FOUL  7.23m  8.50m         
 20 Jones, Tyler                 Virginia Wes             8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.28m  8.47m  FOUL         
 21 Below, Cody                  Virginia Wes             8.31m   27-03.25 
      7.75m  7.38m  8.31m         
 22 Wilczynski, Nicholas         Gallaudet                8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.26m  7.93m  7.84m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 50.79m  1990        Wayne Sterrard, Frostburg State Univ       
 Stadium Rec: $ 51.56m  2007        Dan Royal, FCA Elite                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cerminara, John              Psu-Behrend             45.17m     148-02 
      FOUL  45.17m  45.02m  FOUL  43.83m  43.31m
  2 Melton, Anthony              Christopher             41.87m     137-04 
      41.87m  FOUL  FOUL  39.98m  39.87m  40.36m
  3 Weible, Seth                 Psu-Behrend             41.31m     135-06 
      FOUL  33.78m  41.31m  FOUL  39.05m  FOUL
  4 Griffin, Evan                Shenandoah              39.95m     131-01 
      36.44m  FOUL  37.26m  FOUL  FOUL  39.95m
  5 Harris, Joshua               Methodist               38.93m     127-09 
      FOUL  36.81m  38.13m  36.65m  FOUL  38.93m
  6 Borgmann, Greg               Gwynedd-Merc            38.20m     125-04 
      35.92m  37.93m  34.88m  FOUL  38.20m  FOUL
  7 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                36.90m     121-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.03m  35.95m  36.90m  FOUL
  8 McMinn, Kendrick             Christopher             36.84m     120-10 
      30.37m  FOUL  36.84m  FOUL  34.68m  34.68m
  9 Hayes, Zachariah             Shenandoah              34.51m     113-03 
      32.15m  FOUL  34.51m         
 10 Graham, Robert               Christopher             33.65m     110-05 
      33.65m  32.77m  31.91m         
 11 Blockberger, James           Keystone                33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Pigford, Vionte              Methodist               32.66m     107-02 
      31.23m  FOUL  32.66m           
 13 Lesniak, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             32.30m     106-00 
      31.11m  30.11m  32.30m         
 14 White, Conner                Virginia Wes            31.92m     104-09 
      27.19m  31.92m  FOUL         
 15 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Psu-Behrend             30.74m     100-10 
      30.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Strickland, Brian            Christopher             29.83m      97-10 
      29.83m  26.85m  29.32m         
 17 Below, Cody                  Virginia Wes            27.53m      90-04 
      FOUL  23.72m  27.53m         
 18 Wilson, Diallo               Virginia Wes            25.91m      85-00 
      24.70m  25.91m  FOUL         
 19 Jones, Tyler                 Virginia Wes            24.63m      80-10 
      24.63m  FOUL  24.60m         
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew           Methodist                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Scales, Reginald             Methodist                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 53.13m  2003        Sean Duggan, Catholic Univ                 
 Stadium Rec: $ 68.39m  5/9/2009    Jesse Doty, Syracuse Charger               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                47.43m     155-07 
      41.70m  46.50m  38.95m  44.32m  43.71m  47.43m
  2 Griffin, Evan                Shenandoah              46.70m     153-02 
      45.66m  42.69m  FOUL  40.06m  44.77m  46.70m
  3 McMinn, Kendrick             Christopher             44.23m     145-01 
      41.89m  44.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Melton, Anthony              Christopher             42.33m     138-10 
      41.55m  41.09m  41.50m  42.25m  42.23m  42.33m
  5 Pigford, Vionte              Methodist               40.73m     133-07 
      37.85m  FOUL  37.74m  FOUL  FOUL  40.73m
  6 Graham, Robert               Christopher             39.49m     129-07 
      36.97m  39.49m  FOUL  36.08m  FOUL  38.79m
  7 Cerminara, John              Psu-Behrend             38.04m     124-10 
      35.49m  38.04m  36.06m  FOUL  33.43m  FOUL
  8 Harris, Joshua               Methodist               36.34m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.34m  FOUL  FOUL  34.46m  35.61m
  9 Hayes, Zachariah             Shenandoah              35.15m     115-04 
      33.30m  35.15m  33.22m         
 10 Rodriguez, Matthew           Methodist               34.92m     114-07 
      34.92m  32.50m  FOUL         
 11 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Psu-Behrend             33.64m     110-04 
      30.23m  33.64m  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to Finals
 Mason-Dixon: M 64.71m  1985        Bill Motti, Mt. St. Mary's College         
 Stadium Rec: $ 64.96m  1998        Brian Kollar, unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeFaria, Matteus             Keystone                50.64m     166-02 
      FOUL  49.65m  50.64m  46.18m  48.89m  49.28m
  2 Graham, Robert               Christopher             48.18m     158-01 
      FOUL  46.53m  44.67m  FOUL  45.69m  48.18m
  3 McMinn, Kendrick             Christopher             48.10m     157-10 
      46.25m  43.05m  43.16m  43.01m  FOUL  48.10m
  4 Weible, Seth                 Psu-Behrend             47.09m     154-06 
      45.16m  46.59m  47.09m  44.48m  45.38m  45.67m
  5 Borgmann, Greg               Gwynedd-Merc            46.93m     154-00 
      42.91m  42.10m  46.93m  FOUL  39.39m  45.41m
  6 Melton, Anthony              Christopher             45.81m     150-03 
      44.68m  45.81m  43.31m  40.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smart, John                  Gwynedd-Merc            44.58m     146-03 
      43.60m  43.74m  43.52m  42.07m  44.58m  FOUL
  8 White, Conner                Virginia Wes            43.06m     141-03 
      43.06m  FOUL  42.59m  41.95m  42.14m  FOUL
  9 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc            42.19m     138-05 
      42.19m  40.96m  41.11m         
 10 Strickland, Brian            Christopher             39.44m     129-05 
      39.44m  36.08m  PASS         
 11 Lesniak, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             36.50m     119-09 
      36.50m  FOUL  34.74m         
 12 Montanez, Kenneth            Gallaudet               35.80m     117-05 
      33.40m  35.80m  FOUL           
 13 Jones, Tyler                 Virginia Wes            33.72m     110-07 
      FOUL  33.72m  31.69m         
 14 Bridgeforth, Travis          Shenandoah              30.92m     101-05 
      30.92m  29.70m  FOUL         
 15 Wilson, Diallo               Virginia Wes            28.03m      91-11 
      21.85m  23.12m  28.03m         
 -- Lunn, Kelvin                 Gallaudet                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christopher Newport        209.50     2) PSU-Behrend               150   
    3) Gwynedd-Mercy               76        4) Virginia Wesleyan          50.50
    5) Keystone                    38        5) Shenandoah                 38   
    7) Methodist                   28        8) Neumann                    20   
    9) Gallaudet                    8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christopher Newport        173        2) PSU-Behrend               138   
    3) Keystone                    84        4) Gwynedd-Mercy              80   
    5) Virginia Wesleyan           49        6) Gallaudet                  32   
    7) Neumann                     24        8) Methodist                  22   
    9) Shenandoah                  18